Archives GAUQUELIN Return

1540 New French Writers, Artists, Actors, Politicians & Journalists. Serie E, volume 3 : from 1805 to 1948
 

BIRTH AND PLANETARY DATA GATHERED SINCE 1949
(Coordonnées natales et planétaires rassemblées depuis 1949)

Series E: New Birth Data Series (Volume 3)
by Michel et Françoise GAUQUELIN

© Laboratoire d'Étude des Relations entre Rythmes Cosmiques et Psychophysiologiques
L.E.R.R.C.P., Paris, 1984 ; C.U.R.A. (http://cura.free.fr), 2002 ; 2009

[2nd CURA's edition, revised by Patrice Guinard : February 2009]
 

Notice

NUM : Number (from 1 to 1540)
PRO : Profession
NAME : Name
DAY : Day of birth
MON : Month of birth
YEA : Year of birth
H : Hour of birth (Birth certificate)
CITY : Place of birth
COD : Abbreviated Code of Birth place indicating the French "Département"
 

Date and time of birth were obtained from the registry office of the place of birth all gathered from the WHO'S WHO IN FRANCE (1975-76 edition), with few exceptions.

An asterisk (*) is added before the name of very few people who were already listed in previous series but under another profession at that time.

The position of the Moon (MO), Venus (VE), Mars (MA), Jupiter (JU) and Saturn (SA) in the 36 "Gauquelin Sectors" are given in an addenda.
 

Codes of Professions

643 Politicians PO
344 Journalists JO
211 Writers WR
125 Actors AC [including Pop Singers]
91 Painters PAI [including 1 sculptor]
83 Musicians MUS
20 Opera Singers OPE
12 Cartoonists CAR
 9 Dancers DAN
 2 Photographers PHO
 


NUM	PRO      NAME              	         DAY   MON   YEA      H       CITY                     COD

0001    PO       ABEL Jean-Baptiste              12    01    1863    14:00    Toulon                    83
0002    PO       ABELIN Pierre                   16    05    1909    11:45    Poitiers                  86
0003    PO       ACHILLE-FOULD Aymar             17    07    1925    10:45    Tarbes                    65
0004    PO       AIGRAIN Pierre                  28    09    1924    14:00    Poitiers                  86
0005    PO       AJAM Maurice Pierre             11    06    1861    07:00    Ruillé sur Loir           72
0006    AC       AJORET Danielle (THEBAUD)       10    05    1938    16:00    Le Raincy                 93
0007    MUS      ALAIN Marie-Claire              10    08    1926    20:30    St Germain en Laye        78
0008    JO       ALBERT Charles (DAUDET)         23    11    1869    03:00    Carpentras                84
0009    PO       ALBERT François                 04    04    1877    03:00    Bordeaux                  33
0010    PO       ALBERT-FAVRE Ernest             12    07    1868    10:00    St Georges du B           86
0011    PO       ALBERTIN Fabien                 30    11    1879    02:30    Martigues                 13
0012    JO       ALEXANDRE Jacques Claude        27    10    1929    21:30    Nancy                     54
0013    JO       ALLARD Maurice                  01    05    1860    12:00    Amboise                   37
0014    JO       ALLEGRE Jean                    07    04    1896    15:00    Colmars les Al            04
0015    MUS      AMELLER André                   02    01    1912    04:00    Arnavilla                 54
0016    PO       ANDRAUD Henry                   09    04    1895    17:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
0017    MUS      ANDRE Maurice                   21    05    1933    17:00    Alès                      30
0018    JO     * ANDRÉ Pierre Jean d'            24    01    1914    08:00    Soigy sous Montmor        95   
0019    JO       ANDRIEU René                    24    03    1920    11:00    Beauregard                46   
0020    JO       ANJUBAULT Jacques               19    07    1918    19:30    Alençon                   61   
0021    MUS      ANNOUX Jean-Claude (BOURNIZ)    15    05    1939    00:30    Beauvals                  60   
0022    AC       ANOUK Aimée (DREYFUS Nic.)      27    04    1932    12:00    Paris 16ème               75   
0023    PO       ANSQUER Vincent                 11    01    1925    23:00    Traize-Septiers           85   
0024    PO       ANTERIOU Louis                  15    06    1887    01:00    La Voulte/Rhône           07    
0025    PO       ANTHONIOZ Marcel                26    04    1911    17:00    Divonne les Bains         01    
0026    PO       APPELL Pierre                   03    07    1887    16:00    St Germain en Laye        78   
0027    JO       ARCHAMBAULT François            10    09    1938    08:40    Tours                     37   
0028    PO       ARCHIMBAUD Léon                 23    09    1880    08:00    Poyols en Diois           26   
0029    PO       ARNAL Frank                     30    10    1898    11:00    Vialas                    48   
0030    AC       ARNAUD Michèle (CARÉ)           18    03    1919    11:00    Toulon                    83   
0031    WR       ARON Robert                     25    05    1898    03:30    Le Vésinet                78   
0032    PAI      ARRIEU Lucien-Frederic          27    04    1913    04:00    Marseille                 13   
0033    JO       ARRIVETS Charles                28    10    1920    22:00    Agen                      47   
0034    PAI      ASSE Geneviève (BODIN)          24    01    1923    20:10    Vannes                    56   
0035    PO       ASTIER DE LA VIGERIE Emm.       06    01    1900    19:00    Paris 08ème               75   
0036    JO       ATGER Philipps                  29    08    1928    19:00    Anduze                    30   
0037    WR       AUBAREDE Gabriel d'             28    09    1898    11:00    Marseille                 13   
0038    PO       AUBAUD Raoul                    03    11    1881    11:30    Le Havre                  76   
0039    JO       AUBERTOT Jean                   02    10    1932    09:00    Royat                     63   
0040    WR       AUBRY Cécile (BENARD Anne)      03    08    1928    22:30    Paris 16ème               75   
0041    AC       AUDRAN Stéphane (DACHEVILLE)    08    11    1932    02:15    Versailles                78   
0042    WR       AUDRY Colette                   06    07    1906    03:00    Orange                    84   
0043    AC       AUFRAY Hugues (AUFFRAY)         18    08    1929    08:15    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0044    PO       AUGAGNEUR Victor                16    05    1855    23:00    Lyon ler                  69   
0045    JO       AUMONIER André                  25    02    1916    07:30    St Malo                   35   
0046    JO       AUPHAN Louis-François           28    08    1902    05:00    Alès                      30   
0047    PO       AURIOL Vincent                  27    08    1884    18:00    Revel                     31   
0048    WR       AURY Dominique(DESCLOS A.)      23    09    1907    14:00    Rochefort sur Mer         17   
0049    AC       AVRON Philippe                  18    09    1928    05:30    Le Croisic                44   
0050    WR       AYCARD Albert                   02    01    1922    08:00    Marseille                 13   
0051    AC       AZNAVOUR Charles (AZNAOURIAN)   22    05    1924    00:15    Paris 6ieme               75   
0052    JO       BALLET André Etienne            23    05    1903    08:15    Neufchateau               88   
0053    PO       BARAGNON Numa                   24    11    1835    01:00    Nîmes                     30   
0054    AC       BARBARA (SERF Monique)          09    06    1930    16:00    Paris 17 ièma             75   
0055    PO       BARBÉ François Paul             04    02    1836    16:00    Nancy                     54   
0056    JO       BARBE Huguea-Vincent            27    12    1929    09:30    Bidarray                  64   
0057    PO       BARBEY Edouard                  02    09    1831    05:00    Béziers                   34   
0058    PO       BARDON André                    10    01    1901    22:00    Arnac la Poste            87   
0059    PO       BARDOUX Benjamin                15    01    1829    19:00    Bourges                   18   
0060    PO       BAREL Virgile                   17    12    1889    10:00    Drap                      06    
0061    PO       BARETY Léon                     18    10    1883    08:00    Nice                      06    
0062    JO       BARIAL Jean                     07    05    1931    14:00    Donzenac                  19   
0063    AC       BARRAY Gerard (BARRAILLE)       02    11    1931    16:15    Toulouse                  31   
0064    PO       BARRE Raymond                   12    04    1924    06:30    St Denis de la Réun       74   
0065    PO     * BARRES Maurice                  17    08    1862    15:00    Charmes                   88   
0066    JO       BARRES Philippe                 08    07    1896    11:30    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0067    PO       BARROT Jacques                  03    02    1937    03:30    Yssingeaux                43   
0068    JO       BARSALOU Joseph                 16    11    1903    10:00    Carcasonne                11   
0069    WR       BARTHES Roland                  12    11    1915    09:00    Cherbourg                 50
0070    PO       BARTHOU Louis                   25    08    1862    01:00    Oloron Ste Marie          64   
0071    JO       BASSI Michel                    09    07    1935    09:30    Nogent sur Marne          94   
0072    PO       BAUDIN Pierre                   21    08    1863    21:30    Nantua                    01    
0073    PO       BAYLOT Jean                     27    03    1897    04:00    Pau                       64   
0074    PO       BAYROU Maurice                  02    03    1905    08:00    Lanta                     31   
0075    PO       BAZILE Gaston                   16    02    1883    01:00    Vauvert                   30   
0076    JO       BEAUCHAMPS Annik (RAUGLAUDRE)   17    06    1940    16:50    Cauderan-Bordeaux         33   
0077    PAI      BEAUDIN André                   03    02    1895    12:00    Mennecy                   91   
0078    WR       BEAUJOUAN Guy                   23    06    1925    08:00    Orléans                   45   
0079    WR       BEAUMONT Germaine (BATTENDIER)  31    10    1890    15:00    Le Petit-Couronne         76   
0080    PO       BECHARD Paul                    25    12    1899    01:00    Alès                      30   
0081    JO       BÉCUWE Maurice                  31    01    1910    02:15    Dailleul                  59   
0082    AC       BEDOS Guy                       15    06    1934    22:00    Alger - Algérie           ALG  
0083    PO       BEDOUCE Albert                  08    01    1869    10:00    Toulouse                  31   
0084    WR       BEER Jean de (DEBEER)           21    09    1911    12:30    Roubaix                   59   
0085    PO       BÉGOUIN Lucien                  17    04    1908    05:00    Angoulème                 16   
0086    DAN      BEJART Maurice (BERGER)         01    01    1927    18:00    Marseille                 13   
0087    AC       BELL Marie (BELLON)             23    12    1900    20:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0088    JO       BELLANGER Claude                02    04    1910    15:00    Le Mans                   72   
0089    PO       BELLANGER Robert                03    01    1884    07:30    St Denis                  93   
0090    JO       BELLEMARE Pierre                21    10    1929    10:15    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0091    AC       BELLON Georges                  14    05    1925    13:00    Bayonne                   64   
0092    WR       BELLONI Georges                 02    04    1896    10:00    Blaisy-Bas                21   
0093    AC       BELMONDO Jean-Paul              09    04    1933    09:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0094    PAI      BELONI André                    07    10    1905    20:30    Châteaubriant             44   
0095    JO       BELTOISE Jean Pierre            26    04    1937    07:15    Boulogne Billt            92   
0096    CAR      BEN (GUITTONEAU Benjamin)       17    01    1908    15:00    Vaudelney                 49   
0097    JO       BENEDETTI Jean de               25    02    1913    09:00    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0098    JO       BENOIST Alain de                11    12    1943    17:40    St Symphorien-Tours       37   
0099    WR       BENOIT-GUYOT Jeanne (LAROURET)  30    07    1896    20:00    Bergerac                  24   
0100    PO       BERARD Alexandre                03    02    1859    16:00    Lyon                      69   
0101    PO       BÉRARD Léon                     06    01    1876    07:00    Sauveterre de Béarn       64   
0102    JO       BÉRARD-QUELIN Georges           25    09    1917    09:00    Villeurbanne              69   
0103    PO       BERENGER René                   22    04    1830    21:00    Bourg les Valence         26   
0104    JO       BERG Roger                      22    12    1910    21:00    Nancy                     54   
0105    WR       BERGER Yves                     14    01    1931    10:30    Avignon                   84   
0106    PO       BERGERON André                  01    01    1922    09:00    Suarce                    90   
0107    PO       BERGEY Vivien                   19    04    1881    05:00    St-Trélody                33   
0108    JO       BERLIOUX Monique (LIBOTTE)      22    12    1923    17:00    Metz                      57   
0109    JO       BERNADAC Christian              01    08    1937    21:00    Tarascon/Ariège           09    
0110    WR       BERNARDY André                  09    03    1901    12:00    Uzès                      30   
0111    PO       BERNIER Paul                    10    07    1866    02:00    Ligueil                   37   
0112    PO       BERTEAUX Maurice                03    06    1852    20:00    St Maur des Fossés        94   
0113    PO       BERTHOD Aimé                    09    08    1878    15:00    Champagnole               39   
0114    PO       BERTHOIN Jean-Marie             12    01    1895    13:00    Enghien les Bains         95   
0115    PAI      BERTRAND Solange                20    03    1913    14:00    Montigny les Metz         57   
0116    PO       BERTRAND William                09    11    1881    20:00    Marellnes                 17   
0117    PO       BESNARD Armand                  11    10    1833    15:00    Rambouillet               78   
0118    PO       BESNARD René                    12    04    1879    11:00    Artannns                  37   
0119    PO       BESSE René                      20    02    1891    17:00    Toulon                    83   
0120    JO       BESSY Maurice                   04    12    1910    14:00    Nice                      06    
0121    PAI      BIAUSSAT Raymond                21    01    1932    09:00    Vergt                     24   
0122    PO       BIBIÉ Maxence                   11    01    1891    02:00    Allemans                  24   
0123    PO       BIENVENU-MARTIN Jean-Baptiste   22    07    1847    02:00    St Bris le Vineux         89   
0124    PO       BICHET Robert                   03    10    1903    02:00    Rougemont                 25   
0125    PO       BIGNON Paul                     14    04    1858    04:00    Eu                        76   
0126    PO       BILLERES René                   29    08    1910    13:45    Ger près Lourdes          65   
0127    PO       BINET François                  04    05    1880    04:00    Bonnat                    23   
0128    PO       BIONDI Jean                     09    05    1900    23:00    Sari d'Orcino             20   
0129    WR       BLACHERE Régis                  30    06    1900    15:00    Montrouge                 92   
0130    AC       BLAIN Gérard                    23    10    1930    01:45    Paria 12ème               75   
0131    PO       BLAISOT Camille                 19    01    1881    23:00    Valognes                  50   
0132    WR       BLANC Aimé                      30    01    1908    15:00    Ribiers                   05    
0133    OPE      BLANC Ernest                    01    11    1923    21:00    Sanary                    83   
0134    JO       BLANCHET André                  30    06    1918    19:00    Tours                     37   
0135    PO       BLANCHO François                20    06    1893    16:00    St Nazaire                44   
0136    PO     * BLANQUI Louis Auguste           08    02    1805    01:00    Puget-Théniers            06    
0137    WR       BLIN Georges                    18    12    1917    13:00    Pertuis                   84   
0138    WR       BLOND Georges                   11    07    1906    21:00    Marseille                 13   
0139    MUS      BLOT Robert                     14    05    1907    01:20    Seurre                    21   
0140    PO       BLUM Leon                       09    04    1872    11:00    Paris 2ième               75   
0141    WR       BODIN Jean                      28    08    1899    03:30    Rannes                    35   
0142    JO       BODIN Paul                      16    04    1909    19:00    Boulogne-Billt            92
0143    MUS      BOEGNER Michèle                 12    08    1941    06:00    Lyon 6ème                 69   
0144    JO       BOEGNER Philippe                07    01    1910    23:30    Aouste aur Sye            26   
0145    JO       BOIZEAU Jean                    17    07    1918    12:15    Nevers                    58   
0146    MUS      BOLLING Claude                  10    04    1930    18:00    Cannes                    06    
0147    WR       BOMMART Jean                    12    09    1894    17:00    Douai                     59   
0148    JO       BOMPARD Germaine (LEDUC)        21    07    1907    21:00    Avignon                   84   
0149    JO       BONCHE Henri                    27    11    1910    16:00    St-Etlenne                42   
0150    MUS      BONDON Jacques                  06    12    1927    08:00    Boulbon                   13   
0151    PO       BONETY René                     05    09    1920    06:00    Onnaing                   59   
0152    MUS      BONFILS Jean                    21    04    1921    22:00    St-Etienne                42   
0153    JO       BONHEUR Gaston (TESSEYRE)       27    11    1913    23:00    Belvianes                 11   
0154    PAI      BONNAT Yves                     20    02    1912    09:00    Voiron                    38   
0155    JO       BONNAURE Louis                  19    01    1911    14:00    Caroassonne               11   
0156    MUS      BONNEAU Paul                    14    09    1918    01:00    Moret sur Loing           77   
0157    DAN      BONNEFOUS Jean-Pierre           09    04    1943    22:10    Bourg en Bresse           01    
0158    JO       BONNENfANT René-Jean            22    02    1920    09:00    Molèdes                   15   
0159    PO       BONNET Georges                  23    07    1889    03:00    Bassillac                 24   
0160    WR       BONNET Henri                    20    02    1904    12:00    Roanne                    42   
0161    PO       BONNEVAY Laurent                28    07    1870    13:00    St Didier en Mt d'Or      69
0162    PO       BORD André                      30    11    1922    21:00    Strasbourg                67   
0163    PO       BORDENEUVE Jacques              28    08    1908    05:00    Ste Livrade / Lot         47
0164    PO     * BOREL Emile                     07    01    1871    04:00    St Affrique               12   
0165    PO       BORET Victor                    18    08    1872    11:30    Saumur                    49   
0166    WR       BORNECQUE Jacques Henry         15    12    1910    22:00    Lille                     59   
0167    JO       BORNERIE Camilla                18    05    1908    14:00    Ste Foy la Grande         33   
0168    PO       BORREL Antoine                  22    11    1878    19:30    Moutiers                  73   
0169    WR       BORRICAND René                  05    07    1931    04:30    Digne                     04    
0170    WR       BORY Jean-louis                 25    06    1919    11:00    Méréville                 91   
0171    PO       BOSCARY-MONSSERVIN Roland       12    05    1904    19:00    Rodez                     12   
0172    JO       BOSSON Joseph                   14    12    1924    08:00    Sevrier                   74   
0173    PO       BOTHEREAU Robert                22    02    1901    13:00    Baule                     45   
0174    WR       BOUCARD Robert                  12    09    1894    11:00    Maisons-Lafitte           78   
0175    PO       BOUCHARDEAU Huguette (BRIAUT)   01    06    1935    15:00    St Etienne                42   
0176    PAI      BOUCHAUD Jean                   29    10    1891    11:00    St-Herblain               44   
0177    PO       BOUCHER Henry                   19    09    1847    12:30    Bruyere                   88   
0178    WR       BOUDARD Alphonse (BOUDON P.)    17    12    1925    19:00    Paris 15ème               75   
0179    AC       BOUDET Micheline                28    04    1926    09:30    Metz                      57   
0180    JO       BOUDET Roland                   09    11    1913    18:00    Bubertré                  61   
0181    WR       BOUDOT Pierre                   22    09    1930    17:55    Besançon                  25   
0182    OPE      BOUÉ Geori (Georgette)          16    10    1918    02:00    Toulouse                  31   
0183    PO       BOUGENOT André                  10    07    1907    17:00    Bourg en Bresse           01    
0184    MUS      BOUILLON Gabriel                05    03    1898    03:00    Montpellier               34   
0185    PO       BOUISSON Fernand                16    06    1874    01:00    Constantine - Algérie     ALG
0186    PO       BOULADOUX Maurice               16    07    1907    13:00    Parthenay                 79   
0187    WR       BOULANGER Daniel                24    01    1922    15:30    Compiègne                 60   
0188    PO     * BOULANGER Georges               29    04    1837    08:15    Rennes                    35   
0189    MUS      BOULANGER Nadia                 16    09    1887    00:15    Paris 9ème                75   
0190    JO       BOULAY Robert                   12    09    1920    11:00    St-Ouen                   93   
0191    PO       BOULIN Robert                   20    07    1920    23:00    Villandraut               33   
0192    AC       BOUQUET Michel                  06    11    1925    00:15    Paris 14ème               75   
0193    PO       BOURELY Paul                    08    12    1867    07:00    Vallon Pont d'Arc         07    
0194    JO       BOURGEON Roger                  01    11    1924    08:45    Meudon                    92   
0195    PO       BOURGES Yvon                    29    06    1921    07:20    Pau                       66   
0196    MUS      BOURGUE Maurice                 06    11    1939    14:00    Avignon                   84   
0197    JO       BOURIN André                    28    06    1918    06:30    Tours                     37   
0198    WR       BOUTANG Pierre                  20    09    1916    07:00    St-Etienne                42   
0199    PO       BOUTHILLIER Yves                26    02    1901    04:00    St Martin de Ré           17   
0200    JO       BOUVARD Philippe                06    12    1929    02:30    Coulommiers               77   
0201    JO       BOUZINAC Roger                  28    07    1920    04:00    Albi                      81   
0202    PO       BOVIER-LAPIERRE Edouard         28    04    1883    11:30    Grenoble                  38   
0203    PO       BRACKE-DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre   29    09    1861    11:00    Lille                     59   
0204    JO       BRANDON Paul                    02    06    1899    19:00    Troyes                    10   
0205    PAI      BRASILIER André                 29    10    1929    11:00    Saumur                    49   
0206    AC       BRASSEUR Claude (ESPINASSE)     15    06    1936    07:50    Neuilly sur Suinu         92   
0207    PO       BREANT Ernest                   25    12    1880    19:30    Châteaubriand             44   
0208    MUS      BRELET Gisèle                   06    03    1915    17:00    Fontenaylu Comte          85   
0209    WR       BRÉMOND D'ARS Yvonne            02    08    1894    22:00    Nantes                    44   
0210    WR       BRETON Guy                      06    08    1919    09:30    Gien                      45
0211    PO     * BRETON Jules                    01    04    1872    01:00    Courrières                62
0212    PO       BRIAND Aristide                 28    03    1862    10:30    Nantes                    44
0213    JO       BRIGNEAU François (ALLOT E.)    30    04    1919    13:30    Concarneau                29   
0214    JO       BRINCOURT André                 08    11    1920    08:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0215    PO       BRINON Fernand de               16    08    1885    12:00    Libourne                  33   
0216    JO       BRIQUET Georges                 05    02    1898    23:00    Limoges                   87   
0217    JO       BRISARD Pierre                  15    01    1917    07:00    Argentré                  53   
0218    WR       BRISSAUD André                  14    04    1920    09:00    Epernay                   51   
0219    PO       BRISSON Henri                   31    07    1835    21:00    Bourges                   18   
0220    JO       BRISSON Jean-François           29    07    1918    01:00    Agen                      47   
0221    JO       BRITSCH Jacques                 10    09    1906    23:00    Broye                     71   
0222    JO       BROMBERGER Merry                10    07    1906    16:00    Strasbourg                67   
0223    JO       BROMBERGER Serge                29    08    1912    02:00    Chatillon                 92
0224    PO       BROSSOLETTE Pierre              25    06    1903    07:00    Paris 16ème               75
0225    PO       BROUSSE Emmanuel                23    08    1866    03:00    Perpignan                 66   
0226    PO       BROUSSE Paul                    23    01    1844    13:00    Montpellier               34   
0227    PO       BROUSSE Pierre                  30    11    1926    19:00    Limoges                   87   
0228    MUS      BRUCHOLLERIE Monique de la      20    04    1915    06:35    Paris 8ème                75   
0229    JO       BRULÉ Eugène                    02    09    1929    04:00    Le Sel de Bretagne        35   
0230    PO       BRUN Charles                    22    11    1821    08:00    Toulon                    83   
0231    PO     * BRUN Jean                       24    04    1849    12:00    Marmande                  47
0232    PO       BRUNET René                     13    11    1882    01:00    Latresne                  33   
0233    PO       BRUNSCHVIGG Cécile (KAHN)       19    07    1877    07:15    Enghien les Bains         78   
0234    PO       BRUYNEEL Robert                 25    06    1905    00:30    Lille                     59   
0235    PO       BUCARD Marcel                   07    12    1895    02:00    St Clair aur Epts         95   
0236    PAI      BUFFET Bernard                  10    07    1928    07:30    Paria 9ème                75   
0237    PO       BUFFET Louis Joseph             26    10    1818    13:00    Mirecourt                 88   
0238    PO       BUISSON Ferdinand               20    12    1841    04:00    Paris                     75   
0239    JO       BUJON Maurice                   16    08    1912    15:00    Narbonne                  11   
0240    PO       BURDEAU Auguste Laurent         10    09    1851    06:00    Lyon                      69   
0241    PAI      BURKHALTER Jean                 17    10    1895    16:00    Auxerre                   89   
0242    JO       BUSSINGER André                 12    01    1921    05:00    Evron                     53   
0243    JO       CABANES Bernard                 27    08    1933    21:20    Clermont-l'Hérault        34   
0244    JO       CAILLAU Georges                 12    01    1922    14:00    Nérac                     47   
0245    PO       CAILLAUX Eugène                 10    09    1822    08:00    Orléans                   45   
0246    PO       CAILLAUX Joseph                 30    03    1863    09:00    Le Mans                   72
0247    WR       CAILLEMER Henri                 16    11    1907    22:00    Grenoble                  38
0248    MUS      CALVET Joseph                   08    10    1897    04:00    Valence d'Agen            82   
0249    WR       CAMPAUX François                14    04    1906    19:30    Auxerre                   89   
0250    PO       CAMPINCHI César                 05    03    1882    17:00    Calcataggio               20   
0251    PO       CAPITANT René                   19    08    1901    00:30    La Tronche                38   
0252    PO       CAPUS Joseph                    18    08    1867    08:00    Marseille                 13   
0253    PAI      CARBONELL Marguerite            23    01    1910    15:00    Meudon                    92   
0254    PO       CARBUCCIA Horace de             01    03    1891    04:00    Paris 10ème               75   
0255    JO       CARITÉ Maurice                  02    04    1906    03:10    Bolleville                76   
0256    JO       CARLIER Jean                    24    05    1922    13:00    Pont du Chateau           63   
0257    PAI      CARLU Jean                      03    05    1900    07:00    Bonnières aur Seine       78
0258    PO       CARNOT Sadi                     11    08    1837    18:00    Limoges                   87   
0259    JO       CARO Henri                      26    10    1941    01:00    St Jean Brevelay          56   
0260    MUS      CARON Nelly                     15    05    1912    00:04    Dieppe                    76   
0261    AC       CARRIERE Anne-Mar (BLANQUART)   16    01    1925    16:30    Paris 14ème               76   
0262    WR       CARRIERE Jean                   06    03    1904    09:00    Cauaaade                  82   
0263    WR       CARRIERE Jean                   06    08    1928    23:00    Nîmes                     30   
0264    PHO      CARTIER-BRESSON Henri           22    08    1908    15:00    Chanteloup                77   
0265    AC       CARTON Pauline (BIAREZ)         04    07    1884    02:30    Biarritz                  64
0266    AC       CASADESUS Gisèle                14    06    1914    04:10    Paris 18ème               75   
0267    AC       CASILE Geneviève (VANNEUFVIL.)  15    08    1937    08:00    Boulogne- Billt           92   
0268    PO       CASIMIR-PÉRIER Jean-Paul        08    11    1847    08:00    Paris                     75   
0269    AC       CASSEL Jean Pierre(CROCHON)     27    10    1932    03:00    Paris 13ème               75   
0270    PO       CASSEZ Emile                    23    07    1871    23:00    Bournonville              62   
0271    JO       CASTELOT André (STORMS)         23    01    1911    07:00    Anvers - Belgique         B
0272    WR       CASTEX Louis                    03    02    1896    08:00    Pinsaguel                 31   
0273    WR       CASTEX Pierre-Georges           20    06    1915    12:00    Toulouse                  31   
0274    WR       CASTRIES René de                06    08    1908    16:30    La Bastide d'Engras       30   
0275    PO       CATHALA Pierre                  22    09    1888    20:00    Montfort sur Mer          35   
0276    PO       CATOIRE Jules                   31    01    1899    10:00    Beaurains les Arras       62   
0277    JO       CAUCHOIS Maurice                22    08    1908    05:00    St Nexans                 24   
0278    WR       CAUDE Roland                    25    10    1921    17:00    Querqueville              50   
0279    JO       CAUNES Georges de               26    04    1919    10:00    Toulouse                  31   
0280    PO       CAUTRU Camille                  04    02    1879    22:00    Lassy                     14   
0281    PO       CAVAIGNAC Godefroy              21    05    1853    02:00    Paris                     75   
0282    PO       CAVAILLÉ Marcel                 03    02    1927    14:00    Lisle Rur Tarn            81   
0283    PO       CAVELIER Lucien                 12    08    1925    12:30    Sausseuzemare enC         76   
0284    WR       CAYROL Jean                     06    06    1910    08:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0285    WR       CAZENAVE Michel                 09    06    1942    08:00    Toulouse                  31   
0286    PO       CAZOT Théodore                  11    02    1821    16:00    Alès                      30   
0287    AC       CECCALDI Daniel                 25    07    1927    21:15    Meaux                     77   
0288    PAI      CERRANO Jacqueline              30    10    1920    01:00    Nice                      06    
0289    PAI      CÉSAR (BALDACCINI César)        01    01    1921    12:00    Marseille                 13
0290    WR       CESBRON Gilbert                 13    01    1913    03:00    Paris 17ème               75
0291    PO     * CHABAN-DELMAS Jacques           07    03    1915    23:40    Parls 13ème               75   
0292    PO       CHABRUN César                   14    12    1880    21:00    Mayonne                   53   
0293    JO       CHAFFANJON Arnaud               23    04    1929    15:40    Lestelle-Bétharram        66   
0294    WR       CHAIX-RUY Jules                 07    11    1896    11:00    Avignon                   84   
0295    JO       CHALAIS François (BAUER)        15    12    1919    06:10    Strasbourg                67   
0296    PO       CHALANDON Albin                 11    06    1920    13:30    Reyrieux                  01    
0297    PO       CHALLEMEL-LACOUR Paul           18    05    1827    17:00    Avranches                 50   
0298    WR       CHAMFLEURY Robert (GOHIN E.)    24    05    1900    12:00    Bohain                    02    
0299    PO       CHAMPEIX Maroel                 31    03    1902    01:00    Masseret                  19   
0300    PO       CHAMPETIER DE RIDES Auguste     30    07    1882    16:06    Antony                    92   
0301    WR       CHAMPIGNEULLE Bernard           09    07    1896    07:30    Neufchâteau               88   
0302    JO       CHANCEL Jacques (CRAMPES J.)    02    07    1928    21:00    Ost                       66   
0303    JO       CHAPATTE Robert                 14    10    1921    02:10    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0304    JO       CHAPELA N Maurice               01    01    1906    04:00    Valence                   26   
0305    PAI      CHAPELET Roger                  25    09    1903    22:30    Versailles                78   
0306    PO       CHAPPEDELAINE Louis de          21    06    1876    18:30    St Just                   35   
0307    PO       CHAPSAL Fernand                 10    03    1862    20:00    Limoges                   87   
0308    PO       CHARBONNEL Jean                 22    04    1927    23:45    La Fère                   02    
0309    PAI      CHARB0NNIER Pierre              24    08    1897    13:00    Vienne                    38   
0310    JO       CHARDIGNY Louis                 08    08    1909    01:00    Curtil ss Burnand         71   
0311    JO       CHARENSOL Georges               26    12    1899    13:00    Privas                    07    
0312    JO       CHARLES-ROUX Edmonde            17    04    1920    20:55    Neuilly sur Seine         75   
0313    PAI      CHARLET José                    19    10    1916    21:00    Bourg en Bresse           01    
0314    PO       CHARLOT Etienne                 27    09    1865    21:00    Pommard                   21   
0315    AC       CHARON Jacques                  27    02    1920    22:00    Paris 4ème                75   
0316    JO       CHARPY Pierre                   25    05    1919    03:00    Lyon 6ème                 69   
0317    JO       CHARROUX Robert (GRUGEAU)       07    04    1909    08:30    Payroux                   86   
0318    JO       CHAULEUR Pierre                 28    03    1902    22:30    Lille                     59   
0319    PO       CHAUMET Charles                 21    02    1866    10:00    Prlgnac Marcamps          33   
0320    PO       CHAUVEAU Claude                 22    08    1861    11:00    Pouilly en Auxois         21   
0321    JO       CHAUVEAU Jean (BABIN DE LIG.)   19    12    1909    17:00    Issoudun                  36   
0322    OPE      CHAUVET Guy                     02    10    1933    01:55    Montluçon                 03    
0323    JO       CHAUVET Louis                   27    07    1906    06:00    Perpignan                 66   
0324    PO       CHAUVIN Georges                 16    11    1885    05:00    Tilleul-Lambert           27   
0325    MUS      CHAYNES Charles                 11    07    1925    16:00    Toulouse                  31   
0326    JO       CHAZAL Robert                   03    09    1912    03:00    St Nom la Drétèche        78   
0327    DAN      CHAZOT Jacques                  25    09    1928    14:45    Locmiquélic               56   
0328    WR       CHEGARAY Jacques                15    02    1917    09:45    Le Havre                  76   
0329    JO       CHENEBENOIT André               05    01    1895    11:45    Soissona                  02
0330    PO       CHÉRON Adolphe                  27    03    1873    05:30    Levallois-Perret          93   
0331    WR       CHESNEAU Marc                   15    06    1899    02:00    Rouen                     76   
0332    PO       CHEVENEMENT Jean Pierre         09    03    1939    23:00    Belfort                   90   
0333    AC       CHEVRIER Jean (DUFAYARD)        26    04    1915    18:00    Paris 18ème               75   
0334    PO       CHIAPPE Jean                    03    05    1878    09:00    Ajaccio                   20   
0335    JO       CHIAPPE Jean-François           30    11    1931    00:05    Laon                      02    
0336    MUS      CHIBOUST Noël                   04    10    1909    14:30    Thorigny                  77   
0337    PO       CHICHERY Albert                 12    10    1888    16:00    Leblanc                   36   
0338    PAI      CHIGOT Pierre                   21    02    1910    22:00    Limoges                   87   
0339    PO       CHIRAC Jacques                  29    11    1932    12:00    Paris 5ème                75   
0340    PO       CHOCHOY Dernard                 14    08    1908    07:00    Nielles les Bléquin       62   
0341    PAI      CHOT-PLASSOT Maurice            22    04    1929    16:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0342    WR       CHRISTOPHE Robert               12    06    1907    15:30    Lille                     59   
0343    PO       CHRISTOPHLE Albert Charles      13    07    1830    06:00    Domfront                  61   
0344    JO       CIANTAR Maurice                 04    03    1915    01:00    Asnières                  92   
0345    PAI      CIZOS-NATOU Pierre              15    10    1927    23:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0346    PO       CLAMANUS Jean Marie             28    07    1879    21:00    St Léger des Vignes       58   
0347    PO       CLAVEILLE Albert                01    01    1865    22:00    Mouleydier                24   
0348    JO       CLARE Michel                    21    02    1927    03:50    Sceaux                    92   
0349    JO       CLAUWAERT Jules                 15    03    1923    00:15    Izel                      62   
0350    AC       CLAY Philippe(MATHEVET)         07    03    1927    01:25    Paris 14ème               75   
0351    PO     * CLÉMENCEAU Georges              28    09    1841    21:30    Mouilleron en Pareds      85   
0352    WR       CLÉMENT Jean-Baptiste           31    05    1836    02:00    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0353    JO       CLÉMENT Jean-Louis              19    05    1930    22:30    Vanves                    92   
0354    PO       CLÉMENTEL Etienne               29    03    1864    01:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63   
0355    JO       CLOSETS François de             25    12    1933    20:15    Enghien les Bains         95   
0356    JO       CLOT André                      09    11    1909    13:00    Grenoble                  38   
0357    MUS      COCHEREAU Pierre                09    07    1924    20:00    St-Mandé                  94   
0358    AC       COCHET Jean-Laurent             28    01    1935    11:00    Romainville               93   
0359    PO       COCHIN Denys                    01    09    1851    15:30    Paris                     75   
0360    AC       COGGIO Roger                    11    03    1934    18:00    Lyon 7ème                 69   
0361    PO       COHN-BENDIT Daniel              04    04    1945    20:00    Montauban                 82   
0362    JO       COLAS Alain                     16    09    1943    05:30    Clamecy                   58   
0363    JO       COLDEFY Jean-Marie              02    06    1922    20:30    St-Mandé                  94   
0364    PO       COLIN André                     19    01    1910    08:00    Dregt                     29   
0365    JO       COLINON Maurice                 16    02    1922    07:00    Châtaau-Thierry           02    
0366    JO       COLLARO Stéphane                20    05    1943    23:15    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0367    JO       COLLET Georges                  20    08    1918    06:00    Valençay                  36   
0368    AC       COLLETIN Jeanne (FOURNIER)      16    07    1938    08:00    Toulouse                  31   
0369    PO       COLLIARD Pierre                 30    04    1852    12:00    Jons                      38   
0370    AC       COLOMDI Myriam (FEUNE DE)       23    02    1940    15:00    La Carneille              61   
0371    PO       COLRAT DE MONTROZIER Maurice    29    09    1871    06:00    Sarrazac                  46   
0372    PO       COMBES Emile                    06    09    1835    02:00    Roquecourbe               81   
0373    PO       COMITI Joseph                   04    06    1920    08:00    Sotta                     20   
0374    WR       CONCHON Georges                 09    05    1925    14:00    St-Avit                   63   
0375    WR       CONGAR Yveq                     13    04    1904    04:00    Sedan                     08    
0376    JO       CONIA Jacques                   03    04    1929    11:30    Laventie                  62   
0377    PO       CONSTANS Ernest Jean            03    05    1833    08:00    Béziers                   34
0378    PO       CONSTANT Emile                  20    07    1861    06:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0379    PO       CONTE Arthur                    31    03    1920    13:00    Salses                    66   
0380    MUS      CONTET Henri(Alexandre)         08    05    1904    11:00    Anost                     71   
0381    WR       COQUATRIX Bruno                 04    08    1910    20:00    Ronchin                   59   
0382    JO       COQUELIN Maurice                26    06    1887    12:00    Ville d'Avray             92   
0383    JO       C0QUET James de                 16    07    1898    01:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0384    JO       CORDELIER Pierre                09    07    1918    20:00    Périgueux                 24   
0385    AC       CORDY Annie (COOREMAN Leonia)   16    06    1928    22:00    Laeken-Bruxelles - Belg   B 
0386    PO       CORNU André                     27    06    1892    16:00    Gap                       05    
0387    PAI      CORNU Pierre                    16    11    1895    05:00    Salon de Provence         13   
0388    PO       CORNUT-GENTILLE Bernard         26    07    1909    22:48    Brest                     29   
0389    AC       COSTE Nora (Simone Renée)       28    06    1927    18:00    St Christophe de Ch       16   
0390    AC       COSTER Claudine                 16    02    1939    07:40    Nancy                     54   
0391    JO       COTTA Michèle                   15    06    1937    00:10    Nice                      06    
0392    PAI      COTTAVOZ André                  29    07    1922    19:00    St Marcellin              38   
0393    JO       COTTEN Yann-Yvon                20    01    1941    19:25    Angers                    49   
0394    PO       COTY François (SPOTURNO)        03    05    1874    20:00    Ajaccio                   20   
0395    PO       COTY René                       20    03    1882    04:00    Le Havre                  76   
0396    PO       COUDE DU FORESTO Yvon           10    02    1897    16:00    Piedicroce                20   
0397    WR       COUDEKERQUE-LAMBRECHT André     27    08    1898    12:45    Rambouillet               78   
0398    JO       COUDERC Roger                   12    07    1918    17:00    Souillac                  46   
0399    PO       COUPAT Pierre                   17    06    1860    02:00    St Etienne                42   
0400    JO       COURDY Jean Claude              20    11    1928    16:00    Bressols                  82   
0401    PO       COURSON Léon                    21    10    1883    13:00    Noyant de Touraine        37   
0402    PO       COUVE DE MURVILLE Maurice       24    01    1907    13:00    Reims                     51   
0403    PO       COUYDA Maurice                  01    01    1866    16:00    Dampierre/Salon           70   
0404    AC       CREMER Bruno                    06    10    1929    06:00    St-Mandé                  94   
0405    PAI      CRÉMIER Jean Eddie              04    02    1926    04:30    St Maur des Fossés        94   
0406    PO       CRÉPEAU Michel                  30    10    1930    04:00    Fontenay le Comte         85   
0407    JO       CRESPELLE Jean Paul             24    12    1910    11:15    Nogent sur Marne          94   
0408    OPE      CRESPIN Régine                  23    02    1927    02:00    Marseille                 13   
0409    WR       CRIQUI Fernand                  14    05    1921    23:00    Straabourg                67   
0410    PO       CROIZAT Amboise                 28    01    1901    17:00    Notre Dame de Brian       73   
0411    WR       CROZIER Michel                  06    11    1922    21:00    Ste Menehould             51   
0412    PO       CRUPPI Jean                     22    05    1855    18:00    Toulouse                  31   
0413    JO       CUAU Yves                       10    09    1934    04:00    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0414    PO       CUCUEL Jacques                  18    05    1901    11:00    Levallois-Perret          92   
0415    JO       DAILLET Jean-Marie              24    11    1929    12:32    Renneg                    35   
0416    PO       DALADIER Edouard                18    06    1884    11:00    Carpentras                84   
0417    PO       DALBIEZ Victor                  23    06    1876    12:00    Corneille de Confl        66   
0418    JO       DALEVEZE Jean (CONILLEAU)       04    10    1912    12:30    Le Mans                   72   
0419    PO       DALIMIER Albert                 20    02    1875    19:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0420    AC       DALMES Mony (ETENNEMARE S.)     24    07    1914    18:00    Kremlin-Bicêtre           94   
0421    AC       DAMIA (DAMIEN Marie-Louise)     05    12    1889    03:00    Paris 13ème               75
0422    JO       DANIEL Jean (BENSAlD)           21    07    1920    11:00    Blida - Algérie           ALG
0423    WR       DANIELOU Alain                  04    10    1907    03:45    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0424    PO       DANIELOU Charles                13    07    1878    01:00    Douarnenez                29   
0425    WR       DANIELOU Jean                   14    05    1905    21:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0426    JO       DANNENMULLER Jean               21    11    1913    09:45    Epône                     78   
0427    WR       DANSETTE Adrien                 16    04    1901    01:00    Armentières               59   
0428    AC       DARC Mireille (AIGROZ)          15    05    1938    16:00    Toulon                    83   
0429    WR       DARD Frédéric                   29    06    1921    18:00    Bourgoin-Jallieu          38   
0430    WR       DARD Michel                     09    12    1908    07:30    Aire sur la Lys           62   
0431    PO       DARIAC Adrien                   14    06    1868    01:00    Périgueux                 24   
0432    PO       DARLAN Jean-Baptiste            10    06    1848    09:00    Podensac                  33   
0433    WR       DARNAL Jean-Claude              24    06    1929    03:00    Douai                     59   
0434    PO       DARNAND Joseph                  19    03    1897    06:00    Coligny                   01    
0435    JO       DAROLLE Raymond                 07    02    1919    22:00    Agen                      47   
0436    PO       DARQUIER(de Pellepoix)Louis     19    12    1897    20:00    Cahors                    46   
0437    MUS      DARRÉ Jeanne Marie              30    07    1905    10:00    Givet                     08    
0438    WR       DARRÉ Simone                    17    10    1919    15:00    Aubiet                    32   
0439    AC       DARRY-COWL (DARRICAU André)     27    08    1925    18:00    Vittel                    88   
0440    DAN      DARSONVAL Lycette (PERRON A.)   12    02    1912    01:00    Coutances                 50   
0441    PO     * DAUDET Léon                     16    11    1867    23:00    Parig 4ème                75   
0442    AC       DAUMIER Sophie (HUGON Elis.)    24    11    1934    05:30    Boulogne sur Mer          62   
0443    PO       DAUTRESNE Lucien                21    05    1826    01:00    Elbeuf                    76   
0444    PO       DAUTRY Raoul                    16    09    1880    09:00    Montluçon                 03    
0445    WR       DAVAL Roger                     10    05    1911    08:00    St Ouen L'Aumône          95   
0446    PO       DAVID Fernand                   18    10    1869    22:00    Annemasse                 74   
0447    PO       DAVID Robert                    05    11    1873    06:00    Fontainebleau             77   
0448    PO       DEAT Marcel                     07    03    1894    03:30    Guérigny                  58   
0449    JO       DESOUZY Roger                   12    09    1913    06:00    Etréaupont                02    
0450    PO       DEBRÉ Michel                    15    01    1912    23:00    Paris 7ème                75   
0451    WR       DECAUX Alain                    23    07    1925    02:15    Lille                     59   
0452    JO       DÉCOUT Robert                   13    08    1918    16:00    Valenciennes              59   
0453    PO       DECRAIS Albert                  18    09    1838    11:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0454    JO     * DEFFERRE Gaston                 14    09    1910    08:00    Marsillargues             34   
0455    PO       DEGRIS Robert                   22    01    1920    17:00    Périgueux                 24   
0456    AC       DEIDER Paul-Emile               01    01    1925    04:30    La Broque                 67   
0457    JO       DELABORDE Michel                20    01    1935    20:00    Dijon                     21   
0458    WR       DELAMARE Georges                07    07    1881    04:00    Besançon                  25   
0459    JO       DELARUE Maurice                 26    07    1919    12:00    Antrain                   35   
0460    PO       DELBECQUE Léon                  25    08    1919    11:45    Tourcoing                 59   
0461    PO       DELCASSÉ Théophile              01    03    1852    08:00    Pamiers                   09    
0462    PO       DELCOS Francois                 25    03    1881    11:00    Perpignan                 66   
0463    JO       DELEPLANQUE Roger               05    08    1901    18:00    Chantilly                 60   
0464    MUS      DELERUE Georges                 12    03    1925    12:15    Roubaix                   59   
0465    PO       DELESALLE Charles               15    04    1886    10:00    Lille                     59
0466    PAI      DELPLANQUE Georges              13    07    1903    13:00    Douai                     59   
0467    PO       DELOMBRE Paul                   18    03    1848    18:00    Maubeuge                  59   
0468    PO       DELOM-SORBÉ Maurice             17    09    1898    08:00    Mont de Marsan            40   
0469    AC       DELON Alain                     08    11    1935    03:25    Sceaux                    92   
0470    JO       DELPECHE René                   11    06    1897    07:30    Metz                      57   
0471    PO       DELPEUCH Jean-Baptiste          24    07    1860    23:00    Bort les Orgues           19   
0472    PO       DELUNS-MONTAUD Pierre           03    06    1845    15:00    Allemans du Drapt         47   
0473    PO       DEMOLE Charles                  22    03    1828    08:00    Charolles                 71   
0474    AC       DEMONGEOT Mylène (Marie-Hél.)   29    09    1935    22:00    Nice                      06    
0475    AC       DENEUVE Catherine (DORLÉAC)     22    10    1943    13:35    Paris 17ème               75   
0476    WR       DENOEU François                 22    07    1898    04:00    Estrée-Blanche            62   
0477    OPE      DENS Michel                     22    06    1911    16:30    Roubaix                   59   
0478    AC       DEPARDIEU Gérard                27    12    1948    08:00    Châteauroux               36   
0479    OPE      DEPRAZ Xavier (DELARUELLE)      22    04    1926    07:00    Albert                    80   
0480    JO       DERAIGNE Pierre                 11    06    1912    22:00    St Quentin                02    
0481    JO       DÉRON Jean-Paul                 28    06    1926    23:00    St Cast Le Guildo         22   
0482    PO     * DÉROULÈDE Paul                  02    09    1846    22:00    Parls                     75   
0483    PAI      DERREY Jacques                  22    09    1907    23:00    Toulouse                  31   
0484    MUS      DERVAUX Pierre                  03    01    1917    13:00    Juvisy sur Orge           91   
0485    PO       DESCAMPS Eugène                 17    03    1922    01:00    Lomme                     59   
0486    PO       DESCHAMPS Louis                 23    12    1878    16:00    Lamballe                  22   
0487    PO       DESCHANEL Paul                  13    02    1855    11:00    Bruxelles - Belgique      B
0488    AC       DESCRIERES Georges (BER6É-D.)   15    04    1930    09:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0489    JO       DESGRAUPES Pierre               18    12    1918    13:45    Angoulême                 16   
0490    JO       DESGRÉES DU LOU François        26    06    1909    04:00    Rennes                    35   
0491    JO       DESJARDINS Claude               09    06    1920    14:30    Le Mans                   72   
0492    AC       DESMARETS Sophie (Jacqueline)   07    04    1922    11:00    Paris 16ème               75   
0493    PO       DESPLAS Georges                 30    01    1856    06:00    Bagnères                  65   
0494    PAI      DESRUMAUX Pierre                22    03    1899    10:30    Lille                     59   
0495    JO       DESSON Guy                      07    04    1909    10:45    Chelles                   77   
0496    PO       DESSOYE Arthur                  23    08    1854    02:00    Auberive                  52   
0497    PO       DESTREMAU 8ernard               11    02    1917    17:30    Paris 16ème               75   
0498    JO     * DEVAY Jean-François             15    10    1925    17:30    Lyon                      69   
0499    PO       DEVELLE Jules                   12    04    1845    06:30    Bar le Duc                55   
0500    WR       DEVIN Josette                   03    02    1921    05:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0501    AC       DEVOS Raymond                   09    11    1922    07:15    Mouscron - Belgique       B 
0502    MUS      DEVRIES Ivan (Daniel)           17    09    1909    18:00    St-Lunaire                35   
0503    AC       DEWAERE Patrice (DOURDEAUX)     26    01    1947    10:30    St-Brieuc                 22   
0504    AC       DHERAN Bernard (POULAIN)        17    06    1926    11:15    Dieppe                    76   
0505    AC       DHERY Robert (FOURREY)          27    04    1921    23:30    St Denis                  93   
0506    JO       DHORDAIN Roland                 29    04    1924    21:30    St Denis                  93   
0507    WR       DIESDACH Ghislain de            06    08    1931    04:15    Le Havre                  76   
0508    PO       DIGNAC Pierre                   13    01    1876    02:00    Gujan-Mestras             33   
0509    PO       DIJOUD Paul                     25    06    1938    14:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0510    PO       DILIGENT André                  10    05    1919    19:00    Roubaix                   59   
0511    PO       DIOR Lucien                     04    07    1867    07:00    Granville                 50   
0512    AC       DISTEL Sacha                    29    01    1933    13:45    Paris 13ème               75   
0513    AC       DOAT Anne                       16    09    1936    07:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0514    PHO      DOISNEAU Robert                 14    04    1912    21:15    Gentilly                  94   
0515    JO       DOMENACH Jean-Marie             13    02    1922    05:10    Lyon 2ème                 69   
0516    JO       DOMENECH Gabriel                04    09    1920    23:00    Reynès                    66   
0517    JO       DOMENECH Pierre                 22    10    1940    22:00    Toulouse                  31   
0518    JO       DOMENGE Jean                    17    09    1926    10:30    Lille                     59   
0519    PO       DOMINATI Jacques                11    03    1927    02:00    Ajaccio                   20   
0520    JO       DONATI François                 05    06    1921    19:00    Nice                      06    
0521    PO       DORGERES Henri(D'HALLUIM)       06    02    1897    02:00    Wasquehal                 59   
0522    WR       DORIN Françoise                 23    01    1928    05:00    Paris 17ème               75   
0523    PO       DORIOT Jacques                  26    09    1898    18:00    Bresles                   60   
0524    AC       DORIS Pierre (TUGOT)            29    10    1919    02:00    Paris 11ème               75   
0525    AC       DORLEAC Françoise               21    03    1942    18:10    Paris 17ème               75   
0526    PO       DORLHAC Hélène (ROUJON)         04    10    1935    20:00    Sumène                    30   
0527    PO       DORMANN Maurice                 20    04    1881    15:00    Etréchy                   91   
0528    PO       DORMOY Marx                     01    08    1888    23:00    Montluçon                 03    
0529    AC       DORZIAT Gabrielle (SIGRIST)     25    01    1880    23:55    Epernay                   51   
0530    JO       DOUGIER Henry                   27    09    1936    17:15    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0531    PO       DOUMER Paul                     22    03    1857    03:00    Aurillac                  15   
0532    PO       DOUMERGUE Gaston                01    08    1863    23:00    Aigues-Vives              30
0533    WR       DOURNES Pierre                  31    01    1921    18:00    St Pol/Ternoise           62   
0534    MUS      DOYEN Ginette Geneviève)        10    07    1921    08:00    Montceau les Mines        71
0535    JO       DRANCOURT Michel                09    05    1928    20:00    Cambrai                   59   
0536    JO       DROUIN Pierre                   10    02    1921    09:30    Sotteville les Rouen      76   
0537    JO       DRUCKER Michel                  12    09    1942    11:00    Vire                      14   
0538    PO     * DRUMONT Edouard                 03    05    1844    08:00    Paris                     75   
0539    WR       DUBARLE Dominique               23    09    1907    10:00    Biviers                   38   
0540    PO       DUBIEF Fernand                  14    10    1850    22:00    Varenner les Mâcon        71   
0541    AC       DUDILLARD Roland                02    12    1923    18:00    Paris 7ème                75   
0542    PO       DUBOIN Jacques                  17    09    1878    03:30    St Julien en Genev        74   
0543    PAI      DUBOIS Jacques                  25    10    1912    15:30    Versailles                78   
0544    PO       DUBOIS Louis                    10    06    1859    22:00    Le Palais                 56   
0545    MUS      DUBOIS Pierre                   01    03    1930    03:00    Graulhet                  81   
0546    JO       DUBOIS-DUMEE Jean-Pierre        12    02    1918    02:00    Amiens                    80   
0547    CAR      DUBOUT Albert                   15    05    1905    16:00    Marseille                 13   
0548    PAI      DUBUfFET Jean                   31    07    1901    13:00    Le Havre                  76   
0549    WR       DUCASSE André                   23    07    1894    23:00    Mouchamps                 85   
0550    AC       DUCHAUSSOY Michrl               29    11    1938    03:30    Valenciennes              59   
0551    WR       DUCLA Louis                     23    04    1893    11:00    Sedan                     08    
0552    PO       DUCLERC Eugène                  09    11    1812    23:30    Bagnères de Bigorre       65   
0553    WR       DUCLOS Henri                    19    08    1902    22:30    Limoux                    11
0554    WR       DUCOS Mireille (FIGARET)        20    08    1910    22:00    Sète                      34   
0555    PO       DUCRAY Gérard                   21    01    1942    20:00    Villefranche/Saône        69   
0556    WR       DUCREUX Louis (DUCREUX-PICON)   22    09    1911    02:00    Marseille                 13   
0557    WR       DUCROCQ Albert                  09    07    1921    10:15    Versailles                78   
0558    MUS      DUFOURCQ Norbert                21    09    1904    01:40    St Jean de Braye          45   
0559    WR       DU GAST ROUILLÉ Michel          09    06    1919    23:40    Nantes                    44   
0560    JO       DUGUET Xavier                   27    08    1895    04:00    Bosdarros                 64   
0561    WR       DUJARDIN Marie (CHENOU)         09    09    1893    19:00    St Clair sur Epte         95   
0562    JO       DUMAS Roland                    23    08    1922    01:00    Limoges                   87   
0563    JO       DUMAYET Pierre                  24    02    1923    04:30    Houdan                    78   
0564    PO       DUMONT Charlea                  31    08    1867    10:00    Ajactio                   20   
0565    AC       DUPERREY Annie (LEGRAS)         28    06    1947    08:55    Rouen                     76   
0566    PO       DUPUY Charles                   05    11    1851    09:00    Le Puy                    43   
0567    PO       DUPUY Jean                      01    10    1844    18:00    St Palais                 33   
0568    PO       DUPUY-DUTEMPS Ludovic           05    01    1847    13:00    Cabannes                  81   
0569    PO       DURAFOUR Antoine                12    08    1876    03:00    St Etienne                42   
0570    PO       DURAFOUR Michel                 11    04    1920    22:00    St Etienne                42   
0571    PO       DURAND Jean                     08    01    1865    05:00    Les Cammazes              81   
0572    WR       DURAND Oswald                   09    02    1888    07:00    Montady                   34   
0573    MUS      DURAND Paul                     28    01    1907    10:00    Sète                      34   
0574    PAI      DUREL Auguste                   02    03    1904    02:00    Toulouse                  31   
0575    PO       DURUY Victor                    10    09    1811    07:00    Paris                     75   
0576    PO       DUSSEAULX Roger                 18    07    1913    20:00    Paris 6ème                75   
0577    AC       DUTRONC Jacques                 28    04    1943    05:00    Paris17ème                75   
0578    OPE      DUVAL Aimé                      30    06    1918    09:00    Val d'Ajol                88   
0579    MUS      DUVAUCHELLE Pierre              09    08    1906    07:00    Mesnil-Esnard             76   
0580    PO       DUVAUX Jules                    21    05    1827    12:00    Nancy                     54   
0581    WR       DUVERGER Maurice                05    06    1917    08:00    Angoulême                 16   
0582    WR       DUVIGNAC André                  26    11    1898    02:00    Rosny Sous Bois           93   
0583    WR       DUVIGNAUD Jean (AUGER)          22    02    1921    07:00    La Rochelle               17
0584    PO       DUVILLARD Henri                 03    11    1910    02:00    Luxeuil les Bains         70
0585    JO       EBSTEIN Jean                    01    04    1921    05:50    Strasbourg                67   
0586    JO       EHRHARD Jean-Pierre             30    10    1928    23:00    Saverne                   67   
0587    PO       ELBEL Paul                      06    03    1875    01:00    Isches                    88   
0588    MUS      ENTREMONT Philippe              07    06    1934    19:00    Reims                     51   
0589    JO       EPARVIER Jean                   21    09    1903    07:25    Evreux                    27   
0590    WR       ERNOUT Alfred                   30    10    1879    04:00    Lille                     59   
0591    WR       ESCAICH René                    25    05    1909    23:00    Toulouse                  31   
0592    WR       ESCARPIT Robert                 24    04    1918    21:00    St Macaire                33   
0593    WR       ESPIL Pierre                    22    12    1918    10:00    Hasparren                 64   
0594    PO       ETIENNE Eugène                  15    12    1844    00:30    Oran - Algérie            ALG 
0595    PAI      EUZET Jean-Marie                26    04    1905    13:00    Sète                      34   
0596    PAI      EVEN André                      16    05    1918    05:00    Pont-Aven                 29   
0597    JO       EXBRAYAT-DURIVAUX Charles       05    05    1906    20:00    St-Etienne                42
0598    PO       EYDOUX Henri Paul               16    03    1907    23:20    Tarbes                    65   
0599    PO       EYNAC Laurent                   04    10    1886    05:00    Monastier/Gazellle        43   
0600    AC       EYSER Jacques(EYSERMANN)        29    08    1912    17:00    Deauville                 14   
0601    PAI      FABIEN Louis(POUILLOUX)         18    01    1924    15:00    L'Isle-Jourdain           86   
0602    JO       FABRE Denise                    05    09    1942    07:00    Nice                      06    
0603    PAI      FABRE Gilles                    07    10    1933    23:30    Blâmont                   54   
0604    PO       FABRE Robert                    21    12    1915    07:00    Villefranche de R         12   
0605    PAI      FABRI-CANTI José(FABRIKANT)     29    05    1916    22:00    Nice                      06    
0606    PO       FABRY Jean                      06    06    1876    03:30    Villefranche de R         12   
0607    PO       FAGLIANELLI Jacques             18    11    1901    08:00    Bastia                    20   
0608    JO       FAINE Jacques                   04    11    1927    22:00    Rambouillet               78   
0609    CAR      FAIZANT Jacques                 30    10    1918    04:00    Laroquebrou               15   
0610    AC       FALCON André                    28    11    1924    02:10    Lyon 2ème                 69   
0611    PAI      FALCOU Jacques                  09    05    1912    21:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0612    PO       FALCOZ Henri                    06    05    1884    21:00    St Jean de Maurien        73   
0613    PO       FALLIERES André                 30    09    1875    20:00    Villeneuve de Mézin       47   
0614    PO       FALLIERES Armand                06    11    1841    14:00    Mézin                     47   
0615    PO       FANTON André                    31    03    1928    07:15    Gentilly                  94   
0616    JO       FATRAS André                    17    12    1913    13:00    Le Havre                  76   
0617    JO       FAUCHER Jean                    19    10    1921    08:00    Clichy                    93   
0618    WR       FAURE Lucie (MEYER)             06    07    1908    22:00    Paris 10ème               75   
0619    PO       FAURE Maurice                   19    01    1850    16:00    Saillans                  26   
0620    JO       FAURE Roland                    10    10    1926    01:00    Montélimar                26   
0621    JO       FAVALELLI Max                   23    01    1905    22:00    La Charité/Loire          58   
0622    MUS      FAVRE Georges                   26    07    1905    07:30    Saintes                   17   
0623    PO       FAVRE Jules                     21    03    1809    01:00    Lyon                      69   
0624    PO       FAYE Etienne                    16    11    1828    20:00    Marmande                  47   
0625    PO       FELICE Pierre de                13    12    1896    09:30    Enghien les Bains         95   
0626    WR       FERNANDEZ Dominique             25    08    1929    18:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0627    PAI      FERNIER Robert                  26    07    1895    08:00    Pontarlier                25   
0628    JO       FERNIOT Jean                    10    10    1918    22:15    Paris 14ème               75   
0629    PO       FEROUILLAT Joannis J.B.         04    05    1820    06:00    Lyon                      69   
0630    MUS      FERRAS Christian                17    06    1933    08:15    Le Touquet                62   
0631    PO       FERRY Désiré                    25    10    1886    00:30    Metz                      57   
0632    PAI      FEUGEREUX Jean                  25    09    1923    10:30    Fresnay l'Evêque          28   
0633    PO       FEVRIER André                   30    11    1885    03:00    Le vigan                  30   
0634    JO       FEVRIER Georges                 26    11    1905    18:00    Vincennes                 94   
0635    MUS      FEVRIER Jacques                 27    07    1900    00:30    St Germain en Laye        78   
0636    AC       FEYDEAU Alain                   21    07    1934    15:45    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0637    PO       FILLIOUD Georges                07    07    1929    09:30    Lyon 4ème                 69   
0638    PO       FITERMAN Charles                28    12    1933    10:30    St Etienne                42   
0639    PO       FLOQUET Charles                 02    10    1828    06:30    St Jean Pied de P         64   
0640    JO       FLORIO René                     17    10    1921    11:00    Henin-Liétard             62   
0641    PO       FLOURENS Emile                  26    04    1841    16:00    Paris                     75
0642    WR       FOLLEREAU Raoul                 17    08    1903    07:00    Nevers                    58   
0643    AC       FONTANEL Geneviève              27    06    1936    16:50    Bordeaux                  33   
0644    PO       FONTANET Joseph                 09    02    1921    17:00    Frontenex                 73   
0645    JO       FONVIELLE ALQUIER François      10    02    1915    14:00    Carcassonne               11   
0646    PO       FORGEOT Pierre                  10    03    1888    02:00    Anglure                   51   
0647    PO       FORTOUL Hyppolyte               04    08    1811    03:00    Digne                     04
0648    AC       FOSSEY Brigitte                 15    06    1946    09:30    Tourcoing                 59   
0649    WR       FOUCAULT Michel                 15    10    1926    07:30    Poitiers                  86   
0650    WR       FOUGERE Paule (JAMBU)           16    06    1916    10:00    Nantes                    44   
0651    PO       FOULD Achille                   19    09    1890    10:30    Condé sur Sarthe          61   
0652    PO       FOULON Maurice                  16    09    1886    03:00    Pantin                    93   
0653    WR       FOURASTIÉ Jean                  15    04    1907    03:00    St-Bénin                  58   
0654    PO       FOURCADE Jean-Pierre            18    10    1929    01:00    Marmande                  47   
0655    MUS      FOURNET Jean                    14    04    1913    01:00    Rouen                     76   
0656    PO       FOURTOU Oscar (BARDI de)        03    01    1836    13:00    Ribérac                   24   
0657    PO       FOYER Jean                      27    04    1921    11:00    Contigné                  49   
0658    PO       FRACHON Benoît                  13    05    1893    19:00    Chambon-Feugero           42   
0659    MUS      FRANCESCATTI Zino (René)        09    08    1902    12:00    Marseille                 13   
0660    PO       FRANCOIS-PONCET André           13    06    1887    12:00    Provins                   77   
0661    PO       FREY Charles                    26    02    1888    14:00    Strasbourg                67   
0662    PO     * FREYCINET Charles de            14    11    1828    01:00    Foix                      09    
0663    WR       FRISON-ROCHE Roger              10    02    1906    18:30    Paris 7ème                75   
0664    MUS      FROMENT Louis de                05    12    1921    14:00    Toulouse                  31   
0665    JO       FROSSARD André                  14    01    1915    15:00    Colombier-Châtelot        25   
0666    PO       FROSSARD Ludovic Louis          05    03    1889    22:00    Foussemagne               90   
0667    PO       FROT Eugène                     02    10    1893    06:30    Montargis                 45   
0668    WR       FUCHS Hélène                    04    01    1893    06:00    Bourges                   18   
0669    AC       GABIN Jean (MONCORGÉ)           17    05    1904    02:00    Paris 9ème                75   
0670    PO       GADAUD Antoine                  26    04    1841    23:00    St Meyne                  24   
0671    PO       GAILLARD Félix                  05    11    1919    11:00    Paris 8ème                75   
0672    WR       GAILLARD Robert                 08    04    1909    21:00    Saintes                   17   
0673    MUS      GAINSBOURG Serge (GINSBURG)     02    04    1928    04:45    Paris 4ème                75   
0674    JO       GAITS Jean                      29    02    1904    03:00    Tarbes                    65   
0675    JO       GALANTE Pierre                  22    11    1909    10:00    Nice                      06    
0676    JO       GALARD Daisy de (GOURCUFF)      04    11    1929    00:20    Tendron                   18   
0677    PO       GALLET Claudius                 12    11    1874    13:00    Annecy                    70   
0678    PO     * GALLEY Robert                   11    01    1921    01:00    Paris 5ème                75   
0679    WR       GALLO Max                       07    01    1932    09:00    Nice                      06    
0680    JO       GALLOIS Jean                    12    12    1914    04:00    Grenoble                  38   
0681    JO       GALZAIN Michel de               19    04    1918    03:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0682    PO       GAMDETTA Léon                   02    04    1838    20:00    Cahors                    46   
0683    PAI      GANDON Pierre                   20    01    1899    01:00    L'Hay les Roses           94   
0684    PO       GARAUD Marie-France (QUINTARD)  06    03    1934    19:00    Poitiers                  86   
0685    PO     * GARAUDY Roger                   17    07    1913    19:00    Marseille                 13
0686    PO       GASNIER-DUPARC Alphonse         21    06    1879    15:00    Dol de Dretagne           35   
0687    JO       GAST Raymond                    27    06    1912    04:00    Villemonble               93   
0688    JO       GAULT Claude                    02    08    1934    13:30    St-Nazaire                44   
0689    PO       GAUTHIER Armand                 28    09    1850    03:00    Fitou                     11   
0690    JO       GAUTIER-CHAlJMET Louis          21    03    1895    04:00    Angers                    49   
0691    MUS      GENDRON Maurice                 26    12    1920    04:00    Nice                      06    
0692    WR       GENET Jean                      19    12    1910    19:45    Paris 6ème                75   
0693    PO       GENSOUS Pierre                  25    07    1925    04:00    Mont de Marsan            40   
0694    PO       GENTIN Fernand                  27    09    1876    09:00    Reims                     51   
0695    JO       GERARD André-Marie              02    09    1918    23:00    Epinal                    88   
0696    PO       GERARD Gaston                   30    04    1878    23:00    Dijon                     21   
0697    JO       GERARD Ivan                     24    02    1917    21:15    Rennes                    35   
0698    JO       GERAUD André                    11    07    1930    02:00    Rodez                     12   
0699    JO       GERBAUD François                10    04    1927    15:00    Châteauroux               36   
0700    PO       GERMAIN-MARTIN Louis            07    11    1872    16:00    Le Puy                    43   
0701    JO       GERNEZ Raymond                  27    11    1906    11:00    Avesnes les Aubert        59   
0702    PAI      GHIGLION-GREEN Maurice          08    11    1913    06:00    Cannes                    06    
0703    PO       GIAC0BBI François               19    07    1919    09:00    Venaco                    20   
0704    JO       GIANNOLI Paul                   17    03    1931    13:00    Marseille                 13   
0705    WR       GIBEAU Yves                     03    01    1916    21:00    Bouzy                     51   
0706    JO       GICQUEL Roger                   22    02    1933    12:30    Thiers sur Thève          60   
0707    PO       GIGNOUX Claude Joseph           29    11    1890    05:00    Lyon 2ème                 69   
0708    JO       GILBERT Danièle                 20    03    1943    06:30    Clermont-Ferrand          63   
0709    PAI      GILI Marcel                     12    02    1914    02:00    Thuir                     66   
0710    WR       GILLET Philippe                 13    07    1923    13:00    St Didier au Mt d'Or      69   
0711    PO       GILLOT Auguste                  07    02    1905    02:00    Dourdan                   91   
0712    PAI      GILOT Françoise                 26    11    1921    01:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0713    PO       GIRARD Théodore                 14    01    1851    12:00    Montils                   17   
0714    AC       GIRARDOT Annie                  25    10    1931    02:00    Paris                     75   
0715    OPE      GIRAUDEAU Jean                  01    07    1916    16:00    Toulon                    83   
0716    PO     * GIRAUDOUX Jean                  29    10    1882    21:00    Bellac                    87   
0717    PO       GIRERD Cyprien                  01    05    1832    16:30    Nevers                    58   
0718    PO       GISCARD D'ESTAING Valéry        02    02    1926    21:30    Koblenz - Germany         GER
0719    JO       GIUGLARIS Marcel                19    06    1922    04:00    Nice                      06    
0720    PO       GOBLET René                     26    09    1828    21:00    Aire sur la Lys           62   
0721    PO     * GODART Justin                   26    11    1871    16:00    Lyon                      69   
0722    JO       GODDET Jacques                  21    06    1905    08:00    Paris                     75   
0723    PO       GODIN Jules                     14    03    1844    11:00    Versailles                78   
0724    JO       GORINI Jean Marc                20    10    1924    04:00    Lyon 2ème                 69   
0725    PO       GORSE Georges                   15    02    1915    05:00    Cahors                    46   
0726    PO       GOSNAT Georges                  03    12    1914    16:00    Bourges                   18   
0727    WR       GOSSELIN-LENOTRE Therèse        20    06    1894    07:00    Avesnes sur Helpe         59   
0728    PO       GOURDEAU Gaston                 19    02    1883    01:00    St Cosme en Vairais       72   
0729    WR       GRANCHER Marcel                 12    08    1897    23:30    Lons le Saunier           39
0730    PO       GRANET Félix                    29    07    1849    20:00    Marseille                 13   
0731    JO       GRAVELLE André                  30    09    1925    01:00    Villechétif               10   
0732    JO       GREFFEUILLE Marcel              04    12    1907    21:00    Marseille                 13   
0733    JO       GRÉGOIRE Ménie (LAURENTIN)      15    08    1919    16:30    Cholet                    49   
0734    PO       GRÉVY Jules                     15    08    1807    23:00    Mont ss Vaudrey           39   
0735    PO       GRIFFUELHES Victor              14    03    1874    07:00    Nérac                     47   
0736    PO     * GRINDA Edouard                  20    12    1866    16:00    Nice                      06    
0737    PO       GRIUART Louis                   30    07    1829    03:00    Rennes                    35   
0738    JO       GROS Brigitte (SERVAN-SCHR.)    12    06    1925    23:50    St Germain en Laye        78   
0739    JO       GROSFILLEY Robert               23    05    1920    17:45    Belfort                   90   
0740    PO       GUENA Yves                      06    07    1922    22:45    Brest                     29   
0741    JO       GUERIN André                    01    12    1899    04:15    Flers                     61   
0742    PO       GUERIN Eugène                   27    07    1849    07:00    Carpentras                84   
0743    JO       GUERITHAULT Gilles              30    11    1918    03:00    Tours                     37   
0744    PO       GUERNIER Charles                26    04    1870    00:20    St Malo                   35   
0745    PO       GUERNUT Henri                   02    11    1876    07:00    Laroqueresse              02    
0746    AC       GUERS Paul (DUTRON)             19    12    1927    07:00    Tours                     37   
0747    PAI      GUIBOURET Fernand               30    05    1902    10:00    Moulins/ Allier           03    
0748    JO       GUICHARD Alain                  21    10    1917    22:00    St-Etienne                42   
0749    PO       GUICHARD Olivier                27    07    1920    10:00    Néac                      33   
0750    JO       GUICHARDAN Roger                16    10    1906    11:00    Chambéry                  73   
0751    PO       GUIEYSSE Pierre Paul            11    05    1841    07:00    Lorient                   56   
0752    JO       GUILLAIN Robert                 04    09    1908    04:00    Meudon                    92   
0753    JO       GUILLAUD Jean-Louis             05    03    1929    03:00    Caen                      14   
0754    WR       GUILLAUME Louis                 18    12    1907    02:00    Paris 12ème               75   
0755    JO       GUILLAUMIN Claude               22    10    1929    04:15    Courbevoie                92   
0756    PO       GUILLE Georges                  20    07    1909    20:00    Badens                    11   
0757    PO       GUINGOUIN Georges               02    02    1913    14:00    Magnac-Laval              87   
0758    PAI      GUIRAMAND Paul                  01    02    1926    03:30    St-Quentin                02    
0759    WR       GUIREC Jean (CHARTON)           31    07    1898    10:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0760    PO       GUIRINGAUD Louis de             12    10    1911    04:30    Limoges                   87   
0761    WR       GUTH Paul                       05    03    1910    05:00    Ossun                     65   
0762    PO       GUYOT Yves                      06    09    1843    17:00    Dinan                     22   
0763    PO       HABIB-DELONCLE Michel           26    11    1921    11:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0764    PO       HABY René                       09    10    1919    01:00    Dombasle                  54   
0765    AC       HALLYDAY Johnny (de SMET J.P)   15    06    1943    13:00    Paris 9ème                75   
0766    JO       HAMELET Michel (DANIEL Mario)   09    02    1908    05:00    La Ciotat                 13   
0767    WR       HAMMAN Adalbert                 14    06    1910    09:00    Raling                    57   
0768    AC       HANIN Roger (LEVY)              20    10    1925    00:00    Alger - Algérie           ALG  
0769    PO       HANOTAUX Gabriel                19    11    1853    14:00    Beaurevoir                02    
0770    JO       HANU José                       05    02    1925    09:00    Dunkerque                 59   
0771    MUS      HARTEMANN Jean Claude           18    12    1929    15:00    Vezet                     70   
0772    WR       HARTOY Maurice de (HANOT d')    17    03    1892    10:00    Derneville                62   
0773    CAR      HARVEC (HERVÉ André)            03    07    1918    12:00    St Nicolas de Redon       44
0774    MUS      HASQUENOPH Pierre               20    10    1922    11:15    Pantin                    93   
0775    PO       HAUSSMANN Georges Eugène        27    03    1809    06:00    Paris                     75   
0776    MUS      HEIDSIECK Eric                  21    08    1936    06:30    Reims                     51   
0777    PAI      HEITZ Robert                    03    08    1895    00:15    Saverne                   67   
0778    PO       HENNESSY Oean                   26    04    1874    08:00    Richemont/Lognac          16   
0779    PO       HENRY André                     15    10    1934    18:00    Fontenoy le Chateau       88
0780    PO       HERARD Jean                     06    07    1888    12:00    Le Vésinet                93   
0781    PO       HERAUD Marcel                   08    05    1883    01:00    Cérilly                   03    
0782    PO       HERAULT René                    27    08    1837    01:00    Châtellerault             86   
0783    WR       HERIAT Philippe (PAYELLE)       15    09    1898    16:30    Paris 1er                 75   
0784    PO       HERISS0N Charles                12    10    1831    10:00    Surgy                     58   
0785    PO       HERNU Charles                   03    07    1923    21:00    Quimper                   29   
0786    JO       HEROLD-PAQUIS Jean (HEROLD)     04    02    1912    09:00    Arches                    88   
0787    PO     * HERZOG Maurice                  15    01    1919    03:30    Lyon                      69   
0788    JO       HEYMANN Philippe                21    10    1938    04:50    Lille                     59   
0789    JO       HIGGINS George-William          05    05    1916    18:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0790    PAI      HILAIRE Camille                 02    08    1916    09:00    Metz                      57   
0791    WR       HILLAIRET Jacques (COUSSILLAN)  31    07    1886    03:00    Commentry                 03    
0792    AC       HIRSCH Robert                   26    07    1925    05:00    L'Isle-Adam               95   
0793    AC       HOSSEIN Robert                  30    12    1927    02:30    Paris 12ème               75   
0794    JO       HOUDART Jean                    01    02    1923    11:30    Melun                     77   
0795    PO       HOUDET Poger                    14    06    1899    12:00    Angers                    49   
0796    MUS      HOUDY Pierick                   18    01    1929    19:00    Rennes                    35   
0797    JO       HOUTEER Gérard                  18    10    1930    18:00    Douai                     59   
0798    PAI      HUEBER Jean-Jacques             26    02    1920    03:30    Strasbourg                67   
0799    PAI      HUGUES Patrice                  10    04    1930    07:55    Courbevoie                92   
0800    PO       HULIN Gaston                    24    07    1882    13:30    Poitiers                  86   
0801    PO       HUMBERT Gustave                 28    06    1822    11:00    Metz                      57   
0802    WR       HUSSON Albert                   03    08    1912    21:45    Lyon 5ème                 69   
0803    JO       HUTEAU Jean                     21    04    1919    12:50    Orléans                   45   
0804    PO     * HYMANS Max                      02    03    1900    06:00    Paris 18ème               75   
0805    PO       IGNACE Edouard                  04    01    1862    00:30    Baccarat                  54   
0806    JO       IMBERT Claude                   12    11    1929    22:30    Quins                     12   
0807    JO       IMBOURG Pierre                  26    08    1903    16:00    St Jeand'Angély           17   
0808    PO       INCHAUSPÉ Michel                05    11    1925    19:00    St Jean pied de Port      64   
0809    PAI      INNOCENT Frank                  20    11    1912    06:00    Sahurs                    76   
0810    PO       ISAAC Auguste                   06    09    1849    11:00    Roubaix                   59   
0811    WR       IZARD Georges                   17    06    1903    02:00    Abeilhan                  34   
0812    MUS      JACOB Maxime                    13    01    1906    11:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0813    PAI      JACQUEMIN André                 03    09    1904    03:00    Eplnal                    88   
0814    PO       JACQUIER Paul                   26    03    1879    14:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0815    PAI      JACQUOT Pierre                  15    05    1929    04:15    Nancy                     54   
0816    JO       JAGER René                      08    03    1909    05:00    Richeling                 57   
0817    PO       JAMAIS Emile                    10    12    1856    22:00    Aigues-Vives              30
0818    JO       JAMMOT Armand                   04    04    1922    18:00    Alforville                94   
0819    WR       JANKELEVITCH Vladimir           31    08    1903    15:00    Bourges                   18   
0820    PO       JAQUET Gérard                   12    01    1916    16:30    Malakoff                  92   
0821    PO       JARDILLIER Robert               31    03    1890    13:00    Caen                      14   
0822    PO       JARROT André                    13    12    1909    16:00    Lux                       71   
0823    PO       JAUBERT Jean-Alexig             01    12    1879    11:00    Larche                    19   
0824    PO     * JAURES Jean                     03    09    1859    12:00    Castres                   81   
0825    WR       JEAN-CHARLES (CHARLES Jean)     02    12    1922    04:40    St-Aulaye                 24   
0826    DAN      JEANMAIRE Zizi (Renée)          29    04    1924    09:00    Paris 14ème               75   
0827    PO       JEANNENEY Jules                 06    07    1864    21:00    Besançon                  25   
0828    PAI      JEAN-ROBERT André (ROBERT J.)   25    10    1921    12:00    Chantemerle les Blés      26   
0829    PO       JEANSON André                   13    10    1911    16:00    Manois                    52   
0830    WR       JEANSON Henri                   06    03    1900    21:00    Paris 13ème               75   
0831    PAI      JEROME Pierre                   20    01    1905    01:00    Dunkerque                 59   
0832    AC       JOBERT Marlène                  04    11    1940    18:15    Alger - Algérie           ALG  
0833    PO       JOBERT Michel                   11    09    1921    16:00    Meknes - Maroc            MAR 
0834    PO       JOLIOT-CURIE Irène              12    09    1897    22:00    Paris 13ème               75   
0835    PO       JONNART Célestin                27    12    1857    10:00    Fléchin                   62   
0836    PO       J05PIN Lionel                   12    07    1937    23:10    Meudon                    92   
0837    PO       JOURDAIN Paul                   28    10    1878    23:15    Altkirch                  68   
0838    PO       JOUVENEL Henry de               02    04    1876    13:30    Paris 8ème                75   
0839    PO       JOXE Louis                      16    09    1901    13:00    Bourg la Reine            92   
0840    PO       JUGLAS Jean-Jacques             10    06    1904    19:00    Bergerac                  24   
0841    JO       JULIEN Claude                   17    05    1925    21:15    ST Rome de cernon         12   
0842    WR       JULLIAN Marcel                  31    01    1922    12:00    Châteaurenard             13   
0843    JO       KERRAOUL Bernard (VITTU de)     17    02    1936    06:50    St-Brieuc                 22   
0844    JO       KOEFFLER Roger                  30    07    1914    21:30    Strasbourg                67   
0845    PO       KRANTZ Camille                  24    08    1848    22:00    Dinozé                    88   
0846    PO       LABBÉ Claude                    27    01    1920    03:00    Argenteuil                95   
0847    DAN      LABIS Attilio                   05    09    1936    07:00    Vincennes                 94   
0848    JO       LABORIE Pierre                  27    08    1907    19:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0849    JO       LABRO Philippe                  27    08    1936    20:00    Montauban                 82   
0850    WR       LABURTHE-TOLRA Jean-Claude      18    05    1923    00:15    Levallois-Perret          92   
0851    PO       LACORE Suzanne                  30    05    1875    10:00    Le Glandier               19   
0852    JO       LACOUTURE Jean                  09    06    1921    06:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0853    JO       LACROIX Jean-Paul               22    03    1914    23:00    Colombes                  92   
0854    MUS      LAFARGE Guy                     05    05    1904    16:00    Périgueux                 24   
0855    PO       LAFAYE Gabriel                  14    10    1888    01:30    Eauze                     32   
0856    PO       LAFFERRE Louis                  10    05    1861    22:00    Pau                       64   
0857    PO       LAFFONT Paul                    25    04    1885    20:00    Le Mas d'Azil             09    
0858    PO       LAFONT Ernest                   26    07    1879    17:00    Lyon 3ème                 69   
0859    WR       LAFUE Pierre                    18    09    1902    16:00    Pont de Montvert          48   
0860    JO       LAGARDE Pierre de               25    03    1932    02:30    Meudon                    92   
0861    PO       LAGARDELLLE Hubert              08    07    1874    14:00    Le Burgaud                31
0862    PO       LAGRANGE Léo                    28    11    1900    23:00    Bourg sur Gironde         33   
0863    AC       LAGRANGE Valérie (CHARAUDEAU)   25    02    1942    13:00    Parls 18ème               75
0864    PO       LAGUILLIER Arlette              18    03    1940    18:40    Paris 4ème                75   
0865    WR       LAHAYE Simone                   01    05    1908    09:30    Vouziers                  08    
0866    MUS      LAI francis                     26    04    1932    19:00    Nice                      06    
0867    WR       LAINÉ Pascal                    10    05    1942    05:00    Anet                      28   
0868    JO       LALANNE Denis                   01    04    1926    02:00    Pau                       64   
0869    PO       LALONDE Brice                   10    02    1946    14:30    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0870    JO       LALOU Etienne                   16    12    1918    01:00    Paris 14ème               75   
0871    AC       LAMA Serge (CHAUVIER)           11    02    1943    14:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0872    PO       LA MALENE Christian de          05    12    1920    12:00    Nîmes                     30   
0873    PO       LAMBERT Charles                 16    12    1883    11:00    Châtillon en Diois        26   
0874    JO       LAMBERT Guy                     09    06    1918    15:15    St-Maur                   94   
0875    PAI      LAMBERT Pierrette               10    06    1928    15:30    Orches                    86   
0876    PO       LAMOUREUX Lucien                16    09    1888    22:00    Viplaix                   03    
0877    AC       LAMOUREUX Robert                04    01    1920    05:00    Paris 11ème               75   
0878    JO       LANCELOT Michel                 17    01    1938    20:00    Lognes                    77   
0879    MUS      LANDOWSKI Françoise             03    03    1917    19:30    Boulogne-Billt            92   
0880    PO       LANDRY Michel Adolphe           29    09    1874    07:15    Ajaccio                   20   
0881    PO       LANESSAN Jean Marie de          13    07    1843    16:00    St André de Cubzac        33   
0882    JO       LANG Serge                      06    06    1920    01:00    Mulhouse                  68   
0883    JO       LANGEAIS Catherine (TERRASSE)   09    08    1923    12:00    Valence                   26   
0884    JO       LAPIERRE Dominique              30    07    1931    19:30    Châtelaillon              17   
0885    JO       LARCHÉ Georges                  09    11    1906    17:00    Niort                     79   
0886    PO       LAROZE Alfred                   05    04    1834    13:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0887    WR       LARTÉGUY Jean (OSTY Lucien)     05    09    1920    10:15    Maisons-Alfort            94   
0888    PAI      LARTIGUE Jacques                13    06    1894    04:00    Courbevoie                92   
0889    MUS      LASKINE Lilly (Aimée)           31    08    1893    12:00    Paris 9ème                75   
0890    PO       LASSALLE Robert                 02    06    1882    11:00    Soustons                  40   
0891    JO       LAUNAY Pierre-Jean              27    12    1900    08:30    Carrouges                 61   
0892    PO       LAURAIN Jean                    01    01    1921    04:00    Grigy                     57   
0893    PO       LAURAINE Jean-Octave            03    10    1864    19:00    Burie                     17   
0894    PO       LAURENS Emile                   29    01    1884    01:00    Réquista                  12   
0895    PO       LAURENT Augustin                09    09    1896    11:00    Wahagnies                 59   
0896    PO       LAURENT Paul                    01    05    1925    18:30    Génelard                  71   
0897    JO       LAURENT-DARNAR Pierre           31    05    1901    14:00    Fontenay                  85   
0898    PO       LAUTIER Eugène                  20    08    1867    14:00    Paulhan                   34   
0899    PAI      LAUZERO Albert                  16    08    1909    23:00    Fleurance                 32   
0900    PO       LAVAL Pierre                    28    06    1883    10:00    Châteldon                 63   
0901    PAI      LAVILLE Henri                   07    02    1916    08:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0902    JO       LAZAREFF Pierre                 16    04    1907    08:00    Paris 9ème                75   
0903    JO       LESACQZ Albert                  29    07    1924    14:00    St Amand les Eaux         59   
0904    WR       LEBAS Edouard                   18    11    1897    13:30    Octeville                 50   
0905    PO       LEBAS Jean-Baptiste             24    10    1878    03:00    Roubaix                   59
0906    JO       LE BIDOIS Robert                08    10    1897    06:00    Juilly                    77   
0907    PO       LEBON André                     26    06    1859    00:00    Dieppe                    76   
0908    PO       LE COURRE Raymond               10    11    1912    21:30    Arcueil                   94   
0909    WR       LEBRAU Jean                     20    10    1891    11:00    Moux                      11   
0911    PO       LEBRUN Albert                   29    08    1871    14:00    Mercy le Haut             54   
0912    PO       LECANUET Jean                   04    03    1920    07:45    Rouen                     76   
0913    PO       LECAT Jean-Philippe             29    07    1935    17:20    Dijon                     21   
0914    JO       LECERF Jean                     01    06    1918    15:30    Maromme                   76   
0915    JO       LECHANTRE Jean                  13    03    1917    18:00    Roubaix                   59   
0916    PO       LE CHERPY Joseph                10    10    1874    23:30    Falaise                   14   
0917    PO       LECOIN Louis                    30    09    1888    02:00    St Amand-Montrond         18   
0918    PO       LE COUR GRANDMAISON Jean        15    03    1883    03:00    Nantes                    44   
0919    JO       LE CUNFF Louis                  27    07    1919    10:00    Lorient                   56   
0920    PO       LEFEBURE Léon                   31    03    1838    16:00    Wintzenheim               68   
0921    MUS      LEFÉBURE Yvonne                 29    06    1898    06:00    Ermont                    95   
0922    WR       LEFEBVRE Henri                  16    06    1901    11:00    Hagetmau                  40   
0923    PO       LEFEBVRE DU PREY Edmond         16    10    1866    00:15    St Omer                   62   
0924    PO       LEFEVRE Auguste                 20    12    1828    03:00    Brest                     29   
0925    JO       LEFEVRE Jean                    08    03    1928    21:00    Châlons sur Marne         51   
0926    WR       LE GENTIL Pierre                01    11    1906    05:00    Vertus                    51   
0927    PO     * LE GORGEU Victor                05    05    1881    10:00    Quimper                   29   
0928    PO       LEGRAND Pierre                  13    05    1834    15:00    Lille                     59   
0929    JO       LEGRIS Jacques                  22    02    1919    22:00    Versailles                78   
0930    WR       LE HIR Yves                     02    07    1919    04:00    Gouesnou                  29   
0931    WR       LEMAITRE Henri                  01    04    1912    19:00    St-Etienne                42   
0932    WR       LEMARCHAND Henri                19    02    1911    15:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0933    WR       LEMARCHAND Jacques              12    06    1908    18:00    Bordeaux                  33   
0934    WR       LE MAROIS Jean                  21    12    1895    07:00    Lonray                    61   
0935    AC       LEMARQUE Francis (KORB)         25    11    1917    02:00    Paris                     75   
0936    PAI      LE MOLT Philippe                26    03    1895    13:10    Senlis                    60   
0937    MUS      LENFANT Maurice                 13    10    1902    01:00    Rouen                     76   
0938    PAI      LENORMAND Albert                15    05    1915    00:02    La Roche-Vineuse          71   
0939    PO       LE PEN Jean Marie               20    06    1928    03:00    La Trinite sur Mer        56   
0940    PO       LEPENSEC Louis                  08    01    1937    18:00    Mellac                    29   
0941    JO       LEPROHON Pierre                 03    09    1903    23:00    Avesnes sur Helpe         59   
0942    MUS      LEQUIEN Colette                 19    12    1920    12:30    Versailles                78   
0943    JO       LERÉEC Fernand                  06    03    1928    10:15    Le Havre                  76   
0944    JO       LERMINIER Georges               23    04    1915    02:00    Orléans                   45   
0945    JO       L'ERMITE Pierre (LOUTIL Ed.)    17    11    1863    07:30    Mohon                     08    
0946    JO       LEROY Georges(TOPAKlAN)         16    08    1931    08:45    Colombes                  92   
0947    WR       LEROY Pierre                    24    08    1900    06:30    La Madeleine              59   
0948    MUS      LEROY René                      04    03    1898    11:00    Maisons-Laffitte          78   
0949    PO       LEROY Roland                    04    05    1926    11:00    St AuLin les Elbeuf       76   
0950    WR       LE ROY LADURIE Emmanuel         19    07    1929    11:00    Les Moutiers en Cin       14
0951    WR       LESOURD Paul                    19    12    1897    08:00    Tours                     37   
0952    PO       LE THEULE Joël                  22    03    1930    10:30    Sablé                     72   
0953    PO       LE TROCQUER Yves                04    10    1877    02:00    Pontrieux                 22   
0954    PO       LEYGUES Georges                 29    10    1856    10:00    Villeneuve/Lot            47   
0955    PO       L'HOPITEAU Gustave              26    04    1860    21:30    Ecrosnes                  28   
0956    PO       LIAUTEY André                   09    03    1896    19:30    Port sur Saône            70   
0957    PO       LILLAZ Henri                    06    01    1881    02:00    Sts Colombe               69   
0958    WR       LIME Maurice (KIRSCH)           25    06    1905    04:00    Montigny les Metz         57   
0959    PO       LIMOUZY Jacques                 29    08    1926    11:00    Castres                   81   
0960    JO       LIMUR Ivan de                   03    07    1937    16:48    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0961    PO       LISBONNE Emile                  20    06    1876    16:00    Nyons                     26   
0962    PAI      LOIRE Gabriel                   21    04    1904    11:00    Pouancé                   49   
0963    PO       LONG Maurice                    15    03    1866    19:00    Crest                     26   
0964    MUS      LOPEZ Francis                   15    06    1916    03:30    Montbeliard               25   
0965    JO       LORANT Georges                  11    09    1909    11:30    Asnières                  92   
0966    PO       LORGERÉ André                   26    01    1891    08:00    Guingamp                  22   
0967    MUS      LORIOU Yvonne                   20    01    1924    11:00    Houilles                  78   
0968    JO       LOSTE Jacques                   27    12    1905    09:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0969    PO       LOUBET Emile                    30    12    1838    17:00    Marsanne                  26   
0970    PO       LOUCHEUR Louis                  12    08    1872    18:00    Roubaix                   59
0971    JO     * LOUIS Roger                     29    01    1925    16:30    Arras                     62   
0972    PO       LOURTIES Victor                 22    07    1844    03:00    Aire sur Adour            40   
0973    PO       LOUSTAU Kléber                  05    02    1915    19:00    Romorantin                41   
0974    WR       LUBIN Georges                   24    01    1904    23:00    Ardentes                  36   
0975    OPE      LUCCIONI José                   14    10    1903    01:00    Bastia                    20   
0976    JO       LUCOTTE Marcel                  16    01    1922    14:15    Autun                     71   
0977    WR       LUGNIER Robert                  12    12    1894    17:00    St Germain-Laval          42
0978    PAI      LUKA Madeleine (BOTTET)         07    07    1894    18:00    Maffliers                 95   
0979    JO       LYON Raymond                    27    10    1908    14:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
0980    PAI      MAC'AVOY Edouard (MACARDY)      25    01    1905    09:00    Caudéran-Bordeaux         33
0981    AC       MACIAS Enrico (GHRENASSIA)      11    12    1938    16:00    Constantine - Algérie     ALG
0982    MUS      MAGNE Michel                    20    03    1930    20:00    Lisieux                   14   
0983    JO       MAHE René                       24    06    1926    02:00    Marseille                 13   
0984    PO       MAHIEU Albert                   02    02    1864    11:00    Cappelle-la-Grande        59   
0985    AC       MAILLAN Jacqueline              11    01    1923    20:00    Paray-le-Monial           71   
0986    PO       MAIRE Edmond                    24    01    1931    06:00    Epinay sur Seine          93   
0987    PO       MAITRE Henri                    26    11    1883    05:00    Louhans                   71   
0988    PO     * MALRAUX André                   03    11    1901    16:00    Paris 18ème               75   
0989    PO       MALVY Louis Jean                30    11    1875    03:00    Figeac                    46   
0990    JO       MAMY Georges                    14    11    1921    09:00    Allassac                  19   
0991    PO       MANDEL Georges (ROTHSCHILD)     05    06    1885    22:30    Chatou                    78   
0992    PO       MANENT Gaston                   24    04    1884    17:00    Mauléon-Darousse          65   
0993    AC       MANUEL Robert                   07    09    1916    01:00    Paris 17ème               75   
0994    WR       MARC-CAB (CABRIDENS Marcel)     11    12    1901    07:00    Nice                      06
0995    PO       MARCELLIN Raymond               19    08    1914    14:00    Sézanne                   51   
0996    PO       MARCHAIS Georges                07    06    1920    04:00    La Hoguette               14   
0997    MUS      MARCHAL André                   06    02    1894    15:00    Paris 14ème               75   
0998    PO       MARCHANDEAU Paul                10    08    1882    19:00    Gaillac                   81   
0999    JO       MARCILLAC Raymond               11    04    1917    14:20    Levallois-Perret          92   
1000    JO       MARCO Edmond                    17    04    1916    18:00    Strasbourg                67   
1001    PO       MARCOMBES Philippe              05    12    1877    09:00    Murat                     15   
1002    WR       MARDORE Michel (GURAMANT)       22    10    1935    07:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1003    PO       MARGAINE Alfred                 18    01    1870    01:00    Ste Menehould             51   
1004    PAI      MARGOTTON René                  18    11    1915    15:00    Roanne                    42   
1005    AC       MARIELLE Jean-Pierre            12    04    1932    23:30    Paris 13ème               75   
1006    JO       MARIN Jean (MORVAN Yves)        24    02    1909    17:00    Douarnenez                29   
1007    PO       MARIN Louis                     07    02    1871    10:00    Faulx                     54   
1008    WR       MARINIER Paul                   10    08    1866    10:00    Rouen                     76   
1009    JO       MAROT Jacques                   01    12    1914    06:15    Niort                     79   
1010    PO       MARQUET Adrien                  06    10    1884    06:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1011    PO       MARRANE Georges                 20    01    1888    19:30    Louviers                  27   
1012    PO       MARRAUD Pierre                  08    01    1861    15:00    Port Ste Marie            47   
1013    PO       MARTEL Louis                    13    09    1813    22:30    St Omer                   62   
1014    MUS      MARTIN Emile                    07    05    1914    23:00    Cendras                   30   
1015    WR       MARTIN Georges                  17    01    1905    06:00    Nîrnes                    30   
1016    AC       MARTIN Jacques                  22    06    1933    18:40    Lyon 4ème                 69   
1017    PAI      MARTIN Léopold                  30    03    1889    11:00    Toulon                    83   
1018    PO       MARTIN-FEUILLÉE Félix           25    11    1830    10:00    Rennes                    35   
1019    MUS      MARTINON Jean                   10    01    1910    00:15    Lyon 6ème                 69   
1020    JO       MARTRAY Joseph                  14    05    1914    10:00    Lamballe                  22   
1021    PO       MARTY Jean                      31    01    1838    19:30    Carcassonne               11   
1022    PAI      MARZÉ Emile                     04    08    1930    06:30    Menton                    06    
1023    PO       MASSE Pierre                    13    12    1879    09:30    Ribérac                   24   
1024    PO       MASSÉ Alfred                    02    06    1870    10:00    Pougues les Eaux          58
1025    JO       MASSIP Roger                    06    11    1904    08:10    Montauban                 82   
1026    PAI      MASSON Marcel                   25    06    1911    01:30    Nangis                    77   
1027    PO       MATHEVET René                   10    03    1914    03:30    St-Etienne                42   
1028    PAI      MATHIEU Georges                 27    01    1921    10:45    Boulogne sur Mer          62   
1029    JO       MATHIEU Gilbert                 29    03    1928    20:00    La Garenne Colom          92   
1030    AC       MATHIEU Mireille                22    07    1946    22:00    Avignon                   84   
1031    JO       MAUDUIT Jean                    25    10    1921    20:00    Beauval                   80   
1032    JO       MAUGAIN Paul                    08    05    1920    23:00    Arc sous Cicon            25   
1033    PO       MAUJAN Adolphe                  03    06    1853    20:00    Pontanereaux              71   
1034    PO       MAUPOIL Henri                   11    07    1891    08:00    Dezize les Maranges       71   
1035    OPE      MAURANE Camille (MOREAU)        29    11    1911    09:00    Rouen                     76   
1036    JO       MAURIES René                    16    02    1921    09:00    Mirandol-Bourgno          81   
1037    PO       MAUROY Pierre                   05    07    1928    03:00    Cartignies                59   
1038    PO     * MAURRAS Charles                 20    04    1868    02:00    Martigues                 13
1039    JO       MAX-PETIT Camille (PETIT)       21    07    1921    15:00    Gardanne                  13   
1040    WR       MAYA Tristan (MATON Jean)       04    06    1926    12:00    Arnay le Duc              21   
1041    PO       MAYER René                      04    05    1895    22:00    Paris 5ème                75   
1042    PAI      MAYET Dominique                 09    04    1925    21:00    Pratz                     39   
1043    JO       MAZAUDET Richard                17    09    1924    16:30    Odival                    52   
1044    PO       MAZÉ Pierre                     09    01    1893    01:00    Sizun                     29   
1045    PO       MAZEAU Charles                  01    09    1825    22:00    Dijon                     21   
1046    PO       MAZEAUD Léon                    07    03    1900    19:00    Limoges                   87   
1047    PO       MAZEAUD Pierre                  24    08    1929    06:30    Lyon                      69   
1048    JO       MAZIERES André                  18    05    1920    01:00    Mazamet                   81   
1049    PO       MAZIOL Jacques                  13    01    1918    02:00    Aurillac                  15   
1050    JO       MAZOYER Georges                 12    01    1931    01:00    Toulon                    83   
1051    PO       MEAUX Camille                   18    09    1830    05:00    Montbrison                42   
1052    JO       MÉDECIN Jacques                 05    05    1928    04:00    Nice                      06    
1053    PO       MÉHAIGNERIE Pierre              04    05    1939    19:00    Balazé                    35   
1054    PO       MELINE Jules                    20    05    1838    04:00    Remiremont                88   
1055    JO       MENANT Georges                  07    03    1924    22:30    Clamart                   92   
1056    PO       MENDES-FRANCE Pierre            11    01    1907    14:00    Paris 3ème                75   
1057    JO       MENDITTE Jacques de             29    12    1906    07:00    Lannéjouls                12   
1058    JO       MENGIN Robert                   12    11    1907    11:00    Melun                     77   
1059    PAI      MERCIER Jean                    12    08    1899    23:55    Angers                    49   
1060    AC       MERCIER Michèle                 01    01    1939    04:30    Nice                      06    
1061    PAI      MERELLE René                    24    08    1903    14:00    St Germain en Laye        78   
1062    JO       MERITENS Paul                   16    07    1905    02:00    Nogent sur Marne          94   
1063    OPE      MERKES Marcel                   07    07    1920    02:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1064    PO       MERLOU Pierre                   18    02    1849    03:00    Deuguin                   64   
1065    OPE      MERVAL Paulette (RlFFAUD)       03    11    1920    20:00    La Roche-Chalais          24   
1066    WR       MERY Fernand                    11    02    1897    09:00    Clermont                  34   
1067    OPE      MESPLÉ Mady (Magdeleine)        07    03    1931    02:00    Toulouse                  31   
1068    JO       MESSAC Ralph                    08    09    1924    05:30    Versailles                78
1069    PO     * MESSIMY Adolphe                 31    01    1869    19:00    Lyon                      69   
1070    PO       MESUREUR Gustave                02    04    1847    04:00    Marcq en Baroeul          59   
1071    MUS      METÉHEN Jacques                 28    08    1903    01:00    Orléans                   45   
1072    PO       METIN Albert                    23    01    1871    20:00    Besançon                  25   
1073    MUS      MEUNIER Jean-René               31    01    1930    15:00    Deuil                     95   
1074    PO       MEXANDEAU Louis                 06    07    1931    17:30    Wanquetin                 62   
1075    JO       MEYER Gaston                    01    05    1905    11:00    Savignac les Eglises      24   
1076    PO       MEYER Léon                      11    09    1868    17:15    Le Havre                  76   
1077    WR       MEZERETTE Jean                  15    07    1910    11:00    Mortrée                   61   
1078    PO       MICHALLON Albert                08    06    1912    18:00    Grenoble                  38   
1079    PO       MICHARD-PELISSIER Jean          03    10    1909    22:00    Gap                       05    
1080    WR       MICHEL Henri                    28    04    1907    03:00    Vidauban                  83   
1081    PO       MIELLET Edmond                  01    11    1880    03:00    Montbouton                90   
1082    JO       MIGNON Paul-Louis               29    11    1920    03:00    Le Vésinet                78
1083    PO       MILHAUD Albert                  10    06    1871    10:00    Nîmes                     30   
1084    PO       MILLAUD Edouard                 07    09    1834    15:00    Tarascon                  13   
1085    PO       MILLIARD Victor                 19    12    1844    02:00    Les Andelys               27   
1086    PO       MILLIES-LACROIX Raphaël         04    12    1850    23:50    Dax                       40   
1087    PO       MILLOT Léon                     07    10    1881    15:00    St Mihiel                 55   
1088    MUS      MIREILLE (HARTUCH Mireille)     30    09    1906    03:00    Paris 3ème                75   
1089    PO       MISSOFFE François               13    10    1919    14:00    Toulon                    83   
1090    PO       MISTLER Jean                    01    09    1897    02:00    Sorèze                    81   
1091    WR       MOHRT Pierre                    28    04    1914    22:00    Morlaix                   29   
1092    WR     * MOINOT Pierre                   29    03    1920    22:00    Fressines                 79   
1093    JO       MOLLAT du JOURDIN Guy           15    12    1900    03:30    Laon                      02    
1094    AC       MONA-DOL (DELBART Amélie)       28    05    1901    09:00    Lille                     59   
1095    AC       MONDY Pierre (CUQ)              10    02    1925    10:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1096    AC       MONFORT Silvia (FAVRE-BERTIN)   07    06    1923    22:00    Paris 3ème                75   
1097    PO       MONIS Ernest                    23    05    1846    11:00    Châteauneuf/Char          16   
1098    JO       MONMARSON Raoul                 19    10    1895    21:00    St Maur des Fossés        94   
1099    PAI      MONNERET Jean                   27    11    1922    07:00    Chalon sur Saône          71   
1100    PO       MONNET Georges                  12    08    1898    19:00    Aurillac                  15   
1101    PO       MONORY René                     06    06    1923    19:30    Loudun                    86   
1102    PAI      MONTANÉ Roger                   21    02    1916    01:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1103    WR       MONTAURIER Jean (FLEURY Ed.)    15    12    1906    20:00    Aulnat                    63   
1104    PO     * MONZIE Anatole de               22    11    1876    19:00    Bazas                     33   
1105    MUS      MORA Lucien                     15    09    1914    15:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1106    WR       MOREAU Abel                     08    01    1893    13:00    Seignelay                 89   
1107    AC       MOREAU Jeanne                   23    01    1928    11:15    Paris 10ème               75   
1108    PO       MOREL Jean                      10    10    1854    11:00    Nandax                    42   
1109    PO       MOREL Paul                      20    09    1869    06:00    Vesoul                    70   
1110    JO       MOREUX Christian                30    04    1902    16:15    Clermont                  60   
1111    PO       MORO-GIAFFERRI Vincent de       06    06    1878    23:00    Paris 15ème               75   
1112    CAR      MOSE (DEPOND Moïse)             09    10    1917    06:00    St Jean de Boiseau        44
1113    DAN      MOTTE Claire                    21    12    1937    06:30    Belfort                   90   
1114    PO       MOUGEOT Léon                    10    11    1857    02:00    Montiyny le Roy           52   
1115    JO       MOUGEOTTE Etienne               01    03    1940    19:00    La Rochefoucauld          16   
1116    JO       MOULIER Fernand                 22    11    1913    09:00    La Tour d'Auvergne        63   
1117    PO       MOULIN Jean                     20    06    1899    12:00    Béziers                   34
1118    AC       MOULOUDJI Marcel                16    09    1922    18:15    Paris 4ème                75
1119    PO       MOUNIÉ Auguste                  04    01    1873    16:00    Roumengoux                09    
1120    PO       MOURIER Louis                   08    10    1873    11:00    Vezenobres                30   
1121    JO       MOURLET Michel                  05    04    1935    12:00    Bois-Colombes             92   
1122    JO       MOUROUSI Yves                   20    07    1942    12:28    Suresnes                  92   
1123    JO       MOUSSEAU Jacques                24    06    1932    23:00    Joinville le Pont         94   
1124    WR       MOUSSEL George                  10    06    1904    03:00    Béziers                   34   
1125    PO       MOUTET Marius                   19    04    1876    10:00    Nimes                     30   
1126    PAI      MUHL Roger                      20    12    1929    10:00    Strasbourg                67
1127    WR       MULLER Henri                    21    08    1902    22:00    Mulhbach                  67   
1128    MUS      MUNCH Charles                   26    09    1891    15:00    Strasbourg                68   
1129    MUS      MURGIER Jacques                 30    09    1912    15:00    Grenoble                  38   
1130    WR       NÉDONCELLE Maurice              30    10    1905    17:00    Roubaix                   59   
1131    JO       NED RIVAL (RIVAL Edouard)       26    03    1924    22:00    Pau                       64   
1132    JO       NAEGELEN René                   27    08    1894    22:30    Belfort                   90   
1133    PO       NAIL Louis                      27    09    1864    21:00    Château-Gontier           53   
1134    PO       NAQUET Alfred                   06    10    1834    17:00    Carpentras                84   
1135    PO       NEUWIRTH Lucien                 18    05    1924    12:45    St-Etienne                42
1136    AC       NICOLETTA (GRISONI Nicole)      11    04    1944    19:40    Thonon les Bains          74
1137    PO       NICOLLE Louis                   16    06    1871    15:30    Lille                     59
1138    JO       NIEDERGANG Marcel               14    09    1922    09:00    Evian                     74
1139    JO       NOBÉCOURT Jacques               03    08    1923    14:00    Rouen                     76
1140    PO       NOGARO Bertrand                 05    04    1880    18:00    La Chapelle la Reine      77
1141    JO       NOGUERES Henri                  13    11    1916    17:00    Bages                     66
1142    AC       NOGUERO José (NOGUERO-SIERRA)   08    03    1905    17:00    Bordeaux                  33
1143    AC       NOIRET Philippe                 01    10    1930    21:30    Lille                     59
1144    OPE      NOUGARO Pierre                  27    04    1904    09:00    Toulouse                  31
1145    PO       NOULENS Joseph                  29    03    1864    04:00    Bordeaux                  33
1146    PO       NUNGESSER Roland                09    10    1925    09:00    Nogent gur Marne          94
1147    PO       OBERKICH Alfred                 01    01    1876    06:00    Selestat                  67   
1148    JO       OGLIASTRO Jacques               21    05    1910    18:25    Asnières                  92   
1149    PAI      OLIVER Pierre                   23    08    1919    03:00    Nancy                     54   
1150    JO       OLIVIER-LACAMP Max              02    03    1914    07:00    Le Havre                  76   
1151    JO       OLLIVIER Jean-Paul              19    05    1923    19:00    Vence                     06    
1152    WR       ORAISON Marc                    29    07    1914    14:30    Ambarès                   33   
1153    JO       ORMESSON Olivier d'             05    08    1918    01:00    Biarritz                  64   
1154    PO       ORNANO Michel d'                12    07    1924    23:40    Paris 8ème                75   
1155    PO       OSSOLA Jean                     24    01    1881    06:15    Grasse                    06    
1156    JO       OUDINOT Jean                    25    06    1913    23:30    Chelles                   77
1157    WR       OULMONT Charles                 01    11    1883    11:00    Mulhouse                  68   
1158    AC       PACOME Maria                    18    07    1923    10:40    Paris 14ème               75   
1159    PO       PAGANON Joseph                  19    03    1880    22:00    Vourey                    38   
1160    MUS      PAILLARD Jean-Francois          12    04    1928    15:00    Vitry-le-François         51   
1161    JO       PAILLET Marc                    15    10    1918    15:00    Châlon sur Saône          71   
1162    PO     * PAINLEVE Paul                   05    12    1863    05:00    Paris 15ème               75   
1163    PO       PAISANT André                   11    08    1868    21:00    Senlis                    60   
1164    JO       PALETOU Joseph                  19    03    1934    12:00    Bougarber                 64   
1165    PO       PALMADE Maurice                 04    10    1886    06:00    Rochefort sur Mer         17   
1166    PO       PAMS Jules                      14    08    1852    05:00    Perpignan                 66   
1167    WR       PANGE Victor (THOMAS de)        12    07    1923    10:15    Saverne                   67   
1168    PAI      PAPART Max                      19    12    1911    11:00    Marseille                 13   
1169    JO       PAPELOUX Gaston                 10    01    1908    06:00    Bonnat                    23   
1170    PO       PAPON Maurice                   03    09    1910    19:00    Gretz-Armainvilliers      77
1171    PO       PAQUET Aimé                     10    05    1913    20:00    St Vincent de Merc        38   
1172    MUS      PARES Philippe                  03    05    1901    04:00    Paris 4ème                75   
1173    PO       PARIEU Louis Félix de           13    04    1815    02:00    Aurillac                  15   
1174    PO       PARIS Auguste                   12    11    1826    04:00    St Omer                   62   
1175    PO     * PARIS Henri de                  05    07    1908    08:30    Nouvion                   02    
1176    WR       PARMELIN Hélène (JUNGELSON)     19    08    1915    06:00    Nancy                     54   
1177    JO       PARMENT Roger                   28    05    1919    17:20    Rouen                     76   
1178    WR       PARRAIN Brice                   10    03    1897    17:30    Jouarre                   77   
1179    AC       PASCAL Jean-Claude (Villeminot) 24    10    1927    10:00    Paris 7ème                75
1180    PO       PASQUET Louis                   17    10    1867    20:00    Tarascon                  13   
1181    MUS      PASQUIER Pierre                 14    09    1902    15:30    Tours                     37   
1182    MUS      PASSANI Emile                   07    02    1905    18:00    Marseille                 13   
1183    JO       PASTEUR Joseph (ROCCHESANI)     17    10    1921    01:00    Bastia                    20   
1184    AC       PATACHOU (RAGON Henriette)      10    06    1918    23:00    Paris 12ème               75   
1185    WR       PATRIGOT Benoît                 21    09    1907    14:00    Sault-Brénaz              01    
1186    AC       PATUREL Dominique               03    04    1931    12:40    Le Havre                  76   
1187    PO       PAUL-BONCOUR Joseph             04    08    1873    21:00    St Aignan                 41   
1188    PO       PAYE Lucien                     28    06    1907    07:00    Vernoil le Fourrier       49   
1189    WR       PAYOT Paul                      28    04    1912    19:00    Chamonix                  74   
1190    WR       PAYSAN Catherine (ROULETTE)     04    08    1926    04:30    Aulaines                  72
1191    PO       PECHIN Charles                  21    06    1871    18:00    Dampierre les Bois        25   
1192    WR       PEILLARD Léonce                 25    11    1898    01:00    Toulon                    83   
1193    PO       PELLETAN Camille                23    06    1846    01:00    Paris                     75   
1194    PO       PELLETIER Emile                 11    02    1898    06:00    St-Brieuc                 22   
1195    JO       PELLOQUIN Roger                 28    07    1924    13:00    Levallois-Perret          92   
1196    PO       PENANCIER Eugène                04    02    1873    22:00    Bray sur Seine            77   
1197    PAI      PENGLAOU Michel                 31    03    1925    15:00    Nantes                    44   
1198    PO       PERET Raoul                     29    11    1870    19:30    Châtellerault             86   
1199    PO       PÉRI Gabriel                    09    02    1902    06:00    Toulon                    83   
1200    JO       PÉRICARD Michel                 15    09    1929    03:00    St Germain en Laye        78
1201    AC       PERIER Francois (PILLU)         10    11    1919    06:00    Paris 16ème               75   
1202    MUS      PERISSON Jean                   06    07    1924    20:00    Arcachon                  33   
1203    PO       PERNOT Georges                  06    11    1879    20:30    Besançon                  25   
1204    PO       PERONNET Gabriel                31    10    1919    07:00    Le Vernet                 03    
1205    WR       PERREAU Robert                  22    03    1896    00:00    Coulommiers               77   
1206    PO       PERREAU-PRADIER Pierre          05    07    1885    10:00    Auxerre                   89   
1207    WR       PERREIN Michèle (BARBE)         30    10    1929    00:05    La Réole                  33   
1208    PO       PERRIER Antoine                 15    04    1836    18:00    La Rochette               73   
1209    PO       PERRIER Léon                    01    02    1873    14:00    Tournon/Rhône             07    
1210    PO     * PERRIN Jean                     30    09    1870    19:30    Lille                     59   
1211    WR       PERRY Jacques(TOUCHARD)         15    06    1921    20:15    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1212    OPE      PERUGIA Noémie                  07    11    1903    14:00    Nice                      06    
1213    PO       PETSCHE Maurice                 01    12    1895    03:00    Paris 9ème                75   
1214    PO       PEYREEFlTTE Alain               26    08    1925    10:00    Najac                     12
1215    JO       PEYRET Henry                    30    04    1905    10:30    Auch                      32
1216    PO     * PEYRON Alexandre                21    06    1823    04:00    Marines                   95
1217    PO       PEYRONNET Albert                05    01    1862    05:00    Brest                     29
1218    AC       PEYSSON Anne-Marie              24    07    1935    23:15    St Disdier en Dévol       05
1219    PO       PEYTRAL Paul                    20    01    1842    17:00    Marseille                 13
1220    PO       PEYTRAL Victor                  18    10    1874    19:00    Marseille                 13
1221    WR       PEZET Maurice                   24    02    1915    10:00    Salon de Provence         13
1222    PO       PHILIP André                    28    06    1902    08:00    Pont St Esprit            30
1223    MUS      PHILIPPOT Michel                02    02    1925    10:30    Verzy                     51
1224    PO       PIC Maurice                     15    02    1913    01:00    St Christol               84
1225    PO       PICARD Alfred                   21    12    1844    02:00    Strasbourg                67
1226    PO       PICHON Stephen                  10    08    1857    23:00    Arnay le Duc              21
1227    PO       PICOT Yves                      17    03    1862    23:25    Brest                     29
1228    PO     * PICQUART Georges                06    09    1854    19:00    Strasbourg                67
1229    CAR      PIEM (Pierre de MONTVALLON)     12    11    1923    12:30    St-Etienne                42
1230    PO       PIETRI François                 08    08    1882    05:00    Bastia                    20
1231    JO       PIGASSE Jean-Paul               26    07    1939    15:00    Toulouse                  31
1232    WR       PILLEMENT Georges               23    03    1898    02:00    Mayet                     72
1233    PO       PINELLI Noel                    31    05    1881    05:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1234    PO       PINTON Auguste                  25    08    1901    21:00    Lyon 1er                  69
1235    JO       PIVOT Bernard                   05    05    1935    17:00    Lyon 5ieme                69
1236    JO       PIZELLA Stéphane (Sylvestre)    15    04    1909    09:00    Corte                     20
1237    JO       PLANCHAIS Jean                  30    01    1922    21:00    Mortagne au Perche        61
1238    PAI      PLISSON Henri                   20    09    1908    15:00    St Gaultier               36
1239    PO       PLOUX Suzanne (VALENTIN)        02    03    1908    09:00    Rochefort sur Mer         17
1240    PO       POHER Alain                     17    04    1909    08:00    Ablon sur Seine           94
1241    PO       POINCARÉ Raymond                20    08    1860    17:00    Bar-le-Duc                55
1242    PO       POINSO-CHAPUIS Germaine         06    03    1901    08:00    Marseille                 13
1243    AC       POIRET Jean (POIRÉ)             17    08    1926    15:20    Paris 14ème               75
1244    PAI      POIRIER Etienne                 27    09    1919    22:00    Bourg de Thizy            69
1245    JO       POIVRE (D'ARVOR) Patrick        20    09    1947    19:50    Reims                     51   
1246    AC       POLNAREFF Michel                03    07    1944    00:15    Nérac                     47   
1247    PO       POMARET Charles                 16    08    1897    16:00    Montpellier               34   
1248    WR       POMMIER Jean Joseph             11    12    1893    08:00    Niort                     79   
1249    JO       POMONTI Jean-Claude             27    04    1940    01:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1250    PO       POMPIDOU Georges                05    07    1911    07:30    Montboudif                15   
1251    PO       PONCELET Christian              24    03    1928    15:00    Blaise                    08    
1252    WR       PONGE Francis                   27    03    1899    15:00    Montpellier               34   
1253    OPE      PONS Lily (Alice)               12    04    1898    01:00    Draguignan                83   
1254    DAN      PONTOIS Noëla                   24    12    1943    12:30    Vendôme                   41   
1255    WR       POPOT Jean                      30    04    1905    16:00    Charenton                 94   
1256    WR       PORQUEROL Elisab. (POURCHEROL)  24    04    1905    01:00    Nîmes                     30   
1257    JO       POTIN Jean                      16    07    1931    10:30    Guilers                   29   
1258    JO       POTTECHER Frédéric              11    06    1905    05:00    Bussang                   88
1259    PO       POUDONSON Roger                 14    12    1922    13:30    Arras                     62   
1260    PO     * POUJADE Pierre                  01    12    1920    01:00    St Céré                   46   
1261    PO       POUJADE Robert                  06    05    1928    04:00    Moulins                   03    
1262    MUS      POULET Gérard                   12    08    1938    07:00    Bayonne                   64   
1263    JO       POULLAIN Louis-Marie            13    03    1903    08:00    Pouancé                   49   
1264    WR       POURTAL de LADEVEZE Jean        28    11    1898    02:30    Lorient                   56   
1265    AC       PRESLE Micheline (CHASSAGNE)    22    08    1922    13:15    Paris 5ème                75   
1266    MUS      PRETRE Georges                  14    08    1924    10:00    Waziers                   59   
1267    PO       PRIGENT Robert                  24    11    1910    05:30    St Pol sur Mer            59   
1268    JO       PRIOURET Roger                  15    09    1913    14:30    Le Puy                    43   
1269    WR       PRIVAT Bernard                  25    10    1914    01:00    Montpellier               34   
1270    MUS      PRODROMIDES Jean                03    07    1927    10:30    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1271    WR       PROU Suzanne (DOREAU)           11    07    1920    18:00    Grimaud                   83   
1272    PO       PROUST Antonin                  12    03    1832    14:30    Niort                     79   
1273    WR       PROUTEAU Gilbert                14    06    1917    22:00    Nesmy                     85   
1274    PO     * PROUVOST Jean                   24    04    1885    01:00    Roubaix                   59   
1275    CAR      PRUVOST Jacques                 19    08    1901    20:00    Merville                  59   
1276    PO       PUCHEU Pierre                   27    06    1899    08:30    Beaumont sur Oise         95   
1277    PO       PUECH Louis                     01    05    1851    03:00    Bozouls                   12   
1278    MUS      PUIG-ROGET Henriette            09    01    1910    00:00    Bastia                    20
1279    PO       PUIS Auguste                    05    04    1873    20:30    Paris 8ème                75   
1280    PO     * PUJO Bertrand                   21    08    1878    14:00    Orignac                   65   
1281    PO       QUESTIAUX Nicole (VAYER)        19    12    1930    02:00    Nantes                    44   
1282    JO       QUILICI François                17    11    1905    03:00    Ajaccio                   20   
1283    WR       RABINIAUX Roger (BELLION)       03    12    1914    06:00    Levallois-Perret          92   
1284    PO       RAFFARIN Jean                   23    03    1914    11:00    Vouzailles                86   
1285    PO       RALITE Jack                     14    05    1928    15:00    Châlons sur Marne         51   
1286    PO       RAMADIER Paul                   17    03    1888    19:00    La Rochelle               17   
1287    PO       RAMBAUD Alfred                  02    07    1842    15:30    Besançon                  25   
1288    PO       RAMONET Edouard                 14    06    1909    04:00    Cerbère                   66
1289    MUS      RAMPAL Jean-Pierre              07    01    1922    09:00    Marseille                 13   
1290    PO       RATIER Antony                   29    06    1851    19:00    Buzançais                 36   
1291    MUS      RAUBER François-Marie           19    01    1933    13:45    Neufchâteau               88   
1292    MUS      RAUGEL Félix                    27    11    1881    04:30    St-Quentin                02    
1293    WR       RAYNAL Paul                     25    07    1885    01:00    Narbonne                  11   
1294    PO       RAYNALDY Eugène                 23    12    1869    08:00    Rodez                     12   
1295    CAR      RAYNAUD Claude                  10    08    1918    05:30    Felletin                  23   
1296    PO       RAYNAUD Maurice                 05    11    1860    01:00    Marthon                   16   
1297    AC       RÉ Michel de (GALLIENI)         25    02    1925    04:00    Paris 7ème                75   
1298    PO       RÉGNIER Marcel                  16    02    1867    17:00    Billy                     03    
1299    PO       REIBEL Charles                  29    12    1882    10:00    Vesoul                    70   
1300    PO       RENARD André                    14    06    1861    05:00    Nevers                    58   
1301    WR       RENARD Jean-Claude              22    04    1922    17:00    Toulon                    83   
1302    AC       RENAUD Madeleine                21    02    1900    08:00    Paris 16ème               75
1303    JO       RENAUDIN André                  27    10    1900    15:30    Lons le Saunier           39   
1304    PAI      RENOU André                     24    05    1912    20:00    Périgny sur Yerres        78   
1305    WR       RENOUARD Michel                 08    09    1942    03:15    Dinan                     22   
1306    WR       REY Henri-François              31    07    1919    11:00    Toulouse                  31   
1307    PO       REY Henry                       02    11    1903    05:00    Pont-Aven                 29   
1308    PO       RIB0T Alexandre                 03    02    1842    01:00    St-Omer                   62   
1309    AC       RICH Claude                     08    02    1929    07:50    Strasbourg                67   
1310    PO       RICHÉ Etienne                   15    07    1883    23:00    Charleville               08
1311    JO       RICHE Jean-Marie                15    03    1921    16:00    Soissons                  02    
1312    PO       RICOLFI Humbert                 01    09    1886    01:00    Contes                    06    
1313    JO       RIEUNAUD Edouard                15    12    1904    16:00    Valderiès                 81   
1314    PO     * RIEUNIER Adrien                 06    03    1833    06:00    Castelsarrazin            82   
1315    PAI      RIGAUD Jean                     15    06    1912    07:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1316    AC       RIGAUX Jean                     10    02    1909    18:00    Paris 9ème                75   
1317    WR       RINALDI Christiane (BION)       24    09    1907    12:30    Le Perreux/Marne          94   
1318    PO       RIO Alphonse                    28    10    1873    02:00    Carnac                    56   
1319    JO       RIOND Georges                   12    06    1909    07:30    Evian                     74   
1320    JO       RITTER Erwin                    14    11    1907    20:30    Strasbourg                67   
1321    AC       RIVA Emmanuèle(Paulette)        24    02    1927    16:00    Cheniménil                88   
1322    PAI      RIVEL Lucie (HARTENSTEIN)       24    04    1910    01:00    Metz                      57
1323    PO       RIVIERE Albert                  24    04    1891    01:00    Grand Bourg               23   
1324    JO       RIVOYRE Christine (DENIS de)    29    11    1921    04:00    Tarbes                    65   
1325    PO       ROBAGLIA Barthélémy             08    07    1867    21:45    Sceaux                    92   
1326    PO       R0BERT Pierre                   17    05    1875    23:30    Montbrison                42   
1327    JO       ROBICHON Jacques                08    11    1920    07:00    Sevran                    93   
1328    AC       ROBINSON Madeleine (SVOBODA)    05    11    1917    00:15    Paris 6ème                75   
1329    PO       ROCARD Michel                   23    08    1930    09:00    Courbevoie                92   
1330    JO       ROCHE France                    02    04    1921    09:00    St-Tropez                 83   
1331    PO       ROCHE Jules                     22    05    1841    16:00    St-Etienne                42   
1332    PO     * ROCHEBOUET Gaëtan de            16    03    1813    11:00    Angers                    49
1333    PO     * ROCHEFORT Henri de              30    01    1831    03:00    Paris                     75   
1334    PO       ROCHEREAU Henri                 25    03    1908    22:00    Chantonay                 85   
1335    PO       RODEN Constant                  11    07    1852    19:00    Chelers                   62   
1336    PO       ROGER Emile                     05    05    1920    17:00    Lallaing                  59   
1337    AC       RONET Maurice                   13    04    1927    05:00    Nice                      06    
1338    PO       ROSSI André                     16    05    1921    14:30    Menton                    06    
1339    WR       ROUANET Pierre                  12    05    1921    17:30    Fontenay sous bois        94   
1340    WR       ROUAULT de la VIGNE René        18    12    1889    07:30    Dinan                     22   
1341    JO       ROUBAUD Pierre                  28    05    1931    23:00    Grasse                    06    
1342    JO       ROUGERON Camille (Pierre)       08    01    1893    08:00    Guéret                    23   
1343    PO       ROUHER Eugène                   30    11    1814    05:00    Riom                      63   
1344    AC       ROULAND Jean Paul               28    05    1928    18:00    St Sauveur le Vic         50   
1345    PO       ROUSSEAU Armand                 24    08    1835    05:00    Trefflez                  29   
1346    PO     * ROUSSIN Albert                  02    08    1821    22:00    Brest                     29
1347    PO       ROUSTAN Mario                   20    02    1870    03:00    Sète                      34   
1348    PO       ROUVIER Mauriee                 17    04    1842    14:00    Aix en Provence           13   
1349    JO       ROUX Jean-Pierre                26    12    1930    11:00    Montpellier               34   
1350    PAI      ROUX Vincent                    01    12    1928    05:00    Marseille                 13   
1351    PO       ROY Henri                       17    02    1873    23:00    Le Bouchaud               39   
1352    PO       ROYER Jean                      31    10    1920    03:10    Nevers                    58   
1353    JO       RUBIN Francis                   04    10    1913    21:30    Strasbourg                67   
1354    PO       RUCART Marc                     24    07    1893    11:15    Coulommiers               77   
1355    WR       RUDEL Yves Marie (MENORET)      01    10    1907    18:00    Etréchy                   91   
1356    WR       SABATIER Robert                 17    08    1923    08:10    Paris 18ème               75   
1357    JO       SABBAGH Pierre                  18    07    1918    01:30    Lannion                   22   
1358    WR       SAINT LAURENT Cecil (LAURENT)   05    01    1919    09:15    Paris 9ème                75   
1359    WR       SAINT PIERRE Michel de          12    02    1916    20:00    Blois                     41   
1360    JO       SAINT SOLIEUX Guy               25    09    1929    21:30    Chartres                  28   
1361    AC       SAINVAL Claude (MAC CONNEL)     13    08    1911    05:45    Strasbourg                67   
1362    PO       SAINT-VALLIER Charles de        12    08    1833    22:30    Coucy lès Eppes           02    
1363    PO       SALENGRO Roger                  30    05    1890    09:00    Lille                     59   
1364    JO       SANDBERG-CHARPENTIER Marie      16    02    1905    06:50    Angers                    49   
1365    WR       SANDY Isabelle (FOURCADE)       15    06    1884    07:00    Cos près Foix             09
1366    PO       SANGNIER Marc                   03    04    1873    06:00    Paris 7ème                75   
1367    PAI      SARABEN Julien                  12    07    1892    00:15    Le Havre                  76   
1368    AC       SARDOU Michel                   26    01    1947    14:00    Paris 17ème               75   
1369    PO       SARRAUT Albert                  28    07    1872    23:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1370    PO       SARRIEN Ferdinand Jean          15    10    1840    06:00    Bourbon Lancy             71   
1371    OPE      SARROCA Suzanne                 21    04    1927    15:00    Carcassonnne              11   
1372    WR       SARTIN Pierette                 10    11    1911    09:00    Guéret                    23   
1373    MUS      SAUGUET Henri (POUPARD)         18    05    1901    14:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1374    PO       SAUNIER-SEITÉ Alice             26    04    1925    07:00    St Jean le Centenier      07    
1375    PO       SAUVAGNARGUES Jean              02    04    1915    19:00    Paris 14ème               75   
1376    PO       SAVARY Alain                    25    04    1918    00:30    Alger - Algérie           ALG
1377    WR       SAVOY Bernard (SAVOYINI)        21    04    1942    07:15    La Roche sur Foron        74   
1378    PO       SCHLEITER François              15    09    1911    06:00    Verdun                    55   
1379    PO       SCHMIDT Benjamin Jammy          16    11    1872    15:00    Crèvecoeur le Grand       60   
1380    WR       SCHNEIDER Marcel                11    08    1913    22:00    Levallois-Perret          92   
1381    PO       SCHNEITER Pierre                13    05    1905    04:00    Reims                     51   
1382    WR       SCHOENDOERFFER Pierre           05    05    1928    20:50    Chamalières               63   
1383    PO       SCHRAMECK Abraham               26    11    1867    08:00    Salnt-Etienne             42   
1384    PO       SCHUMAN Robert                  29    06    1886    02:00    Luxembourg - Grand Duché  LUX  
1385    PO       SCHWARTZENBERG Roger-Gérard     17    04    1943    19:00    Pau                       64   
1386    JO       SCHWOEBEL Jean                  10    07    1912    13:00    Mordelles                 35   
1387    WR       SEDILLOT René                   02    11    1906    15:00    Orleans                   45   
1388    PO       SEGARD Norbert                  03    10    1922    04:00    Aniche                    59   
1389    WR       SEGHERS Pierre                  05    01    1906    06:00    Paris 16ème               75   
1390    PO       SEGUY Georges                   16    03    1927    12:30    Toulouse                  31
1391    WR       SELLERON du COURTILLET Jean     03    01    1893    04:00    Le Havre                  76   
1392    PO       SELLIER Henri Charles           22    12    1883    07:00    Dourges                   18   
1393    PO       SELLIER Louis                   06    11    1885    12:00    Dornes                    58   
1394    PO       SELVES Justin de                19    07    1848    15:00    Toulouse                  31   
1395    PO       SEMARD Pierre                   15    02    1887    20:00    Bragny sur Saône          71   
1396    PO       SEMBAT Marcel                   19    10    1862    13:00    Bonnières                 78   
1397    CAR      SEMPÉ Jean Jacques              17    08    1932    23:50    Bordeaux                  33   
1398    AC       SEREYS Jacques                  02    06    1928    15:25    St-Maurice                94   
1399    JO       SÉRIGNY Alain de                18    02    1912    23:00    Nantes                    44   
1400    PO       SÉROL Albert                    21    07    1877    16:00    Roanne                    42   
1401    PO       SEROT Robert                    18    02    1885    16:00    St Dizier                 52   
1402    PO       SERRE Louis                     17    08    1873    01:00    Lagnes                    84   
1403    MUS      SERRES Jacques                  12    12    1904    13:00    Tours                     37   
1404    JO       SERVAN-SCHREIBER Jean-Louis     31    10    1937    22:15    Boulogne-Billt            92   
1405    JO       SEVE André                      10    02    1913    11:00    Crest                     26   
1406    JO       SEVENO Maurice                  06    06    1925    11:00    Cherbourg                 50   
1407    AC       SHEILA (CHANCEL Annie)          16    08    1945    03:30    Créteil                   94   
1408    PO       SIEGFRIED Jules                 12    02    1837    12:00    Mulhouse                  68   
1409    PO       SIMON Henry                     20    05    1874    23:30    Labruguière               81   
1410    PO     * SIMON Jules (SUISSE)            27    12    1814    03:00    Lorient                   56   
1411    WR       SIMON Pierre Henri              16    01    1903    13:00    St Fort sur Gironde       17   
1412    PAI      SIMON-AUGUSTE (AUGUSTE S.)      20    04    1909    07:00    Marseille                 13   
1413    WR       SIMONIN Albert                  18    04    1905    06:00    Paris 18ème               75   
1414    PO       SIMYAN Julien                   15    04    1850    20:30    Cluny                     71   
1415    CAR      SINÉ (SINET Maurice)            30    12    1928    03:30    Paris 20ème               75   
1416    PO       SOISSON Jean-Pierre             09    11    1934    08:15    Auxerre                   89   
1417    JO       SOL Jacques                     08    03    1921    20:00    Arpajon                   78   
1418    DAN      SOLANE Janine (OURY)            07    01    1912    15:00    Bourg la Reine            92   
1419    PAI      SOULAGES Pierre                 24    12    1919    13:00    Rodez                     12   
1420    PO       SOULIÉ Michel                   10    02    1916    15:30    St-Etienne                42
1421    WR       SOURIAU Etienne                 26    04    1892    10:30    Lille                     59   
1422    JO       SPAR Francis (SPARWASSER)       03    09    1921    07:30    Strasbourg                67   
1423    WR       SPENS D'ESTIGNOLS Willy de      17    02    1911    08:00    Bordeaux                  33   
1424    MUS      SPIERS Pierre                   17    10    1917    01:00    Boulogne sur Mer          62   
1425    PO       SPINASSE Charles                22    10    1893    16:00    Egletons                  19   
1426    PO       SPULLER Eugène Séraphin         08    12    1835    01:00    Seurre                    21   
1427    PO       STASI Bernard                   04    07    1930    07:20    Reims                     51   
1428    PO       STEEG Théodore                  19    12    1868    05:00    Libourne                  33   
1429    PAI      STEINLEN Aimé                   17    06    1923    15:00    St Amand les Eaux         59   
1430    WR       STIL André                      01    04    1921    14:00    Hergnies                  59   
1431    JO       STILSON Germaine (LAURENT)      30    03    1914    01:00    Surbourg                  67   
1432    PO       STIRN Olivier                   24    02    1936    11:00    Boulogne-Billt            92   
1433    PO       STOLERU Lionel                  22    11    1937    07:00    Nantes                    44   
1434    AC       STONE (GAUTRAT Annie)           31    07    1947    15:05    Paris 12ème               75
1435    PO     * STRAUSS Paul                    23    09    1852    20:00    Ronchamps                 70   
1436    PO       SUDREAU Pierre                  13    05    1919    05:00    Paris 9ème                75   
1437    JO       SULLEROT Evelyne (HAMMEL)       10    10    1924    11:00    Montrouge                 92   
1438    WR       SUSINI Marie                    18    01    1916    03:00    Renno                     20   
1439    MUS      TAILLEFERRE Germaine            19    04    1892    01:00    St-Maur                   94   
1440    WR       TAILLEMAGRE Jean (PESQUIDOUX)   25    08    1907    02:30    Houga                     32   
1441    WR       TARDIEU Jean                    01    11    1903    23:30    St Germain de Joux        01
1442    AC       TASSENCOURT Marcelle            28    05    1914    16:25    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1443    PO       TASSO Henri                     08    10    1882    08:00    Marsellle                 13   
1444    PO       TEISSERENC de BORT Pierre       04    09    1814    23:00    Châteauroux               36   
1445    JO       TEITGEN Jean                    06    04    1913    03:00    Rennes                    35   
1446    PO       TERRENOIRE Louis                10    11    1908    02:00    Lyon 2ème                 69   
1447    PO       TERRIER Louis                   08    07    1854    01:00    Annecy                    74   
1448    AC       TERZIEFF Laurent (TERZIEV)      27    06    1935    02:00    Toulouse                  31   
1449    PO       TESSAN François de              16    02    1883    06:00    St Hilaire du Harc        50   
1450    JO       TESSIER Carmen                  24    06    1911    10:00    Allaines                  28   
1451    AC       TESSIER Valentine               05    08    1892    02:00    Paris 11ème               75   
1452    JO     * TESSON Philippe                 01    03    1928    22:00    Wassigny sur Aisne        02
1453    CAR      TETSU (TESTU Roger)             12    07    1913    13:00    Bourges                   18   
1454    PO       THELLIER Paul                   29    10    1899    17:00    Tangry                    62   
1455    JO       THÉROND Roger                   24    10    1924    18:30    Sète                      34   
1456    PAI      THEVENET Jacques                17    10    1891    13:30    Montquin-Dommartin        58   
1457    JO       THEVENIN Raymond                10    06    1915    20:00    Desertines                03    
1458    PO       THIBAULT Edouard                27    09    1912    19:35    Sablé                     72   
1459    WR       THIDON Gustave                  02    09    1903    13:00    St Marcel d'Ardèche       07
1460    PO       THOMAS Albert                   16    06    1878    04:30    Champigny sur M           94   
1461    JO       THOMAS Guy                      01    01    1924    03:30    Versailles                78   
1462    WR       THOMAS Henri                    07    12    1912    21:00    Anglemont                 88   
1463    WR       THOMAS Robert                   28    09    1927    02:30    Gap                       05
1464    PO       THOME-PATENOTRE Jacqueline      03    02    1906    10:00    Paris 16ème               75
1465    PO       THOREZ-VERMEERSCH Jeannette     26    11    1910    19:45    Lille                     59   
1466    PO       THOUMYRE Robert                 16    02    1883    05:00    Dieppe                    76   
1467    PO       TILLAYE Louis Charles           31    05    1847    16:00    Vimoutiers                61   
1468    PAI      TIRMARCHE Maurice               30    05    1909    05:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63   
1469    PO       TlXIER Jean L. (VIGNANCOURT)    12    10    1907    06:00    Paris 7ème                75   
1470    JO       TOCHÉ François                  01    11    1888    16:00    Nantes                    44   
1471    AC       TOJA Jacques                    01    09    1929    21:00    Nice                      06    
1472    JO       TOULAT Jean                     23    07    1915    05:30    Chauvigny                 86   
1473    PAI      TOURLIERE Michel                15    02    1925    01:00    Beaune                    21   
1474    JO       TOURNOUX Jean-Raymond           15    08    1914    01:00    Les Rousses               39   
1475    PO       TRARIEUX Ludovic Jacques        30    11    1840    12:00    Aubeterre                 16   
1476    JO       TRENO Robert (RAYNAUT Ernest)   09    02    1902    14:00    Vias                      34   
1477    PO       TRIBIÉ Pierre                   03    07    1910    13:00    Puteaux                   93   
1478    PO       TRICARD-GRAVERON Pierre         18    07    1901    23:45    St-Malo                   35
1479    JO       TRINCHET Henri                  25    09    1915    21:00    Amélie les Bains          66   
1480    AC       TRINTIGNANT Jean-Louis          11    12    1930    19:00    Piolenc                   84   
1481    PO       TRORIAL Jacques                 08    02    1932    16:00    Saulnes                   54   
1482    PO       TROUILLOT Georges               07    05    1851    03:00    Champagnole               39   
1483    WR       TRUC Gonzague                   15    11    1877    21:00    Flayosc                   83   
1484    JO       TURENNE Henri                   19    11    1921    12:00    Tours                     37   
1485    PO       TURQUET Edmond Henri            31    05    1836    16:00    Senlis                    60   
1486    PO       TURREL Adolphe                  28    05    1856    09:00    Ornaison                  11   
1487    CAR      UDERZO Albert                   25    04    1927    07:00    Fismes                    51   
1488    PAI      UTRILLO Maurice                 26    12    1883    13:00    Paris 18ème               75   
1489    PO       VAILLANT Edouard                29    10    1840    03:00    Vierzon                   18   
1490    PO       VAILLANT-COLJTURIER Paul        08    01    1892    19:00    Paris 16ème               75   
1491    AC       VALERE Simone (GONDOLF)         02    08    1921    18:00    Paris 10ème               75   
1492    PO       VALLAT Xavier                   23    12    1891    21:00    Villedieu                 84   
1493    PO       VALLÉ Ernest                    19    09    1845    09:00    Avize                     51   
1494    OPE      VALLIN Ninon                    08    09    1886    15:00    Montalieu-Vercieu         38   
1495    MUS      VALMALETE Madeleine de          28    07    1899    04:00    Montreuil                 93   
1496    AC       VALTON Jean                     14    07    1921    20:30    Bry sur Marne             94   
1497    WR       VALYNSEELE Joseph               11    05    1924    21:30    Tourcoing                 59   
1498    JO       VARENNES Jean Charles           18    03    1915    03:00    Le Brethon                03    
1499    WR       VAUSSARD Maurice                08    09    1888    01:00    Ramburelles               80   
1500    JO       VÉE Gérard                      15    12    1912    21:00    Sainpuits                 89   
1501    PO       VEIL Simone (JACOB)             13    07    1927    08:15    Nice                      06    
1502    WR       VERMOREL Claude                 18    07    1906    00:30    Villié-Morgon             69   
1503    AC       VERNIER Pierre (RAYER)          25    05    1931    05:00    St Jean d Angély          17   
1504    AC       VERSOIS Odile (de POLIAKOFF)    15    06    1930    11:20    Paris 5ème                75   
1505    OPE      VEZZANI César                   08    08    1888    08:00    Bastia                    20   
1506    JO       VIANSSON-PONTÉ Pierre           02    08    1920    15:00    Clisson                   44   
1507    JO       VICHNEY Nicolas (VICHNEVETZ)    21    12    1925    00:15    Neuilly sur Seine         92   
1508    PO       VIDAL Gaston                    19    10    1888    01:00    St-Etienne                42
1509    JO       VIDAL Maurice                   28    05    1919    16:30    La Garenne-Col            92   
1510    JO       VIDALENCHE Gérard               08    01    1927    23:15    Versailles                78   
1511    OPE      VIENNE Marie L.de (GUÉLORGET)   16    08    1905    01:30    Colombes                  92
1512    PO       VIENOT Pierre                   05    08    1897    04:00    Clermont                  60   
1513    PO       VIGER Albert                    19    10    1843    04:00    Jargeau                   45   
1514    WR       VIGO René                       18    02    1914    05:00    Nancy                     54   
1515    PO       VILGRAIN Jean Ernest            29    10    1880    00:00    Frouard                   54   
1516    PAI      VILLEMOT Bernard                20    09    1911    09:00    Trouville                 14   
1517    PO       VINCENT Daniel                  31    03    1874    08:00    Bettrechies               59   
1518    JO       VIREBAYRE Charles               23    10    1920    13:00    Florac                    48   
1519    PO       VIVIEN Robert-André             24    02    1923    22:30    St-Mandé                  94   
1520    JO       VOLMERANGE Guy                  02    12    1926    04:00    Epinal                    88   
1521    JO       VOYENNE Bernard                 12    08    1920    09:00    Vichy                     03
1522    WR       VUILLEMIN Jules                 15    02    1920    07:00    Pierrefontaine            25
1523    PO       WADDINGTON William              12    12    1826    22:00    St Rémy sur Avre          28   
1524    PO       WALDECK-ROUSSEAU Pierre         02    12    1846    04:00    Nantes                    44   
1525    PO       WALLON Henri                    23    12    1812    02:00    Valenciennes              59   
1526    JO       WAUTHIER Claude                 22    08    1923    22:00    Metz                      57   
1527    AC       WEBER André                     01    05    1928    08:00    Colmar                    68   
1528    PO       WEYGAND Maxime                  21    01    1867    08:00    Bruxelles - Belgique      B 
1529    JO       WIEHN Pierre                    26    04    1934    09:30    Saintes                   17   
1530    MUS      WIENER Jean                     19    03    1896    14:00    Paris 17ème               75   
1531    PO       WILSON Daniel                   06    03    1840    12:00    Paris                     75   
1532    AC       WILSON Georges                  16    10    1921    08:00    Champigny sur M           94   
1533    JO       WIMPHEN Claude                  27    08    1918    21:30    Nemours                   77
1534    JO       WOLF Pierre-René                19    02    1899    04:00    Rouen                     76   
1535    JO       WOLFF Robert                    15    03    1916    08:00    CherLourg                 50   
1536    AC       YANNE Jean (GOUYÉ)              18    07    1933    01:00    Les Lilas                 93   
1537    PO       YBARNEGARAY Jean                16    10    1883    01:00    Uhart-Cize                64   
1538    PO       ZAY Jean                        06    08    1904    21:25    Orléans                   45   
1539    WR       ZÉRAFFA Michel                  29    01    1918    16:00    Nice                      06
1540    PO     * ZOLA Emile                      02    04    1840    23:00    Paris                     75


 

Position of the Moon, Venus, Mars, Jupiter and Saturn in the 36 Gauquelin Sectors.
NUM	MO VE MA JU SA  NAME

0001	23 12 04 22 23	ABEL Jean-Baptiste
0002	13 09 19 36 12	ABELIN Pierre
0003	10 05 05 25 31	ACHILLE-FOULD Aymar
0004	12 15 32 02 09	AIGRAIN Pierre
0005	01 03 02 33 31	AJAM Maurice Pierre
0006	36 11 11 23 17	AJORET Danielle (THEBAUD)
0007	17 22 32 36 13	ALAIN Marie-Claire
0008	10 27 29 15 30	ALBERT Charles (DAUDET)
0009	05 33 02 05 34	ALBERT François
0010	16 06 11 16 29	ALBERT-FAVRE Ernest
0011	12 36 15 23 19	ALBERTIN Fabien
0012	30 27 24 04 21	ALEXANDRE Jacques Claude
0013	32 06 22 04 01	ALLARD Maurice
0014	21 17 20 05 29	ALLEGRE Jean
0015	17 01 15 36 21	AMELLER André
0016	34 13 10 10 33	ANDRAUD Henry
0017	15 14 06 06 26	ANDRE Maurice
0018	03 02 22 01 27	ANDRÉ Pierre Jean d'
0019	03 09 22 30 27	ANDRIEU René
0020	05 20 12 19 16	ANJUBAULT Jacques
0021	32 30 36 32 30	ANNOUX Jean-Claude (BOURNIZ)
0022	19 05 10 36 19	ANOUK Aimée (DREYFUS Nic.)
0023	06 23 17 27 32	ANSQUER Vincent
0024	36 23 31 18 25	ANTERIOU Louis
0025	20 13 24 34 16	ANTHONIOZ Marcel
0026	34 11 15 05 13	APPELL Pierre
0027	21 34 05 24 15	ARCHAMBAULT François
0028	15 01 02 20 13	ARCHIMBAUD Léon
0029	25 02 16 10 04	ARNAL Frank
0030	24 05 06 35 23	ARNAUD Michèle (CARÉ)
0031	27 32 02 21 16	ARON Robert
0032	07 36 02 08 32	ARRIEU Lucien-Frederic
0033	06 23 20 30 29	ARRIVETS Charles
0034	12 26 15 29 32	ASSE Geneviève (BODIN)
0035	13 19 22 25 23	ASTIER DE LA VIGERIE Emm.
0036	36 17 28 31 10	ATGER Philipps
0037	28 03 15 07 36	AUBAREDE Gabriel d'
0038	31 12 18 26 27	AUBAUD Raoul
0039	01 10 11 08 30	AUBERTOT Jean
0040	02 22 33 35 13	AUBRY Cécile (BENARD Anne)
0041	19 35 04 01 25	AUDRAN Stéphane (DACHEVILLE)
0042	16 25 33 01 08	AUDRY Colette
0043	24 07 36 10 27	AUFRAY Hugues (AUFFRAY)
0044	24 20 27 33 23	AUGAGNEUR Victor
0045	15 35 20 36 25	AUMONIER André
0046	07 03 04 21 23	AUPHAN Louis-François
0047	11 22 15 18 25	AURIOL Vincent
0048	28 12 35 16 31	AURY Dominique(DESCLOS A.)
0049	29 32 08 12 27	AVRON Philippe
0050	34 03 11 13 14	AYCARD Albert
0051	01 20 35 06 12	AZNAVOUR Charles (AZNAOURIAN)
0052	09 03 78 11 17	BALLET André Etienne
0053	25 28 28 07 32	BARAGNON Numa
0054	33 11 17 12 29	BARBARA (SERF Monique)
0055	31 13 19 03 26	BARBÉ François Paul
0056	10 06 05 26 05	BARBE Huguea-Vincent
0057	06 31 35 21 36	BARBEY Edouard
0058	35 27 02 27 26	BARDON André
0059	07 24 13 26 03	BARDOUX Benjamin
0060	14 08 13 03 17	BAREL Virgile
0061	18 02 11 11 16	BARETY Léon
0062	23 14 03 06 23	BARIAL Jean
0063	25 16 16 23 09	BARRAY Gerard (BARRAILLE)
0064	28 33 09 13 18	BARRE Raymond
0065	22 15 27 11 11	BARRES Maurice
0066	11 09 15 07 32	BARRES Philippe
0067	05 20 05 34 29	BARROT Jacques
0068	10 11 36 31 34	BARSALOU Joseph
0069	32 01 13 29 15	BARTHES Roland
0070	30 33 07 26 27	BARTHOU Louis
0071	31 01 31 29 15	BASSI Michel
0072	18 21 22 19 20	BAUDIN Pierre
0073	02 30 23 17 10	BAYLOT Jean
0074	07 36 16 36 04	BAYROU Maurice
0075	16 32 30 16 19	BAZILE Gaston
0076	35 13 12 19 18	BEAUCHAMPS Annik (RAUGLAUDRE)
0077	02 07 02 34 20	BEAUDIN André
0078	02 03 02 20 26	BEAUJOUAN Guy
0079	28 11 05 04 18	BEAUMONT Germaine (BATTENDIER)
0080	02 27 28 32 29	BECHARD Paul
0081	07 29 22 06 24	BÉCUWE Maurice
0082	19 29 26 14 35	BEDOS Guy
0083	12 10 18 35 10	BEDOUCE Albert
0084	12 12 20 06 23	BEER Jean de (DEBEER)
0085	17 32 32 24 01	BÉGOUIN Lucien
0086	23 20 08 15 24	BEJART Maurice (BERGER)
0087	20 25 33 23 22	BELL Marie (BELLON)
0088	24 19 08 32 12	BELLANGER Claude
0089	33 34 15 17 24	BELLANGER Robert
0090	19 10 05 18 35	BELLEMARE Pierre
0091	20 09 06 22 29	BELLON Georges
0092	21 09 12 33 22	BELLONI Georges
0093	23 04 26 25 10	BELMONDO Jean-Paul
0094	10 25 17 01 08	BELONI André
0095	20 04 19 11 04	BELTOISE Jean Pierre
0096	35 11 07 31 08	BEN (GUITTONEAU Benjamin)
0097	19 02 07 11 35	BENEDETTI Jean de
0098	01 22 02 28 01	BENOIST Alain de
0099	34 19 30 19 13	BENOIT-GUYOT Jeanne (LAROURET)
0100	16 21 11 05 36	BERARD Alexandre
0101	27 34 31 07 33	BÉRARD Léon
0102	29 35 09 14 09	BÉRARD-QUELIN Georges
0103	23 27 30 32 12	BERENGER René
0104	33 24 27 29 11	BERG Roger
0105	14 13 22 26 08	BERGER Yves
0106	01 05 13 14 15	BERGERON André
0107	11 35 03 36 36	BERGEY Vivien
0108	02 11 23 22 24	BERLIOUX Monique (LIBOTTE)
0109	28 26 12 04 34	BERNADAC Christian
0110	24 11 30 19 18	BERNARDY André
0111	35 27 02 12 21	BERNIER Paul
0112	35 15 13 06 24	BERTEAUX Maurice
0113	34 15 12 32 28	BERTHOD Aimé
0114	26 10 02 33 20	BERTHOIN Jean-Marie
0115	33 08 16 21 06	BERTRAND Solange
0116	01 25 01 05 05	BERTRAND William
0117	16 17 14 32 16	BESNARD Armand
0118	21 06 15 13 09	BESNARD René
0119	04 23 12 19 34	BESSE René
0120	10 14 17 18 36	BESSY Maurice
0121	25 36 03 19 04	BIAUSSAT Raymond
0122	29 33 25 28 07	BIBIÉ Maxence
0123	21 26 05 35 08	BIENVENU-MARTIN Jean-Baptiste
0124	18 31 26 16 21	BICHET Robert
0125	35 33 13 32 23	BIGNON Paul
0126	16 13 11 08 24	BILLERES René
0127	03 36 27 01 36	BINET François
0128	14 20 29 06 02	BIONDI Jean
0129	10 12 16 34 31	BLACHERE Régis
0130	29 27 04 05 25	BLAIN Gérard
0131	03 22 28 18 17	BLAISOT Camille
0132	20 11 08 33 10	BLANC Aimé
0133	34 23 27 23 25	BLANC Ernest
0134	25 21 10 17 14	BLANCHET André
0135	07 13 12 18 05	BLANCHO François
0136	17 31 12 35 05	BLANQUI Louis Auguste
0137	05 06 20 33 24	BLIN Georges
0138	34 18 21 25 35	BLOND Georges
0139	28 33 05 24 35	BLOT Robert
0140	01 10 07 01 19	BLUM Leon
0141	07 34 29 27 24	BODIN Jean
0142	25 19 28 07 21	BODIN Paul
0143	10 31 10 06 07	BOEGNER Michèle
0144	30 23 17 36 18	BOEGNER Philippe
0145	33 12 01 11 07	BOIZEAU Jean
0146	05 17 22 13 28	BOLLING Claude
0147	36 18 31 23 14	BOMMART Jean
0148	10 24 06 22 35	BOMPARD Germaine (LEDUC)
0149	21 18 20 20 02	BONCHE Henri
0150	28 09 05 30 03	BONDON Jacques
0151	09 34 28 02 36	BONETY René
0152	06 22 20 10 09	BONFILS Jean
0153	27 28 04 23 08	BONHEUR Gaston (TESSEYRE)
0154	02 08 34 15 36	BONNAT Yves
0155	28 11 19 21 04	BONNAURE Louis
0156	21 30 23 01 31	BONNEAU Paul
0157	15 17 77 12 16	BONNEFOUS Jean-Pierre
0158	01 06 16 22 20	BONNENfANT René-Jean
0159	03 02 35 19 30	BONNET Georges
0160	05 14 07 07 11	BONNET Henri
0161	10 13 13 15 32	BONNEVAY Laurent
0162	10 26 16 27 29	BORD André
0163	34 04 36 01 13	BORDENEUVE Jacques
0164	14 32 08 17 33	BOREL Emile
0165	27 08 11 10 30	BORET Victor
0166	08 25 27 29 12	BORNECQUE Jacques Henry
0167	27 08 09 06 17	BORNERIE Camilla
0168	24 23 24 16 09	BORREL Antoine
0169	09 01 27 33 16	BORRICAND René
0170	10 03 08 06 03	BORY Jean-louis
0171	23 21 18 23 28	BOSCARY-MONSSERVIN Roland
0172	17 07 31 01 08	BOSSON Joseph
0173	07 13 29 19 18	BOTHEREAU Robert
0174	29 10 21 14 04	BOUCARD Robert
0175	12 09 01 32 22	BOUCHARDEAU Huguette (BRIAUT)
0176	11 06 11 31 12	BOUCHAUD Jean
0177	34 09 23 15 30	BOUCHER Henry
0178	20 18 24 19 24	BOUDARD Alphonse (BOUDON P.)
0179	23 09 12 12 22	BOUDET Micheline
0180	05 22 31 14 36	BOUDET Roland
0181	17 15 24 24 07	BOUDOT Pierre
0182	19 32 26 05 01	BOUÉ Geori (Georgette)
0183	15 17 33 15 28	BOUGENOT André
0184	16 31 33 12 04	BOUILLON Gabriel
0185	26 26 29 20 05	BOUISSON Fernand
0186	04 12 29 10 22	BOULADOUX Maurice
0187	20 17 24 26 26	BOULANGER Daniel
0188	11 05 30 32 23	BOULANGER Georges
0189	30 27 33 25 35	BOULANGER Nadia
0190	07 05 34 08 07	BOULAY Robert
0191	18 23 16 21 19	BOULIN Robert
0192	05 25 30 23 28	BOUQUET Michel
0193	24 34 35 30 03	BOURELY Paul
0194	34 09 29 35 05	BOURGEON Roger
0195	10 06 03 31 30	BOURGES Yvon
0196	18 10 36 34 32	BOURGUE Maurice
0197	13 05 27 03 33	BOURIN André
0198	09 06 32 15 07	BOUTANG Pierre
0199	22 33 14 36 36	BOUTHILLIER Yves
0200	26 32 31 13 29	BOUVARD Philippe
0201	19 32 24 31 29	BOUZINAC Roger
0202	21 12 12 05 07	BOVIER-LAPIERRE Edouard
0203	14 03 09 10 10	BRACKE-DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre
0204	27 22 12 06 35	BRANDON Paul
0205	12 11 07 20 36	BRASILIER André
0206	08 04 04 22 11	BRASSEUR Claude (ESPINASSE)
0207	29 19 24 11 10	BREANT Ernest
0208	28 22 19 18 07	BRELET Gisèle
0209	21 27 36 29 18	BRÉMOND D'ARS Yvonne
0210	29 01 07 06 04	BRETON Guy
0211	35 31 28 16 34	BRETON Jules
0212	09 11 16 27 27	BRIAND Aristide
0213	09 07 10 05 01	BRIGNEAU François (ALLOT E.)
0214	07 34 32 10 09	BRINCOURT André
0215	01 07 13 08 13	BRINON Fernand de
0216	09 26 28 02 31	BRIQUET Georges
0217	13 02 35 29 17	BRISARD Pierre
0218	09 06 22 30 26	BRISSAUD André
0219	16 24 18 26 17	BRISSON Henri
0220	04 32 21 32 26	BRISSON Jean-François
0221	01 23 28 36 09	BRITSCH Jacques
0222	27 11 13 15 27	BROMBERGER Merry
0223	11 29 29 23 05	BROMBERGER Serge
0224	03 35 28 12 18	BROSSOLETTE Pierre
0225	19 28 05 20 26	BROUSSE Emmanuel
0226	06 08 05 08 12	BROUSSE Paul
0227	25 22 06 13 22	BROUSSE Pierre
0228	33 05 04 05 33	BRUCHOLLERIE Monique de la
0229	35 02 29 06 23	BRULÉ Eugène
0230	06 33 12 25 26	BRUN Charles
0231	08 08 15 01 13	BRUN Jean
0232	27 27 28 08 11	BRUNET René
0233	28 02 16 25 15	BRUNSCHVIGG Cécile (KAHN)
0234	01 34 18 34 03	BRUYNEEL Robert
0235	07 35 32 07 33	BUCARD Marcel
0236	11 03 09 09 24	BUFFET Bernard
0237	15 05 11 02 34	BUFFET Louis Joseph
0238	26 34 28 32 32	BUISSON Ferdinand
0239	09 13 12 03 21	BUJON Maurice
0240	20 02 08 33 14	BURDEAU Auguste Laurent
0241	18 19 17 22 15	BURKHALTER Jean
0242	31 30 30 11 10	BUSSINGER André
0243	17 19 18 20 06	CABANES Bernard
0244	33 14 21 22 23	CAILLAU Georges
0245	10 07 34 13 16	CAILLAUX Eugène
0246	29 03 01 22 23	CAILLAUX Joseph
0247	10 24 17 01 13	CAILLEMER Henri
0248	19 01 32 36 29	CALVET Joseph
0249	30 18 17 15 25	CAMPAUX François
0250	34 17 07 10 11	CAMPINCHI César
0251	24 26 24 18 17	CAPITANT René
0252	19 05 36 21 31	CAPUS Joseph
0253	01 11 06 25 07	CARBONELL Marguerite
0254	10 36 29 34 14	CARBUCCIA Horace de
0255	21 31 30 27 34	CARITÉ Maurice
0256	12 08 26 33 34	CARLIER Jean
0257	35 01 05 20 17	CARLU Jean
0258	06 16 14 17 11	CARNOT Sadi
0259	20 23 10 05 06	CARO Henri
0260	31 30 19 07 28	CARON Nelly
0261	27 21 08 21 25	CARRIERE Anne-Mar (BLANQUART)
0262	18 07 03 03 07	CARRIERE Jean
0263	01 23 34 36 14	CARRIERE Jean
0264	16 17 13 14 28	CARTIER-BRESSON Henri
0265	20 31 25 29 36	CARTON Pauline (BIAREZ)
0266	08 32 28 10 01	CASADESUS Gisèle
0267	28 07 28 24 16	CASILE Geneviève (VANNEUFVIL.)
0268	02 08 22 14 28	CASIMIR-PÉRIER Jean-Paul
0269	36 n1 04 02 25	CASSEL Jean Pierre(CROCHON)
0270	19 21 19 28 11	CASSEZ Emile
0271	11 35 04 11 30	CASTELOT André (STORMS)
0272	17 06 06 21 13	CASTEX Louis
0273	01 12 13 19 09	CASTEX Pierre-Georges
0274	05 18 15 15 29	CASTRIES René de
0275	01 21 18 18 25	CATHALA Pierre
0276	20 12 25 17 13	CATOIRE Jules
0277	05 04 36 36 13	CAUCHOIS Maurice
0278	22 18 19 18 18	CAUDE Roland
0279	10 03 05 01 31	CAUNES Georges de
0280	09 23 29 25 20	CAUTRU Camille
0281	16 32 34 11 32	CAVAIGNAC Godefroy
0282	11 11 04 11 21	CAVAILLÉ Marcel
0283	15 06 08 30 36	CAVELIER Lucien
0284	06 08 01 28 08	CAYROL Jean
0285	06 05 34 02 03	CAZENAVE Michel
0286	05 20 17 12 11	CAZOT Théodore
0287	25 17 18 34 11	CECCALDI Daniel
0288	09 27 24 36 35	CERRANO Jacqueline
0289	19 05 04 21 20	CÉSAR (BALDACCINI César)
0290	26 28 33 33 18	CESBRON Gilbert
0291	34 31 28 28 15	CHABAN-DELMAS Jacques
0292	08 21 25 12 11	CHABRUN César
0293	32 14 07 12 26	CHAFFANJON Arnaud
0294	04 04 20 15 08	CHAIX-RUY Jules
0295	10 06 09 13 11	CHALAIS François (BAUER)
0296	17 11 34 06 04	CHALANDON Albin
0297	25 20 14 04 12	CHALLEMEL-LACOUR Paul
0298	15 06 12 27 25	CHAMFLEURY Robert (GOHIN E.)
0299	01 32 29 33 34	CHAMPEIX Maroel
0300	33 12 11 18 22	CHAMPETIER DE RIDES Auguste
0301	06 05 10 02 28	CHAMPIGNEULLE Bernard
0302	02 20 29 29 06	CHANCEL Jacques (CRAMPES J.)
0303	15 33 34 31 32	CHAPATTE Robert
0304	26 33 28 18 28	CHAPELA N Maurice
0305	21 27 21 09 14	CHAPELET Roger
0306	17 15 16 04 30	CHAPPEDELAINE Louis de
0307	10 24 28 03 04	CHAPSAL Fernand
0308	35 20 17 30 03	CHARBONNEL Jean
0309	14 14 09 10 02	CHARB0NNIER Pierre
0310	04 26 06 26 05	CHARDIGNY Louis
0311	20 08 11 16 13	CHARENSOL Georges
0312	23 23 02 11 09	CHARLES-ROUX Edmonde
0313	33 28 22 06 34	CHARLET José
0314	16 26 22 18 22	CHARLOT Etienne
0315	12 26 34 08 05	CHARON Jacques
0316	01 25 33 26 22	CHARPY Pierre
0317	21 05 12 26 04	CHARROUX Robert (GRUGEAU)
0318	36 29 25 30 31	CHAULEUR Pierre
0319	36 06 09 11 19	CHAUMET Charles
0320	24 05 08 08 07	CHAUVEAU Claude
0321	08 13 07 25 06	CHAUVEAU Jean (BABIN DE LIG.)
0322	13 26 26 30 19	CHAUVET Guy
0323	30 33 02 05 15	CHAUVET Louis
0324	25 30 07 05 12	CHAUVIN Georges
0325	25 11 11 31 03	CHAYNES Charles
0326	08 31 30 25 07	CHAZAL Robert
0327	33 10 19 26 03	CHAZOT Jacques
0328	18 07 05 01 27	CHEGARAY Jacques
0329	01 07 36 29 17	CHENEBENOIT André
0330	36 34 15 20 05	CHÉRON Adolphe
0331	23 35 23 19 14	CHESNEAU Marc
0332	02 30 33 27 23	CHEVENEMENT Jean Pierre
0333	05 22 21 23 12	CHEVRIER Jean (DUFAYARD)
0334	05 09 02 15 09	CHIAPPE Jean
0335	06 26 27 04 25	CHIAPPE Jean-François
0336	23 10 32 15 31	CHIBOUST Noël
0337	05 15 10 12 20	CHICHERY Albert
0338	09 26 16 02 19	CHIGOT Pierre
0339	07 14 17 17 02	CHIRAC Jacques
0340	17 07 03 03 15	CHOCHOY Dernard
0341	33 14 07 12 27	CHOT-PLASSOT Maurice
0342	12 16 29 11 23	CHRISTOPHE Robert
0343	09 06 12 21 35	CHRISTOPHLE Albert Charles
0344	08 32 30 29 17	CIANTAR Maurice
0345	03 30 26 11 23	CIZOS-NATOU Pierre
0346	12 18 33 36 34	CLAMANUS Jean Marie
0347	20 21 11 27 31	CLAVEILLE Albert
0348	11 31 24 32 05	CLARE Michel
0349	30 31 23 03 07	CLAUWAERT Jules
0350	25 27 19 30 01	CLAY Philippe(MATHEVET)
0351	08 27 20 20 19	CLÉMENCEAU Georges
0352	13 25 35 26 17	CLÉMENT Jean-Baptiste
0353	32 18 28 19 35	CLÉMENT Jean-Louis
0354	03 31 33 05 10	CLÉMENTEL Etienne
0355	11 19 21 29 20	CLOSETS François de
0356	15 06 34 16 33	CLOT André
0357	12 19 32 04 11	COCHEREAU Pierre
0358	19 05 20 18 05	COCHET Jean-Laurent
0359	07 15 19 11 28	COCHIN Denys
0360	25 23 18 33 22	COGGIO Roger
0361	28 16 22 03 10	COHN-BENDIT Daniel
0362	12 35 08 02 07	COLAS Alain
0363	12 16 35 09 10	COLDEFY Jean-Marie
0364	29 35 31 14 31	COLIN André
0365	15 36 12 16 16	COLINON Maurice
0366	03 17 30 16 20	COLLARO Stéphane
0367	21 03 29 05 01	COLLET Georges
0368	17 35 03 17 12	COLLETIN Jeanne (FOURNIER)
0369	32 06 02 27 10	COLLIARD Pierre
0370	32 10 08 10 09	COLOMDI Myriam (FEUNE DE)
0371	18 01 31 05 28	COLRAT DE MONTROZIER Maurice
0372	14 32 25 03 27	COMBES Emile
0373	20 05 26 34 31	COMITI Joseph
0374	25 11 08 24 30	CONCHON Georges
0375	36 36 34 38 02	CONGAR Yveq
0376	19 07 03 07 21	CONIA Jacques
0377	23 03 35 06 26	CONSTANS Ernest Jean
0378	22 36 01 34 33	CONSTANT Emile
0379	31 12 25 35 31	CONTE Arthur
0380	17 10 08 11 18	CONTET Henri(Alexandre)
0381	19 23 18 16 32	COQUATRIX Bruno
0382	04 06 11 34 05	COQUELIN Maurice
0383	34 24 01 22 17	C0QUET James de
0384	17 22 12 20 16	CORDELIER Pierre
0385	24 22 30 29 05	CORDY Annie (COOREMAN Leonia)
0386	11 13 29 23 08	CORNU André
0387	35 04 36 10 36	CORNU Pierre
0388	16 21 01 20 36	CORNUT-GENTILLE Bernard
0389	16 12 12 26 01	COSTE Nora (Simone Renée)
0390	06 07 12 01 35	COSTER Claudine
0391	19 32 13 04 35	COTTA Michèle
0392	12 15 05 13 13	COTTAVOZ André
0393	26 21 24 08 08	COTTEN Yann-Yvon
0394	35 13 15 09 30	COTY François (SPOTURNO)
0395	33 33 21 25 30	COTY René
0396	07 11 U6 33 25	COUDE DU FORESTO Yvon
0397	33 06 16 07 36	COUDEKERQUE-LAMBRECHT André
0398	11 17 08 16 12	COUDERC Roger
0399	36 26 08 27 24	COUPAT Pierre
0400	05 13 31 01 15	COURDY Jean Claude
0401	20 11 17 17 24	COURSON Léon
0402	01 18 20 34 07	COUVE DE MURVILLE Maurice
0403	35 19 19 18 23	COUYDA Maurice
0404	32 08 34 12 29	CREMER Bruno
0405	10 33 36 33 06	CRÉMIER Jean Eddie
0406	24 30 07 08 27	CRÉPEAU Michel
0407	17 07 12 15 33	CRESPELLE Jean Paul
0408	06 29 21 30 02	CRESPIN Régine
0409	15 28 23 14 13	CRIQUI Fernand
0410	07 21 32 22 22	CROIZAT Amboise
0411	04 23 17 25 27	CROZIER Michel
0412	10 13 18 27 15	CRUPPI Jean
0413	31 35 02 29 18	CUAU Yves
0414	08 08 35 23 22	CUCUEL Jacques
0415	17 13 10 27 07	DAILLET Jean-Marie
0416	14 06 02 05 09	DALADIER Edouard
0417	08 07 08 31 21	DALBIEZ Victor
0418	16 08 10 03 22	DALEVEZE Jean (CONILLEAU)
0419	02 25 29 32 22	DALIMIER Albert
0420	15 14 14 33 20	DALMES Mony (ETENNEMARE S.)
0421	16 33 02 29 06	DAMIA (DAMIEN Marie-Louise)
0422	01 08 34 06 04	DANIEL Jean (BENSAlD)
0423	02 33 24 04 17	DANIELOU Alain
0424	15 35 26 10 04	DANIELOU Charles
0425	10 25 05 23 30	DANIELOU Jean
0426	14 08 16 35 21	DANNENMULLER Jean
0427	33 30 15 36 36	DANSETTE Adrien
0428	31 12 12 23 18	DARC Mireille (AIGROZ)
0429	25 21 16 11 10	DARD Frédéric
0430	17 06 06 12 28	DARD Michel
0431	01 24 34 01 14	DARIAC Adrien
0432	30 07 02 03 14	DARLAN Jean-Baptiste
0433	11 01 25 01 15	DARNAL Jean-Claude
0434	18 34 28 20 14	DARNAND Joseph
0435	14 23 23 10 06	DAROLLE Raymond
0436	27 24 23 29 24	DARQUIER(de Pellepoix)Louis
0437	09 11 32 13 23	DARRÉ Jeanne Marie
0438	20 18 18 19 18	DARRÉ Simone
0439	08 15 16 03 12	DARRY-COWL (DARRICAU André)
0440	33 31 16 34 19	DARSONVAL Lycette (PERRON A.)
0441	03 26 26 18 26	DAUDET Léon
0442	13 34 07 01 28	DAUMIER Sophie (HUGON Elis.)
0443	13 27 14 18 26	DAUTRESNE Lucien
0444	26 03 04 21 19	DAUTRY Raoul
0445	25 02 10 23 05	DAVAL Roger
0446	08 22 23 05 22	DAVID Fernand
0447	16 03 30 06 29	DAVID Robert
0448	33 35 36 26 11	DEAT Marcel
0449	24 05 09 26 10	DESOUZY Roger
0450	29 30 13 30 15	DEBRÉ Michel
0451	27 27 28 15 21	DECAUX Alain
0452	07 15 05 16 13	DÉCOUT Robert
0453	09 10 13 08 01	DECRAIS Albert
0454	28 06 03 01 17	DEFFERRE Gaston
0455	16 22 27 35 31	DEGRIS Robert
0456	27 36 26 34 04	DEIDER Paul-Emile
0457	04 21 32 29 20	DELABORDE Michel
0458	23 03 05 04 05	DELAMARE Georges
0459	09 04 10 08 06	DELARUE Maurice
0460	09 05 11 10 05	DELBECQUE Léon
0461	25 01 25 16 35	DELCASSÉ Théophile
0462	28 11 29 27 02	DELCOS Francois
0463	30 15 13 02 01	DELEPLANQUE Roger
0464	26 11 05 19 24	DELERUE Georges
0465	28 11 29 27 02	DELESALLE Charles
0466	25 07 02 23 27	DELPLANQUE Georges
0467	02 22 11 05 20	DELOMBRE Paul
0468	01 34 11 01 31	DELOM-SORBÉ Maurice
0469	18 02 28 31 23	DELON Alain
0470	25 07 34 31 23	DELPECHE René
0471	19 27 03 25 23	DELPEUCH Jean-Baptiste
0472	15 13 25 17 25	DELUNS-MONTAUD Pierre
0473	33 01 15 19 30	DEMOLE Charles
0474	23 27 20 21 09	DEMONGEOT Mylène (Marie-Hél.)
0475	16 15 22 16 21	DENEUVE Catherine (DORLÉAC)
0476	30 30 05 27 23	DENOEU François
0477	21 11 24 03 19	DENS Michel
0478	05 03 34 35 13	DEPARDIEU Gérard
0479	24 05 07 07 18	DEPRAZ Xavier (DELARUELLE)
0480	30 25 15 07 27	DERAIGNE Pierre
0481	36 28 33 36 11	DÉRON Jean-Paul
0482	11 27 24 36 07	DÉROULÈDE Paul
0483	06 26 17 32 03	DERREY Jacques
0484	01 16 10 02 27	DERVAUX Pierre
0485	06 28 01 09 10	DESCAMPS Eugène
0486	19 18 21 12 07	DESCHAMPS Louis
0487	15 06 06 09 36	DESCHANEL Paul
0488	20 03 06 01 15	DESCRIERES Georges (BER6É-D.)
0489	30 12 08 29 23	DESGRAUPES Pierre
0490	23 33 07 26 05	DESGRÉES DU LOU François
0491	21 12 35 07 04	DESJARDINS Claude
0492	31 06 21 25 26	DESMARETS Sophie (Jacqueline)
0493	10 03 12 33 22	DESPLAS Georges
0494	31 12 34 22 20	DESRUMAUX Pierre
0495	24 08 17 30 08	DESSON Guy
0496	32 35 25 19 04	DESSOYE Arthur
0497	31 21 19 11 04	DESTREMAU 8ernard
0498	20 16 20 10 18	DEVAY Jean-François
0499	32 02 10 02 07	DEVELLE Jules
0500	02 30 31 13 13	DEVIN Josette
0501	14 34 30 03 06	DEVOS Raymond
0502	16 16 35 18 34	DEVRIES Ivan (Daniel)
0503	36 10 04 14 22	DEWAERE Patrice (DOURDEAUX)
0504	36 11 15 20 28	DHERAN Bernard (POULAIN)
0505	35 26 23 12 12	DHERY Robert (FOURREY)
0506	27 15 31 34 05	DHORDAIN Roland
0507	07 35 28 35 19	DIESDACH Ghislain de
0508	10 28 24 35 27	DIGNAC Pierre
0509	14 08 10 24 18	DIJOUD Paul
0510	05 13 17 12 09	DILIGENT André
0511	36 06 33 15 26	DIOR Lucien
0512	08 16 26 26 13	DISTEL Sacha
0513	36 34 05 28 20	DOAT Anne
0514	27 26 14 34 19	DOISNEAU Robert
0515	15 34 08 12 14	DOMENACH Jean-Marie
0516	01 23 19 25 24	DOMENECH Gabriel
0517	36 27 25 05 05	DOMENECH Pierre
0518	30 08 17 27 35	DOMENGE Jean
0519	20 29 22 31 05	DOMINATI Jacques
0520	18 23 17 10 10	DONATI François
0521	26 26 16 10 36	DORGERES Henri(D'HALLUIM)
0522	33 36 35 29 01	DORIN Françoise
0523	04 16 26 18 14	DORIOT Jacques
0524	26 36 01 04 01	DORIS Pierre (TUGOT)
0525	11 21 09 09 10	DORLEAC Françoise
0526	14 24 17 18 05	DORLHAC Hélène (ROUJON)
0527	25 12 19 13 13	DORMANN Maurice
0528	34 25 19 18 25	DORMOY Marx
0529	11 30 15 24 21	DORZIAT Gabrielle (SIGRIST)
0530	01 15 18 09 35	DOUGIER Henry
0531	35 25 30 31 20	DOUMER Paul
0532	05 22 23 20 21	DOUMERGUE Gaston
0533	27 14 15 33 33	DOURNES Pierre
0534	32 08 04 33 32	DOYEN Ginette Geneviève)
0535	31 21 26 22 33	DRANCOURT Michel
0536	03 02 02 20 20	DROUIN Pierre
0537	03 07 04 11 14	DRUCKER Michel
0538	22 02 03 08 14	DRUMONT Edouard
0539	23 07 31 12 26	DUBARLE Dominique
0540	15 22 24 26 07	DUBIEF Fernand
0541	26 20 24 21 23	DUDILLARD Roland
0542	09 36 33 22 14	DUBOIN Jacques
0543	35 14 16 12 31	DUBOIS Jacques
0544	13 28 21 22 17	DUBOIS Louis
0545	31 31 33 22 36	DUBOIS Pierre
0546	30 31 09 18 13	DUBOIS-DUMEE Jean-Pierre
0547	02 17 34 16 24	DUBOUT Albert
0548	29 08 05 31 31	DUBUfFET Jean
0549	01 29 36 30 18	DUCASSE André
0550	26 33 01 25 20	DUCHAUSSOY Michrl
0551	01 09 05 08 29	DUCLA Louis
0552	22 31 30 02 23	DUCLERC Eugène
0553	06 28 29 08 11	DUCLOS Henri
0554	05 27 23 21 01	DUCOS Mireille (FIGARET)
0555	13 18 10 07 08	DUCRAY Gérard
0556	32 32 07 27 08	DUCREUX Louis (DUCREUX-PICON)
0557	01 10 07 36 36	DUCROCQ Albert
0558	17 28 35 09 18	DUFOURCQ Norbert
0559	12 18 26 20 17	DU GAST ROUILLÉ Michel
0560	25 30 32 02 28	DUGUET Xavier
0561	19 18 19 32 18	DUJARDIN Marie (CHENOU)
0562	27 24 20 23 24	DUMAS Roland
0563	25 36 30 09 12	DUMAYET Pierre
0564	04 07 03 25 35	DUMONT Charlea
0565	27 06 08 27 02	DUPERREY Annie (LEGRAS)
0566	27 03 14 06 24	DUPUY Charles
0567	32 22 20 02 07	DUPUY Jean
0568	24 11 17 35 06	DUPUY-DUTEMPS Ludovic
0569	07 01 33 24 13	DURAFOUR Antoine
0570	31 25 03 12 10	DURAFOUR Michel
0571	20 30 20 36 07	DURAND Jean
0572	04 04 14 10 20	DURAND Oswald
0573	25 12 15 28 02	DURAND Paul
0574	12 32 28 25 32	DUREL Auguste
0575	10 04 29 10 29	DURUY Victor
0576	36 26 28 03 25	DUSSEAULX Roger
0577	02 29 01 23 29	DUTRONC Jacques
0578	14 08 32 06 02	DUVAL Aimé
0579	14 34 04 07 18	DUVAUCHELLE Pierre
0580	14 13 08 33 07	DUVAUX Jules
0581	22 03 05 05 38	DUVERGER Maurice
0582	14 29 07 33 29	DUVIGNAC André
0583	19 34 35 18 17	DUVIGNAUD Jean (AUGER)
0584	30 31 32 32 13	DUVILLARD Henri
0585	07 35 34 19 19	EBSTEIN Jean
0586	07 25 04 09 24	EHRHARD Jean-Pierre
0587	30 32 36 06 30	ELBEL Paul
0588	24 22 18 07 29	ENTREMONT Philippe
0589	03 03 32 22 26	EPARVIER Jean
0590	15 02 13 23 18	ERNOUT Alfred
0591	17 24 34 16 31	ESCAICH René
0592	05 26 08 16 11	ESCARPIT Robert
0593	18 04 01 22 17	ESPIL Pierre
0594	22 32 33 19 25	ETIENNE Eugène
0595	21 11 28 10 18	EUZET Jean-Marie
0596	25 02 21 32 25	EVEN André
0597	07 18 18 17 27	EXBRAYAT-DURIVAUX Charles
0598	23 30 34 15 27	EYDOUX Henri Paul
0599	27 01 30 34 08	EYNAC Laurent
0600	33 15 15 08 26	EYSER Jacques(EYSERMANN)
0601	02 11 21 21 23	FABIEN Louis(POUILLOUX)
0602	07 03 38 06 09	FABRE Denise
0603	05 23 23 27 16	FABRE Gilles
0604	18 34 13 30 17	FABRE Robert
0605	28 18 16 30 19	FABRI-CANTI José(FABRIKANT)
0606	19 29 32 19 n6	FABRY Jean
0607	32 34 35 34 34	FAGLIANELLI Jacques
0608	13 29 26 12 24	FAINE Jacques
0609	03 34 29 09 05	FAIZANT Jacques
0610	29 34 21 29 33	FALCON André
0611	31 24 15 36 22	FALCOU Jacques
0612	09 16 13 14 19	FALCOZ Henri
0613	21 22 13 20 08	FALLIERES André
0614	20 16 06 09 05	FALLIERES Armand
0615	25 04 06 02 15	FANTON André
0616	22 14 26 05 32	FATRAS André
0617	16 05 06 04 05	FAUCHER Jean
0618	16 24 21 19 34	FAURE Lucie (MEYER)
0619	08 19 04 28 09	FAURE Maurice
0620	26 31 09 19 26	FAURE Roland
0621	03 20 33 16 23	FAVALELLI Max
0622	10 07 28 09 19	FAVRE Georges
0623	23 24 08 29 03	FAVRE Jules
0624	10 26 14 23 34	FAYE Etienne
0625	32 35 22 15 03	FELICE Pierre de
0626	30 19 14 24 05	FERNANDEZ Dominique
0627	34 36 02 06 31	FERNIER Robert
0628	21 26 22 01 31	FERNIOT Jean
0629	11 34 28 06 04	FEROUILLAT Joannis J.B.
0630	09 03 30 31 17	FERRAS Christian
0631	32 29 25 30 04	FERRY Désiré
0632	24 06 08 36 04	FEUGEREUX Jean
0633	04 27 05 03 11	FEVRIER André
0634	20 22 13 03 10	FEVRIER Georges
0635	26 32 35 19 16	FEVRIER Jacques
0636	36 15 15 06 29	FEYDEAU Alain
0637	04 09 36 08 25	FILLIOUD Georges
0638	30 02 04 16 02	FITERMAN Charles
0639	09 06 27 33 08	FLOQUET Charles
0640	24 10 10 09 09	FLORIO René
0641	09 12 34 29 20	FLOURENS Emile
0642	10 34 31 18 23	FOLLEREAU Raoul
0643	05 14 14 34 25	FONTANEL Geneviève
0644	16 13 14 33 32	FONTANET Joseph
0645	20 19 15 12 02	FONVIELLE ALQUIER François
0646	32 32 08 03 15	FORGEOT Pierre
0647	16 36 23 02 21	FORTOUL Hyppolyte
0648	23 03 35 29 03	FOSSEY Brigitte
0649	29 04 17 27 34	FOUCAULT Michel
0650	24 04 34 10 04	FOUGERE Paule (JAMBU)
0651	36 01 33 30 09	FOULD Achille
0652	11 35 27 30 04	FOULON Maurice
0653	30 35 05 24 35	FOURASTIÉ Jean
0654	12 32 28 07 24	FOURCADE Jean-Pierre
0655	17 28 32 36 25	FOURNET Jean
0656	31 08 12 30 19	FOURTOU Oscar (BARDI de)
0657	20 05 06 30 29	FOYER Jean
0658	23 18 15 20 07	FRACHON Benoît
0659	02 12 12 28 30	FRANCESCATTI Zino (René)
0660	19 06 11 33 07	FRANCOIS-PONCET André
0661	32 18 26 23 36	FREY Charles
0662	22 33 21 29 05	FREYCINET Charles de
0663	36 20 15 10 19	FRISON-ROCHE Roger
0664	05 16 19 19 19	FROMENT Louis de
0665	19 21 17 11 02	FROSSARD André
0666	19 18 21 30 09	FROSSARD Ludovic Louis
0667	11 33 02 13 36	FROT Eugène
0668	14 01 29 27 10	FUCHS Hélène
0669	29 33 31 35 02	GABIN Jean (MONCORGÉ)
0670	16 22 09 02 36	GADAUD Antoine
0671	30 13 14 16 14	GAILLARD Félix
0672	36 23 30 09 23	GAILLARD Robert
0673	19 36 02 35 10	GAINSBOURG Serge (GINSBURG)
0674	15 33 29 30 33	GAITS Jean
0675	31 36 31 12 29	GALANTE Pierre
0676	26 31 28 05 25	GALARD Daisy de (GOURCUFF)
0677	07 07 16 15 01	GALLET Claudius
0678	27 25 25 06 05	GALLEY Robert
0679	05 01 03 18 03	GALLO Max
0680	05 35 32 28 14	GALLOIS Jean
0681	18 34 16 26 18	GALZAIN Michel de
0682	11 25 28 07 34	GAMDETTA Léon
0683	17 32 10 36 32	GANDON Pierre
0684	31 24 19 34 23	GARAUD Marie-France (QUINTARD)
0685	36 25 27 02 24	GARAUDY Roger
0686	11 09 22 25 21	GASNIER-DUPARC Alphonse
0687	21 01 30 21 03	GAST Raymond
0688	17 12 12 03 26	GAULT Claude
0689	07 25 30 32 13	GAUTHIER Armand
0690	36 31 25 23 12	GAUTIER-CHAlJMET Louis
0691	14 29 29 09 08	GENDRON Maurice
0692	01 22 25 26 09	GENET Jean
0693	27 30 31 18 23	GENSOUS Pierre
0694	29 10 07 34 26	GENTIN Fernand
0695	25 27 21 33 27	GERARD André-Marie
0696	25 30 18 34 30	GERARD Gaston
0697	18 25 23 17 09	GERARD Ivan
0698	11 25 01 32 13	GERAUD André
0699	03 09 07 16 26	GERBAUD François
0700	06 14 21 22 09	GERMAIN-MARTIN Louis
0701	30 07 13 20 34	GERNEZ Raymond
0702	26 03 12 31 15	GHIGLION-GREEN Maurice
0703	15 36 07 05 02	GIAC0BBI François
0704	13 17 01 03 20	GIANNOLI Paul
0705	26 22 02 17 06	GIBEAU Yves
0706	14 12 27 26 13	GICQUEL Roger
0707	13 33 28 29 07	GIGNOUX Claude Joseph
0708	19 34 03 24 30	GILBERT Danièle
0709	11 30 15 31 18	GILI Marcel
0710	10 11 09 34 01	GILLET Philippe
0711	28 26 03 23 29	GILLOT Auguste
0712	33 31 34 34 35	GILOT Françoise
0713	33 14 11 19 02	GIRARD Théodore
0714	14 30 28 03 24	GIRARDOT Annie
0715	13 13 08 21 13	GIRAUDEAU Jean
0716	03 21 23 08 05	GIRAUDOUX Jean
0717	14 18 23 21 05	GIRERD Cyprien
0718	01 24 29 25 31	GISCARD D'ESTAING Valéry
0719	04 30 19 23 23	GIUGLARIS Marcel
0720	02 28 14 21 30	GOBLET René
0721	01 21 12 28 13	GODART Justin
0722	18 08 27 08 16	GODDET Jacques
0723	14 05 05 09 14	GODIN Jules
0724	08 03 22 29 33	GORINI Jean Marc
0725	33 02 35 33 21	GORSE Georges
0726	36 19 18 09 34	GOSNAT Georges
0727	21 07 11 05 27	GOSSELIN-LENOTRE Therèse
0728	13 32 30 16 19	GOURDEAU Gaston
0729	08 33 24 24 20	GRANCHER Marcel
0730	10 26 30 18 34	GRANET Félix
0731	13 25 29 21 25	GRAVELLE André
0732	25 23 16 01 14	GREFFEUILLE Marcel
0733	28 12 16 15 13	GRÉGOIRE Ménie (LAURENTIN)
0734	11 22 21 10 20	GRÉVY Jules
0735	06 01 36 19 05	GRIFFUELHES Victor
0736	02 19 32 12 21	GRINDA Edouard
0737	34 31 32 22 33	GRIUART Louis
0738	35 23 20 03 13	GROS Brigitte (SERVAN-SCHR.)
0739	10 17 03 10 08	GROSFILLEY Robert
0740	08 18 09 15 16	GUENA Yves
0741	35 31 31 34 31	GUERIN André
0742	29 07 10 01 14	GUERIN Eugène
0743	35 31 28 10 06	GUERITHAULT Gilles
0744	32 32 29 26 03	GUERNIER Charles
0745	18 06 05 34 27	GUERNUT Henri
0746	08 06 02 29 02	GUERS Paul (DUTRON)
0747	16 11 08 19 21	GUIBOURET Fernand
0748	20 22 32 04 33	GUICHARD Alain
0749	27 05 31 04 02	GUICHARD Olivier
0750	11 02 11 17 30	GUICHARDAN Roger
0751	15 03 23 20 18	GUIEYSSE Pierre Paul
0752	25 04 35 36 13	GUILLAIN Robert
0753	36 28 18 27 36	GUILLAUD Jean-Louis
0754	13 28 23 08 22	GUILLAUME Louis
0755	11 01 32 11 28	GUILLAUMIN Claude
0756	16 18 33 16 31	GUILLE Georges
0757	20 08 17 19 04	GUINGOUIN Georges
0758	11 32 35 32 03	GUIRAMAND Paul
0759	27 03 12 36 30	GUIREC Jean (CHARTON)
0760	11 02 11 31 13	GUIRINGAUD Louis de
0761	06 01 28 14 31	GUTH Paul
0762	36 17 06 36 02	GUYOT Yves
0763	13 11 14 14 14	HABIB-DELONCLE Michel
0764	12 33 35 02 34	HABY René
0765	30 05 15 06 09	HALLYDAY Johnny (de SMET J.P)
0766	26 31 29 17 31	HAMELET Michel (DANIEL Mario)
0767	32 08 03 30 09	HAMMAN Adalbert
0768	26 24 29 21 26	HANIN Roger (LEVY)
0769	26 07 20 10 32	HANOTAUX Gabriel
0770	27 06 35 08 16	HANU José
NUM	MO VE MA JU SA  NAME

0771	30 19 18 01 16	HARTEMANN Jean Claude
0772	21 04 18 06 24	HARTOY Maurice de (HANOT d')
0773	13 11 35 09 05	HARVEC (HERVÉ André)
0774	09 02 34 09 10	HASQUENOPH Pierre
0775	23 34 17 01 14	HAUSSMANN Georges Eugène
0776	31 36 04 26 16	HEIDSIECK Eric
0777	14 23 24 29 20	HEITZ Robert
0778	27 03 03 25 12	HENNESSY Oean
0779	10 21 24 20 06	HENRY André
0780	12 10 35 32 08	HERARD Jean
0781	28 33 33 23 28	HERAUD Marcel
0782	01 26 25 30 23	HERAULT René
0783	17 13 22 15 05	HERIAT Philippe (PAYELLE)
0784	34 07 07 30 10	HERISS0N Charles
0785	32 21 17 09 12	HERNU Charles
0786	20 09 33 13 34	HEROLD-PAQUIS Jean (HEROLD)
0787	15 31 30 15 11	HERZOG Maurice
0788	02 31 02 24 18	HEYMANN Philippe
0789	13 13 09 21 12	HIGGINS George-William
0790	35 07 33 12 05	HILAIRE Camille
0791	33 01 26 27 01	HILLAIRET Jacques (COUSSILLAN)
0792	28 32 33 20 25	HIRSCH Robert
0793	24 34 32 24 33	HOSSEIN Robert
0794	27 15 04 19 21	HOUDART Jean
0795	03 11 03 32 28	HOUDET Poger
0796	10 16 07 10 24	HOUDY Pierick
0797	22 19 27 29 13	HOUTEER Gérard
0798	23 33 08 15 13	HUEBER Jean-Jacques
0799	24 03 06 01 15	HUGUES Patrice
0800	36 08 07 14 17	HULIN Gaston
0801	32 12 01 12 13	HUMBERT Gustave
0802	01 23 21 15 33	HUSSON Albert
0803	28 07 09 04 85	HUTEAU Jean
0804	36 33 36 10 06	HYMANS Max
0805	23 24 32 03 04	IGNACE Edouard
0806	13 28 26 06 23	IMBERT Claude
0807	10 13 08 31 34	IMBOURG Pierre
0808	34 18 23 15 21	INCHAUSPÉ Michel
0809	24 32 35 33 17	INNOCENT Frank
0810	21 12 15 09 24	ISAAC Auguste
0811	04 26 2104 08	IZARD Georges
0812	21 08 02 33 03	JACOB Maxime
0813	06 31 01 10 19	JACQUEMIN André
0814	09 10 20 17 12	JACQUIER Paul
0815	23 01 25 35 12	JACQUOT Pierre
0816	14 34 02 16 32	JAGER René
0817	08 22 21 15 05	JAMAIS Emile
0818	09 15 28 35 36	JAMMOT Armand
0819	01 12 07 31 34	JANKELEVITCH Vladimir
0820	07 14 31 10 02	JAQUET Gérard
0821	01 10 24 19 34	JARDILLIER Robert
0822	18 11 05 23 05	JARROT André
0823	21 13 29 34 32	JAUBERT Jean-Alexig
0824	36 10 11 14 11	JAURES Jean
0825	18 34 27 01 04	JEAN-CHARLES (CHARLES Jean)
0826	09 02 14 20 23	JEANMAIRE Zizi (Renée)
0827	19 21 31 11 15	JEANNENEY Jules
0828	16 13 14 13 13	JEAN-ROBERT André (ROBERT J.)
0829	27 19 30 15 32	JEANSON André
0830	14 18 24 31 29	JEANSON Henri
0831	12 25 36 20 27	JEROME Pierre
0832	12 22 21 01 01	JOBERT Marlène
0833	02 17 16 14 14	JOBERT Michel
0834	05 28 23 24 20	JOLIOT-CURIE Irène
0835	31 07 14 31 20	JONNART Célestin
0836	18 31 14 05 36	J05PIN Lionel
0837	24 28 28 20 13	JOURDAIN Paul
0838	03 08 08 25 16	JOUVENEL Henry de
0839	07 08 06 35 34	JOXE Louis
0840	23 18 18 25 31	JUGLAS Jean-Jacques
0841	28 20 16 33 05	JULIEN Claude
0842	06 10 20 22 22	JULLIAN Marcel
0843	08 03 34 08 35	KERRAOUL Bernard (VITTU de)
0844	15 18 18 02 27	KOEFFLER Roger
0845	30 23 23 27 04	KRANTZ Camille
0846	25 34 06 12 10	LABBÉ Claude
0847	13 35 04 28 19	LABIS Attilio
0848	33 19 06 21 35	LABORIE Pierre
0849	08 18 21 11 36	LABRO Philippe
0850	25 32 25 12 14	LABURTHE-TOLRA Jean-Claude
0851	13 10 23 29 18	LACORE Suzanne
0852	31 04 01 26 25	LACOUTURE Jean
0853	30 25 14 30 17	LACROIX Jean-Paul
0854	26 16 14 18 24	LAFARGE Guy
0855	20 28 25 26 01	LAFAYE Gabriel
0856	22 24 19 14 13	LAFFERRE Louis
0857	08 21 23 10 15	LAFFONT Paul
0858	08 12 26 31 28	LAFONT Ernest
0859	33 17 18 36 02	LAFUE Pierre
0860	10 27 32 16 35	LAGARDE Pierre de
0861	18 09 12 06 28	LAGARDELLLE Hubert
0862	19 30 36 25 24	LAGRANGE Léo
0863	34 11 02 01 02	LAGRANGE Valérie (CHARAUDEAU)
0864	07 13 12 16 14	LAGUILLIER Arlette
0865	06 04 04 35 09	LAHAYE Simone
0866	29 13 20 09 28	LAI francis
0867	01 36 27 29 32	LAINÉ Pascal
0868	09 34 35 34 08	LALANNE Denis
0869	03 12 01 24 35	LALONDE Brice
0870	13 28 26 09 05	LALOU Etienne
0871	03 08 17 34 02	LAMA Serge (CHAUVIER)
0872	16 05 03 18 17	LA MALENE Christian de
0873	22 04 18 20 28	LAMBERT Charles
0874	12 16 04 12 08	LAMBERT Guy
0875	23 13 19 17 31	LAMBERT Pierrette
0876	11 23 20 20 29	LAMOUREUX Lucien
0877	17 01 08 13 11	LAMOUREUX Robert
0878	02 23 17 22 15	LANCELOT Michel
0879	09 23 21 15 08	LANDOWSKI Françoise
0880	15 33 06 02 26	LANDRY Michel Adolphe
0881	31 16 36 29 32	LANESSAN Jean Marie de
0882	04 30 16 20 19	LANG Serge
0883	12 09 09 35 02	LANGEAIS Catherine (TERRASSE)
0884	34 18 14 17 36	LAPIERRE Dominique
0885	25 17 21 30 05	LARCHÉ Georges
0886	15 10 15 09 30	LAROZE Alfred
0887	14 04 33 07 06	LARTÉGUY Jean (OSTY Lucien)
0888	22 03 06 01 22	LARTIGUE Jacques
0889	22 06 09 18 06	LASKINE Lilly (Aimée)
0890	26 06 03 09 10	LASSALLE Robert
0891	33 06 15 03 01	LAUNAY Pierre-Jean
0892	07 29 29 09 09	LAURAIN Jean
0893	19 20 34 18 20	LAURAINE Jean-Octave
0894	28 26 10 t1 16	LAURENS Emile
0895	06 07 16 10 01	LAURENT Augustin
0896	08 17 13 28 35	LAURENT Paul
0897	31 11 04 27 27	LAURENT-DARNAR Pierre
0898	25 13 09 30 04	LAUTIER Eugène
0899	24 23 03 23 03	LAUZERO Albert
0900	14 09 11 07 10	LAVAL Pierre
0901	35 35 19 35 24	LAVILLE Henri
0902	01 07 16 35 06	LAZAREFF Pierre
0903	13 14 26 33 03	LESACQZ Albert
0904	19 15 13 17 12	LEBAS Edouard
0905	34 33 33 24 18	LEBAS Jean-Baptiste
0906	22 04 35 03 32	LE BIDOIS Robert
0907	29 28 29 34 29	LEBON André
0908	24 23 25 23 06	LE COURRE Raymond
0909	21 07 11 30 11	LEBRAU Jean
0911	31 10 06 15 35	LEBRUN Albert
0912	20 03 15 21 19	LECANUET Jean
0913	16 12 08 06 31	LECAT Jean-Philippe
0914	23 17 03 12 08	LECERF Jean
0915	30 20 19 14 07	LECHANTRE Jean
0916	27 24 30 27 18	LE CHERPY Joseph
0917	03 29 25 26 01	LECOIN Louis
0918	23 35 33 21 26	LE COUR GRANDMAISON Jean
0919	05 01 07 06 03	LE CUNFF Louis
0920	08 19 16 01 29	LEFEBURE Léon
0921	26 35 06 28 23	LEFÉBURE Yvonne
0922	08 07 36 25 24	LEFEBVRE Henri
0923	22 25 03 21 27	LEFEBVRE DU PREY Edmond
0924	14 34 25 33 10	LEFEVRE Auguste
0925	02 26 27 21 31	LEFEVRE Jean
0926	17 31 03 11 24	LE GENTIL Pierre
0927	36 08 11 08 08	LE GORGEU Victor
0928	09 12 19 13 01	LEGRAND Pierre
0929	32 22 23 12 08	LEGRIS Jacques
0930	26 27 36 31 27	LE HIR Yves
0931	02 23 12 31 16	LEMAITRE Henri
0932	25 12 20 25 08	LEMARCHAND Henri
0933	01 14 14 12 25	LEMARCHAND Jacques
0934	31 06 02 14 06	LE MAROIS Jean
0935	17 26 03 12 06	LEMARQUE Francis (KORB)
0936	11 09 06 04 26	LE MOLT Philippe
0937	17 30 36 20 22	LENFANT Maurice
0938	27 31 32 34 23	LENORMAND Albert
0939	27 32 01 01 15	LE PEN Jean Marie
0940	24 14 26 21 12	LEPENSEC Louis
0941	12 25 21 07 12	LEPROHON Pierre
0942	01 05 04 20 19	LEQUIEN Colette
0943	24 10 11 05 18	LERÉEC Fernand
0944	18 34 33 34 24	LERMINIER Georges
0945	31 07 03 03 07	L'ERMITE Pierre (LOUTIL Ed.)
0946	36 05 35 U6 25	LEROY Georges(TOPAKlAN)
0947	03 06 07 28 26	LEROY Pierre
0948	31 07 10 23 19	LEROY René
0949	19 11 14 15 24	LEROY Roland
0950	27 11 03 11 28	LE ROY LADURIE Emmanuel
0951	10 01 02 11 04	LESOURD Paul
0952	19 06 10 02 17	LE THEULE Joël
0953	35 27 17 24 16	LE TROCQUER Yves
0954	06 03 35 28 16	LEYGUES Georges
0955	15 17 33 15 12	L'HOPITEAU Gustave
0956	26 24 26 05 32	LIAUTEY André
0957	23 26 32 22 20	LILLAZ Henri
0958	05 03 22 02 08	LIME Maurice (KIRSCH)
0959	16 09 17 26 34	LIMOUZY Jacques
0960	20 13 36 31 25	LIMUR Ivan de
0961	15 12 13 36 27	LISBONNE Emile
0962	02 10 07 09 16	LOIRE Gabriel
0963	22 19 24 26 32	LONG Maurice
0964	18 30 24 02 30	LOPEZ Francis
0965	12 05 25 08 23	LORANT Georges
0966	18 08 34 36 17	LORGERÉ André
0967	28 04 16 15 15	LORIOU Yvonne
0968	01 05 34 27 34	LOSTE Jacques
0969	02 19 27 25 72	LOUBET Emile
0970	09 16 15 17 01	LOUCHEUR Louis
0971	10 21 09 21 26	LOUIS Roger
0972	25 33 33 08 14	LOURTIES Victor
0973	31 25 22 20 05	LOUSTAU Kléber
0974	17 29 23 21 25	LUBIN Georges
0975	04 33 25 16 21	LUCCIONI José
0976	27 15 22 23 24	LUCOTTE Marcel
0977	02 19 06 01 23	LUGNIER Robert
0978	12 20 28 19 09	LUKA Madeleine (BOTTET)
0979	10 16 15 17 33	LYON Raymond
0980	17 36 14 33 01	MAC'AVOY Edouard (MACARDY)
0981	25 20 22 09 05	MACIAS Enrico (GHRENASSIA)
0982	31 20 24 13 29	MAGNE Michel
0983	15 35 02 05 17	MAHE René
0984	15 13 13 15 20	MAHIEU Albert
0985	28 27 16 28 31	MAILLAN Jacqueline
0986	31 04 16 18 36	MAIRE Edmond
0987	02 32 09 11 16	MAITRE Henri
0988	23 12 14 10 09	MALRAUX André
0989	29 30 25 33 25	MALVY Louis Jean
0990	25 07 10 09 10	MAMY Georges
0991	34 23 28 16 23	MANDEL Georges (ROTHSCHILD)
0992	15 12 07 09 13	MANENT Gaston
0993	19 34 24 06 34	MANUEL Robert
0994	36 32 34 34 34	MARC-CAB (CABRIDENS Marcel)
0995	14 09 09 31 17	MARCELLIN Raymond
0996	05 35 20 25 23	MARCHAIS Georges
0997	13 13 21 06 25	MARCHAL André
0998	22 16 16 25 29	MARCHANDEAU Paul
0999	26 12 12 10 04	MARCILLAC Raymond
1000	35 12 07 18 10	MARCO Edmond
1001	02 34 31 36 32	MARCOMBES Philippe
1002	05 07 31 34 26	MARDORE Michel (GURAMANT)
1003	10 25 28 17 31	MARGAINE Alfred
1004	01 14 23 03 27	MARGOTTON René
1005	17 20 25 14 33	MARIELLE Jean-Pierre
1006	10 19 24 34 13	MARIN Jean (MORVAN Yves)
1007	21 04 19 32 11	MARIN Louis
1008	07 03 13 27 34	MARINIER Paul
1009	15 36 34 29 15	MAROT Jacques
1010	16 06 33 06 11	MARQUET Adrien
1011	12 25 30 27 04	MARRANE Georges
1012	20 19 07 28 27	MARRAUD Pierre
1013	04 23 13 25 17	MARTEL Louis
1014	12 23 17 34 22	MARTIN Emile
1015	23 32 09 25 33	MARTIN Georges
1016	16 15 10 11 31	MARTIN Jacques
1017	09 06 06 19 32	MARTIN Léopold
1018	31 07 31 36 15	MARTIN-FEUILLÉE Félix
1019	29 24 18 01 19	MARTINON Jean
1020	20 05 01 16 05	MARTRAY Joseph
1021	13 17 21 36 28	MARTY Jean
1022	25 32 07 05 23	MARZÉ Emile
1023	04 11 28 33 31	MASSE Pierre
1024	04 11 09 08 24	MASSÉ Alfred
1025	05 35 09 24 30	MASSIP Roger
1026	35 25 02 19 36	MASSON Marcel
1027	16 32 19 35 24	MATHEVET René
1028	21 03 03 21 21	MATHIEU Georges
1029	10 24 26 21 31	MATHIEU Gilbert
1030	32 18 18 16 22	MATHIEU Mireille
1031	27 23 24 23 23	MAUDUIT Jean
1032	35 26 09 15 t3	MAUGAIN Paul
1033	25 18 24 36 23	MAUJAN Adolphe
1034	34 07 04 16 35	MAUPOIL Henri
1035	31 10 23 05 25	MAURANE Camille (MOREAU)
1036	33 01 02 21 20	MAURIES René
1037	11 32 03 03 19	MAUROY Pierre
1038	34 25 33 33 09	MAURRAS Charles
1039	29 16 13 08 08	MAX-PETIT Camille (PETIT)
1040	16 12 17 20 29	MAYA Tristan (MATON Jean)
1041	12 18 17 17 07	MAYER René
1042	02 22 15 30 36	MAYET Dominique
1043	29 18 35 07 13	MAZAUDET Richard
1044	02 30 20 19 02	MAZÉ Pierre
1045	03 29 27 25 35	MAZEAU Charles
1046	11 15 21 29 27	MAZEAUD Léon
1047	14 05 33 09 26	MAZEAUD Pierre
1048	28 29 14 18 17	MAZIERES André
1049	30 27 06 16 10	MAZIOL Jacques
1050	01 33 09 12 30	MAZOYER Georges
1051	34 02 17 25 03	MEAUX Camille
1052	16 35 01 35 12	MÉDECIN Jacques
1053	34 21 29 23 19	MÉHAIGNERIE Pierre
1054	02 02 01 23 18	MELINE Jules
1055	23 20 32 33 02	MENANT Georges
1056	19 19 21 34 07	MENDES-FRANCE Pierre
1057	20 05 08 18 31	MENDITTE Jacques de
1058	34 06 34 16 32	MENGIN Robert
1059	21 25 23 21 18	MERCIER Jean
1060	23 02 04 29 26	MERCIER Michèle
1061	10 10 05 28 32	MERELLE René
1062	14 01 21 02 08	MERITENS Paul
1063	05 29 20 25 23	MERKES Marcel
1064	36 28 34 14 29	MERLOU Pierre
1065	30 21 18 27 26	MERVAL Paulette (RlFFAUD)
1066	32 01 31 21 14	MERY Fernand
1067	09 33 15 17 34	MESPLÉ Mady (Magdeleine)
1068	24 04 20 27 30	MESSAC Ralph
1069	33 23 01 14 26	MESSIMY Adolphe
1070	15 32 01 27 35	MESUREUR Gustave
1071	23 27 23 09 15	METÉHEN Jacques
1072	19 21 33 09 25	METIN Albert
1073	12 16 18 04 20	MEUNIER Jean-René
1074	27 16 10 14 32	MEXANDEAU Louis
1075	11 09 25 08 15	MEYER Gaston
1076	23 20 22 34 11	MEYER Léon
1077	33 11 06 36 15	MEZERETTE Jean
1078	27 18 13 36 20	MICHALLON Albert
1079	03 22 08 26 06	MICHARD-PELISSIER Jean
1080	15 36 07 26 36	MICHEL Henri
1081	34 29 32 17 15	MIELLET Edmond
1082	10 28 27 05 04	MIGNON Paul-Louis
1083	15 04 33 06 24	MILHAUD Albert
1084	09 10 20 23 12	MILLAUD Edouard
1085	18 33 34 22 27	MILLIARD Victor
1086	26 26 28 33 15	MILLIES-LACROIX Raphaël
1087	33 17 22 29 30	MILLOT Léon
1088	18 28 35 06 17	MIREILLE (HARTUCH Mireille)
1089	25 17 17 18 17	MISSOFFE François
1090	26 36 28 30 24	MISTLER Jean
1091	17 20 14 31 18	MOHRT Pierre
1092	10 25 01 10 08	MOINOT Pierre
1093	05 35 08 32 31	MOLLAT du JOURDIN Guy
1094	28 06 32 21 21	MONA-DOL (DELBART Amélie)
1095	22 08 01 11 18	MONDY Pierre (CUQ)
1096	31 26 18 09 12	MONFORT Silvia (FAVRE-BERTIN)
1097	10 12 06 09 18	MONIS Ernest
1098	23 27 24 32 23	MONMARSON Raoul
1099	29 01 30 05 07	MONNERET Jean
1100	24 16 26 16 10	MONNET Georges
1101	28 21 15 04 07	MONORY René
1102	09 25 11 26 14	MONTANÉ Roger
1103	23 25 27 04 14	MONTAURIER Jean (FLEURY Ed.)
1104	13 25 24 21 11	MONZIE Anatole de
1105	18 10 12 34 20	MORA Lucien
1106	21 16 03 U3 21	MOREAU Abel
1107	06 14 12 03 15	MOREAU Jeanne
1108	19 10 02 33 18	MOREL Jean
1109	20 33 12 13 29	MOREL Paul
1110	25 20 16 24 26	MOREUX Christian
1111	17 31 20 36 33	MORO-GIAFFERRI Vincent de
1112	05 12 07 12 07	MOSE (DEPOND Moïse)
1113	15 36 31 33 29	MOTTE Claire
1114	03 33 36 13 06	MOUGEOT Léon
1115	27 14 12 15 13	MOUGEOTTE Etienne
1116	13 07 16 35 20	MOULIER Fernand
1117	31 12 04 33 28	MOULIN Jean
1118	23 14 07 16 17	MOULOUDJI Marcel
1119	05 11 24 29 16	MOUNIÉ Auguste
1120	23 11 35 11 33	MOURIER Louis
1121	06 06 26 23 12	MOURLET Michel
1122	35 10 05 09 12	MOUROUSI Yves
1123	35 22 28 18 01	MOUSSEAU Jacques
1124	02 35 34 02 07	MOUSSEL George
1125	13 04 04 23 12	MOUTET Marius
1126	17 08 07 27 06	MUHL Roger
1127	03 26 27 07 09	MULLER Henri
1128	18 14 15 34 15	MUNCH Charles
1129	29 13 14 08 27	MURGIER Jacques
1130	15 20 10 35 05	NÉDONCELLE Maurice
1131	33 18 31 33 03	NED RIVAL (RIVAL Edouard)
1132	31 25 03 34 22	NAEGELEN René
1133	26 22 01 20 22	NAIL Louis
1134	13 14 26 30 17	NAQUET Alfred
1135	28 06 21 26 30	NEUWIRTH Lucien
1136	32 20 10 07 12	NICOLETTA (GRISONI Nicole)
1137	15 10 05 13 30	NICOLLE Louis
1138	13 35 30 01 02	NIEDERGANG Marcel
1139	21 11 10 01 04	NOBÉCOURT Jacques
1140	23 21 11 20 18	NOGARO Bertrand
1141	32 21 17 03 25	NOGUERES Henri
1142	14 12 23 12 20	NOGUERO José (NOGUERO-SIERRA)
1143	12 21 32 32 16	NOIRET Philippe
1144	26 07 05 07 13	NOUGARO Pierre
1145	08 35 01 11 15	NOULENS Joseph
1146	14 35 06 31 01	NUNGESSER Roland
1147	31 32 29 04 31	OBERKICH Alfred
1148	03 23 13 06 21	OGLIASTRO Jacques
1149	36 29 01 36 31	OLIVER Pierre
1150	34 36 25 03 30	OLIVIER-LACAMP Max
1151	15 23 16 03 07	OLLIVIER Jean-Paul
1152	04 09 09 29 16	ORAISON Marc
1153	30 31 21 33 27	ORMESSON Olivier d'
1154	14 27 01 13 17	ORNANO Michel d'
1155	09 32 01 30 29	OSSOLA Jean
1156	01 33 34 07 30	OUDINOT Jean
1157	06 07 15 16 22	OULMONT Charles
1158	01 08 06 31 34	PACOME Maria
1159	13 27 15 25 23	PAGANON Joseph
1160	25 16 20 14 27	PAILLARD Jean-Francois
1161	02 16 10 23 18	PAILLET Marc
1162	06 03 35 36 05	PAINLEVE Paul
1163	33 26 29 36 15	PAISANT André
1164	06 14 09 25 13	PALETOU Joseph
1165	28 02 31 36 09	PALMADE Maurice
1166	02 03 31 27 09	PAMS Jules
1167	08 08 06 31 33	PANGE Victor (THOMAS de)
1168	10 14 31 12 32	PAPART Max
1169	28 32 29 15 30	PAPELOUX Gaston
1170	18 21 19 17 34	PAPON Maurice
1171	14 24 27 33 18	PAQUET Aimé
1172	18 35 21 09 08	PARES Philippe
1173	26 28 36 14 36	PARIEU Louis Félix de
1174	17 29 27 02 11	PARIS Auguste
1175	33 05 04 03 14	PARIS Henri de
1176	27 03 08 16 06	PARMELIN Hélène (JUNGELSON)
1177	16 11 15 11 08	PARMENT Roger
1178	10 13 09 02 28	PARRAIN Brice
1179	08 11 07 28 01	PASCAL Jean-Claude (Villeminot)
1180	36 22 21 09 20	PASQUET Louis
1181	35 16 17 35 36	PASQUIER Pierre
1182	15 14 28 12 19	PASSANI Emile
1183	11 31 32 30 31	PASTEUR Joseph (ROCCHESANI)
1184	19 29 15 23 17	PATACHOU (RAGON Henriette)
1185	31 13 35 16 31	PATRIGOT Benoît
1186	27 15 02 03 20	PATUREL Dominique
1187	11 28 16 20 05	PAUL-BONCOUR Joseph
1188	18 05 21 02 12	PAYE Lucien
1189	06 22 13 33 18	PAYOT Paul
1190	04 02 07 14 24	PAYSAN Catherine (ROULETTE)
1191	13 13 09 16 34	PECHIN Charles
1192	15 28 06 32 28	PEILLARD Léonce
1193	31 35 26 34 04	PELLETAN Camille
1194	14 34 36 13 06	PELLETIER Emile
1195	13 12 25 32 01	PELLOQUIN Roger
1196	14 20 34 06 27	PENANCIER Eugène
1197	06 14 09 23 28	PENGLAOU Michel
1198	12 23 29 03 21	PERET Raoul
1199	35 36 35 36 01	PÉRI Gabriel
1200	20 36 29 06 23	PÉRICARD Michel
1201	14 05 07 10 08	PERIER Francois (PILLU)
1202	14 19 32 04 10	PERISSON Jean
1203	33 27 05 12 08	PERNOT Georges
1204	30 07 08 10 08	PERONNET Gabriel
1205	16 30 31 14 04	PERREAU Robert
1206	15 06 10 02 08	PERREAU-PRADIER Pierre
1207	31 30 27 07 24	PERREIN Michèle (BARBE)
1208	18 13 21 11 35	PERRIER Antoine
1209	07 03 23 29 15	PERRIER Léon
1210	15 22 26 33 15	PERRIN Jean
1211	08 25 17 12 12	PERRY Jacques(TOUCHARD)
1212	29 18 08 01 04	PERUGIA Noémie
1213	14 36 33 08 34	PETSCHE Maurice
1214	33 02 05 28 34	PEYREEFlTTE Alain
1215	11 08 25 07 14	PEYRET Henry
1216	29 02 10 10 18	PEYRON Alexandre
1217	29 30 02 10 10	PEYRONNET Albert
1218	34 21 18 17 03	PEYSSON Anne-Marie
1219	07 20 13 21 21	PEYTRAL Paul
1220	11 18 25 22 10	PEYTRAL Victor
1221	33 12 08 06 33	PEZET Maurice
1222	13 08 07 19 21	PHILIP André
1223	34 09 01 11 18	PHILIPPOT Michel
1224	17 25 31 33 19	PIC Maurice
1225	15 13 34 22 27	PICARD Alfred
1226	03 32 28 01 29	PICHON Stephen
1227	06 29 32 09 09	PICOT Yves
1228	01 21 17 07 30	PICQUART Georges
1229	04 09 15 10 14	PIEM (Pierre de MONTVALLON)
1230	06 31 31 05 08	PIETRI François
1231	34 13 30 24 21	PIGASSE Jean-Paul
1232	30 29 32 17 04	PILLEMENT Georges
1233	32 03 05 03 03	PINELLI Noel
1234	11 21 19 12 11	PINTON Auguste
1235	12 11 01 33 23	PIVOT Bernard
1236	12 06 14 28 07	PIZELLA Stéphane (Sylvestre)
1237	20 24 30 34 35	PLANCHAIS Jean
1238	17 17 15 16 31	PLISSON Henri
1239	04 01 01 25 03	PLOUX Suzanne (VALENTIN)
1240	07 04 12 26 05	POHER Alain
1241	13 19 36 17 16	POINCARÉ Raymond
1242	21 04 22 10 10	POINSO-CHAPUIS Germaine
1243	01 14 23 31 04	POIRET Jean (POIRÉ)
1244	21 26 27 29 26	POIRIER Etienne
1245	15 20 26 17 23	POIVRE (D'ARVOR) Patrick
1246	12 24 19 19 25	POLNAREFF Michel
1247	30 18 13 13 06	POMARET Charles
1248	34 33 06 23 09	POMMIER Jean Joseph
1249	01 20 22 29 28	POMONTI Jean-Claude
1250	28 35 11 28 09	POMPIDOU Georges
1251	10 18 20 13 25	PONCELET Christian
1252	31 19 04 29 25	PONGE Francis
1253	02 28 32 13 06	PONS Lily (Alice)
1254	13 14 31 20 28	PONTOIS Noëla
1255	20 15 32 14 23	POPOT Jean
1256	04 29 09 29 34	PORQUEROL Elisab. (POURCHEROL)
1257	05 07 36 06 24	POTIN Jean
1258	25 04 23 04 10	POTTECHER Frédéric
1259	18 17 04 18 19	POUDONSON Roger
1260	05 26 24 02 01	POUJADE Pierre
1261	14 35 01 35 12	POUJADE Robert
1262	18 32 02 19 13	POULET Gérard
1263	21 01 19 04 07	POULLAIN Louis-Marie
1264	12 30 07 34 30	POURTAL de LADEVEZE Jean
1265	11 06 33 05 07	PRESLE Micheline (CHASSAGNE)
1266	25 10 23 30 34	PRETRE Georges
1267	08 34 36 02 20	PRIGENT Robert
1268	32 16 20 01 22	PRIOURET Roger
1269	23 26 28 21 06	PRIVAT Bernard
1270	02 02 03 16 28	PRODROMIDES Jean
1271	23 16 08 14 12	PROU Suzanne (DOREAU)
1272	02 18 20 15 33	PROUST Antonin
1273	29 19 25 25 17	PROUTEAU Gilbert
1274	16 30 31 16 23	PROUVOST Jean
1275	17 18 17 09 07	PRUVOST Jacques
1276	18 07 35 29 25	PUCHEU Pierre
1277	33 36 36 17 34	PUECH Louis
1278	30 24 18 01 19	PUIG-ROGET Henriette
1279	11 17 36 09 29	PUIS Auguste
1280	19 14 11 32 27	PUJO Bertrand
1281	31 33 08 10 28	QUESTIAUX Nicole (VAYER)
1282	09 34 26 13 28	QUILICI François
1283	16 36 34 29 15	RABINIAUX Roger (BELLION)
1284	11 07 01 13 03	RAFFARIN Jean
1285	20 14 18 15 28	RALITE Jack
1286	14 22 34 30 08	RAMADIER Paul
1287	21 11 14 31 31	RAMBAUD Alfred
1288	03 34 07 26 04	RAMONET Edouard
1289	32 05 13 15 15	RAMPAL Jean-Pierre
1290	17 21 24 10 26	RATIER Antony
1291	23 17 25 25 13	RAUBER François-Marie
1292	27 35 12 17 18	RAUGEL Félix
1293	14 26 35 25 34	RAYNAL Paul
1294	15 33 35 27 03	RAYNALDY Eugène
1295	31 03 28 04 36	RAYNAUD Claude
1296	05 33 21 02 36	RAYNAUD Maurice
1297	31 34 27 36 09	RÉ Michel de (GALLIENI)
1298	03 23 05 19 27	RÉGNIER Marcel
1299	18 10 06 25 30	REIBEL Charles
1300	28 01 35 29 28	RENARD André
1301	21 14 29 36 01	RENARD Jean-Claude
1302	16 36 03 13 09	RENAUD Madeleine
1303	11 19 21 12 10	RENAUDIN André
1304	11 22 14 36 21	RENOU André
1305	33 32 28 01 04	RENOUARD Michel
1306	01 03 09 08 05	REY Henri-François
1307	20 03 29 22 26	REY Henry
1308	35 29 25 31 31	RIB0T Alexandre
1309	03 36 25 34 09	RICH Claude
1310	14 25 33 26 32	RICHÉ Etienne
1311	08 10 11 34 33	RICHE Jean-Marie
1312	26 32 24 26 36	RICOLFI Humbert
1313	06 12 23 04 10	RIEUNAUD Edouard
1314	17 33 28 34 17	RIEUNIER Adrien
1315	04 04 34 23 06	RIGAUD Jean
1316	30 22 25 35 14	RIGAUX Jean
1317	25 10 33 14 29	RINALDI Christiane (BION)
1318	24 33 25 35 23	RIO Alphonse
1319	10 04 13 32 09	RIOND Georges
1320	10 22 13 32 10	RITTER Erwin
1321	26 14 08 16 25	RIVA Emmanuèle(Paulette)
1322	11 32 20 13 29	RIVEL Lucie (HARTENSTEIN)
1323	11 32 26 33 15	RIVIERE Albert
1324	33 34 03 03 04	RIVOYRE Christine (DENIS de)
1325	15 26 18 36 13	ROBAGLIA Barthélémy
1326	12 30 03 12 34	R0BERT Pierre
1327	05 33 31 03 05	ROBICHON Jacques
1328	04 25 36 08 02	ROBINSON Madeleine (SVOBODA)
1329	06 35 10 09 27	ROCARD Michel
1330	11 03 03 25 24	ROCHE France
1331	12 16 01 31 30	ROCHE Jules
1332	26 09 19 33 16	ROCHEBOUET Gaëtan de
1333	11 30 23 31 11	ROCHEFORT Henri de
1334	31 18 18 11 24	ROCHEREAU Henri
1335	26 17 14 09 26	RODEN Constant
1336	30 16 35 07 05	ROGER Emile
1337	19 32 25 01 12	RONET Maurice
1338	01 15 11 02 01	ROSSI André
1339	10 18 14 06 05	ROUANET Pierre
1340	09 02 09 35 13	ROUAULT de la VIGNE René
1341	11 28 16 18 36	ROUBAUD Pierre
1342	14 05 32 31 13	ROUGERON Camille (Pierre)
1343	12 34 01 05 29	ROUHER Eugène
1344	05 16 22 20 32	ROULAND Jean Paul
1345	01 02 32 05 30	ROUSSEAU Armand
1346	20 21 30 36 36	ROUSSIN Albert
1347	09 31 31 24 36	ROUSTAN Mario
1348	05 11 11 23 24	ROUVIER Mauriee
1349	36 13 20 24 07	ROUX Jean-Pierre
1350	12 31 14 21 33	ROUX Vincent
1351	01 21 36 03 29	ROY Henri
1352	10 29 27 03 02	ROYER Jean
1353	20 26 35 17 01	RUBIN Francis
1354	30 07 07 14 02	RUCART Marc
1355	24 19 07 23 01	RUDEL Yves Marie (MENORET)
1356	32 04 04 30 33	SABATIER Robert
1357	20 33 21 32 25	SABBAGH Pierre
1358	01 02 36 22 15	SAINT LAURENT Cecil (LAURENT)
1359	10 15 05 15 05	SAINT PIERRE Michel de
1360	35 25 21 36 17	SAINT SOLIEUX Guy
1361	14 32 09 25 09	SAINVAL Claude (MAC CONNEL)
1362	30 31 22 01 21	SAINT-VALLIER Charles de
1363	25 04 25 19 34	SALENGRO Roger
1364	23 33 12 32 36	SANDBERG-CHARPENTIER Marie
1365	13 01 31 35 04	SANDY Isabelle (FOURCADE)
1366	30 36 17 22 06	SANGNIER Marc
1367	06 25 06 02 21	SARABEN Julien
1368	06 19 12 20 30	SARDOU Michel
1369	35 25 25 25 10	SARRAUT Albert
1370	12 34 06 33 30	SARRIEN Ferdinand Jean
1371	26 09 07 17 27	SARROCA Suzanne
1372	16 10 19 04 23	SARTIN Pierette
1373	11 11 03 26 26	SAUGUET Henri (POUPARD)
1374	35 02 34 11 20	SAUNIER-SEITÉ Alice
1375	33 24 23 23 12	SAUVAGNARGUES Jean
1376	11 31 13 22 16	SAVARY Alain
1377	30 04 31 32 35	SAVOY Bernard (SAVOYINI)
1378	11 01 12 32 13	SCHLEITER François
1379	32 12 20 21 03	SCHMIDT Benjamin Jammy
1380	15 30 34 11 33	SCHNEIDER Marcel
1381	23 01 18 36 04	SCHNEITER Pierre
1382	01 22 27 23 34	SCHOENDOERFFER Pierre
1383	02 36 36 30 03	SCHRAMECK Abraham
1384	36 01 22 22 31	SCHUMAN Robert
1385	02 13 23 09 12	SCHWARTZENBERG Roger-Gérard
1386	15 10 07 32 15	SCHWOEBEL Jean
1387	31 12 15 25 01	SEDILLOT René
1388	18 28 24 31 32	SEGARD Norbert
1389	24 35 31 22 31	SEGHERS Pierre
1390	30 08 04 11 22	SEGUY Georges
1391	13 34 25 24 06	SELLERON du COURTILLET Jean
1392	10 14 14 15 21	SELLIER Henri Charles
1393	10 03 16 14 20	SELLIER Louis
1394	28 13 11 13 26	SELVES Justin de
1395	29 20 20 32 08	SEMARD Pierre
1396	16 13 31 13 14	SEMBAT Marcel
1397	05 31 32 25 10	SEMPÉ Jean Jacques
1398	31 13 19 17 30	SEREYS Jacques
1399	25 29 14 32 17	SÉRIGNY Alain de
1400	35 13 28 35 28	SÉROL Albert
1401	11 19 16 34 06	SEROT Robert
1402	02 35 22 28 15	SERRE Louis
1403	03 06 18 36 04	SERRES Jacques
1404	28 28 20 20 11	SERVAN-SCHREIBER Jean-Louis
1405	04 04 11 14 01	SEVE André
1406	25 06 05 22 28	SEVENO Maurice
1407	22 01 03 27 36	SHEILA (CHANCEL Annie)
1408	02 12 28 29 21	SIEGFRIED Jules
1409	17 23 25 15 35	SIMON Henry
1410	12 31 35 04 29	SIMON Jules (SUISSE)
1411	24 09 21 07 10	SIMON Pierre Henri
1412	03 03 10 25 04	SIMON-AUGUSTE (AUGUSTE S.)
1413	20 02 18 01 05	SIMONIN Albert
1414	16 20 13 08 23	SIMYAN Julien
1415	10 28 15 21 33	SINÉ (SINET Maurice)
1416	35 04 10 05 30	SOISSON Jean-Pierre
1417	23 16 18 04 03	SOL Jacques
1418	27 20 03 20 04	SOLANE Janine (OURY)
1419	09 17 19 24 21	SOULAGES Pierre
1420	07 11 34 11 03	SOULIÉ Michel
1421	08 05 20 10 29	SOURIAU Etienne
1422	01 06 05 01 01	SPAR Francis (SPARWASSER)
1423	17 01 07 15 34	SPENS D'ESTIGNOLS Willy de
1424	28 26 01 07 02	SPIERS Pierre
1425	01 13 18 32 17	SPINASSE Charles
1426	08 28 29 08 33	SPULLER Eugène Séraphin
1427	27 35 07 04 22	STASI Bernard
1428	29 01 10 25 35	STEEG Théodore
1429	09 14 11 34 02	STEINLEN Aimé
1430	20 09 09 33 31	STIL André
1431	24 27 16 32 19	STILSON Germaine (LAURENT)
1432	06 12 05 18 07	STIRN Olivier
1433	14 03 30 31 26	STOLERU Lionel
1434	31 13 16 01 12	STONE (GAUTRAT Annie)
1435	08 26 20 19 01	STRAUSS Paul
1436	19 31 36 29 23	SUDREAU Pierre
1437	25 12 30 36 07	SULLEROT Evelyne (HAMMEL)
1438	15 29 11 27 15	SUSINI Marie
1439	36 23 36 31 14	TAILLEFERRE Germaine
1440	11 32 21 36 11	TAILLEMAGRE Jean (PESQUIDOUX)
1441	13 32 23 15 20	TARDIEU Jean
1442	11 13 09 27 14	TASSENCOURT Marcelle
1443	08 34 01 13 17	TASSO Henri
1444	03 29 26 25 14	TEISSERENC de BORT Pierre
1445	33 30 35 02 27	TEITGEN Jean
1446	11 35 33 02 17	TERRENOIRE Louis
1447	16 35 22 10 34	TERRIER Louis
1448	36 24 20 18 04	TERZIEFF Laurent (TERZIEV)
1449	24 03 36 24 28	TESSAN François de
1450	10 03 14 30 11	TESSIER Carmen
1451	19 01 13 06 26	TESSIER Valentine
1452	11 27 28 22 32	TESSON Philippe
1453	35 15 16 29 14	TETSU (TESTU Roger)
1454	22 18 18 18 14	THELLIER Paul
1455	24 24 07 17 20	THÉROND Roger
1456	31 12 14 34 15	THEVENET Jacques
1457	23 24 25 30 18	THEVENIN Raymond
1458	02 20 20 17 35	THIBAULT Edouard
1459	33 09 04 28 32	THIDON Gustave
1460	18 04 32 13 06	THOMAS Albert
1461	04 29 36 34 03	THOMAS Guy
1462	26 22 25 24 08	THOMAS Henri
1463	28 33 30 13 25	THOMAS Robert
1464	33 05 02 34 03	THOME-PATENOTRE Jacqueline
1465	27 23 24 25 07	THOREZ-VERMEERSCH Jeannette
1466	22 01 35 22 27	THOUMYRE Robert
1467	31 11 24 13 24	TILLAYE Louis Charles
1468	22 01 08 26 04	TIRMARCHE Maurice
1469	30 35 27 08 21	TlXIER Jean L. (VIGNANCOURT)
1470	19 14 10 14 22	TOCHÉ François
1471	23 25 20 32 13	TOJA Jacques
1472	24 03 06 12 04	TOULAT Jean
1473	04 10 22 32 03	TOURLIERE Michel
1474	04 25 26 13 01	TOURNOUX Jean-Raymond
1475	01 05 16 11 08	TRARIEUX Ludovic Jacques
1476	11 12 12 16 17	TRENO Robert (RAYNAUT Ernest)
1477	14 14 05 02 17	TRIBIÉ Pierre
1478	22 23 20 11 10	TRICARD-GRAVERON Pierre
1479	04 73 31 06 32	TRINCHET Henri
1480	31 24 34 01 20	TRINTIGNANT Jean-Louis
1481	14 12 15 36 20	TRORIAL Jacques
1482	23 36 36 17 35	TROUILLOT Georges
1483	11 21 12 21 12	TRUC Gonzague
1484	21 12 15 14 15	TURENNE Henri
1485	31 10 13 11 01	TURQUET Edmond Henri
1486	12 07 29 11 04	TURREL Adolphe
1487	09 36 32 05 15	UDERZO Albert
1488	16 05 23 25 34	UTRILLO Maurice
1489	36 34 29 03 35	VAILLANT Edouard
1490	09 19 26 15 31	VAILLANT-COLJTURIER Paul
1491	17 19 16 13 13	VALERE Simone (GONDOLF)
1492	31 22 28 17 32	VALLAT Xavier
1493	17 01 27 18 27	VALLÉ Ernest
1494	36 15 09 12 15	VALLIN Ninon
1495	09 01 29 25 22	VALMALETE Madeleine de
1496	09 25 15 15 15	VALTON Jean
1497	13 15 31 35 06	VALYNSEELE Joseph
1498	30 35 33 33 22	VARENNES Jean Charles
1499	27 25 23 23 33	VAUSSARD Maurice
1500	16 21 25 24 08	VÉE Gérard
1501	24 35 01 14 26	VEIL Simone (JACOB)
1502	34 24 29 33 05	VERMOREL Claude
1503	23 01 25 29 10	VERNIER Pierre (RAYER)
1504	22 05 12 08 24	VERSOIS Odile (de POLIAKOFF)
1505	04 03 31 29 05	VEZZANI César
1506	28 11 02 11 09	VIANSSON-PONTÉ Pierre
1507	21 24 31 26 32	VICHNEY Nicolas (VICHNEVETZ)
1508	12 27 24 26 01	VIDAL Gaston
1509	15 10 14 10 07	VIDAL Maurice
1510	20 26 14 23 30	VIDALENCHE Gérard
1511	11 01 22 04 11	VIENNE Marie L.de (GUÉLORGET)
1512	26 04 30 31 24	VIENOT Pierre
1513	04 33 26 23 26	VIGER Albert
1514	07 34 20 35 25	VIGO René
1515	34 26 28 12 11	VILGRAIN Jean Ernest
1516	08 06 15 35 17	VILLEMOT Bernard
1517	22 03 02 23 09	VINCENT Daniel
1518	33 07 01 14 14	VIREBAYRE Charles
1519	14 29 20 35 02	VIVIEN Robert-André
1520	01 33 18 27 34	VOLMERANGE Guy
1521	07 04 31 04 02	VOYENNE Bernard
1522	05 02 13 18 17	VUILLEMIN Jules
1523	09 24 20 31 06	WADDINGTON William
1524	15 33 35 14 26	WALDECK-ROUSSEAU Pierre
1525	07 33 35 09 29	WALLON Henri
1526	10 23 23 18 19	WAUTHIER Claude
1527	24 05 08 05 19	WEBER André
1528	15 07 19 36 11	WEYGAND Maxime
1529	26 05 05 24 11	WIEHN Pierre
1530	07 16 19 02 26	WIENER Jean
1531	07 14 08 22 20	WILSON Daniel
1532	21 05 06 04 05	WILSON Georges
1533	35 24 18 28 23	WIMPHEN Claude
1534	19 36 16 05 02	WOLF Pierre-René
1535	25 01 24 02 29	WOLFF Robert
1536	01 25 21 22 07	YANNE Jean (GOUYÉ)
1537	11 29 03 03 07	YBARNEGARAY Jean
1538	31 21 25 35 04	ZAY Jean
1539	31 15 79 06 35	ZÉRAFFA Michel
1540	26 79 25 03 35	ZOLA Emile

 

© L.E.R.R.C.P., Paris, 1984 ; C.U.R.A. (http://cura.free.fr), 2002 ; 2009
 
C.U.R.A.
Centre Universitaire de Recherche en Astrologie
Web site Designer & Editor: Patrice Guinard
© 1999-2009 Dr. Patrice Guinard