Archives GAUQUELIN Return

2154 French Physicians, Military Men and Executives. Serie E, volume 1 : from 1901 to 1963
 

BIRTH AND PLANETARY DATA GATHERED SINCE 1949
(Coordonnées natales et planétaires rassemblées depuis 1949)

Series E: New Birth Data Series (Volume 1)
by Michel et Françoise GAUQUELIN

© Laboratoire d'Étude des Relations entre Rythmes Cosmiques et Psychophysiologiques
L.E.R.R.C.P., Paris, 1984 ; C.U.R.A. (http://cura.free.fr), 2001 ; 2009

[2nd CURA's edition, revised by Patrice Guinard : February 2009]
 

Notice

NUM : Number (from 1 to 2145 ; 11 items have been added but n. 285 & n. 1155 are omitted)
PRO : Profession
NAME : Name
DAY : Day of birth
MON : Month of birth
YEA : Year of birth
H : Hour of birth (Birth certificate)
CITY : Place of birth
COD : Abbreviated Code of Birth place indicating the French "Département"
 

Date ant time of birth were obtained from the registry office of the place of birth indicated in the WHO'S WHO IN FRANCE (1955-56 and 1975-76 editions).
 

Codes of Professions

975 PHysicians (PH)
629 Military Man (MI)
549 top EXecutives (EX)
 

Physicians : A plus sign (+) is added before the names of the physicians elected members of the French Academies of Medicine or Sciences. A minus sign (-) is printed before the names of doctors of apparent lesser stature than the other listed.

Military men : The letter L is added before the name of people also awarded "compagnon de la libération".

An asterisk (*) is added before the names of the very few people (64 out of 2145, i.e. 3 percent) who were taken from other sources than the WHO'S WHO (essentially cases forgotten in our previous study and restored here, and forty military leaders from the library of the Musée de l'Armée in Paris).

The position of the Moon (MO), Venus (VE), Mars (MA), Jupiter (JU) and Saturn (SA) in the 36 "Gauquelin Sectors" are given in an addenda.
 


NUM	PRO      NAME              	         DAY   MON   YEA      H       CITY                     COD

0001    PH       ABELY Xavier                    24    03    1890    08:00    Verdun sur Garonne        82
0002    EX       ABILE-GAL Jean Baptiste         10    02    1901    11:00    Carmaux                   81
0002b   PH       ABONNEUC Louis André            14    10    1883    18:00    St Sébastien              38
0003    PH       ACHER DUBOIS Xavier             18    04    1914    17:00    La Roche sur Yon          85
0004    MI       ADENOT Noël                     25    12    1905    11:00    Le Creusot                71
0005    PH       AGACHE Pierre                   08    06    1927    17:10    Roubaix                   59
0006    MI     * AILLERET CHARLES                26    03    1907    15:00    Mantes-la-Jolie           78
0007    PH       ALBERTIN Robert                 22    11    1900    18:00    Bourg-en-Bresse           01
0008    PH     + ALBOT Guy François              12    09    1903    03:35    Asnières                  75
0009    PH       ALEXANDRE Michel-Olivier        16    04    1923    23:00    Honfleur                  14
0010    PH       ALGAN Bernard                   06    01    1919    12:00    Chaumont                  52
0011    PH       ALIBERT André                   23    03    1901    02:00    St-Lô                     50
0012    MI       ALIBERT Pierre                  23    12    1920    17:00    Gaillac-sur-Tarn          81
0013    MI       ALLAIS Louis                    29    04    1908    09:00    Chalons sur Marne         51
0014    MI       ALLARD Jacques                  16    11    1903    12:00    Grainville-Ymauville      76
0015    EX       AMALOU Pierre                   02    02    1933    10:00    Marseille                 13
0016    PH       AMALRIC Pierre                  24    06    1923    13:30    Vielmur                   81
0017    EX       AMAURY Emilien                  05    03    1909    02:30    Etampes                   91
0018    EX       AMIEL Maurice                   08    06    1931    11:00    Vannes                    56
0019    MI       AMMAN Maurice                   16    10    1904    05:30    St Maur                   94
0020    MI       ANDRE Georges                   12    12    1903    03:00    Aix en Provence           13
0021    EX       ANDRE Jean Marie d'             24    01    1914    08:00    Soisy sous Montmoren      78
0022    PH       ANDRE Roger                     12    12    1899    21:00    Ravel                     63
0023    MI     L ANDRIEUX Jacques                15    08    1917    15:00    Lorient                   56
0024    EX       ANGOULVENT Paul                 21    04    1899    16:00    Le Mans                   72
0025    PH       APPAIX André                    11    03    1908    16:00    Romans                    26
0026    MI       APPERT Pierre                   10    10    1910    10:00    Cognac                    16
0027    EX       ARCHAMBAULT Pierre              24    06    1912    01:00    Tours                     37
0028    PH       ARDISSON Henri                  15    07    1913    22:00    Nice                      06
0029    PH     + ARDOIN François                 03    11    1897    10:00    Bourges                   18
0030    PH       ARDOUIN Paul                    15    01    1897    01:00    St Gaudens                31
0031    PH     - ARENE Joseph                    20    02    1889    00:05    Bagnols                   30
0032    MI     * ARGOUD Antoine                  26    06    1914    04:00    Darney                    88
0033    PH       ARLET Jacques                   29    09    1920    17:00    Nancy                     54
0034    MI     L ARMAND Louis                    17    01    1905    10:00    Cruseilles                74
0035    PH       ARNOUS Jean                     27    07    1908    03:00    Trélazé                   49
0036    MI       ARNOUX Jacques                  16    06    1917    01:00    Baccarat                  54
0037    PH     + ARNULF Georges                  17    06    1904    09:30    Evian les Bains           74
0038    PH       ARON-BRUNETIERE Robert          26    01    1915    23:00    Nancy                     54
0039    PH       ARTHUS André                    27    01    1903    05:00    Lille                     59
0040    MI    L* ASTIER DE LA VIGERIE Henri      11    09    1897    07:00    Villedieu sur Indre       36
0041    EX       AUBOIROUX Marie Suzanne         19    05    1919    10:00    Limoges                   87
0042    PH       AUBRIOT Paul                    06    06    1888    01:00    Bar le Duc                55
0043    EX       AUBRY François Léon             22    10    1908    06:00    Pont à Mousson            54
0044    EX       AUBRY Jacques                   10    07    1937    16:45    Clichy                    75
0045    PH     + AUBRY Maurice Charles           06    04    1899    17:00    Prunay le Gillon          28
0046    MI       AUBRY Pierre                    29    08    1911    19:00    Brousseval                52
0047    PH       AUCLAIR Jean Marie              27    05    1902    07:00    Bourges                   18
0048    PH       AUDOUZE Lucien                  17    03    1909    23:00    Tercillat                 23
0049    EX       AUGE André                      07    03    1912    06:00    Marseille                 13
0050    MI     * AUGEY DU FRESSE Louis           27    03    1829    07:30    Riberac                   24
0051    MI       AVON Maurice                    06    09    1918    05:00    Monteux                   84
0052    MI     * AVON Simon                      25    05    1867    11:00    Vincennes                 94
0053    EX       BAGGIO Pierre                   08    10    1900    23:00    Dunkerque                 59
0054    EX       BAILLE Hubert                   15    07    1900    05:00    Sète                      34
0055    PH       BAILLET Paul                    07    07    1914    23:15    Montrouge                 92
0056    MI       BAILLEUX Fernand                03    07    1908    14:00    Colombes                  75
0057    EX       BAILLY Christian                01    11    1929    23:00    Hesdin                    62
0058    MI       BAILLY Paul                     02    09    1903    05:00    Nice                      06
0059    PH       BAISSET Antoine                 03    09    1907    08:00    St Papoul                 11
0060    PH     - BALANS Georges                  14    05    1906    01:00    Bordeaux                  33
0061    MI     L BALLET Jacques                  19    02    1908    23:00    Neufchâteau               88
0062    PH       BALLOT Henri                    22    07    1909    21:00    Brienon sur Armançon      89
0063    EX       BALMAIN Pierre                  18    05    1914    08:15    St Jean de Maurienne      73
0064    EX       BAR Jacques Jean Louis          12    09    1921    19:00    Châteauroux               36
0065    PH       BARANGER Jacques                07    11    1894    12:00    Orléans                   45
0066    MI       BARBE Georges                   22    03    1905    08:00    Meudon                    78
0067    MI     L BARBERON Bernard                28    08    1916    01:00    Paris 17ème               75
0068    MI     L BARBEROT Roger                  20    01    1915    10:00    Cherbourg                 50
0069    PH     - BARBIER Pierre                  02    01    1912    15:30    Brinon sur Beuvron        58
0070    EX       BARBU Marcel                    17    10    1907    20:00    Nanterre                  92
0071    EX       BARETS Jean                     07    11    1921    09:00    Biarritz                  64
0072    PH     - BARON Christian                 09    10    1930    11:30    Dijon                     21
0073    PH       DARON Paul                      08    11    1899    15:15    Dijon                     21
0074    EX       BARRAULT Jean-Louis             08    09    1910    06:00    Le Vésinet                78
0075    PH       BARRAYA Louis                   16    02    1909    11:00    Nice                      06
0076    EX       BARRET Pierre                   15    07    1936    23:00    Firminy                   42
0077    EX       BARROUSSEL Pierre               19    10    1894    05:00    Pessac                    33
0078    EX       BARTHELEMY Adrien               05    05    1914    01:00    Belmont                   12
0079    MI       BARTHELEMY Maurice Louis        24    03    1914    05:30    St-Quentin                02
0080    MI       BARTHELEMY Raymond              10    03    1910    06:00    Azerailles                54
0081    MI       BARTHES Louis                   05    05    1918    06:00    St-Macaire                33
0082    EX       BARTOLI Georges                 23    05    1926    06:00    Marseille                 13
0083    PH     + BARUK Henri                     15    08    1897    02:00    St-Avé                    56
0084    PH       BARUT Charles                   17    06    1923    01:00    Chambéry                  73
0085    MI       BASSET Jacques                  13    04    1905    04:00    Mauriac                   15
0086    EX       BASSINET André                  25    02    1899    03:00    Réalmont                  81
0087    EX       BATAILLE Robert                 30    05    1921    08:00    Perpignan                 66
0088    MI       BATLLE Sébastien                19    03    1914    12:00    Llupia                    66
0089    PH       BATTEUR Henri                   10    11    1910    03:00    Roubaix                   59
0090    PH       BAUCHOT Roland                  24    02    1929    06:15    Les Lilas                 93
0091    EX       BAUDOT Jean Claude              23    06    1934    19:00    Bar-le-Duc                55
0092    EX       BAUDRIER Jacqueline (VIBERT)    16    03    1922    20:30    Beaufai                   61
0093    PH       BAULIEU Etienne                 12    12    1926    04:30    Strasbourg                67
0094    MI     L BAUMEL Jacques                  06    03    1918    16:00    Marseille                 13
0095    EX       BAVASTRO Michel                 28    12    1906    15:30    Nice                      06
0096    EX       BAYARD Gaston                   19    01    1914    18:00    Soubran                   17
0097    MI     L BAYROU Maurice                  02    03    1905    08:00    Lanta                     31
0098    MI       BAZAUGOUR Jean                  14    05    1914    03:00    Bassillac                 24
0099    MI       BEAUFRE André                   25    01    1902    04:30    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0100    EX       BEAUMONT Claude (SUBTIL de)     25    11    1909    22:00    Brigueil                  18
0101    MI       BEAUVALLET Jacques              13    09    1909    12:25    Dieppe                    76
0102    PH       BEDRINE Henri Louis             17    01    1912    13:00    Calais                    62
0103    EX       BEFFARA Michel                  02    09    1920    07:00    Périgueux                 24
0104    MI       BEGNI Paul                      29    02    1920    01:00    Menton                    06
0105    EX       BEGOUIN Maurice                 03    11    1899    01:00    Bordeaux                  33
0106    EX       BELMONT Henry                   06    12    1912    10:00    Besançon                  25
0107    MI       BENARD Roger                    30    05    1903    22:00    Romorantin                41
0108    EX       BENAZE François (du HIL de)     29    03    1929    07:30    Chartres                  28
0109    PH     - BENNER Harard                   29    08    1917    01:00    Mulhouse                  68
0110    EX       BENOIT D'AZY Charles            30    10    1897    09:00    La Seyne                  83
0111    PH     - BENOIT Frédéric                 06    07    1910    00:30    Port/Saone                70
0112    PH       BENOIT Pierre                   21    08    1914    05:00    Bordeaux                  33
0113    PH       BENSOUSSAN Pierre               01    06    1921    04:00    St-Maur                   94
0114    PH       BERA Jean                       01    09    1901    04:00    Walincourt                59
0115    MI       BERANGER François               25    03    1909    16:00    Versailles                78
0116    EX       BERGEOT Paul                    10    05    1930    07:00    Ay                        51
0117    PH       BERGERARD Joseph                23    02    1921    14:00    Fossé                     41
0118    PH       BERGIS René                     10    11    1890    23:45    Boulogne-sur-Seine        92
0119    PH       BERNARD Adolphe                 23    03    1886    01:00    Sachin en Artois          62
0120    PH       BERNARD Etienna                 11    05    1900    19:00    Arras                     62
0121    PH       BERNARDIN Charles               22    10    1906    17:00    Toulouse                  31
0122    MI       BERNARDY Guy-Jean               07    03    1926    11:00    Clermond-Ferrand          63
0123    MI       BERCHOUX Henry de               03    09    1894    13:00    St Symphorien de Lay      42
0124    MI       BERNACHOT Jean                  23    05    1907    07:00    Montceau les Mines        71
0125    EX       BERNHEIM André                  31    07    1899    08:30    Nogent sur Marne          94
0126    PH       BERNIER Jean-Jacques            22    01    1921    01:00    Gros-Theil                27
0127    MI       BERNON Paul                     23    07    1916    15:00    Chambéry                  73
0128    PH       BERT Jean-Marie                 29    06    1904    02:00    Bonnieux                  84
0129    MI     L BERTAUX Pierre                  08    10    1907    15:00    Lyon 3ème                 69
0130    EX       BERTHAULT Raymond               27    03    1901    03:00    Béré                      37
0131    PH       BERTHET Etienne                 30    03    1909    03:00    Grenoble                  38
0132    EX       BERTHIER Guy                    05    04    1923    01:00    Arles                     13
0133    EX       BERTHIER Jean                   18    03    1921    22:15    Nogent sur Oise           60
0134    EX       BERTIN Albert                   22    05    1914    07:00    Villeurbanne              69
0135    EX       BERTIN Jean                     05    09    1917    18:30    Druyes                    89
0136    PH       BERTRAND Edmond                 24    01    1928    17:00    St-Paulien                43
0137    PH     - BERTRAND Pierre                 02    02    1925    05:00    Thierville                55
0138    MI       BESSON Jean                     17    03    1904    01:45    Annecy                    74
0139    EX       BESSON Pierre Marie             05    07    1904    10:00    Montélimar                26
0140    PH       BEUTTER Charles                 19    08    1879    05:30    St Etienne                42
0141    PH       BEYER Paul                      01    01    1914    02:00    Eguisheim                 68
0142    EX       BEYLER André                    14    07    1916    10:00    Malzéville                54
0143    EX       BEYTOUT Pierre                  20    02    1918    06:00    Marseille                 13
0144    PH     - BIANQUIS Pierre                 27    10    1893    05:00    Rouen                     76
0145    MI       BIARD André                     23    07    1918    10:15    Falaise                   14
0146    PH     - BICHAT Jean                     04    02    1909    22:00    Lunéville                 54
0147    MI     L BIDAULT Georges                 05    10    1899    15:00    Moulins                   03
0148    PH       BIDAULT Robert                  18    03    1894    12:00    Verdun sur Doubs          71
0149    MI       BIDAUT Jean                     12    07    1919    02:30    Yzeure                    03
0150    MI     * BIENAIME Amédée                 26    02    1843    11:00    Paris                     75
0151    EX       BIGANT Jean-Baptiste            29    06    1924    14:00    Brest                     29
0152    PH       BILLAUDET Georges               11    02    1877    16:00    Migé                      89
0153    PH       BILQUEZ André                   23    07    1920    22:45    Bains les Bains           88
0154    MI     L BINOCHE François                23    03    1911    06:30    Paris 6ème                75
0155    PH       BIZARD Gaston                   09    09    1903    22:30    Lille                     59
0156    MI       BLAISE Léon                     14    06    1877    16:00    Coulommiers               77
0157    PH       BLAISET Claude                  05    04    1931    06:00    Rouen                     76
0158    PH     + BLAIZOT Jean                    14    01    1915    17:00    Mauvezin                  32
0159    PH       BLAMOUTIER Pierre               08    06    1891    10:00    Soissons                  02
0160    PH       BLANC Camille                   21    09    1901    13:00    Tarascon/Ariège           09
0161    PH     - BLANC Jacques                   21    10    1939    05:00    Rodez                     12
0162    PH       BLANC Michel                    27    06    1915    01:00    St Martin en Vercors      26
0163    PH       BLANC Paul                      31    07    1906    15:00    Espalion                  12
0164    PH       BLANC Raymond                   19    08    1917    04:00    Decazeville               12
0165    MI       BLANCHARD André                 03    10    1906    12:30    Saumur                    49
0166    MI       BLANCHARD Pierre                01    05    1909    20:30    Saumur                    49
0167    PH       BLANCHER Gabriel                24    12    1923    16:00    La Rochefoucauld          16
0168    PH       BLANQUET Paul                   19    06    1919    23:30    Clermont-Ferrand          63
0169    EX       BLESTEAU Maurice                02    01    1910    09:30    Maignelay-Montigny        60
0170    EX       BLEUSTEIN Jean                  05    02    1938    05:45    Neuilly sur Seine         75
0171    EX       BLEUSTEIN-BLANCHET Marcel       21    08    1906    01:00    Enghein les Bains         75
0172    PH       BLUM Eugène                     08    12    1911    06:00    Diemeringen               67
0173    PH       BLUM Michel-André               13    08    1910    15:00    Thann                     68
0174    EX       BOBET Louis (dit Louison)       12    03    1925    23:00    St Méen le Grand          35
0175    EX       BOCUSE Paul                     11    02    1926    16:00    Collonges au Mont d'Or    69
0176    MI       BOE Pierre                      24    03    1912    11:00    Castres                   81
0177    EX       BOEUF Pierre                    26    07    1907    21:00    Chauriat                  63
0178    EX       BOIDIN André                    03    08    1929    01:00    Marcq en Baroeuil         59
0179    MI       BOILEAU Maurice                 25    11    1914    12:15    Metz                      57
0180    MI       BOISREDON Jacques de            18    07    1907    08:00    Sadirac                   33
0181    PH       BOISSIER Jacques-Robert         02    12    1921    23:00    Avrancheg                 51
0182    MI     L BOISSIEU Alain de               05    07    1914    07:00    Chartres                  28
0183    PH       BUITEUX Maurice                 21    06    1919    16:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
0184    PH       BOIVIN Jean-Marie               29    09    1909    20:00    Bléré                     37
0185    MI     L BOLLAERT Emile                  13    11    1890    07:00    Dunkerque                 59
0186    MI     L BOLLARDIERE Jecques de          16    12    1907    23:00    Chateaubriant             44
0187    PH       BOLLINELLI Raymond              26    05    1914    20:00    Mazamet                   81
0188    MI       BOLOTTE Marcel                  26    02    1887    02:00    Dinan                     22
0189    EX       BONDEVILLE Emmanuel             29    10    1898    08:00    Rouen                     76
0190    EX       BONDOUX Jean                    19    03    1925    06:30    Anor                      59
0191    PH       BONDUELLE Michel                29    04    1912    05:00    Château-Gontier           53
0192    MI       BONGRAIN Hervé                  23    01    1922    20:00    Brest                     29
0193    EX       BONGRAND Michel                 30    12    1921    02:00    Colombes                  92
0194    MI       BONNARD Yvon                    31    03    1912    23:00    Nancy                     54
0195    EX       BONNE André                     21    06    1921    14:00    Trévien                   81
0196    MI       BONNEAU Raymond                 24    09    1888    16:00    Vérines                   17
0197    PH     - BONNEFOUS Louis                 01    04    1907    01:00    Rodez                     12
0198    PH     - BONNEFOUS Raymond               08    05    1893    22:00    Rodez                     12
0199    MI       BONNEL Paul                     11    07    1912    00:15    Bourges                   18
0200    MI       BONNET Georges                  10    03    1894    00:45    La Fère                   02
0201    PH       BONNET Georges                  02    10    1908    19:00    Cusset                    03
0202    MI       BONNET Raymond                  03    12    1912    21:55    Rochefort-sur-Mer         17
0203    PH       BONVALLET Jacques               23    09    1913    11:00    Trélazé                   49
0204    MI     L BOQUET François                 30    01    1913    01:00    Nancy                     54
0205    EX       BORDAS Pierre                   05    07    1913    09:00    Carcassonne               11
0206    EX       BOREL Jacques                   09    04    1927    21:00    Courbevoie                92
0207    PH       BORREY Francis                  08    04    1904    06:00    Besançon                  25
0208    MI     * BOUCHER Hélène                  23    05    1908    11:00    Paris 14ème               75
0209    PH       BOUCHET Alain                   03    02    1926    23:30    Domène                    38
0210    PH       BOUCHET André                   10    04    1892    03:30    Creil                     60
0211    EX       BOUCHEZ Pierre                  29    10    1899    19:00    Reims                     51
0212    MI       BOUCHINET-SERREULLES Claude     26    01    1912    11:00    Paris 17ème               75
0213    EX       BOUDET René                     08    05    1915    13:00    Beaussault                76
0214    PH       BOUDIN Georges                  03    09    1906    23:00    Oyonnax                   01
0215    PH       BOUDOURESQUES Jacques           19    11    1910    10:00    Tavaux-Pontséricourt      02
0216    MI     L BOUGES-MAUNOURY Maurice         19    08    1914    04:00    Luisant                   28
0217    PH       BOUISSET Louis                  15    02    1898    15:00    Carcassonne               11
0218    MI       BOULANGER Pierre                07    05    1908    13:00    St Mihiel                 55
0219    PH       BOULANGER Paul                  21    11    1905    20:45    Roubaix                   59
0220    EX       BOULAT Louis                    22    08    1904    16:00    Martigues                 13
0221    PH       BOULENGER Pierre                27    10    1910    06:30    Choisy le Roi             94
0222    EX       BOULET Jean-Claude              11    12    1941    09:30    Chambéry                  73
0223    EX       BOULEZ Pierre                   26    03    1925    17:00    Montbrison                42
0224    MI     L BOULLOCHE André                 07    09    1915    09:30    Paris 7ème                75
0225    PH       BOURBON Pierre                  20    09    1923    05:30    St Laurent de Cervons     66
0226    EX       BOURCIER DE CARBON Christian    15    02    1912    15:00    Pouancé                   49
0227    MI       BOURDAIS Yves                   29    02    1916    18:00    St Quay-Portrieux         22
0228    PH       BOURDIAL Jean                   07    03    1905    23:00    Allassac                  19
0229    EX       BOURDOS Yves                    09    09    1908    08:00    Marmande                  47
0230    MI       BOURGEOIS Adrien                01    03    1874    07:00    Silly le Long             60
0231    EX       BOURGOIS Christian              21    09    1933    04:00    Antibes                   06
0232    MI       BOURGUND Gabriel                17    05    1898    14:00    Langres                   52
0233    MI       BOURLAUD Jacques                23    12    1919    06:00    Poitiers                  86
0234    PH       BOURRET Paul                    23    06    1918    22:00    Nice                      06
0235    MI       BOUSCAT René                    07    09    1891    23:00    Thuir                     66
0236    EX       BOUSQUET Jacques                17    02    1919    01:30    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0237    EX       BOUSSAC Marcel                  17    04    1889    06:00    Châteauroux               36
0238    PH     - BOUSSELY Guy                    16    03    1929    17:30    St-Méard                  87
0239    EX       BOUTEVILAIN Robert              21    03    1907    15:00    Saujon                    17
0240    MI       BOUVARD Michel                  15    06    1905    05:00    Barbechat                 44
0241    MI       BOUVARRE Pierre                 13    09    1910    10:00    Coudekerque               59
0242    MI       BOUVET Georges                  06    05    1902    09:30    Issoudun                  36
0243    PH       BOUVIER Jean-Baptiste           02    08    1911    04:00    Vollore-Ville             63
0244    PH     - BOUVIER Joseph                  02    05    1883    17:00    Reims                     51
0245    PH       BOUVIER Roger                   27    01    1924    05:30    Arrancy                   02
0246    PH       BOUYARD Pierre                  11    05    1926    18:00    Uzés                      30
0246b   EX       BOUYGUES Francis                05    12    1922    09:00    Paris 17ème               75
0247    MI       BOYER Jean Louis                07    04    1899    04:00    Le Creusot                71
0248    EX       BRANA Guy                       18    08    1924    13:45    Bonloc                    64
0249    MI       BRARD Roger                     17    06    1907    03:00    Pontivy                   56
0250    MI       BREBISSON Michel                07    04    1905    16:00    Vierzon                   18
0251    PH       BREGEAT Paul                    12    11    1909    18:30    Vieux-Mareuil             24
0252    EX       BREMOND Emile                   02    04    1890    14:00    Beaume les Dames          25
0253    MI     * BRESSONNET François             08    07    1824    19:00    Montbard                  21
0254    PH     + BRESSOU Clément                 22    02    1887    20:00    Montauban                 82
0255    PH     + BRETEY Jean                     20    07    1903    20:00    Vandoncourt               25
0256    PH       BRETTE René                     26    04    1920    17:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
0257    MI       BREUILLAC Jean                  12    01    1890    05:00    Séziers                   34
0258    EX       BRIDET Christine                05    10    1925    05:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0259    MI       BRINDEAU Paul                   24    04    1918    08:00    Villefranche/Saône        69
0260    PH     + BRION Abel                      26    06    1906    11:30    Bazsilles                 08
0261    MI       BRIQUET Pierre                  28    12    1917    03:00    Excideuil                 24
0262    MI       BROCARD Jean                    04    10    1920    01:00    Gray                      70
0263    EX       BROCHAND Bernard                05    06    1938    10:30    Nice                      06
0264    PH       BROCHIER André                  22    10    1899    08:00    Le Péage de Roussillon    38
0265    MI       BROHON Raymond                  07    09    1911    10:00    Blendecques               62
0266    MI       BROISSIA François de            29    11    1917    20:30    Arc lès Gray              70
0267    EX       BROTTE Charles                  22    08    1901    10:00    Montélimar                26
0268    MI       BROUSSAUD André                 05    06    1869    08:00    La Souterraine            23
0269    EX       BRUN François Julien            18    06    1909    07:00    St Etienne                42
0270    MI     * BRUN Jean                       24    04    1849    12:00    Marmande                  47
0271    PH     - BRUN Maurice                    20    07    1907    02:20    Cessieu                   38
0272    MI       BRUN Robert                     01    01    1922    07:30    Bordeaux                  33
0273    PH       BRUNAUD Marcel                  23    11    1916    02:00    Champigny le Sec          86
0274    MI       BRUNET Maurice                  23    09    1912    22:00    Brest                     29
0275    PH       BRUNET René                     24    09    1900    19:45    Lucon                     85
0276    PH       BRYGOO Pierre                   28    06    1922    06:30    Tourcoing                 59
0277    MI       BRYGOO Robert                   08    01    1896    16:00    Lille                     59
0278    PH       BUCAILLE Maurice                19    07    1920    15:30    Pont-L'Evêque             14
0279    MI       BUCHALET Albert                 02    10    1911    15:00    Marseille                 13
0280    PH       BUCK Paul                       24    05    1915    11:00    Ittenheim                 67
0281    PH       BUCQUOY Maurice                 10    09    1900    23:30    Dieppe                    76
0282    MI       BUFFENOIR Maurice               20    02    1917    10:30    Château-Thierry           02
0283    PH     - BUGARD Pierre                   16    02    1909    14:30    Rochefort sur Mer         17
0284    PH     + BUGNARD Louis                   07    07    1901    11:00    Foix                      09
0286    EX       BUISSON Martial                 15    02    1890    14:00    Limoges                   87
0287    MI       BULIN René                      08    08    1920    22:30    Langres                   52
0288    PH       BUREAU Robert                   09    04    1898    15:45    Nantes                    44
0289    PH       BURG Constant                   28    06    1924    00:45    Aumetz                    57
0290    PH       BURGEAT Pierre                  14    12    1896    00:15    St Dizier                 52
0291    PH       BUSER Pierre                    19    08    1921    11:00    Strasbourg                67
0292    PH       BUSNEL René Guy                 30    11    1914    20:00    Nevers                    58
0293    PH       BUTTIN Gérard                   21    10    1931    15:30    Chambéry                  73
0294    PH       CABANAC Jean                    10    07    1905    12:00    Chambon sur Lignon        43
0295    PH       CABANETTES Lucien               30    05    1920    17:00    St Côme sur Lot           12
0296    PH       CABANETTES Suzanne (COURS)      19    11    1919    08:00    Poët-Laval                26
0297    MI     L CABANIER Georgss                21    11    1906    22:00    Grenade                   31
0298    EX       CABIAC Roger                    07    10    1921    07:00    Aigues-Vives              30
0299    PH       CABROL Christian                16    09    1925    20:00    Chezy sur Marne           02
0300    EX       CACHAREL Jean (BOUSQUET)        30    03    1932    23:00    Nîmes                     30
0301    PH       CACHERA Jean Paul               08    12    1930    08:15    Boulogne-Billt            92
0302    MI     L CADEAC D'ARDAUD Jean            26    04    1917    21:00    Agen                      47
0303    PH       CADENAT Etienne                 27    07    1895    10:00    Toulouse                  31
0304    PH       CADERAS DE KERLEAU Jean         04    09    1906    19:00    Guilvinec                 29
0305    MI       CAGGER Georges                  14    03    1909    10:50    Aix les Bains             73
0306    MI       CAIDE Laurent                   13    06    1870    03:00    Tignes les Brévières      73
0307    MI       CALEMARD Joseph                 01    10    1874    02:30    St Etienne                42
0308    EX       CALLENS Paul                    23    03    1923    02:30    Tourcoing                 59
0309    PH     + CALVET Jean                     08    08    1900    01:00    Olonzac en Minervois      34
0310    PH       CALVET Jean Paul                29    12    1908    18:00    Chaumont                  52
0311    PH       CAMBAR Roger                    12    08    1912    09:00    Rodez                     12
0312    EX       CAMUS Raymond                   10    04    1911    09:30    Le Havre                  76
0313    PH       CANALS Etienne                  18    01    1888    01:00    Palau del Vidre           66
0314    PH       CANEL Robert                    13    12    1907    11:00    Belleville                55
0315    MI       CANTAREL Emile                  10    08    1909    19:00    Flers de l'Orne           61
0316    PH       CANTONI Georges                 09    07    1913    10:00    Aix en Provence           13
0317    PH       CAPETTE Louis                   17    01    1879    06:30    Paris                     75
0318    MI       CAPODANNO Ferdinand             30    09    1909    10:00    Tarascon sur Ariège       09
0319    PH       CAPSEC-LAPORTERIE Jean          07    05    1906    06:00    St Médard en Jalles       33
0320    MI       CARAYON André                   20    11    1915    08:00    Perpignan                 66
0321    MI       CARDOT Jean                     09    05    1920    03:00    Chambéry                  73
0322    EX       CARETTE Alain                   03    09    1929    17:15    Bois-Colombes             92
0323    MI       CARETTE Albert                  14    05    1917    21:00    Roanne                    42
0324    PH       CARLIER Georges                 28    02    1909    17:30    Lille                     59
0325    PH       CAROLI Jacques                  21    05    1902    01:00    Les Essarts le Roy        78
0326    MI       CARON Yves                      07    09    1900    19:45    Luneray                   76
0327    MI       CARPENTIER Marcel               02    03    1895    04:00    Preuilly                  37
0328    PH       CARRAZ Maurice                  23    02    1921    21:00    Cibains                   01
0329    MI       CARRE Adrien                    04    09    1908    06:30    Brest                     29
0330    EX       CARRE Pierre                    21    07    1900    16:00    Guise                     02
0331    PH       CARREZ Pierre                   09    05    1908    14:00    Beaurevoir                02
0332    MI       CARRIERE Pierre                 19    11    1912    08:00    Villefranche de La        31
0333    MI     * CARTERET-TRECOURT Simon         03    01    1821    19:00    Rolampont                 52
0334    EX       CARTIER René                    21    08    1910    12:00    Lille                     59
0335    EX       CARVEN Carmen (TOMMASO)         31    08    1909    22:00    Chatellerault             86
0336    PH     - CASABAN Bernard de              03    06    1902    06:00    Pau                       66
0337    EX       CASALEGNO Emile                 02    12    1923    07:00    St Rambert en Bugey       01
0338    PH       CASALIS Bernard                 01    05    1902    17:30    Osse en Aspa              64
0339    EX       CASANOVA Jean                   07    05    1918    04:00    Marseille                 13
0340    MI     L CASSIN René                     05    10    1887    09:00    Bayonne                   64
0341    MI       CASSO Robert                    27    08    1912    08:00    Valmanya                  66
0342    PH     - CASTAN Jean                     04    05    1903    06:00    Alban                     81
0343    PH       CASTETS Bruno                   23    10    1923    21:00    St Cyr l'Ecole            78
0344    PH       CATALA René                     23    11    1901    04:00    Epinal                    88
0345    MI       CATHALA Léoncs                  07    10    1912    17:00    Montbrun                  11
0346    EX       CATINAT Jacques                 02    01    1910    08:00    Lille                     59
0347    PH     - CAUCANAS Jsan                   27    06    1910    18:00    Montpellier               34
0348    EX       CAUCHARD Michel                 25    06    1925    23:30    Metz                      57
0349    PH     + CAUJOLLE Farnand                14    07    1901    22:00    Toulouse                  31
0350    PH       CAUSSE Jean                     06    02    1910    02:00    Servian                   34
0351    PH       CAVEL Lucien                    28    09    1906    07:30    Lille                     59
0352    PH       CAYLA Alfred                    07    07    1891    08:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0353    PH       CAYLA Jean Simon                14    10    1908    06:00    Ouveillan                 11
0354    MI       CAZEILLES Marcel                08    03    1906    12:00    Banyuls des Aspres        66
0355    PH       CECCALDI Pierre Fernand         29    11    1917    07:00    Jaunay-Clan               86
0356    EX       CEYRAC Erançois                 12    09    1912    18:00    Meyssac                   19
0357    MI     L CHABAN-DELMAS Jacques           07    03    1915    23:40    Paris 13ème               75
0358    MI       CHABOUREAU Pierre               12    06    1914    11:00    Meudon                    92
0359    PH       CHABRUT Robert                  02    10    1899    07:30    Versailles                78
0360    EX       CHADE Léon                      19    04    1904    07:00    Langatte                  57
0361    PH     - CHADOURNE Pierre                13    05    1901    04:00    Brive                     19
0362    MI     * CHAGRIN DE ST HILAIRE Louis     04    06    1821    14:00    St Hilaire/Risle          61
0363    EX       CHAIGNEAU Henri                 24    05    1914    09:00    Marennes                  17
0364    PH     - CHAILLOUET Robert               26    08    1905    01:30    Bourges                   18
0365    MI       CHALLE Bernard                  16    10    1906    08:00    Commercy                  55
0366    PH     + CHALNOT Pierre                  10    02    1903    08:00    Morteau                   25
0367    PH       CHAMBON Louis                   02    08    1921    13:00    Arles                     13
0368    PH       CHAMDON Yves                    23    11    1924    23:00    Nîmes                     30
0369    EX       CHAMPROSAY Thibault de          08    06    1905    23:30    Argentan                  61
0370    MI       CHAMPSAUR Norbert               10    09    1893    04:00    La Saumane                04
0371    EX       CHANTREL Paul                   14    11    1929    07:15    Wissous                   91
0372    EX       CHAPEAU Claude                  30    12    1924    18:30    Orléans                   45
0373    EX       CHAPELLIER Jean                 23    07    1913    10:00    Dury                      80
0374    PH       CHAPTAL Jean-Louis              22    05    1901    20:00    Montpellier               34
0375    EX       CHARHONNIER Mathieu             18    06    1909    23:00    Roche la Molière          42
0376    PH       CHAREIRE Jean                   13    10    1907    19:30    Maringues                 63
0377    MI     * CHARETON Jean Joseph (VEYE)     08    07    1813    04:00    Montélimar                26
0378    PH       CHARLET Jean Louis              01    04    1884    14:00    La Mulatière              69
0379    PH       CHARLEUX Henri                  06    09    1924    15:00    Lizy sur Ourcq            77
0380    PH       CHARLIN André                   20    11    1910    19:00    Morez                     39
0381    PH     - CHARON Jacques                  10    11    1921    23:30    Fontaine-Raoul            41
0382    PH       CHARROUX Pierre                 07    02    1918    15:00    La Machine                58
0383    PH       CHARRUYER Jacques               13    06    1905    01:30    Loudun                    86
0384    PH       CHARRY René                     28    03    1898    10:00    Toulouse                  31
0385    PH     - CHARTIER Louis                  19    11    1899    19:15    Le Mans                   72
0386    PH       CHARTON André                   28    09    1911    17:00    Ossay                     10
0387    PH       CHASSAGNE Pierre                12    01    1912    13:00    Epinal                    88
0388    MI       CHASSEY Georges de              07    01    1902    04:00    Besançon                  25
0389    PH       CHAUDERLOT Bernard              02    01    1922    04:00    Falaise                   14
0390    MI     L CHAUMET Guy                     12    01    1913    17:50    Caen                      14
0391    PH       CHAUMONT André-Jean             16    07    1925    10:15    Besançon                  25
0392    PH     - CHAUSSE Clément                 13    04    1890    12:00    Neuvy St Sepulchre        36
0393    MI       CHAUVIN Gabriel                 17    12    1891    10:00    Commercy                  55
0394    PH       CHAUVIN Rémy                    10    10    1913    22:00    Toulon                    83
0395    EX       CHAVANES Janine de (BOUVET)     06    10    1921    19:30    Salins                    39
0396    PH       CHEMIN Thérès                   05    03    1899    05:00    Louvierg                  27
0397    PH       CHENE Paul                      24    06    1899    13:00    St Pourcain/Sioule        03
0398    PH     + CHENEBAULT Jean                 18    04    1910    21:15    Sens                      89
0399    MI       CHENEVEAU Roger                 05    01    1897    01:00    Chinon                    37
0400    MI       CHERASSE André                  23    01    1906    09:30    Le Montet                 03
0401    PH       CHERIGIE Edouard                23    03    1905    21:00    Fleurbay                  62
0402    MI       CHESNAIS René                   10    11    1922    09:00    Baulon                    35
0403    PH       CHEVALIER Henri                 25    04    1913    10:00    Pont de Beauvoisin        73
0404    MI       CHEVALIER Roger                 03    05    1922    04:00    Marseille                 13
0405    MI     L CHEVIGNE Pierre de              16    06    1909    13:30    Toulon                    83
0406    PH       CHEYNEL Jean                    07    07    1912    01:00    Avignon                   84
0407    EX       CHIBRET Jean                    01    12    1915    22:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
0408    EX       CHICHET Paul                    11    07    1921    11:00    Vernet les Bains          66
0409    PH       CHIGNON Jean Claude             09    05    1930    19:00    Burie                     17
0410    PH       CHIGOT Paul                     21    02    1906    02:00    Etaples                   62
0411    MI       CHIPPAUX Claude                 13    05    1909    08:00    St Ouen                   75
0412    MI       CHODRON DE COURCEL Geoffroy     11    09    1912    06:00    Tours                     37
0413    EX       CHOLET Jean                     14    08    1920    07:00    Nuits St Georges          21
0414    MI       CHOMEL Raymond                  05    09    1897    19:00    Fourmies                  59
0415    PH       CHOPIN Jean                     28    11    1922    18:30    Clichy                    93
0416    MI       CHOSSON Jogeph                  15    08    1917    07:00    Monistrol/Loire           43
0417    EX       CHOTARD Yvon                    25    05    1921    12:05    La Madeleine              59
0418    PH       CHRETIEN Jacquss                23    01    1922    03:00    Ciré d'Aunis              17
0419    MI       CHRETIEN Jean                   13    02    1897    11:15    St Brieuc                 22
0420    PH       CIER Jean Françols              21    03    1915    17:00    Nice                      06
0421    MI     L CLAISSE Maurice                 14    12    1905    16:00    Paris 07 ieme              75
0422    PH       CLAOUE Charles                  26    08    1897    02:30    Sète                      34
0423    PH       CLARISSE Jacques                05    10    1917    02:45    Vire                      14
0424    PH     - CLAUDE François                 26    03    1893    05:00    Nancy                     54
0425    EX       CLAUDE-SALVY Marie (SAUVY)      21    12    1900    08:00    Villeneuve de la Raho     66
0426    MI     L CLAUDIUS-PETIT Eugène           22    06    1907    15:00    Angers                    49
0427    MI       CLAVE Philippe                  28    01    1916    10:00    Hostun                    26
0428    PH       CLEACH Jean Jacques             16    09    1933    10:30    Carantec                  29
0429    PH       CLEMENT Robert                  20    08    1891    07:00    Avignon                   84
0430    MI     L CLOSON Louis                    18    06    1910    20:00    Marseille                 13
0431    EX       CLUZEL Jean                     18    11    1923    17:00    Moulins                   03
0432    MI       COCHET Gabriel                  22    10    1888    04:00    Saumur                    49
0433    PH       COCHEZ Paul                     10    07    1891    05:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0434    PH       CODET P. Henri                  05    06    1900    15:00    St Junien                 87
0435    MI     * COIFFE Alphonse                 23    07    1833    10:00    Thorigné                  79
0436    EX       COLAS René                      06    03    1899    07:00    Nouzonville               08
0437    PH     - COLIEZ Jean                     03    11    1905    01:00    Longwy                    54
0438    MI       COLIN Daniel                    28    09    1920    05:45    Lambezellec-Brest         29
0439    PH     - COLINET Pierre                  31    07    1921    17:30    Montoire sur le Loir      41
0440    EX       COLIN-JEANNEL Pierre (COLIN)    03    05    1903    18:30    Dijon                     21
0441    PH       COLL DE CARRERA Jean            22    03    1894    10:00    Bages                     66
0442    EX       COLMANT Paul Théodore           31    07    1904    11:00    Pont sur Sambre           59
0443    PH       COLOMB Daniel                   16    11    1923    23:20    Lyon 2ème                 69
0444    MI     * COLOMB Louis                    06    01    1823    10:00    Figeac                    46
0445    PH       COLSON Pierre                   02    04    1903    21:00    Chagny                    71
0446    MI       COMSAUX Edmond                  04    09    1902    20:00    Toulouse                  31
0447    PH       COMBEMALE Pierre                28    07    1893    12:00    Privas                    07
0448    MI       COMPAGNON Jean                  26    10    1916    05:00    St Germain en Laye        78
0449    EX       CONIA André                     26    02    1889    18:35    Laventie                  62
0450    PH     - CONIA André                     13    07    1918    23:00    Ouistreham                14
0451    MI       CONGE Maurice                   23    02    1898    05:00    Sète                      34
0452    PH       CONNAULT Hanri                  07    09    1913    11:00    Nay                       64
0453    MI       CONQUET Alfred                  27    04    1886    17:00    Réquista                  12
0454    MI       CONQUET François                14    01    1895    09:00    Cahors                    46
0455    PH       CONTE Michel                    04    07    1907    05:00    Boulogne-Billt            92
0456    MI       CONTENSOU Pierre                31    05    1914    10:00    Villefranche de R         12
0457    EX       CONTIER Marcel                  05    08    1913    16:00    St Menoux                 03
0458    MI       CONZE Pierre                    01    02    1903    21:00    Billom                    63
0459    PH       COQUILLAUD Jean-Pierre          14    12    1938    14:00    Cognac                    16
0460    PH       CORAJOD Edmond                  19    12    1906    05:45    Chamonix                  74
0461    PH       CORBEL Jean-Clauda              26    01    1930    14:45    Pont-L'Abbé               29
0462    PH       CORDEBAR Jean                   16    01    1908    15:20    Meudon                    92
0463    PH       CORMIER Marcel                  10    08    1903    23:00    Mordelles                 35
0464    MI     * CORNAT Augustin                 28    02    1824    23:00    Sailly sur la Lys         62
0465    EX       CORNEC Jean                     07    05    1919    19:00    Logonna-Daoulas           29
0466    PH     - CORNY Marie                     02    12    1906    23:40    Lezoux                    63
0467    EX       CORRE Max                       25    02    1912    20:00    Cusset                    03
0468    PH       CORRIOL Jacques                 20    05    1920    20:30    Vincennes                 94
0469    PH       CORTEEL André                   08    08    1914    07:30    Lille                     59
0470    PH       COSSA Paul                      06    06    1901    18:00    Marssille                 13
0471    MI       COSSE BRISSAC Charles de        05    06    1903    14:15    Fontainebleau             77
0472    MI       COSTA DE BEAUREGARD Roland      05    08    1913    09:00    St Bonnet                 58
0473    EX       COTTEAU Gilbert                 05    11    1931    05:00    Busigny                   59
0474    MI       COUDANNE Raymond                28    08    1876    18:30    Dax                       40
0475    PH       COUINAUD Claude                 16    02    1922    20:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0476    PH       COULET Gaston                   16    08    1884    10:00    Etain                     55
0477    MI       COULLOUMME-LABARTHE René        19    04    1915    23:00    Orthez                    64
0478    PH       COULON Charles                  07    04    1872    01:00    Lille                     59
0479    MI     L COUPIGNY Jean                   19    04    1912    04:00    Périgueux                 24
0480    EX       COURAU Joseph                   12    03    1902    18:30    Libourne                  33
0481    MI       COURAU René                     22    02    1905    11:30    Libourne                  33
0482    EX       COURAUD Raymond                 27    11    1914    18:00    St Léonard de Noblat      87
0483    EX       COURB0T Henri                   12    02    1902    20:00    Courchelettes             59
0484    PH       COURCHET Jean                   31    08    1913    16:00    St Raphaël                83
0485    PH       COURDURIER Jean                 12    12    1908    21:00    Toulon                    83
0486    PH       COURJARET Jacques               02    12    1913    11:30    Saumur                    49
0487    EX       COURREGES André                 09    03    1923    10:45    Pau                       66
0488    PH       COURSAGET Jean                  02    08    1921    05:30    Confolens                 16
0489    MI       COURSAULT Michel                18    08    1916    06:00    Loches                    37
0490    MI       COURTOT Jean                    18    02    1915    09:00    Nancy                     54
0491    MI       COUTURE Henri                   10    08    1917    17:00    La Rochelle               17
0492    PH       COURTY Edmond                   20    07    1913    14:00    Bages                     66
0493    EX       COUSTEAU Jacques                11    06    1910    13:15    St André de Cubzac        33
0494    EX       COUTAU André                    16    02    1923    13:00    Angers                    49
0495    PH       COUTEAUX René                   23    06    1909    01:00    St Amand les Eaux         59
0496    PH     + COUTELA Henri                   03    11    1876    15:30    Fnntenay sous Bois        94
0497    PH       COUTURIER Paul                  14    09    1911    11:00    St Martin le Vinoux       38
0498    PH       CREMIEUX Albert                 18    05    1895    21:00    Marseille                 13
0499    MI     L CREPIN Jean                     01    09    1908    01:00    Bernaville                80
0500    MI       CREVECOEUR Jean BOUCHER de      17    12    1906    00:30    Pont à Mousson            54
0501    PH     + CREYSSEL Jean                   27    01    1898    08:00    Marseille                 13
0502    PH       CRISTOL Paul                    15    03    1899    20:00    St André de Sangonis      34
0503    PH     + CROIZAT Pierre                  21    01    1898    08:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
0504    PH       CROIZIER Louis                  11    05    1886    23:00    St Etienne                42
0505    PH       CROSNIER Jean                   02    08    1921    04:00    Aubervilliers             93
0506    PH       CRUCHET René                    21    03    1875    03:00    Bordeaux                  33
0507    MI       CUEFF Pierre                    10    07    1891    05:00    Brest                     29
0508    EX       CURIE Eva                       06    12    1904    09:00    Paris 13ème               75
0509    MI       CUSSAC Alain                    18    06    1915    09:00    Boulogne sur Mer          62
0510    PH     - DAILHEU-GEOFFROY Pierre         08    09    1918    01:30    Epineuil                  89
0511    MI       DAILLE Gérard                   06    02    1916    11:00    Jacob-Bellecombette       73
0512    MI       DAILLIER Pierre                 13    09    1905    01:30    Norroy-ls-Sec             54
0513    PH       DALSACE Jean                    23    12    1893    21:50    Epinal                    88
0514    MI     * DAMESME Edouard                 23    01    1807    03:00    Fontainebleau             77
0515    EX       DANCET Joseph                   23    02    1904    08:00    Chambéry                  73
0516    PH       DANES Andre                     23    11    1904    04:30    Armentières               59
0517    PH       DANIAUD Jean                    19    11    1909    03:15    Privas                    07
0518    PH     + DARGET Raymond                  13    03    1888    21:00    Orthez                    64
0519    PH       DARRICAU Jean                   10    11    1911    16:00    Bayonns                   64
0520    EX       DASSAULT Marcel (BLOCH)         22    01    1892    08:30    Paris 9ème                75
0521    MI       DASSAULT Paul (BLOCH)           13    01    1882    19:00    Paris 9ème                75
0522    MI       DASSONVILLE Achille             12    08    1890    23:00    Aubin-Saint Vaast         62
0523    PH       DAUDE Paul                      05    02    1919    02:00    Rieutord de Randon        48
0524    MI       DAUM Noël                       27    12    1910    20:00    Nancy                     54
0525    EX       DAUPHINE André                  25    05    1919    04:00    Hérimoncourt              25
0526    PH       DAUSSAT Charles                 26    03    1873    05:30    Bayonne                   64
0527    PH     + DAUSSET Jean                    19    10    1916    01:00    Toulouse                  31
0528    PH       DAVID Marcel                    20    07    1890    23:00    Angers                    49
0529    MI     * DAVOUT Léopold                  09    08    1829    05:00    Escolives                 89
0530    PH       DAX Lucien                      27    02    1894    23:00    Cherbourg                 50
0531    PH       DAYRAS Jean                     28    07    1890    07:00    Laval                     53
0532    EX       DEBATISSE Michel                01    04    1929    20:00    Palladuc                  63
0533    PH       DEBELUT Jsan                    30    04    1911    16:45    Châteauponsac             87
0534    PH       DEBEYRE Jean                    28    04    1910    13:00    Lille                     59
0535    PH     + DEBRAY Jean-Robert              07    11    1906    11:00    Calais                    62
0536    EX       DEBRIX Jean René                09    05    1906    05:00    Nancy                     54
0537    PH       DEBROUSSE Jean Yves             03    08    1917    06:40    La Ferté-Bernard          72
0538    MI       DEBRUS Henri                    29    02    1908    20:00    Narbonne                  11
0539    EX       DEBUISSON Jacques               17    05    1925    12:45    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0540    EX       DECAUX Jean-Claude              15    09    1937    16:30    Beauvais                  60
0541    PH     + DECHAUME Michel                 23    02    1897    00:30    Villeurbanne              69
0542    EX       DECOCK René                     13    04    1908    08:00    Annappes                  59
0543    PH       DECOULX Pierre                  25    09    1907    04:00    Hautmont                  59
0544    PH       DECROIX Gabrisl                 21    07    1920    02:00    Lille                     59
0545    PH     - DEDET Christian                 12    09    1936    01:00    Cournonterral             34
0546    PH       DEFRETIN René                   31    01    1903    10:00    Lille                     59
0547    EX       DEHAIS Pierre                   08    11    1921    09:00    Mont-St Aignan            76
0548    PH       DEJOURS Pierrs                  29    03    1922    21:00    Courbevoie                92
0549    MI     L DEJUSSIEU-PONTCARRAL Pierre     14    02    1898    22:35    Lyon 6ème                 69
0550    PH     + DELABY Raymond                  20    09    1891    17:00    Lens                      62
0551    PH       DELAITRE René                   08    10    1908    07:00    Challain                  49
0552    PH       DELALANDE Jean                  11    12    1897    13:20    St Just en Chaussée       60
0553    PH     - DELALANDE Michel                15    07    1899    22:30    St Just en Chaussée       60
0554    MI       DELAMALMAISON Paul              05    02    1910    01:00    Vanves                    92
0555    PH       DELATER Jean                    19    09    1914    18:00    Lodève                    34
0556    PH     - DELATRE Georges                 11    09    1917    01:00    Fry                       76
0557    EX       DELATTRE Jean                   25    11    1910    21:30    Neuville St Rémy          59
0558    PH       DELAUNAY Albsrt                 17    10    1910    21:15    Mortagne/Sévres           85
0559    MI       DELAVAL Michel                  25    08    1923    08:30    Le Mans                   72
0560    PH       DELAY Maurice                   12    11    1876    08:00    St Julien en Jaray        42
0561    PH     + DELDARRE Florian                07    09    1918    11:00    Paris 16ème               75
0562    EX       DEL DUCA Simone (NIROUET)       18    07    1912    05:20    St Maur des Fossés        94
0563    MI     * DELEBECQUE Alphonse             28    03    1824    10:00    Douai                     59
0564    EX       DELERIVE Pierre                 10    04    1936    10:45    Lille                     59
0565    MI     * DELFINO Louis                   05    10    1912    01:00    Nice                      06
0566    MI       DELGA Jean                      22    03    1910    10:00    Blaye                     81
0567    PH       DELIGNE Pierre                  24    06    1926    06:00    Fontaines                 85
0568    MI     * DELIGNY Edouard                 12    12    1815    10:00    Ballan                    37
0569    PH       DELL Paul                       03    11    1915    14:00    Haguenau                  67
0570    MI       DELLUS Paul                     19    12    1914    19:00    Espalion                  12
0571    PH     + DELMAS André                    01    09    1910    00:00    Montpellier               34
0572    PH     - DELMAS Georgea                  03    01    1903    07:00    Daglan                    24
0573    PH     - DELNATTE Maurice                22    03    1905    05:00    Tourcoing                 59
0574    PH       DELOUCHE Gaston                 30    05    1913    06:00    Florac                    48
0575    PH     - DEPLA Maurice                   18    07    1912    11:55    Foix                      09
0576    MI       DELTEIL Henri                   25    12    1903    14:00    Riom ès Montagne          15
0577    PH       DELTEIL Pierre                  02    05    1923    10:45    Passage d'Agen            46
0578    MI       DEMARCHI Jean                   06    11    1918    04:55    Annecy                    74
0579    MI       DEMARTY Raymond                 03    09    1916    08:30    Montauban                 82
0580    PH       DEMESSE Lucien                  18    04    1935    18:30    Strasbourg                67
0581    MI       DEMETZ André                    10    12    1902    22:30    Dijon                     21
0582    PH     - DENIS Paul                      12    04    1907    07:15    Montaigu                  85
0583    PH       DEPAULIS Jacques                10    12    1919    05:00    Bordeaux                  33
0584    PH       DEPINOY Jean                    03    02    1922    13:00    Denain                    59
0585    EX       DERAMOND Henri                  25    04    1911    19:30    Pamiers                   09
0586    MI       DERCOURT Edouard                10    02    1917    18:00    Gosnay                    62
0587    PH       DERMENGHEM Jean-François        03    01    1932    01:00    Montpellier               34
0588    PH     + DEROT Maurice                   27    12    1901    22:00    Nice                      06
0589    MI     * DERROJA Joseph                  09    10    1822    11:00    St Hippolyte              66
0590    EX       DERVAL Marie-France(CARLE)      25    08    1895    10:00    Marseille                 13
0591    PH       DESCAMPS Louis                  31    12    1913    01:00    Lille                     59
0592    PH       DESCHAMPS Henri                 04    11    1922    11:00    Grenoble                  38
0593    PH     - DESCHAMPS Jean-Louis            18    02    1891    08:00    Grenoble                  38
0594    PH,EX    DESCHIENS Maurice               22    06    1891    14:00    Ile Saint Denis           93
0595    EX       DESENFANT André                 28    03    1924    09:30    Raismes                   59
0596    MI       DESGREES DU LOU Emmanuel        16    06    1925    16:00    Rennes                    35
0597    PH       DESGREZ Alex                    07    09    1929    12:00    Lapleau                   19
0598    PH     - DESLOUS-PAOLI Philippe          01    01    1926    22:00    Mont de Marsan            40
0599    PH       DESPEYROUX Louis                26    07    1908    22:00    Toulouse                  31
0600    PH     - DESPLANS Théo                   29    10    1899    06:00    Sablet                    84
0601    PH       DESSE georges                   13    04    1908    15:00    Villedieu/L'Indre         36
0602    PH       DESURMONT Michel                12    10    1920    18:00    Tourcoing                 59
0603    PH       DESVIGNES Pierre                09    04    1907    11:00    Egleny                    89
0604    PH       DE THE Guy (BLAUDIN)            05    05    1930    23:00    Marseille                 13
0605    EX       DEUTSCH Benoît-Léon             10    01    1892    21:00    Boulogne sur Mer          62
0606    PH       DEVAMDEZ Jean                   03    10    1922    06:00    Escaudain                 59
0607    EX       DEVAY Jean-François             15    10    1925    17:30    Lyon                      69
0608    MI       DEVIE Pierre                    09    01    1915    11:00    Castres                   81
0609    PH       DEVILLIERS Dernard              03    04    1911    12:00    Sens                      89
0610    MI       DEWATRE René                    10    09    1904    07:00    Bayonne                   64
0611    MI       DEYSSON Guy                     11    04    1913    11:00    Tours                     37
0612    MI     L DEWRAVAIN André (PASSY)         09    06    1911    12:30    Paris 16ème               75
0613    PH       DIDIER Georges                  14    04    1894    12:00    Lille                     59
0614    EX       DIDRY Pierre                    25    06    1920    13:00    Frolois                   54
0615    PH       DIET Jean                       21    06    1922    02:30    St-Dizier                 52
0616    PH       DIGO René                       30    04    1916    17:00    Nantes                    44
0617    MI     L DIO Louis                       14    10    1908    13:00    Vannes                    56
0618    EX       DIOT Michel                     17    06    1930    06:00    Ballon                    72
0619    MI       DOMINO Louis                    07    05    1894    01:00    Bellegarde en Mar         23
0620    PH       DONAT Maurice                   26    03    1913    12:00    Murasson                  12
0621    PH     + DONZELOT Edouard                10    07    1884    21:30    Concarneau                29
0622    PH       DOR Paul                        16    07    1911    08:00    Marseille                 13
0623    MI       DORANGE Andrfi                  10    11    1903    09:00    Tressaint                 22
0624    PH       DOREAU Michel                   11    03    1930    11:00    Coussay                   86
0625    PH     + DOUADY Daniel                   26    09    1904    11:00    Brest                     29
0626    EX       DOUCE Jacques                   22    01    1925    06:30    St-Maurice                94
0627    MI       DOUGUET Max                     16    07    1903    04:00    Port-Launay               29
0628    EX       DOUILLARD Claude                08    02    1928    10:30    Rueil-Malmaison           92
0629    EX       DOUMENG Jean-Baptiste           02    12    1919    05:30    Lacasse                   31
0630    PH       DOURLHES Paul                   10    05    1892    08:00    Tulle                     19
0631    PH       DOUZOU Pierre                   25    08    1926    23:00    Millau                    12
0632    MI     L DREYFOUS-DUCAS Daniel           11    06    1914    05:00    Paris 16ème               75
0633    PH       DRIESSENS Jules                 28    03    1906    15:00    Roubaix                   59
0634    PH       DRIEUX Henri                    29    08    1908    23:00    Dernay                    27
0635    MI     L DRONNE Raymond                  08    03    1908    12:00    Mayet                     72
0636    EX       DROUANT Armand                  16    05    1898    11:30    Lisieux                   14
0637    PH       DUBAR Jean                      23    01    1898    15:30    Armentières               59
0638    PH       DUBARRY Bertrand                24    06    1906    03:00    Joigny                    89
0639    PH       DUBARRY Jean-Jacques            04    09    1906    03:00    Casteljaloux              47
0640    PH       DUBECQ Xavier                   14    08    1895    02:00    Tethieu                   40
0641    PH       DUBOIS de MONTREYNAUD Jean      23    04    1921    22:15    Mourmelon le Grand        51
0642    PH     + DUB0S René                      20    02    1901    10:00    St-Brice                  78
0643    PH     + DUBOST Charles                  01    10    1914    06:00    St-Gaultier               36
0644    EX       DUBREUIL Raymond                13    11    1910    17:00    Chaumont                  52
0645    PH       DUCASSE Armand                  12    04    1900    17:00    Lombez                    32
0646    EX       DUCASSOU Henri                  09    09    1920    19:30    St Nazaire                44
0647    EX       DUCATEL Louis                   13    03    1902    17:30    Frevent                   62
0648    PH       DUCATTEAU Henri                 14    09    1891    14:45    Roubaix                   59
0649    MI       DUCHATELLE Pierre               13    09    1913    21:30    Lilliers                  62
0650    PH       DUCHENE-MARULLAZ Pierre         24    01    1921    00:05    Belfort                   90
0651    MI       DUCOURNAU Paul                  27    10    1910    08:30    Orthez                    64
0652    PH     - DUCROCQ Raoul                   29    01    1920    18:00    Biache St Vaast           62
0653    EX       DUCRU Jean                      07    08    1904    07:00    Luz                       65
0654    MI       DUD0GNON Martial                01    06    1900    22:00    Ambazac                   87
0655    MI       DUFOUR Elie                     05    02    1918    20:00    St-Pompon                 24
0656    EX       DUFOUR Pierre                   09    06    1894    01:00    Cluny                     71
0657    PH       DUGOIS Pierre                   08    08    1905    21:00    Grenoble                  38
0658    MI       DUHAMEL Jean-Marie              16    03    1913    07:00    Pont à Mousson            54
0659    PH       DUHAMEL Joseph                  26    07    1920    04:00    Prades                    66
0660    EX       DUHOUR Clément                  11    12    1911    16:00    Anglet                    64
0661    MI       DULAC André                     05    07    1907    08:00    Beauvais                  60
0662    EX       DULAURENS Andre                 23    06    1918    06:00    Autun                     71
0663    PH       DULCY Jean                      14    04    1908    02:00    Avignon                   84
0664    PH       DUMAS Pierre                    13    04    1921    18:30    Lyon 6ème                 69
0665    MI       DUMAST Maxime (GUERRIER de)     09    07    1894    03:00    Nancy                     54
0666    PH       DUMON Georges                   09    03    1908    05:00    Marseille                 13
0667    MI       DUMONTIER Maurice               01    03    1882    02:00    Bourmont                  52
0668    PH     - DUPARC Léon                     03    08    1907    09:00    Annecy le Vieux           74
0669    PH       DUPAS Jean                      02    12    1900    06:30    Le Mans                   72
0670    PH       DUPERIE Raymond                 16    03    1881    03:00    Agen                      47
0671    PH       DUPLAY Jean                     01    06    1920    02:00    Nice                      06
0672    MI       DUPONT DE DINECHIN Gérard       27    03    1900    20:30    Versailles                78
0673    EX       DUPRAT Pierre-Gilbert           21    08    1911    09:15    Dives sur Msr             14
0674    PH     - DUPRES Pierre                   18    03    1923    09:00    Riencourt lez Cagn        62
0675    EX       DUPREZ Henri                    15    02    1904    22:00    Wattrelos                 59
0676    EX       DUPUY Claude                    05    08    1926    14:00    Cuiseaux                  71
0677    EX       DUPUY Francis                   15    01    1915    07:00    Pessac                    33
0678    PH       DUPUY Raymond                   02    04    1910    00:35    Noailles                  60
0679    EX       DUPUY Roger                     23    08    1899    20:00    Rouen                     76
0680    PH       DURAND Charleg                  25    10    1910    06:00    Béziers                   34
0681    PH       DURAND Claude                   18    11    1916    18:00    Pontoise                  95
0682    PH       DURAND Edouard                  21    02    1905    05:00    Danjoutin                 90
0683    EX       DURAND Roger                    02    06    1914    07:20    Tours                     37
0684    PH       DURAND DE BOUSINGEN Robert      17    05    1928    21:00    Strasbourg                67
0685    PH       DURIEUX Jean                    28    06    1903    08:00    Hergnies                  59
0686    PH       DUROUX Paul-Emile               17    07    1914    22:30    Oullins                   69
0687    MI       DUVAL Maurice                   05    06    1869    14:00    Bayonne                   64
0688    PH       DUVAL René                      20    03    1889    06:00    Percy                     50
0689    MI       DYEVRE Henri                    21    12    1893    23:30    Vannes                    56
0690    PH       EDELMANN Gilles                 20    07    1917    14:00    Nevers                    58
0691    EX       ELVINGER Francis                03    08    1896    14:00    Luxembourg - Grand Duc    LUX
0692    MI       ENGERAND Claude                 11    08    1926    20:30    Remiremont                88
0693    PH       ENJALBERT André                 06    11    1913    04:00    Castres                   81
0694    EX       EPSTEIN Geneviève (PINAY)       18    02    1918    10:00    St Chamond                42
0695    MI       ERNOUL François de              28    11    1906    07:10    Vannes                    56
0695b   PH       ESCANDE Jean-Paul               05    03    1939    09:15    Brive                     19
0696    PH       ESCAT Maurice                   06    02    1906    12:00    Toulouse                  31
0697    PH       ESCOLIER Jean-Claude            28    11    1935    23:30    Auxerre                   89
0698    PH     - ESMENARD Robert                 20    07    1915    10:00    Marseille                 13
0699    MI       ESQUIROL Jean-Paul              26    06    1936    06:00    Bordeaux                  33
0700    PH     - ESQUIROL Pierre                 13    10    1908    16:00    Francescas                47
0701    PH       ESTRADE Jean                    06    03    1910    05:00    Toulouse                  31
0702    EX       ESTRANGIN Louis                 24    07    1914    01:00    Marseille                 13
0703    MI       ETCHEVERRY Jean-Paul            18    08    1919    06:00    Lorient                   56
0704    EX       EXBRAYAT-DURIVAUX Robert        02    08    1909    22:00    St-Etienne                42
0705    MI     L EVENOU Jules Richard            12    07    1908    20:00    Pléguien                  22
0706    PH     - EYLAUD Jaan-Max                 26    04    1896    07:00    Gornac                    33
0707    EX       EYMERY Simone                   30    04    1914    18:00    Marseille                 13
0708    PH       EYQUEM André                    11    05    1916    23:00    Besançon                  25
0709    EX       EYROLLES Marc                   25    01    1909    17:30    Cachan                    94
0710    MI     L EZANNO Yves                     14    07    1912    15:00    Clamart                   92
0711    PH       EZES Henri                      14    10    1904    12:00    Rabastens/Tarn            81
0712    PH     + FABRE Philippe                  10    09    1892    14:00    Rivesaltes                66
0713    PH       FABRE Pierre                    28    02    1900    07:00    Puichéric                 11
0714    EX       FABRE Pierre                    16    04    1926    18:30    Castres                   81
0715    MI       FABRY Georges                   19    04    1911    17:00    Belfort                   90
0716    EX       FALLER André                    01    08    1912    14:00    Mulhouse                  68
0717    EX       FANLAC Pierre (BEAUCORNU)       11    02    1918    08:00    Périgueux                 24
0718    EX       FARAGGI André                   13    12    1897    12:00    Montesson                 78
0719    PH     - FASQUELLE Jacques               10    08    1911    14:30    St Valéry en Caux         76
0720    MI       FAURE Jacques                   02    03    1904    19:00    Bordeaux                  33
0721    MI       FAURE Jacques                   07    09    1906    04:30    Angoulême                 16
0722    PH       FAURE Lucien                    22    07    1907    03:00    Marseille                 13
0723    MI       FAURY Marc                      30    12    1923    13:00    Langeac                   43
0724    PH       FAUVERT René                    12    12    1903    17:00    Pont-Ste-Maxence          60
0725    MI       FAVREAU dean                    13    04    1917    13:00    Libourne                  33
0726    PH       FAVRE-GILLY Jean                11    10    1920    14:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
0727    MI       FAYARD Jean                     24    09    1910    00:00    Genelard                  71
0728    MI       FAYET Georges                   03    10    1902    07:00    Oloron-Ste Marie          64
0729    PH       FEDVRE Henri                    05    08    1922    15:00    Besançon                  25
0730    PH       FENELON François                25    10    1911    18:00    Toulon                    83
0731    PH       FERAUD Jean                     08    10    1923    04:30    Trets                     13
0732    EX       FERAUD Louis                    13    02    1920    18:00    Gagnières                 30
0733    MI       FERAUGE Charles                 19    12    1918    13:00    Joinville                 52
0734    PH       FERDIERE Gaaton                 16    02    1907    04:00    St-Etienne                42
0735    EX       FERES Maria                     07    06    1920    16:00    Pellevoisin               36
0736    EX       FERMAUD Jacques                 25    11    1905    22:30    Angers                    49
0737    PH       FERNEY Jean                     01    11    1927    03:00    St Chamond                42
0738    PH     - FERRAND Pierre                  17    03    1913    14:00    La Saunière               23
0739    MI       FERRANDON Jean                  15    07    1909    05:00    Bernay                    27
0740    EX       FERRARI André                   20    02    1905    02:00    St Donnet le Troncy       69
0741    MI       FERRE André                     21    04    1912    01:15    Limoges                   87
0742    PH       FERRET Pierre                   22    04    1922    01:30    Canet                     11
0743    MI       FERRIERES de SAUVEB0EUF Guy     12    10    1919    22:00    Tours                     37
0744    PH     - FERROIR Jean                    29    11    1908    03:00    Clichy                    93
0745    PH       FEUILLETTE Pierre               28    07    1909    12:00    Boulogne sur Mer          62
0746    MI       FEUVRIER Ch3rles                29    01    1915    01:00    Damprichart               25
0747    EX       FIEL Paul                       25    06    1921    10:00    Champagne au Mt d'Or      69
0748    EX       FIEVET Bernard                  15    07    1909    05:00    Versailles                78
0749    PH       FILHOULAUD Henri                04    05    1909    02:00    Limoges                   87
0750    PH       FILIPPI Max                     22    11    1908    01:00    Le Havre                  76
0751    PH     + FIOLLE Jean                     09    10    1884    12:00    Estagel                   66
0752    PH     - FISCHER Henri                   16    03    1903    06:30    St Jeand'Angely           17
0753    PH       FITZENKAM Alice                 21    07    1912    15:30    Colmar                    68
0754    PH       FLABEAU Fernand                 20    04    1916    14:00    Rully                     71
0755    EX       FLAMAND Paul Henri              25    01    1909    21:00    Aigre                     16
0756    EX       FLECHET Max                     10    05    1901    19:00    Chazelles sur Lyon        42
0757    EX       FLICHY François                 10    07    1913    07:30    Garches                   95
0758    MI       FLICHY Marcel                   08    01    1915    16:30    Néris les Dains           03
0759    PH     + FLOCH Hervé                     03    10    1908    07:30    Brest                     29
0760    EX       FLOIRAT Sylvain                 28    09    1899    03:00    Nailhac                   24
0761    EX       FLORENTIN Jean                  04    05    1903    11:00    Marseille                 13
0762    PH       FLORIO René                     18    08    1911    02:00    Grenoble                  38
0763    EX       FOIGNET Rabert                  11    12    1900    20:20    Clichy                    93
0764    PH       FOLLIASSON André                03    01    1901    22:00    La Buissière              38
0765    EX       FOMBEUR Jean-Jacques            15    03    1912    18:30    Tours                     37
0766    PH     + FONTAINE Maurice                28    10    1904    15:30    Savigny sur Orge          91
0767    PH     + FORESTIER Jacques               27    07    1890    04:30    Aix les Bains             73
0768    PH       FORSTER Emile                   04    11    1910    21:00    Masevaux                  68
0769    MI       FORT Jean-Pierre                15    02    1914    14:00    Cognac                    16
0770    PH       FOUBERT Francis                 20    03    1890    21:30    Dernay                    27
0771    EX       FOUQUET Gaétan                  01    05    1903    08:30    Neuilly-St Front          02
0772    PH       FOURCADE Jean                   28    03    1908    10:00    Montpellier               34
0773    PH       FOURE Jacques                   20    06    1912    09:00    Amiens                    80
0774    PH       FOURMESTRAUX Jean Paul          17    10    1914    10:00    Bourbon-l'Archambt        03
0775    PH     - FOURNIAT Robert                 23    03    1898    09:20    Chateau-Ponsac            87
0776    EX       FOURNIER Marcel                 02    03    1914    01:30    Annecy                    74
0777    PH       FOURNIER Robert                 05    02    1902    18:00    Strasbourg                67
0778    PH       FOURRIER Paul                   10    06    1917    19:30    Louhans                   71
0779    EX       FRAIKIN Gérard                  12    01    1916    02:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
0780    PH       FRANCOIS René                   06    10    1922    05:00    Vienne                    38
0781    PH       FRANK Paul                      05    08    1919    06:45    Strasbourg                67
0782    EX       FRANTZ Joseph                   07    08    1890    19:00    Beaujeu                   69
0783    PH     - FREDET Maurice                  09    02    1899    21:00    Nantes                    44
0784    EX       FREREJEAN de CHAVAGNEUX Hubert  02    09    1914    08:00    Fareins                   01
0785    PH       FREZAL Jean                     19    08    1922    14:00    Pourges                   18
0786    MI       FREZIERES Henri                 07    03    1917    13:00    Mirepoix                  09
0787    EX       FRIGNET Pierre                  15    04    1920    21:00    Valence                   26
0788    PH       FROEHLICH Frédéric              26    06    1908    18:30    Illkirch                  67
0789    EX       FROMENT Raymond                 17    01    1913    18:00    Lion sur Mer              14
0790    PH     + FROMENT Roger                   18    01    1907    07:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
0791    PH       FROSSARD Henri                  30    08    1928    10:00    Orthez                    64
0792    PH     - FRUGIER Jean                    25    08    1902    05:30    Limoges                   87
0793    PH       GAEHLINGER Henri                15    05    1885    05:00    Vanchy                    01
0794    PH     - GAHINET Maurice                 06    01    1910    04:00    Brest                     29
0795    PH       GAILLARD Jean                   03    03    1922    09:00    Epinal                    88
0796    PH     - GAILLOT Gaston                  30    03    1880    23:30    Montépreux                51
0797    PH       GAJAC Jean Pierre               26    02    1916    17:00    Doulogne sur Mer          62
0798    MI       GALDERT Gabriel de              15    07    1912    01:00    Châlons sur Marne         51
0799    PH       GALEY Jean-Jacques              25    09    1916    21:00    Vierzon                   18
0800    MI       GALIACY Jean                    12    10    1898    17:00    Puy-L'Evéque              46
0801    EX       GALICHON Francis                05    12    1929    13:45    Neuilly sur seine         92
0802    PH       GALLAND Marcel                  31    01    1888    21:30    St Germain du Corbeis     61
0803    MI       GALLERET Paul                   21    07    1902    12:30    Varzy                     58
0804    MI     L GALLEY Robert                   11    01    1921    01:00    Paris 5ème                75
0805    EX       GALLIENNE Georges               19    10    1898    20:00    Levalloie                 92
0806    MI     * GALLIMARD Jacques Léon          14    04    1825    18:00    Meaux                     77
0807    PH       GALTIER Marcel                  07    01    1897    11:00    Arcachon                  33
0808    MI       GALZY Georges                   24    09    1917    19:00    Montpellier               34
0809    MI       GAMEIEZ Fernand                 27    02    1903    13:30    Lille                     59
0810    MI       GANDOET Paul-Louis              02    02    1902    04:00    Rochefort sur Mer         17
0811    PH     - GANIERE Paul                    22    07    1907    01:00    Largentière               07
0812    EX       GARAGNON René                   12    09    1904    02:00    Suze la Rousse            26
0813    PH       GARBAY Michel                   05    08    1924    13:30    Carcassonne               11
0814    MI     L GARBAY Pierre                   04    10    1903    11:00    Gray                      70
0815    MI     L GARDET Roger                    15    04    1900    01:00    Epinal                    88
0816    EX       GARDIEN Jacquee                 19    02    1909    03:00    Dôle                      39
0817    EX       GARET Etienne                   26    12    1925    17:30    Stainville                55
0818    PH       GARNIER Emile                   20    01    1884    20:00    Vialas                    48
0819    MI     * GARNIER Isidore Théodule        03    12    1816    06:00    La Chaussée/Marne         51
0820    PH     - GARRAUD Robert                  04    10    1910    02:00    Eymoutiers                87
0821    EX       GARRIGUES Albert                15    01    1922    07:15    Puymirol                  47
0822    PH       GASSE Henri                     23    04    1907    04:00    Loudéac                   22
0823    MI       GASTINES Hubert de (MACEE de)   01    08    1903    05:00    Alençon                   61
0824    EX       GAUCHARD Fernand                07    12    1899    05:00    La Chapelle-Gauthier      77
0825    PH       GAUFFRE Raymond                 02    07    1909    05:00    Leucate                   11
0826    MI       GAUJOUR Robert                  11    02    1906    01:00    La Machine                58
0827    PH       GAUJOUX Edouard                 03    07    1907    06:00    Montpellier               34
0828    MI       GAULLE Philippe de              28    12    1921    07:15    Paris 15ème               75
0829    EX       GAULON Roger Jean               06    02    1902    21:45    Ancy le Franc             89
0830    EX       GAULT Henry (GAUDICHON)         04    11    1929    12:45    Pacy sur Eure             27
0831    PH       GAUME Pierre                    14    10    1908    14:00    Quimper                   29
0832    MI       GAUTHIER Gabriel                12    09    1916    08:40    Lyon 5ème                 69
0833    EX       GAUTHIER Pierre                 18    09    1904    08:00    Jougne                    25
0834    PH       GAUTHIER-LAFAYE Pierre          05    05    1921    09:30    Roiffé                    86
0835    PH     + GAUTIER Jean                    16    04    1903    16:00    Pithiuiers                45
0836    PH       GAUTIER Paul                    22    06    1920    11:15    Lille                     59
0837    PH       GAY Raymond                     12    02    1922    05:00    Toulouse                  31
0838    PH       GAYRAL Louis                    29    09    1916    02:00    Toulouse                  31
0839    PH       GEDEON André                    26    05    1917    21:00    Troyes                    10
0840    MI       GEFFRIER Guy                    26    03    1904    21:00    Orléans                   45
0841    EX       GEINGEAUD René                  22    04    1900    11:00    Charenton le Pont         94
0842    MI       GELEE Max                       01    08    1904    08:00    Mont Saint Aignan         76
0843    MI       GELINET André                   28    02    1917    22:00    Marseille                 13
0844    MI       GELIOT Christian                24    02    1905    01:00    Epinal                    88
0845    PH       GELLE Paul                      20    08    1904    23:15    Armentières               59
0846    PH       GENERMONT Jean                  17    01    1936    11:30    Moulins                   03
0847    MI       GENEVEY Louis                   12    09    1907    06:00    Lyon 3ème                 69
0848    PH       GENEVOIS Louis                  05    03    1900    09:00    Bayonne                   64
0849    PH       GENEVRIER Robert                31    07    1909    13:30    St-Denis                  93
0850    MI       GENSE Michel                    04    09    1920    23:00    Amiens                    80
0851    PH     * GERARD Maurice                  27    01    1883    12:20    Lille                     59
0852    PH       GERAUD Jean                     26    12    1908    16:00    Foix                      09
0853    PH       GEREST François                 16    09    1912    23:00    Chaponost                 69
0854    PH       GERMAIN Henri                   27    06    1901    05:00    Maringues                 63
0855    PH       GERMAIN Henry                   27    03    1903    04:00    Château-Gontier           53
0856    MI     L GERMAIN Hubert                  06    08    1920    04:00    Paris 16ème               75
0857    MI       GEORGE Louis                    31    05    1922    12:00    Nancy                     54
0858    MI       GEORGES Marie M.                16    03    1891    12:00    Poussay                   88
0859    PH     + GERNEZ-RIEUX Charles            22    04    1898    16:00    Roubaix                   59
0860    PH       GIBERT Theophile                14    06    1904    05:00    Limoux                    11
0861    MI       GIGUES Maurice                  12    07    1918    15:00    Epinal                    88
0862    EX       GILBERT Jacques                 21    07    1913    07:15    Courbevoie                92
0863    PH       GILBRIN Emile                   07    11    1902    06:30    Melun                     77
0864    PH       GILLET Germain                  26    02    1908    22:00    Ponthierry                77
0865    MI       GILLIOT Jean                    06    06    1890    05:00    Hagetmau                  40
0866    MI       GINAS Emile                     19    03    1892    09:00    Grenoble                  38
0867    PH       GIRARD Georges                  04    02    1888    02:00    Isigny sur Mer            14
0868    PH       GIRARD Jean Felix               17    10    1903    20:00    Nancy                     54
0869    MI       GIRARDON Robert                 20    08    1917    17:00    Vedène                    84
0870    EX       GIRAUD André                    13    05    1909    10:00    St-Denis                  93
0871    EX       GIRAUD Claude                   11    07    1923    10:30    Clamart                   92
0872    MI       GIRAUD Michel                   17    11    1919    02:00    Bormes                    83
0873    MI       GIRIER Laurent                  22    04    1921    12:30    Amiens                    80
0874    PH     + GIROUD Antoine                  26    02    1895    12:00    Moulins                   03
0875    EX       GIROUD Germain                  21    04    1911    23:00    Moingt                    42
0876    PH     + GIROUD Paul                     06    06    1898    21:00    Trevol                    03
0877    PH     + GIROUX Jean                     27    06    1907    01:00    Montceau-les-Mines        71
0878    EX       GIVENCHY Hubert (TAFFIN de)     20    02    1927    11:30    Beauvais                  60
0879    PH       G0DECHOT Roger                  15    12    1922    04:00    Nancy                     54
0880    MI     * G0DEFROY Charles                29    12    1888    07:00    La Flèche                 72
0881    PH     - G0DLEWSKI Guy                   20    04    1913    09:00    St-Mandé                  94
0882    PH       G0DLEWSKI Jean                  08    08    1919    15:00    St-Mandé                  94
0883    PH       G0DLEWSKI Stanislas             02    12    1919    23:30    Sorgues                   84
0884    MI     L GOISLARD de MONSABERT Joseph    30    09    1887    16:00    Libourne                  33
0885    PH       G0LDE Alice (DUPUY)             10    08    1928    23:40    Corbeil-Essonnes          91
0886    EX       G0MA Michel                     12    03    1932    23:30    Montcrabeau               47
0887    MI       G0MBEAUD Jean                   29    06    1907    15:00    Billère                   66
0888    EX       G0MEZ Francine (LE FOYER)       12    10    1932    01:40    Boulogne-Billt            92
0889    MI       COMMENTRY André                 25    07    1891    14:00    Saumur                    49
0890    PH       G0RET Pierre                    27    08    1907    11:00    Rosières-en-Santer        80
0891    PH       G0SSEREZ Maurice                18    03    1911    08:00    Montpellier               34
0891b   PH     + GOSSET Jean                     29    06    1907    01:00    Paris 7ème                75
0892    PH       G0UDAL Gaston                   11    05    1910    06:00    Bagnac                    46
0893    EX       G0UDARD Jean-Michel             13    11    1939    21:00    Montpellier               34
0894    PH    +* G0UGEROT Henri                  02    07    1881    05:00    St-Ouen                   75
0895    PH       GOUGEROT Louis                  11    10    1915    18:30    St-Symporien              37
0896    EX       GOUGUENHEIM Jean                05    03    1923    09:30    Menton                    06
0897    MI       G0UJON Pierre                   27    09    1910    06:00    Maisons-Lafitte           78
0898    PH       G0UMAIN André                   16    06    1910    15:00    Pau                       64
0899    PH     + G0UNELLE Hugues                 27    02    1903    03:30    Châteauroux               36
0900    EX       GOUYON André                    22    03    1925    10:00    Le Mont-Dore              63
0901    EX       G0UZE-RENAL Christine           30    12    1914    08:30    Mouchard                  39
0902    EX       GRANDIN Auguste                 13    03    1907    04:00    Lengronne                 50
0903    EX       GRAND-JOUAN Lucien              29    11    1937    04:25    Nantes                    44
0904    PH       GRANDMOTTET Pierre              02    01    1928    10:00    Bourg                     01
0905    PH       GRANET Etienne                  17    07    1889    02:00    Tours                     37
0906    MI       GRANRY François                 09    10    1914    23:00    Villemontoire             02
0907    MI     L GRANVAL Gilbert                 12    02    1904    04:00    Paris 8ème                75
0908    PH       GRASSET Jacques                 15    03    1905    11:00    Bagnères de Bigor         65
0909    EX       GRASSIN Jean                    06    08    1925    00:05    Coulombs                  28
0910    PH       GRATADOUR Cyrille               09    07    1933    12:00    St Bonnet près Bort       19
0911    PH       GRAUX Pierre                    17    04    1912    22:20    Calais                    62
0912    MI       GRAVEJAL Emilienne              15    04    1913    01:00    Le Puy                    43
0913    PH       GRENOILLEAU Gaston              26    02    1899    05:00    Libourne                  33
0914    MI     * GRESLEY Henry                   09    02    1819    01:00    Wassy                     52
0915    MI     * GREVY Paul Louis                05    09    1820    05:00    Mont sous Vaudrey         39
0916    EX       GRI René                        04    11    1927    03:00    Port-Ste Marie            47
0917    MI       GRIBIUS André                   08    02    1907    15:30    Alençon                   61
0918    PH       GRIFFON Henri                   26    12    1904    12:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
0919    PH       GRIGAUT Adrien                  15    03    1884    17:00    Cannes                    60
0920    MI     * GRIMAUDET de ROCHEBOUET G.      16    03    1813    11:00    Angers                    49
0921    EX       GRIMBERT Jacques                10    05    1929    11:05    Colombes                  92
0922    PH       GRINDA Jean-Paul                11    05    1900    06:45    Nice                      06
0923    PH       GROS Charles                    12    08    1910    15:00    Aigues-Mortes             30
0924    PH       GROS Claude                     23    07    1915    06:00    Montpellier               34
0925    PH       GROULADE Paul                   10    10    1909    21:00    Vilhonneur                16
0926    PH       GRUMILLIER Henri                04    06    1908    21:30    Mourmelon-le-Grand        51
0927    EX       GRUNELIUS Michaël               28    06    1929    10:55    Strasbourg                67
0928    MI       GUEGUEN Yves                    02    11    1919    17:00    Rouen                     76
0929    PH       GUELFI Julien                   26    02    1913    15:00    Mantes la Jolie           78
0930    PH       GUENIN Pierre                   30    09    1911    14:00    Belfort                   90
0931    PH       GUENON des MESNARDS Guy         15    03    1909    19:00    Bergerac                  24
0932    MI       GUERIN Maurice                  02    03    1900    09:30    Beaufort                  73
0933    MI       GUERNON Roger                   13    05    1916    23:30    Argenteuil                95
0934    MI       GUERRE Claude de                23    09    1910    05:00    Remiremont                88
0935    MI       GUERRE Nicolas de               24    12    1913    09:00    Remiremont                88
0936    PH       GUERRIER Yves                   26    09    1917    19:00    Redon                     35
0937    PH       GUERRINI Guy                    01    07    1912    23:00    Marseille                 13
0938    PH       GUGLIELMI Joseph                29    02    1912    07:00    Versailles                78
0939    MI       GUIBAUD Eugène                  05    09    1909    05:00    Savigny                   69
0940    PH     - GUICHARD Claude                 11    11    1928    16:00    Ste Foy la Grande         33
0941    PH     - GUICHARD Yves                   30    06    1922    23:00    St-Domineuc               35
0942    PH       GUILLARD André                  19    07    1910    09:00    La Croix en Touraine      37
0943    MI    *L GUILLAUDOT Maurice              28    06    1893    13:00    Paris 5ème                75
0944    MI       GUILLAUMAT Pierre               05    08    1909    15:20    La Flèche                 72
0945    PH       GUILLAUMIN André                01    09    1874    03:00    Autry-le-Chatel           45
0946    PH       GUILLEMAIN René                 20    04    1908    21:00    Bourges                   18
0947    MI     L GUILLEBON Jacques de            13    10    1909    18:00    Lunéville                 54
0948    PH       GUILLET René                    08    06    1913    18:00    Annemasse                 74
0949    MI       GUILLON Hervé                   15    12    1909    11:25    Brest                     29
0950    EX       GUIMIER Simonne (RENARD)        08    01    1907    13:00    St-Denis                  93
0951    PH       GUIOT Gérard                    19    01    1912    06:00    Fourmies                  59
0952    MI       GUIRRIEC Arthur                 03    03    1890    06:00    Lambezellec-Brest         29
0953    EX       GUY Pierre                      14    05    1928    08:45    Bazouges                  35
0954    EX       HABERT Jacques                  26    09    1919    03:30    Nesles la Vallée          95
0955    EX       HAFFNER Antoine                 14    07    1923    16:00    St-Etienne                42
0956    MI       HALLAIS Pierre                  03    06    1913    23:00    Blois                     41
0957    MI       HALLE Jean                      10    06    1912    12:00    Mourmelon le Petit        51
0958    MI       HALLIER André                   09    01    1892    18:30    Versailles                78
0959    EX       HAMARD-PACORY Léon              29    03    1899    23:30    Fougères                  35
0959b   PH     + HAMBURGER Jean                  15    07    1909    19:30    Paris 8ème                75
0960    EX       HAMELLE Marcel                  05    04    1905    12:00    Le Havre                  76
0961    PH       HAMM Albert                     16    05    1880    23:00    Wickersheim               67
0962    EX       HANNART Maurice                 21    04    1921    02:00    Hem                       59
0963    PH     - HANNEQUIN Jean                  27    03    1912    08:00    Arsay                     86
0964    MI       HANOTE Jean                     26    12    1905    20:00    Saumur                    49
0965    MI       HANOTEAU Pierre                 05    05    1888    07:15    Vincennes                 94
0966    MI     * HANRION Bertrand                08    12    1824    04:00    Perpignan                 66
0967    MI       HARLAUT Georges                 06    07    1891    16:00    Reims                     51
0968    PH       HARLAY Victor                   29    07    1908    13:30    Charleville               08
0969    PH       HARTEMANN Pierre                05    09    1925    07:00    Mulhouse                  68
0970    PH     - HARTMANN Edouard                09    01    1893    07:45    Maisons-Lafitte           78
0971    PH     - HASSLER Jean                    19    10    1897    08:00    St-Brieuc                 22
0972    MI       HASSLER Joseph                  10    04    1881    20:30    Avesnes le Comte          62
0973    PH,EX    HAUSER Achille                  16    12    1867    14:00    Wittelsheim               68
0974    MI       HAUTIERE Yves                   21    10    1914    13:30    Rennes                    35
0975    PH       HAYE André                      14    02    1895    11:00    Chartres                  28
0976    MI       HEBERT Henri                    23    10    1912    19:00    Marseille                 13
0977    MI       HEBRAUD André                   08    01    1908    11:00    Lespinassière             11
0978    PH       HECAEN Henry                    05    05    1912    04:10    Brest                     29
0978b   EX       HECHTER Daniel                  30    07    1938    14:30    Paris 9ème                75
0979    EX       HELFER Edmond                   12    01    1909    13:00    Joinville le Pont         94
0980    PH       HELLUY Joseph                   15    04    1911    01:45    Lunéville                 54
0981    EX       HENAULT Henri                   27    06    1903    21:30    Loches                    37
0982    MI       HENNEQUIN François              29    03    1914    01:00    Nancy                     54
0983    PH     - HENRIET Jacques                 06    10    1904    21:00    Orchamps-Vennes           25
0984    PH       HENRIET Pierra                  20    07    1901    01:00    Senlis                    60
0985    PH       HENRION Roger                   18    08    1927    14:45    Villeneuve St Georg       94
0986    EX       HENRYPIERRE-BIZOT Jean          26    03    1906    07:00    Collonges                 01
0987    EX       HERAUD Marius                   08    07    1904    08:00    St André de Lidon         17
0988    MI       HERBILLON Pierre                24    06    1879    12:40    Arras                     62
0989    PH     + HERBERT Jean                    16    07    1905    14:00    St Médard sur Ille        35
0990    PH       HERBEUVAL René                  20    11    1912    04:00    Foug                      54
0991    EX       HERBODEAU Eugène                03    04    1888    11:00    Rosnay                    36
0992    MI       HERCK Jean                      29    07    1885    14:00    Compiègne                 60
0993    MI       HERIARD DUBREUIL Marc           17    08    1910    16:40    Tarbes                    65
0994    EX       HERSANT Robert                  31    01    1920    19:00    Vertou                    44
0995    PH       HERVET Emile                    10    10    1913    15:00    Vandenesse                58
0996    MI       HERVIEU Pierre                  20    05    1905    01:00    Nantes                    44
0997    PH       HERVOUET François               23    02    1916    07:00    Nantes                    44
0998    MI     L HETTIER de B0ISLAMBERT Cl.      26    07    1906    12:00    Hérouvillette             14
0999    PH       HINGLAIS Hermann                21    01    1900    03:15    Angers                    49
1000    PH       HOCQUARD Jean                   07    09    1889    07:00    Sens                      89
1001    PH       HOFFER Henriette                18    06    1885    02:00    Marseille                 13
1002    PH       HOLLANDE Charles                29    01    1881    01:00    Chambéry                  73
1003    PH       HOLLENDER Louis                 15    02    1922    02:45    Strasbourg                67
1004    MI       HOLLANDER Raymond               07    07    1918    13:00    Bagnbres de Luchon        31
1005    EX       HORAY Pierre                    01    02    1910    18:30    Beaugency                 45
1006    PH       HOUDART Raymond                 22    10    1913    17:30    Melun                     77
1007    MI       HOUOT Nicolas Maurice           23    10    1914    15:45    Vichy                     03
1008    EX       HOURIEZ Pierre                  06    09    1905    07:00    Iwuy                      59
1009    MI       HOUSSAY Jean                    22    08    1905    10:00    Nantes                    44
1010    EX       HOUSSIN Yvea                    11    10    1926    15:00    Mauguio                   34
1011    PH     + HUARD Pierre                    16    10    1901    02:20    Bastia                    20
1012    PH     + HUDER Julien                    18    01    1885    04:00    Amiens                    80
1013    MI       HUBERT Dominique                04    08    1916    04:00    Port-Louis                56
1014    MI       HUBLOT Emmanuel                 13    02    1911    06:00    Verdun                    55
1015    MI       HUCHET de QUENETAIN Bertrand    18    07    1911    04:00    St-Senoux                 35
1016    EX       HUCLIEZ Jacques                 16    09    1931    01:00    Metz                      57
1017    EX       HUET François-Louis             20    01    1929    02:45    Croissy sur Seine         78
1018    PH       HUET Léon                       16    11    1895    18:00    Provins                   77
1019    PH       HUET Pierre                     25    11    1894    10:30    Châlons sur Marne         51
1020    PH       HUET LE FILLIATRE Andrée        08    07    1901    07:00    Villejuif                 94
1021    EX       HUGOT Georges                   14    01    1907    01:00    Llichy                    93
1022    PH       HUGUENIN René                   22    07    1894    13:00    Reims                     51
1023    EX       HUNEBELLE André Henri           01    09    1896    08:00    Meudon                    78
1024    MI       HURE Robert (HUREZ)             02    07    1903    19:30    Valenciennes              59
1025    EX       HUREL DU CAMPART Antoine        14    05    1923    11:15    Colombiers                61
1026    PH       HURIET Claude                   24    05    1930    17:00    Nancy                     54
1027    PH     + HURIEZ Claude                   12    12    1907    12:30    Tourcoing                 59
1028    PH       HURON Roger                     20    08    1913    17:00    Toulouse                  31
1029    EX       HURTEL Andre                    18    08    1917    04:00    Deauville                 14
1030    PH       HUSSENSTEIN Jean                09    08    1900    21:00    Mayenne                   53
1031    EX       HUSSON Albert                   03    08    1912    21:45    Lyon 5ème                 69
1032    EX       HUTIN François-Régis            26    06    1929    01:45    Rennes                    35
1033    PH       HUTIN Yvan                      18    01    1918    23:00    Epinal                    88
1034    EX       HUTIN-DESGREES Paul             21    10    1888    07:30    Bovée sur Barboure        55
1035    EX       HUYOT Robert                    11    11    1908    05:00    Eaubonne                  95
1036    PH       HYRONIMUS Raymond               04    06    1904    23:00    La Genevraye              77
1037    EX       IBAR Henri                      06    09    1920    06:10    Bedous                    64
1038    MI       IDIER Paul                      13    08    1914    05:00    La Roche sur Yon          85
1039    PH       INGELRANS Pierre                13    12    1898    11:00    Lille                     59
1040    PH       ISCH FranSois                   08    11    1918    23:20    Montauban                 82
1041    PH       IZARD Jacques                   02    01    1933    15:00    St-Girons                 09
1042    EX       JABOULAY Henri                  05    08    1897    04:00    Izieux-St Chamond         42
1043    MI,PH  L JACOB François                  17    06    1920    09:00    Nancy                     54
1044    PH     + JACOTOT Henri                   29    05    1896    02:00    Dijon                     21
1045    EX       JACQUEMART Noël                 24    12    1909    05:00    Sedan                     08
1046    PH     - JACQUEMART Pierre               28    08    1918    02:00    Le Cateau                 59
1047    PH     - JACQUES Michel                  25    12    1913    22:00    Nancy                     54
1048    PH       JACQUET Jean                    20    02    1914    15:00    Pons                      17
1049    PH       JACQUIER Henri                  15    01    1907    17:00    Brest                     29
1050    MI       JACQUIER Paul                   14    06    1910    23:45    Orange                    84
1051    PH       JACQUILLAT Claude               30    12    1929    01:45    Lyon 4ème                 69
1052    MI       JACQUOT Pierre                  16    06    1902    01:00    Vrécourt                  88
1053    MI       JACOMET Robert                  03    09    1881    07:00    Jurançon                  64
1054    MI       JACOMY Henry                    27    06    1888    16:00    Montauban                 82
1055    PH       JAEGER Georges                  17    12    1927    19:40    Obernai                   67
1056    EX       JAFFEUX Roger                   30    10    1900    18:30    Etampes                   91
1057    PH       JAMES René                      05    06    1911    19:30    Vichy                     03
1058    PH     + JANOT Maurice-Marie             03    11    1903    13:45    Plombières                88
1059    MI     L JARROT André                    13    12    1909    16:00    Lux                       71
1060    PH     + JAULMES Paul                    03    02    1904    08:30    St-Gaudens                31
1061    PH       JAUPITRE Michel                 11    06    1911    19:00    Lorria                    45
1062    PH       JAUSION Hubert                  08    09    1890    18:00    Toulouse                  31
1063    MI       JEANBLANC Paul                  18    12    1917    20:00    Bruyères                  88
1064    EX       JEANFRANÇOIS Michel             18    03    1932    09:55    Antony                    92
1065    PH       JEANGEORGE Charlea              19    01    1923    17:30    La Bresse                 88
1066    MI     * JEANPIERRE Claude               14    03    1912    10:00    Belfort                   90
1067    MI       JENLIS Gonzague de              09    02    1915    15:00    Amiens                    80
1068    PH       JEANNIN Jean                    06    02    1898    17:00    St Germain du Plain       71
1069    EX       JENNY Bernard                   18    03    1931    01:25    Strasbourg                67
1070    PH       JEUNE Mathis                    03    05    1910    05:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1071    EX       JOANNIS Henri                   19    03    1928    12:25    Besançon                  25
1072    PH       JOFFARD Raymond                 23    01    1904    15:30    La Chapelle/Aveyron       45
1073    EX       JOIGNY Jacques                  05    04    1924    14:00    Sézanne                   51
1074    PH       JOLIBOIS Robert                 01    09    1920    09:00    Marseille                 13
1075    MI       JONCHAY Ivan (SARTOU du)        23    03    1899    13:00    Verdun                    55
1076    EX       JOSSE Paul                      15    01    1920    22:30    Prémery                   58
1077    PH       JOST Alfred                     27    07    1916    14:00    Strasbourg                67
1078    EX       JOUANNE Jean                    20    08    1909    10:30    Caen                      14
1079    EX       JOUBAUD Georges                 24    12    1907    02:00    Toulon                    83
1080    MI       JOUBERT André                   22    10    1916    00:30    Val des Prés              05
1081    PH       JOUBERT Pierre                  19    07    1900    22:00    Allevard                  38
1082    EX       JOUBREL Henri                   18    03    1914    09:15    Vannea                    56
1083    MI       JOUFFRET André                  11    02    1921    01:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1084    MI       JOURDAIN François               31    01    1899    03:00    Brest                     29
1085    MI       JOUREAU Roger                   29    08    1916    23:00    Le Creusot                71
1086    PH       JOUSSE Robert                   14    12    1889    23:00    Coudrecieux               72
1087    PH       JOUVE Charles                   13    06    1902    12:00    Chateaurenard en Pro      13
1088    MI       JOYAU Guy                       14    07    1913    13:30    Nantes                    44
1089    MI       JOYBERT Marc de                 14    07    1912    20:00    Vienne                    38
1090    PH       JOYEUX Bernard                  29    07    1899    05:00    Langres                   52
1091    MI       JOZAN Edouard                   22    07    1899    23:00    Nimes                     30
1092    MI       JUBELIN André                   28    07    1906    11:00    Toulon                    83
1093    EX       JUDEAUX Robert                  28    04    1908    23:00    Rennes                    35
1094    EX       JUILLARD Robert                 16    07    1923    04:00    Lanobre                   15
1095    EX       JULIEN A. M. (Aman MAISTRE)     24    07    1903    12:00    Toulon                    83
1096    MI     L JULITTE Pierre                  24    05    1910    08:00    Chevannes                 78
1097    PH       JULLIEN-VIEROZ Raymond          30    04    1910    10:30    Grenoble                  38
1098    EX       JULY Pierre                     09    09    1906    12:00    Vitry le François         51
1099    PH       JUNG Adolphe                    17    12    1902    05:30    Schiltigheim              67
1100    PH       JUNG François                   18    06    1920    23:10    Metz                      57
1101    EX       JUNG Robert                     04    08    1904    11:45    Schiltigheim              67
1102    MI       KAHN Louis                      13    11    1895    00:30    Versailles                78
1103    EX       KAMINSKI Georges                19    06    1904    19:00    Grenoble                  38
1104    PH       KAMMERER Théophile              05    12    1916    04:00    Husseren-Wesserling       68
1105    PH       KAUFMANN Hsnri                  06    07    1913    00:20    Maisons-Alfort            94
1106    PH       KEREBEL Bertrand                30    12    1921    13:00    Goulven                   29
1107    MI       KERGARAVAT Louis                08    12    1907    14:00    Le Faouët                 56
1108    PH       KERNEIS Jean-Pierre             27    12    1918    10:00    Brest                     29
1109    MI       KERSAUSON Robert de             23    10    1902    03:00    Nostang                   56
1110    PH       KESSLER Georges                 10    06    1899    16:00    Bishwiller                67
1111    PH       KLOTZ André                     14    04    1900    01:30    Soultz sous Forêt         67
1112    PH       KLOTZ Henri                     13    10    1910    04:30    Eaubonne                  95
1113    PH     + KOURILSKY Raoul                 19    07    1899    17:00    Bombon                    77
1114    PH       LABARBE Marcel                  30    03    1916    16:00    Mont de Marsan            40
1115    MI       LABARTHE Gérard (THOMAS de)     09    08    1901    09:00    Caen                      14
1116    PH     + LABAT Jean André                27    12    1877    16:00    Bordeaux                  33
1117    PH       LABAYLE Jean                    16    09    1914    22:30    Pau                       64
1118    EX       LABOUCHERE Jacques de           27    06    1920    10:00    St Jean-le-Vieux          01
1119    MI     * LAB0UCHERE René                 13    02    1890    05:00    Paris 8ème                75
1120    EX       LABRO Maurice                   21    09    1910    22:00    Courbevoie                92
1121    MI       LABROUSSE Henri                 08    10    1913    11:00    Marseille                 13
1122    PH       LACAN Jacques                   13    04    1901    14:30    Paris 3ème                75
1123    PH       LACHAUX Maurice                 17    07    1909    01:00    Champlitte                70
1124    MI       LACLOS Henry (CHODERLOS de)     30    09    1878    06:00    Lux                       71
1125    MI       LACOSTE Christian               15    03    1918    21:00    Périgueux                 24
1126    EX       LACOSTE Rene                    02    07    1904    05:00    Paris 10ème               75
1127    EX       LACOUR Pieres                   13    12    1910    03:30    Moissy-Cramayel           77
1128    MI       LADOUSSE Albert                 27    05    1908    08:00    Moumour                   66
1129    PH       LADRAT Jean                     09    07    1910    05:30    La Couronne               16
1130    MI     * LADVOCAT Michel Arsène          18    08    1830    02:00    Le Havre                  76
1131    PH     + LAFAY Bernard                   08    09    1903    18:30    Malakoff                  92
1132    EX       LAFFARGUE Claude                11    08    1930    17:00    Ivry sur Ssins            94
1133    EX       LAFFONT Pierre                  12    03    1913    20:00    Marseille                 13
1133b   EX       LAFFONT Robert                  30    11    1916    04:00    Marseille                 13
1134    EX       LAFON Pierre                    21    01    1899    18:00    St-Mandé                  94
1135    PH       LAFON Pierre                    05    08    1909    05:00    Cauderan-Bordeaux         33
1136    PH       LAFON Robert                    14    05    1905    10:00    Marseilles                34
1137    MI     L LAFONT Henry                    10    08    1920    05:00    Cahors                    46
1138    PH     - LAFONTAINE Eugène               01    01    1915    11:00    Villeparisis              77
1139    PH     - LAFORGE René-Louis              13    03    1903    13:00    La Roche sur Yon          85
1140    PH       LAGACHE Georgss                 02    06    1916    07:00    Lille                     59
1141    PH     - LAGARDE Antoine                 01    10    1925    05:10    La Rochelle               17
1142    MI       LAGARDE Jean                    02    08    1908    12:45    Verdun                    55
1143    MI       LAGARDE Jean-Luc                19    03    1920    12:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
1144    EX       LAGARDERE Jean-Luc              10    02    1928    21:30    Aubiet                    32
1145    PH       LAGNEAU Fernand                 10    10    1917    22:00    Maligny                   89
1146    EX       LAGRANGE Paul(de GAUDIN de)     12    01    1912    01:00    Nantes                    44
1147    MI       LAINE Francis                   16    10    1909    00:30    Brest                     29
1148    EX       LAISNEY Louis                   16    05    1909    14:00    St Servan sur Mer         35
1149    MI     L LALANDE André                   26    05    1913    02:15    Rennes                    35
1150    EX       LALITTE Gaston                  15    03    1909    07:00    Sort-les-Orgues           19
1151    MI       LALLART Pierrs                  08    08    1919    22:00    Gennes-Ivergny            62
1152    MI       LALLOY Maurice                  25    11    1896    04:00    Fumay                     08
1153    PH       LAMARCHE Maurice                16    10    1924    12:00    Nancy                     54
1154    EX       LAMAZERE Roger                  14    04    1929    22:00    Toulouse                  31
1156    MI     * LAMBERT Edmond Marcel           29    07    1845    19:30    Audun-le-Roman            54
1157    PH       LAMBIN Suzanne                  01    08    1902    14:00    Nantes                    44
1158    PH       LAMBLING André                  11    03    1899    14:00    Lille                     59
1159    PH       LAMENSANS André                 04    02    1919    00:00    Epinay sur Seine          93
1160    MI       LAMSON André                    29    10    1908    07:00    Nice                      06
1161    MI       LAMY Jacques                    08    01    1915    11:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
1162    PH       LAMY Louis                      06    10    1914    22:00    Voiteur                   39
1163    PH     + LAMY Maurice                    18    12    1895    01:00    Amiens                    80
1164    EX       LANAVERRE Lucien                04    06    1912    20:00    Bordeaux                  33
1165    EX       LANCON Jean                     17    09    1914    03:00    Bastia                    20
1166    PH       LANCON Robert                   01    02    1917    03:00    St Trivier/Moignans       01
1167    MI       LANCRENON Robert                30    09    1909    07:30    Montpellier               34
1168    MI       LANES Philipps                  21    12    1913    20:15    Brest                     29
1169    EX       LANG Jack                       02    09    1939    18:00    Mirecourt                 88
1170    EX       LANGARD Victor                  28    04    1915    01:45    Cluses                    74
1171    PH       LANGE Jacques                   04    11    1907    03:00    Sordeaux                  33
1172    PH       LANGERON Léon                   05    12    1888    17:00    Montceaux les mines       71
1173    PH       LANGERON Paul                   17    05    1922    19:25    Lyon 6ème                 69
1174    MI       LANGLADE Paul(GIROT de)         26    07    1894    09:00    Meilhaud                  63
1175    MI       LANGLAIS Pierre                 02    12    1909    16:00    Pontivy                   56
1176    MI       LANGUILLON Jean                 06    03    1912    05:00    Amiens                    80
1177    PH     * LANIEZ Gabriel                  21    11    1897    18:00    Lille                     59
1178    EX       LANO Bernard (de Guéheneuc)     20    11    1913    22:00    St Clair sur Epte         95
1179    EX       LANNOY Robert                   18    06    1915    11:30    St Amand-les-Eaux         59
1180    EX       LANOTE Armand                   19    05    1902    02:00    Vierzon                   18
1181    MI     L LANTENOIS Roger                 04    06    1910    03:00    Brie-Comte-Robert         77
1182    EX       LANVIN Lucie (BOUDRY)           16    08    1902    05:00    Lille                     59
1183    MI       LAPAUME Raphaël                 04    07    1908    10:00    Agen                      47
1184    PH     - LAPEYRE André                   08    05    1891    18:00    St-Astier                 24
1185    MI       LAPEYSSONNIE Léon               16    10    1915    16:00    Montpellier               34
1186    PH     - LAPIERRE Michel                 09    02    1921    08:30    Boulogns sur Mer          62
1187    PH       LAPLANE Dominique               11    08    1928    04:00    Marseille                 13
1188    PH       LAPLANE Robert                  27    06    1907    08:00    Marseille                 13
1189    PH       LARCAN Alain                    25    02    1931    14:00    Nancy                     54
1190    PH       LARENG Louis                    08    04    1923    16:00    Ayzac-Ost                 65
1191    PH       LAROCHE Claude                  04    09    1917    20:00    Sèures                    92
1192    EX       LAROCHE Marguerite (NAVARRON)   27    11    1909    22:00    Morlanne                  64
1193    EX       LA ROCQUE de SEVERAC Bertrand   11    07    1925    01:30    Béthune                   62
1194    MI     * LARTIGUE Marie Hippolyte        17    04    1815    11:00    Montesquieu-Volvest       31
1195    EX       LASHORDES Xavier                01    01    1903    05:00    Castres                   81
1196    MI       LASSALLE Pierre                 10    12    1905    17:00    Belfort                   90
1197    EX       LASSERRE Louis                  17    07    1895    13:00    Villefranche de Rou       12
1198    PH     - LATAILLADE Louis                01    08    1910    05:00    Pau                       64
1199    PH       LATAIX Pierre                   02    07    1911    03:00    Champagnole               39
1200    PH       LATARJET Michel                 01    01    1913    01:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1201    PH     + LATARJET Raymond                17    10    1911    09:40    Lyon 2ème                 69
1202    MI     * LATHAM Hubert                   10    01    1883    15:00    Paris 8ème                75
1203    EX       LAUBARD Paul                    23    11    1899    06:00    Cajarc                    46
1204    EX       LAUBIE Paulette (CROSES)        15    08    1929    14:00    Charnay lès Mâcon         71
1205    PH       LAUGIER Paul                    03    10    1910    05:00    Avignon                   84
1206    PH       LAUNAY Jacques                  25    05    1925    04:25    Bayeux                    14
1207    MI       LAURE René                      28    06    1912    16:00    Entrecasteaux             83
1208    PH       LAURENS Paul                    28    01    1922    12:05    Carmaux                   81
1209    PH     - LAURENT Francis                 03    04    1923    07:00    Nancy                     54
1210    PH       LAVAL Paul                      06    02    1913    08:00    Espalion                  12
1211    EX       LAVALETTE Dernard de            18    12    1930    05:00    Limoges                   87
1212    MI       LAVAUD Gaston                   28    02    1900    14:00    Le Mans                   72
1213    MI     L LAVERGNE André                  03    04    1913    15:30    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1214    PH     + LAZORTHES Guy                   04    07    1910    08:00    Toulouse                  31
1215    EX       LEBEL Jean                      11    09    1927    10:45    Boulogne-Billt            92
1216    EX       LEBEL Jean Edmond               16    08    1912    08:30    Malo-les Bains            59
1217    EX       LEBEUF Nicolas                  06    10    1934    07:00    Boulogne-Billt            92
1218    MI       LE BIGOT Guillaume              24    02    1909    18:30    Lorient                   56
1219    PH       LEBLANC Marc                    30    01    1905    06:00    St Florentin              89
1220    MI       LE BLEU Jean                    11    09    1879    04:00    Tannois                   55
1221    MI     L LEBON Albert                    01    06    1908    13:30    Haumont                   59
1222    MI       LE BORGNE Claude                10    12    1921    13:00    Rennes                    35
1223    MI       LE BRETON Ernest                22    01    1905    20:00    Huelgoat                  29
1224    MI     * LEBRUN Barthelémy               22    10    1809    16:00    Landrecies                59
1225    PH     - LECCIA Joseph                   03    05    1901    02:00    Ajaccio                   20
1226    MI       LECERF Louis                    29    03    1915    12:00    Toulon                    83
1227    EX       LE CHATELIER Jean               21    03    1924    01:10    Grenoble                  38
1228    PH     - LE CHEVREL Bertrand             17    02    1920    04:00    Domfront                  61
1229    PH     + LE CHUITON Fernand              17    10    1893    23:00    Brest                     29
1230    PH     + LECLAINCHE Xavier               19    04    1899    06:00    Toulouse                  31
1231    EX       LECLAIR Bernard                 03    02    1929    16:30    Pléneuf                   22
1232    EX       LECLERC Edouard                 20    11    1926    10:00    Landernau                 29
1233    EX       LECLERC Marcel                  14    08    1921    02:00    Ajaccio                   20
1234    PH       LECLERCQ Etienne                08    09    1922    21:00    Roubaix                   59
1235    PH       LECLERCQ Robert                 18    05    1921    05:00    Lille                     59
1236    MI       LECLERE Guy                     02    12    1910    12:00    St Valéry/Somme           80
1237    PH       LECOCQ Pierre                   06    12    1910    13:30    St Quentin                02
1238    MI       LE COEUR Edouard                30    04    1899    23:30    Beauvais                  60
1239    MI       LECOINTE Gérard                 07    07    1912    05:00    Poitiers                  86
1240    PH       LECOMTE Daniel                  25    04    1913    07:00    Lille                     59
1241    MI       LECOMTE Jean                    28    11    1903    21:30    Périgueux                 24
1242    MI       LECOULS Pierre                  25    06    1914    22:00    St-Victor                 12
1243    PH       LECUIRE Jean                    07    10    1912    15:00    Toulon                    83
1244    PH       LEDOUX André                    27    01    1912    03:00    Besançon                  25
1245    PH     - LEDOUX Guy                      13    03    1927    23:00    St Omer                   62
1246    EX       LEDUC Michel                    12    03    1909    21:00    Aniche                    59
1247    EX       LEENHARDT Francis               24    04    1908    11:00    Marseille                 13
1248    EX       LEENHARDT Olivier               21    07    1931    04:15    Andrésy                   78
1249    MI     * LEFEBVRE Adolphe                16    04    1820    01:00    Lons-le-Saulnier          39
1250    PH       LEFEBVRE René                   05    02    1913    22:00    La Bassée                 59
1251    EX       LE GALL Paul                    18    09    1920    20:00    St Denis d'Anjou          53
1252    PH     + LEGER Lucien                    29    08    1912    01:00    Bastia                    20
1253    PH       LEGER Victor                    13    04    1898    04:00    Novéant                   57
1254    EX       LEGUEUX Jean François           03    02    1902    09:00    Troyes                    10
1255    PH     - LEISER Jean                     21    04    1913    05:00    St Marcellin              38
1256    PH     + LEJEUNE Jérôme                  13    06    1926    07:30    Montrouge                 92
1257    EX       LE LAMER Michel                 08    11    1928    11:00    Guémené-sur-Scorff        56
1258    PH       LELIEVRE Jean                   01    11    1914    03:00    Sées                      61
1259    PH       LE MAGNEN Jacques               30    07    1916    21:00    Le Havre                  76
1260    PH     + LEMAIRE André                   16    11    1898    16:00    Monthermé                 08
1261    MI       LE MASSON François              26    11    1908    11:00    Montpellier               34
1262    PH       LE MINOR Léon                   16    04    1920    01:00    Pont-l'Abbé               29
1263    MI       LEMOINE Henri                   30    05    1904    05:00    Carhaix                   29
1264    PH       LEMOINE Jean-Marcel             22    02    1905    06:00    Mézidon                   14
1265    PH       LEMUE Francis                   25    09    1929    10:00    Wattrelos                 59
1266    PH       LENDER Théodore                 08    11    1912    04:30    Mulhouse                  68
1267    PH   * + LENEGRE Jean                    25    03    1904    13:00    Paris 10ème               75
1268    EX       LENGAGNE Hursmard               21    02    1920    23:30    Desvres                   62
1269    MI       LENNUYEUX Marcel                31    05    1908    21:00    Toulouse                  31
1270    MI       LENNUYEUX René                  13    09    1904    10:00    Brive la Gaillarde        19
1271    PH       LENOIR Henri                    15    09    1885    21:00    Créances                  50
1272    MI       LENOIR Pierre                   13    10    1911    17:30    St-Mihiel                 55
1273    PH       LENORMAND Jacques               24    10    1896    16:00    Le Puy                    43
1274    EX       LENORMAND Jean-Max              09    03    1915    18:00    Beauvais                  60
1275    EX       LEOTARD Pierre de               06    07    1909    06:00    Bordeaux                  33
1276    PH       LE PAGE René                    04    01    1889    14:30    Orléans                   45
1277    PH       L'EPEE Pierre                   28    05    1915    07:00    Ribérac                   24
1278    PH     + LEPINE Pierre                   15    08    1901    18:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1279    MI       LEPOTIER Adolphe                01    02    1898    23:45    Nantes                    44
1280    PH       LEPRINCE Albert                 16    07    1872    21:00    Soucé                     61
1281    MI       LE PULOCH Louis                 03    04    1904    07:00    Nantea                    44
1282    EX       LEROUX-DUPEYRON Yves            08    11    1924    08:30    Montpellier               34
1283    EX       LEROY André                     11    09    1892    20:00    Le Raincy                 93
1284    MI       LESCAN Bernard                  29    04    1915    11:30    Dieppe                    76
1285    PH       LESCAUX Maurice                 11    04    1890    09:30    Lille                     59
1286    MI       LESCHI Marien                   20    07    1903    04:00    Venaco                    20
1287    PH       LESOIN René                     13    06    1920    02:00    Marchiennes               59
1288    PH       LESPAGNOL Albert                07    08    1901    02:30    Bruille-Notre Dame        59
1289    MI       LESPINAY Pierre de              07    11    1918    22:30    Lucon                     85
1290    MI       LESQUEN Xavier de               27    11    1903    13:00    Cherbourg                 50
1291    MI       L'ESTOILE Hugues de             07    05    1931    14:00    Poitiers                  86
1292    MI       L'ESTOILE Maurice de            16    08    1903    04:00    Pamiers                   09
1293    PH     - LESUR Jean                      13    09    1909    13:00    St Amand les Eaux         59
1294    PH       LESURE Jean                     21    11    1921    21:00    Reims                     51
1295    MI     L LE TAC Joël                     15    02    1918    11:45    Paris 6ème                75
1296    EX       LE THOMAS Auguste               26    07    1893    02:00    Brest                     29
1297    MI       LEVACON Yves                    29    06    1906    07:30    Nantes                    44
1298    EX       LEVAVASSEUR Robert              12    10    1912    22:30    Dijon                     21
1299    EX       LEVECQ Marcel                   09    07    1910    12:00    Gognies-Chaussées         59
1300    EX       LE VERBE Pierre                 26    08    1905    14:00    Trouville                 14
1301    MI       LEVESQUE Donatien               02    05    1913    16:30    Nantes                    44
1302    PH       LEVRAT Marcel                   22    08    1903    15:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1303    MI,EX  L LEVY Jean-Pierre                28    05    1911    17:30    Strasbourg                67
1303b   MI     L LEVY Roger                      17    08    1914    02:30    Commercy                  55
1304    PH     - L'HENORET Francoia              26    10    1910    07:00    Plougasnou                29
1305    PH       L'HERITIER Philippe             03    01    1906    02:20    Ambert                    63
1306    EX       L'HOPITAULT Michel              24    12    1930    01:00    Mousseaux les Bray        77
1307    EX       LHOSPIED Jean                   11    02    1900    09:00    Pougues les Eaux          58
1308    PH       LHUSSIER André                  10    05    1923    22:30    Maubeuge                  59
1309    PH       LICHTWITZ André                 31    10    1899    11:00    Le Bouscat                33
1310    PH       LIEBER Auguste                  24    05    1914    21:45    Strasbourg                67
1311    EX       LIGNEL Jean                     07    08    1908    23:45    Le Raincy                 78
1312    PH       LIMOUSIN Henri                  25    03    1893    11:00    St Léonard de Nob         87
1313    PH       LINTILHAC Jean-Paul             30    03    1919    07:00    Laveyssière               24
1314    EX       LIOGIER Albert                  17    02    1910    10:30    Yssingeaux                43
1315    PH       LISSITZKY Serge                 22    11    1919    13:00    Bourg-en-Bresse           01
1316    MI     * LOGEROT François Auguste        01    02    1825    07:00    Noyers                    41
1317    PH       LOLMEDE Charles                 17    02    1913    18:30    Montauban                 82
1318    PH       LOMBARD Gabriel                 26    08    1924    08:15    Aurillac                  15
1319    EX       LONGUET Henri                   17    09    1902    09:00    Brest                     29
1320    MI       LORAIN Jean                     03    11    1908    14:00    Bourg la Reine            92
1321    MI       LORILLOT Henri                  18    08    1901    08:00    Bourges                   18
1322    EX       LORJOU Bernard                  09    09    1908    05:00    Blois                     41
1323    MI       LORON Robert                    09    12    1919    10:00    Chambon-la-Forêt          45
1324    MI       LORTHOLARY Henri                06    11    1890    15:00    Tulle                     19
1325    EX       LORTON Joseph                   02    07    1909    09:00    Charlieu                  42
1326    PH     + LOUBATIERES Auguste             28    12    1912    15:00    Agde                      34
1327    MI       LOUF Pierre                     24    01    1915    03:00    Nieppe                    59
1328    EX       LOUIS Jacques                   26    08    1924    11:00    Chartres                  28
1329    EX       LOUIS Roger                     29    01    1925    16:30    Arras                     62
1330    MI     L LOUIS-DREYFUS Pierre            17    05    1908    23:00    Paris 8ème                75
1331    MI       LOUISOT Robert                  19    09    1914    13:00    Lunéville                 54
1332    EX       LOUVET Jacques                  01    08    1930    15:00    Montreuil                 93
1333    PH     + LOUYOT Pierre                   09    12    1902    11:00    Nancy                     54
1334    PH       LUBIN Pierre                    21    06    1893    04:00    Ablon sur Seine           94
1335    PH       LUCAM Félix                     19    11    1906    14:00    Ferrières                 45
1336    PH       LUCAS Alexandre                 11    08    1909    19:00    Camaret sur Mer           29
1337    MI       LUCAS Pierre                    07    06    1913    16:00    Lorient                   56
1338    EX       LUCIEN René                     05    02    1900    07:00    Marseille                 13
1339    PH       LUZUY Maurice                   10    12    1901    04:00    Aubervilliers             93
1340    PH     + LWOFF André                     08    05    1902    14:00    Ainay-le-Château          03
1341    MI       MACHENAUD Roger                 25    12    1918    08:15    Rennes                    35
1342    EX       MAEGHT Aimé                     27    04    1906    15:00    Hazebrouck                59
1343    EX       MAES Albert                     22    02    1907    09:30    Tourcoing                 59
1344    PH       MAGNIER Pierre                  10    12    1907    14:00    St Etienne-du-Rouvre      76
1345    PH       MAGNIN Félix                    18    03    1914    08:00    Montmerle                 01
1346    PH       MAGNIN Pierre                   24    07    1926    07:45    Nancy                     54
1347    MI       MAHIEUX Ernest-Wilfrid          05    05    1910    00:20    Origny-Ste Benoite        02
1348    EX       MAHMOUDI Marie-Josèphe (MASSE)  14    03    1911    18:00    St Just en Chaussée       60
1349    PH       MAHON Raymond                   27    01    1902    22:00    St Martin-de-Sescas       33
1350    PH       MAHOUDEAU Daniel                24    09    1907    05:00    Amboise                   37
1351    PH       MAIGNE Robert                   08    04    1923    06:30    Blesle                    43
1352    EX       MAIL Léone                      29    05    1916    08:00    Fécamp                    76
1353    PH     - MAILLARD Jean                   08    02    1908    06:00    Troyes                    10
1354    PH       MAILLARD Jean                   24    03    1910    09:00    Sceaux                    92
1355    PH       MAILLARD Jean-Noël              23    12    1923    12:30    Tourcoing                 59
1356    MI     L MILLET Jacques                  20    04    1913    10:00    Paris 10ème               75
1357    PH       MAILLET Marcel                  05    11    1881    13:30    Nancy                     54
1358    MI       MAILLEY Jean-Baptiste           16    02    1911    15:00    Dun-le-Palestel           23
1359    MI       MAIRAL-BERNARD Emile            24    02    1918    11:00    St-Victor                 03
1360    EX       MAISSANT Jean                   23    01    1926    01:00    Gennevilliers             92
1361    MI       MALAGUTI Michel                 27    03    1898    14:00    Guingamp                  22
1362    PH       MALANGEAU Pierre                09    12    1910    08:30    Blois                     41
1363    EX       MALARTRE Henri                  17    12    1905    20:00    St-Joseph                 42
1364    PH       MALHER Guy                      20    04    1932    03:00    Longwy                    54
1365    EX       MALLET Robert                   10    09    1925    18:30    Vichy                     03
1366    PH     + MALLET-GUY Pierre               19    05    1897    03:00    Beaune                    21
1367    PH     + MALMEJAC Jean                   05    06    1903    04:45    Arras                     62
1368    MI     L MALRAUX André                   03    11    1901    16:00    Paris 18ème               75
1369    EX       MALTERRE André                  18    12    1909    12:00    Corbeil                   91
1370    MI     L MANCEAUX-DEMIAU Pierre          01    08    1898    12:30    Rabastens                 81
1371    PH       MANDE Raymond                   19    06    1910    08:00    Goncelin                  38
1372    EX       MANDLE Armand                   27    04    1898    17:00    Pouilly-en-Auxois         21
1373    PH       MANGENEY Léon                   26    02    1908    23:00    Colmar                    68
1374    PH       MANGENOT Georges                26    03    1899    03:00    Bruyères                  88
1375    MI       MANGENOT Michel                 29    11    1928    16:25    Lille                     59
1376    MI       MANGIN Jacques                  16    11    1917    11:00    Annecy                    74
1377    MI     L MANGIN Stanislas                20    09    1917    21:30    Paris 16ème               75
1378    MI       MANHES Pierre                   20    01    1888    07:00    Aurillac                  15
1379    EX       MARCEAU Marcel (MANGEL)         22    03    1923    08:00    Strasbourg                67
1380    EX       MARCELLIN Noël                  25    12    1898    00:30    St Michel de Maur         73
1381    PH       MARCENAC Louis                  16    02    1885    02:00    Varetz                    19
1382    MI       MARCHAL Bernard                 25    03    1905    16:15    Lunéville                 54
1383    PH       MARCHAND Léon                   06    05    1873    11:30    Creil                     60
1384    PH       MARCHAND Marcel                 19    11    1901    01:00    Villereau                 59
1385    EX       MARCHETTI Charles               07    03    1916    02:00    Metzeresche               57
1386    MI       MARIAS Raoul                    01    01    1911    20:00    Oriolles                  16
1387    MI       MARIE Jean                      08    01    1891    15:00    Honfleur                  14
1388    EX       MARIE Pierre                    18    05    1900    05:00    Pont-Audemer              27
1389    PH       MARIGNAN Roger                  16    06    1920    23:00    Nîmes                     30
1390    PH       MARMET André                    05    12    1908    00:00    Lons le Saunier           39
1391    PH     + MATHE Georges                   09    07    1922    23:00    Sermages                  58
1392    MI       MATHET François                 21    05    1908    19:30    Vesoul                    70
1393    PH       MATHIEU Francois                31    07    1909    10:00    Rambervilliers            88
1394    PH       MATHIVAT André                  17    12    1907    13:30    Châtel-Guyon              63
1395    MI       MATHON Edouard                  07    02    1916    14:00    Valence                   26
1396    MI       MARTIN Jacques                  28    05    1907    01:00    Auray                     56
1397    EX       MARTIN René                     30    07    1912    16:30    Roscoff                   29
1398    EX       MARTIN Roger                    20    07    1903    04:00    Villette-les-Arbois       39
1399    EX       MARTINET Henri                  08    10    1906    05:00    Ste-Menehould             51
1400    MI       MARTIN-SIBILLE Yves             22    11    1918    20:00    Epinal                    88
1401    MI       MARTRE Jean-Francois            06    02    1928    06:00    Bélesta                   09
1402    MI       MARTRE Marcel                   05    12    1910    18:00    Villelongue de la S       66
1403    MI       MARZLOFF Jean                   08    08    1909    22:00    Brest                     29
1404    EX       MASCRE Robert                   24    02    1903    08:00    Chauny                    02
1405    PH       MASMONTEIL Fernand              13    04    1889    06:00    Treignac                  19
1406    PH       MASQUIN Pierre                  21    10    1900    08:00    Carpentras                84
1407    PH     + MASSE Lucien                    22    01    1895    06:00    Bordeaux                  33
1408    EX       MASSENET Gilles                 16    04    1903    18:30    Vannes                    56
1409    MI       MASSON Pierre                   02    02    1904    20:00    Vannes                    56
1410    MI     L MASSON Robert                   19    01    1914    16:00    Paris 16ème               75
1411    EX       MASSON REGNAULT Maurice         25    05    1897    15:30    Chalindrey                52
1412    EX       MASSOT Henri                    25    04    1903    18:00    Marseille                 13
1413    EX       MATISSART dean                  18    05    1910    05:00    Rouen                     76
1414    MI       MATRAS Pierre                   29    08    1914    06:45    Valence                   26
1415    EX       MATRAT Lucien                   18    08    1906    04:00    Loddes                    03
1416    EX       MAURE Germain                   09    05    1895    12:00    Beuvry                    59
1416b   PH       MAURER Pierre                   22    05    1924    05:00    Paris 6ème                75
1417    MI     L MAURICE-BOKANOVSKI Michel       06    11    1912    20:00    Paris 8ème                75
1418    PH     - MAURY Jacques                   26    02    1908    23:00    Le Mans                   72
1419    EX       MAZARD Jean-Marie               14    01    1907    14:00    Limoges                   87
1420    PH       MAZARS Gabriel                  10    06    1918    07:00    Decazeville               12
1421    MI       MAZAUD Raymond                  07    08    1919    21:30    La Châtre                 36
1422    MI       MAZER Paul                      12    08    1894    20:00    Alès                      30
1423    PH       MAZINGARBE André                06    01    1910    16:00    Montargis                 45
1424    MI       MEERSSEMAN Eernand              10    01    1893    18:00    Rouen                     76
1425    EX       MEGNIN François                 17    01    1923    02:00    Beauvais                  60
1426    PH     - MEGRET Robert                   04    02    1890    20:00    Cheroy                    89
1427    MI       MELCHIOR Charles                14    04    1925    07:45    Thionville                57
1428    PH     - MELCHIOR René                   19    05    1895    10:00    Aboncourt                 57
1429    MI       MELTZ André                     24    05    1910    16:30    Vagney                    88
1431    MI       MENDITTE Jacques de             11    08    1905    13:00    Amiens                    80
1432    PH       MENEGAUX Georges                23    11    1895    10:00    Bourg la Reine            92
1433    MI       MENNESSIER Jacques              07    05    1918    10:00    Evreux                    27
1434    MI     L MENTHON Eransois de             08    01    1900    13:00    Montmirey-la-Ville        39
1435    EX       MEO Jean                        26    04    1927    01:00    Vosne-Romanée             21
1436    PH       MERCADIER Maurice               21    01    1917    03:00    Rignac                    12
1437    PH     + MERGER Robert                   31    01    1903    05:00    Chaumont                  52
1438    PH,EX    MERIEUX Charles                 09    01    1907    22:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1439    MI       MERLE Guy du                    01    01    1908    17:00    Toulon                    83
1440    PH       MERLE Pierre                    19    07    1904    12:00    Montpellier               34
1441    PH     - MERLE-BERAL Jacques             23    06    1908    23:00    Esvres                    37
1442    PH     + MERLE D'AUDIGNE Robert          23    07    1900    04:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
1443    EX       MERLIN Louis                    10    10    1901    02:00    Bourges                   18
1444    MI       MESMAY Jean de                  02    02    1879    07:15    Le Mée                    77
1445    PH       MESNARD Pierre                  01    12    1910    01:00    Périguaux                 24
1446    MI     L MESSMER Piarre                  20    03    1916    06:15    Vincennes                 75
1447    EX       METIVET Pierre                  29    09    1925    13:00    St-Mandé                  94
1448    MI       METTAVANT René                  14    01    1908    05:00    Nancy                     54
1449    PH       METZ Bernard                    04    08    1920    06:30    Strasbourg                67
1450    EX       METZ Victor de                  28    04    1902    12:00    Vesoul                    70
1451    PH       MEUNIER André                   14    10    1903    20:30    Châlons sur Marne         51
1452    EX       MEUNIER Jean                    19    05    1906    08:00    Bourges                   18
1453    PH     - MEYER Alain-Jacques             05    05    1930    02:00    St-Mandé                  94
1454    EX       MEYER Paul                      05    05    1913    19:15    Guebwiller                68
1455    PH       MEYER Philippe                  04    05    1933    15:58    Neuilly sur Seine         92
1456    PH       MEYNIEL Gaston                  17    11    1923    05:00    St-Urcize                 15
1457    MI       MEYNIER Robert                  28    07    1906    12:00    Noyon                     60
1458    PH     + MIALARET Jacques                29    11    1904    04:00    Sedan                     08
1459    PH       MIAS Lucien                     28    09    1930    14:00    St Germain de Calb        48
1460    PH       MICHAUD Pierre                  02    04    1915    10:20    Cluses                    74
1461    EX       MICHAUD Robert                  15    04    1906    03:30    Marignier                 74
1462    PH     - MICHELET Léon                   24    09    1904    05:00    Javerdat                  87
1463    EX       MIGNO Marcel                    26    02    1919    19:00    Royan                     17
1464    PH       MILLER Georges                  16    07    1913    18:00    Reims                     51
1465    PH       MILLIEZ Paul                    15    06    1912    08:30    Mons en Baroeul           59
1466    MI     * MILLOT Charles Theodore         28    06    1829    15:00    Montigny sur Aube         21
1467    PH       MILLOT Jean                     14    11    1920    22:30    Montargis                 45
1468    PH     - MINET Pierre                    23    05    1908    23:30    Billy-Montigny            62
1469    EX       MINEUR Jean                     12    03    1902    15:30    Valenciennes              59
1469b   PH       MINKOVSKI Alexandre             05    12    1915    19:00    Paris 14ème               75
1470    PH       MINNE Jean                      17    07    1902    17:00    Plomion                   02
1471    MI       MIRAMBEAU Henri                 29    07    1909    02:30    Montauban                 82
1472    PH       MIRLEAU Jean de                 03    05    1905    02:00    Alençon                   61
1473    MI       MITTERRAND Jacques              21    05    1918    06:00    Angoulème                 16
1474    EX       MITTERRAND Robert               22    09    1915    20:30    Jarnac                    16
1475    MI       MOGNARD Roger                   04    12    1922    05:00    Fourchambault             58
1476    EX       MOINE François                  29    01    1920    04:00    Fléchin                   62
1477    EX       MOINOT Pierre                   29    03    1920    22:00    Fressines                 79
1478    PH     - MOLIMARD Jean                   07    09    1913    08:00    St-Etienne                42
1479    PH       MOLLARET Jean                   11    05    1909    09:30    Grenoble                  38
1480    MI       MOLLARD Emile                   23    08    1895    10:00    St-Cloud                  92
1481    PH       MOLLET Francis                  30    05    1920    19:30    Rieux                     59
1482    PH     - MOMMIGNAUT François             24    01    1896    10:15    Orléans                   45
1483    MI       MONDAIN Pierre                  09    06    1904    03:00    St-Maixent                79
1484    PH       MONDIN Maurice                  08    08    1909    08:00    Lamagistère               82
1485    PH       MONIER Jacques                  26    07    1917    09:00    Elbeuf                    76
1486    EX       MONNET Jean                     09    11    1888    20:00    Cognac                    16
1487    EX       MONNET Marie-Louise             25    09    1902    05:45    Cognac                    16
1488    PH       MONNET Paul                     23    06    1914    13:00    Montréal                  01
1489    PH       MONNET Robert                   24    08    1908    16:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1490    PH     + MONNIER Alexandre               25    08    1904    15:15    Jeurre                    39
1491    EX       MONNIER Claude                  22    07    1925    01:00    Belfort                   90
1492    EX       MONNIER Joseph                  11    05    1912    11:30    Tours                     37
1493    PH     - MONOD Pascal                    09    02    1916    13:00    Bordeaux                  33
1494    PH       MONOD-BROCA Philippe            09    06    1918    04:10    Angers                    49
1495    PH       MONROZIES Maurice               02    04    1922    21:30    St-Affrique               12
1496    PH       MONSAINGEON André               04    09    1912    22:20    St Symphorien             37
1497    PH     - MONTAGNE Max                    07    02    1920    07:45    Beauvais                  60
1498    EX       MONTAGNE Michel                 02    01    1931    06:00    Wattignies                59
1499    PH       MONTAGNIER Luc                  18    08    1932    02:00    Chabris                   36
1500    PH       MONTASTRUC Paul                 27    05    1927    17:00    Boulogne sur Gesse        31
1501    MI     * MONTAUDON Jean Baptiste         13    02    1818    06:00    La Souterraine            23
1502    EX       MONTEILHET Louis                21    08    1906    04:30    Ambert                    63
1503    EX       MONTESSON Pierre de             22    08    1918    19:00    Le Mans                   72
1504    MI       MONTRICHARD Gabriel             21    09    1892    15:15    Montmédy                  55
1505    MI     L MOORE Fred                      08    04    1920    15:00    Brest                     29
1506    EX       MORA Joseph                     25    11    1912    09:00    Beauvezer                 04
1507    PH       MORAUX Pierre                   23    10    1898    01:00    Hautmont                  59
1508    EX       MORAUX Pierre                   04    01    1914    11:00    Arcis-le-Ponsart          51
1509    MI       MOREAU Jean                     09    02    1902    20:00    St-Quentin                02
1510    PH       MOREAUX René                    09    03    1889    04:00    Nancy                     54
1511    PH       MOREL André                     20    02    1910    09:00    Romans                    26
1512    MI       MOREL André                     07    07    1933    17:30    St-Quentin                02
1513    MI       MOREL Claude                    15    12    1912    22:00    Chartres                  28
1514    EX       MOREL Marcel                    06    07    1910    17:00    Villefranche/Saône        69
1515    MI    *L MOREL René                      06    12    1908    16:00    Granges/Vologne           88
1516    EX       MOREL-FOURRIER Georges          08    08    1905    15:00    Ancône                    26
1517    EX       MORELON Léon                    22    01    1906    03:00    Limoges                   87
1518    MI       MORENS Gérard                   25    09    1920    17:00    Dieppe                    76
1519    PH       MORETTE André                   29    11    1905    02:00    Orléans                   45
1520    PH     + MORICE André                    31    07    1891    15:00    Caen                      14
1521    MI       MORIN Michel                    31    10    1897    15:00    Châteauroux               36
1522    MI       MORLIERE Louis                  02    10    1897    12:00    Jarcieux                  38
1523    EX       MOTTE Bertrand                  19    07    1914    10:00    Villeneuve d'Ascq         59
1524    PH       MOUCHET Albert                  08    01    1869    22:15    Sens sur Yonne            89
1525    MI       MOULET Albert                   15    08    1908    14:00    Marseille                 13
1526    PH     + MOULONGUET André                09    01    1887    07:30    Pau                       64
1527    PH     + MOULONGUET-DOLERIS Pierre       09    12    1890    01:30    Amiens                    80
1528    PH       MOULY Roger                     17    10    1921    12:00    Ussel                     19
1529    PH     - MOUNIER-KUHN Pierre             06    09    1901    04:00    St Jean-de-Luz            64
1530    EX       MOUREN Albert                   15    07    1915    23:00    Marseille                 13
1531    PH       MOURGUE-MOLINES Edouard         29    09    1895    02:00    Caveirac                  30
1532    PH       MOUSTARDIER Georges             25    04    1903    15:00    Marsillargues             34
1533    EX       MOUTON Marcel                   09    09    1902    17:00    Mosles                    14
1534    MI     L MOYNET André                    19    07    1921    10:15    St-Mandé                  75
1535    EX       MULLER André                    19    06    1925    09:30    Strasbourg                67
1536    PH     - MULLER Bernard                  24    04    1913    07:00    St-Etienne                42
1537    EX       MULLER Germain                  11    07    1923    07:45    Strasbourg                67
1538    PH       MULLER Maurice                  15    05    1895    02:30    Villerupt                 54
1539    PH       MULLER Pierre                   14    10    1910    14:00    Mulhouse                  68
1540    MI       MULTRIER Michel                 09    04    1910    23:15    Besançon                  25
1541    EX       MURAT Jean-Louis                23    10    1911    23:00    Toulouse                  31
1542    EX       NACHURY Maurice                 03    03    1917    14:00    Bourg en Bresse           01
1543    EX       NANQUETTE Philippe              02    11    1935    23:00    Lille                     59
1544    MI       NARDIN Pierre                   04    03    1912    13:30    Vagney                    88
1545    EX       NAUDO Paul                      22    02    1926    01:00    Prades                    66
1546    PH       NAULLEAU Jacques                16    08    1903    12:00    Candé                     49
1547    PH       NEDEY Raymond                   29    08    1917    05:00    Sancey-le-Grand           25
1548    PH       NEGRE Eric                      14    02    1915    02:00    Montpellier               34
1549    EX       NEGRE Maurice                   05    08    1901    13:00    St Laurent le Minier      30
1550    PH       NEGREL Jacques                  28    12    1915    04:00    Marseille                 13
1551    EX       NELKENE Richard                 05    08    1910    15:00    Morteau                   25
1552    PH       NETTER Henry                    31    08    1907    09:30    Rioz                      70
1553    MI       NIAUSSAT Pierre                 21    11    1921    05:30    Jonzac                    17
1554    PH       NIBOYET Emile                   16    06    1913    01:00    Marseille                 13
1555    PH     + NICOL Louis                     20    03    1905    03:00    Guerlesquin               29
1556    EX       NISOLLE René                    23    03    1923    19:00    Hénin-Liétard             62
1557    PH     - NOEL Paul                       19    03    1904    05:00    Thionville                57
1558    MI       NOEL Pierre                     18    12    1912    22:00    Lille                     59
1559    PH       NOEL Robert                     06    03    1893    10:00    Tarbes                    65
1560    MI       NOEL DU PAYRAT Henri            21    10    1894    01:00    St Germain en Laye        78
1561    MI       NORD Pierre (BROUILLARD A.)     15    04    1900    23:00    Le Cateau                 59
1562    PH       NORDMANN Joseph                 25    05    1922    13:30    Strasbourg                67
1563    PH       NORDMANN Roger                  24    05    1926    18:00    Strasbourg                67
1564    EX       NORROY Maurice                  24    02    1892    17:00    Melun                     77
1565    PH       NOTTER Armand                   07    03    1912    08:00    Lyon 3ème                 69
1566    PH       NOUVEL Henri                    19    03    1905    02:00    Brest                     29
1567    MI     * NUNGESSER Charles               15    03    1892    03:00    Paris 10ème               75
1568    PH       OBERLING Charles                31    07    1895    04:00    Metz                      57
1569    MI     L ODDO Paul                       24    11    1917    20:00    Marseille                 13
1570    PH       OFFRET Guy                      28    03    1911    17:00    Dinard                    35
1571    MI       OLIE Jean                       24    03    1904    00:30    Le Relecq-Kerhuon         29
1572    PH       OLIVIER Henri                   27    08    1895    01:00    Vanves                    92
1573    EX       OLIVER Raymond                  27    03    1909    10:00    Langon                    33
1574    EX       OLLEON Jean                     21    01    1906    02:15    Ambert                    63
1575    MI       O'NEILL Pierre                  02    05    1903    22:00    Lorient                   56
1576    EX       ORAIN Fred                      02    01    1909    04:00    Donnemain                 35
1577    PH     - ORDONNEAU Paul                  15    08    1913    19:30    Bernay                    27
1578    EX       ORGEIX Jean d'                  15    04    1921    23:15    Cap d'Ail                 06
1579    MI     L ORSINI Marcel                   01    02    1911    09:00    Toulon                    83
1580    MI       ORTOLAN Félix                   04    12    1907    02:00    St Raphaël                83
1581    MI     L ORTOLI Paul                     19    09    1900    03:00    Bastia                    20
1582    EX       ORTTNER Louis-Philippe          18    08    1908    21:00    Strasbourg                67
1583    EX       OSSARD Alain                    15    08    1941    04:30    Bergerac                  24
1584    EX       OTTAWA Léon                     04    02    1898    15:30    Strasbourg                67
1585    PH       OUARY Gaston                    15    06    1907    17:00    Niort                     79
1586    PH       OUDET Pierre                    26    08    1909    08:00    Mohon                     08
1587    PH       OUDIN Jacques                   15    05    1908    08:30    Dreux                     28
1588    EX       OURS Henry                      31    12    1902    19:00    Orange                    84
1589    PH     - OUVRARD Jean                    16    06    1910    12:00    Pau                       64
1590    PH       PAGES Paul                      09    04    1895    02:00    Bassan                    34
1591    EX       PAGES Raymond Julien            14    12    1909    11:10    Le Puy                    43
1592    PH       PAGET Marcel                    07    04    1904    19:00    Hazebrouck                59
1593    MI       PAGOT Jean                      27    04    1916    02:00    Dijon                     21
1594    PH       PAILLARD Jacques                05    03    1920    00:30    Nemours                   77
1595    PH       PAINVIN Pierre-Marie            27    01    1925    05:00    St-Cloud                  92
1596    EX       PAITRA Jacques                  06    02    1933    23:00    Vincennes                 94
1597    MI       PALEOLOGUE Jean                 25    11    1906    07:00    Salins les Bains          39
1598    PH     + PAPIN Félix                     26    09    1888    08:00    Segonzac                  16
1599    EX       PARIAS Louis-Henri              08    06    1913    04:00    Mortagne/Gironde          17
1600    MI       PARICAUD Albert                 19    03    1906    07:00    Montaigut                 23
1601    PH       PARIS Georges                   23    09    1895    01:00    Arras                     62
1602    EX       PARIS Henri de                  05    07    1908    08:30    Nouvion en Thier          02
1603    MI       PARISELLE Pierre                06    11    1921    03:30    Lille                     59
1604    PH       PARNEIX Henri                   18    02    1904    04:00    Chamboulive               19
1605    MI     L PARODI Alexandre                01    06    1901    06:00    Paris 17ème               75
1606    EX       PAROISSIN Jean                  07    03    1909    17:00    Moulins                   03
1607    MI       PARUIT Raymond                  13    07    1909    01:30    Epinal                    88
1608    MI       PASCAL Jean                     27    11    1917    11:00    Valence                   26
1609    PH     - PASCHETTA Vincent               13    04    1904    13:00    Nice                      06
1610    PH       PASQUIE Maurice                 01    04    1918    19:00    Castelsarrasin            82
1611    MI     L PATOU André                     05    07    1910    16:00    Parthenay                 79
1612    PH     + PAUFIQUE Louis                  22    06    1899    21:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
1613    PH     - PAUGAM Paul                     30    11    1911    21:00    Plounevez-Lochrist        29
1614    PH       PAUL Charles                    23    03    1879    13:00    Boulogne sur Mer          62
1615    MI       PAULHAC Fernand                 18    10    1893    05:00    Cours les Barres          18
1616    PH       PAULY Robert                    21    02    1905    09:00    Seyches                   47
1617    EX       PAUWELS Louis                   02    08    1920    08:00    Paris 15ème               75
1618    PH       PAYRAU Paul                     13    08    1911    13:00    L'Isle en Dodon           31
1619    MI       PECHAUDRA Roger                 11    01    1909    08:30    Limoges                   87
1620    PH       PECKER Jean                     23    01    1921    16:30    Colombelles               14
1621    PH       PEDINIELLI Laurent              20    02    1923    12:00    Sartène                   20
1622    PH     - PENAUD Guy                      04    03    1908    03:00    Barbezieux                16
1623    EX       PENGUILLY Jacques de            02    09    1919    07:00    St Lormel                 22
1624    EX       PENINOU Georges                 22    11    1926    08:00    St Pé-de-Bigorre          65
1625    PH       PEQUIGNOT Henri                 14    08    1914    02:00    Toulon                    83
1626    MI       PEQUIGNOT Jean                  09    09    1921    20:00    Toulouse                  31
1627    PH       PERCEVAULT René                 17    01    1897    09:30    Chatellerault             86
1628    MI       PERCIER Alexandre               07    01    1919    05:00    Brest                     29
1629    PH       PERDONCINI Guy                  19    05    1914    12:00    Nice                      06
1630    EX       PERDRIEL Claude                 25    10    1926    17:05    Le Havre                  76
1631    MI       PERDRIEL Georges                07    04    1922    05:00    Pontivy                   56
1632    MI       PERDRIZET Maurice               11    07    1912    11:00    Crest                     26
1633    MI       PERDU Rémond                    04    01    1915    09:00    Etivey                    89
1634    MI     L PERETTI Achille                 13    06    1911    09:00    Ajaccio                   20
1635    MI       PERIES Paul                     27    09    1899    08:00    Châlons sur Marne         51
1636    EX       PERILHOU Etienne                15    08    1887    19:00    Meximieux                 01
1637    PH       PERIN Lucien                    28    10    1887    18:15    Montdidier                80
1638    MI       PERNOT DU BREUIL Henry          24    02    1899    15:30    Mirecourt                 88
1639    EX       PERNOUD Régine                  17    06    1909    10:30    Château-Chinon            58
1640    PH       PERRIN André                    26    04    1921    02:15    Lyon 1er                  69
1641    PH       PERRIN-FAYOLLE Max              17    07    1930    10:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
1642    PH       PERROTIN Jean                   22    05    1916    23:15    Chalon sur Saône          71
1643    EX       PERSON Jean                     23    01    1913    08:00    Chateauroux               36
1644    EX       PERTUY Augustin                 24    06    1927    21:00    Jarny                     54
1645    MI       PETCHOT-BACQUE Louis            09    03    1907    16:00    Bordeaux                  33
1646    MI       PETIT Edmond                    19    11    1914    02:30    Nevers                    58
1647    EX       PEYRAUD Michel                  04    10    1935    20:00    Chambery                  73
1648    MI       PEZERAT Jean-Marie              28    05    1888    15:00    Chalon sur Saône          71
1649    MI       PHLIPONEAU Pierre               11    09    1913    09:00    Poitiers                  86
1650    MI       PIATIER Henri                   23    05    1917    02:00    Bar le Duc                55
1651    MI       PIATTE Jean                     20    02    1900    10:00    Sussac                    87
1652    PH       PICAMAL Jacques                 26    07    1909    02:45    Avignon                   84
1653    PH       PICARD Dominique                15    07    1914    23:00    Lyon 4ème                 69
1654    MI       PICARD Jean                     01    09    1910    22:30    St Gelais                 79
1655    MI     * PICARD Joseph Alexandre         20    06    1813    15:00    Lavigny                   39
1656    PH       PICAUD Just                     19    01    1908    11:00    Nontron                   24
1657    MI     * PICQUART Georges Marie          06    09    1854    19:00    Strasbourg                67
1658    EX       PIEDS Bernard                   03    08    1919    05:45    Villy-le-Maréchal         10
1659    PH       PIERI Jean-Baptiste             30    01    1896    19:00    Marseille                 13
1660    EX       PIERRE(Abbé) (GROUES Henri)     05    08    1912    08:00    Lyon 1er                  69
1661    PH       PIERRE Maurice                  02    12    1917    04:00    Châlon sur Saône          71
1662    PH     + PIERRET Robert Charles          18    05    1884    17:30    Bron                      69
1663    PH       PIERRON Emile                   07    05    1900    15:00    Nancy                     54
1664    EX       PIERSON André                   15    10    1904    13:00    Messincourt               08
1665    MI     L PINEAU Christian                14    10    1904    01:00    Chaumont                  52
1666    EX       PINEAU Henri                    14    08    1914    03:00    Fontenay sous Bois        94
1667    PH       PINELLI Jean                    04    06    1902    11:00    La Croisille              87
1668    MI       PINSON Robert                   08    05    1898    21:00    Jaulnay                   37
1669    MI       PIROT Robert                    07    08    1902    20:15    Brest                     29
1670    PH       PISTOR Michel                   15    12    1924    22:30    Metz                      57
1671    MI       PLANES Georges                  05    06    1901    16:00    Canohès                   66
1672    MI     L PLANTEVIN Jean                  13    03    1913    13:00    Orange                    84
1673    EX       PLAS Bernard Yves de            20    08    1901    08:30    St Quentin                02
1674    PH       PLAZY Maurice                   20    08    1907    16:15    Toulon                    83
1675    EX       PLECY Albert                    26    08    1914    01:00    Wormhout                  59
1676    MI     * PLESSIS de GRENEDAN Gaston      10    12    1828    19:00    Rennes                    35
1677    MI       POIRIER Lucien                  11    01    1908    11:45    Orléans                   45
1678    PH       POIROT Jean-Claude              31    05    1918    19:00    Ventron                   88
1679    MI       POIRRE René                     20    03    1916    09:00    Magnac-Laval              87
1680    EX       POITEVIN André                  02    01    1920    18:00    Marseille                 13
1681    MI     * POLI-MARCHETTI Jean             18    09    1879    08:00    Talazani                  20
1682    EX       POMATHIOS Michel                18    03    1924    11:30    Bourg en Bresse           01
1683    MI     L PONCHARDIER Dominique           03    03    1917    09:30    St-Etienne                42
1684    MI    *L PONCHARDIER Pierre              04    10    1909    23:00    St-Etienne                42
1685    PH     - PONS Bernard                    18    07    1926    08:00    Béziers                   34
1686    MI       PONTICH Guy                     20    01    1917    18:00    Vinca                     66
1687    PH     + PORCHER Pierre                  13    01    1897    20:45    Charenton                 94
1688    PH     + PORTMANN Georges                01    07    1890    11:30    St Jean de Maurienne      73
1689    PH       PORTMANN Michel                 31    05    1924    21:40    Bordeaux                  33
1690    EX       POSTEL Maurice                  17    05    1899    14:30    Savenay                   44
1691    EX       POSTEL Michel                   07    04    1926    14:45    Belfort                   90
1692    PH       POTIE Michel                    16    09    1922    10:00    Armentières               59
1693    MI     L POULIQUEN Joseph                20    11    1897    07:00    St Malo                   35
1694    EX       POURET Edouard                  29    04    1920    12:00    Limoges                   87
1695    EX       POTEZ Henri                     30    09    1891    11:30    Méaulte                   80
1696    EX       POUJADE Pierre                  01    12    1920    01:00    St-Céré                   46
1697    PH       POUYANNE Louis                  04    07    1906    11:00    Orthez                    66
1698    MI       PRAYER Gilbert                  20    08    1915    18:00    Lus la Croix Haute        26
1699    EX       PRETET René                     19    02    1906    18:00    Anost                     71
1700    PH       PREVOST Henri                   24    01    1921    02:30    Douai                     59
1701    PH     + PREVOT André-Romain             22    07    1894    18:00    Douai                     59
1702    MI       PRIEUR Robert                   30    12    1909    14:00    Chatellerault             86
1703    EX       PROUVOST Jean                   24    04    1885    01:00    Roubaix                   59
1704    EX       PROUVOST Pierre                 23    12    1899    10:30    Roubaix                   59
1705    MI       PRUNETA Antoine                 29    11    1879    03:00    Bastia                    20
1706    PH       PUECH Albert                    20    07    1895    21:00    Montpellier               34
1707    PH       PUECH Paul                      16    11    1925    04:00    Montpellier               34
1708    PH     - PUECHBERTY Georges              21    12    1922    03:00    Pampelonne                81
1709    MI     * PUJO Bertrand                   21    08    1878    14:00    Orignac                   65
1710    EX       PUJOL Marcel                    23    09    1921    23:00    Alan                      31
1711    EX       PUZENAT Claude                  02    02    1932    12:30    Boulogne-Billt            92
1712    MI       QUAREZ Jean                     05    12    1919    02:00    St Amand les Eaux         59
1713    PH       QUEGUINER André                 08    11    1909    08:15    Roscoff                   29
1714    PH       QUENEE André                    07    08    1905    07:00    Béthune                   62
1715    EX       QUENETTE Jean                   11    03    1906    04:00    Ste Foy les Lyon          69
1716    MI       QUENEY Georges                  21    01    1912    08:00    Montbéliard               25
1717    PH       QUEVAUVILLER André              20    09    1910    23:15    St Aubin les Elbeuf       76
1718    MI     L QUILICHINI Robert               27    12    1912    00:15    Neuillé le Lierre         37
1719    EX       QUILLERY Henri                  22    10    1904    12:00    Belonchamp                70
1720    PH       RACHET Marcel                   06    07    1897    06:30    Honfleur                  14
1721    MI,EX  L RAGUENEAU Philippe              19    11    1917    18:30    Orléans                   45
1722    MI       RAIFFAUD André                  21    07    1917    20:00    Pré en Pail               53
1723    PH     - RAMAIN Paul                     20    08    1895    13:00    Thonon les Bains          74
1724    PH       RAMBERT Paul                    18    01    1908    15:00    Rouen                     76
1725    EX       RAMILLON René                   13    09    1907    05:00    Grenoble                  38
1726    MI       RANCOURT de MIMERAND Henry      04    07    1910    16:30    Cernoy-en-Berry           45
1727    EX       RAUCH Madeleine de (BOURGEOIS)  25    08    1896    07:40    Ville d'Avray             92
1728    PH       RAUL Pierre                     17    08    1896    05:30    Chatenois                 67
1729    PH     - RAULO Jean                      11    01    1910    14:30    La Croix-St Leufroy       27
1730    PH       RAVAULT Pierre                  30    11    1899    23:30    Charolles                 71
1731    EX       RAVEAU Georges                  06    08    1905    12:30    La Châtre                 36
1732    MI       RAYNAUD Francis                 16    06    1918    03:00    Millas                    66
1733    EX       RAYON Robert                    03    02    1904    03:00    Menton                    06
1734    PH       RAZEMON Jean-Pierre             22    01    1927    16:00    Lille                     59
1735    PH       RAZEMON Pierre                  03    01    1899    08:00    Oignies                   62
1736    MI       REALS Antoine (BOSCALS de)      22    11    1915    05:00    Nantes                    44
1737    PH       REBOUL Jean                     16    09    1911    20:00    Nancy                     54
1738    MI       REBUFFEL Gabriel                03    07    1897    06:00    Toulon                    83
1739    MI       REBUT Pierre                    05    08    1910    04:00    Brionne                   27
1740    PH       RECORDIER Maurice               10    09    1905    06:00    Eyguières                 13
1741    EX       REDELE Jean                     17    05    1922    11:15    Dieppe                    76
1742    MI       REDON Maurice                   20    02    1905    01:00    Albertville               73
1743    PH     - REIGNIER Jacques                23    08    1911    10:00    La Flèche                 72
1744    PH       REILINGER Alfred                15    11    1900    02:00    Gundershoffen             67
1745    PH     - REME Bertrand                   12    08    1908    12:00    Plumelec                  56
1746    EX       REMERY Roger                    26    01    1922    18:00    Seveux                    70
1747    PH     + RENARD Gabriel                  16    06    1894    02:00    Chalus                    87
1748    EX       RENARD Robert                   30    01    1915    01:00    Marchéville               28
1749    MI       RENARD Pierre                   08    07    1903    18:30    Toulon                    83
1750    EX       RENAULT Camille                 02    05    1904    07:00    Trie-Château              60
1751    PH       RENAULT Raymond                 02    06    1921    13:00    Aubervilliers             93
1752    PH       RENDU Charles                   06    07    1909    10:30    St Quentin/Isère          38
1753    PH       RENE Louis                      21    08    1918    14:00    St-Gilles                 30
1754    MI       RENON Charles                   16    06    1909    14:45    Vernon                    27
1755    PH       RENY Jean-Francois              05    10    1901    01:00    Longwy                    54
1756    PH       RERAT Alain                     16    07    1926    03:30    Nancy                     54
1757    MI       RESCANIERES André               08    03    1909    21:30    Pamiers                   09
1758    EX       REUCHER Paul                    29    03    1927    11:00    Denain                    59
1759    MI       REVOL Jacques                   24    10    1909    10:00    Toulon                    83
1760    PH     - REY Louis                       21    08    1931    23:00    La Tronche                38
1761    PH       REYDELLET Maurice               06    07    1910    13:00    Le Faulq                  14
1762    PH       REYNAUD Jean-Baptiste           08    04    1914    18:00    Nîmes                     30
1763    MI       REYNIERS François               13    12    1902    19:30    Auxerre                   89
1764    EX       RIBER Jean-Claude               14    09    1934    15:00    Mulhouae                  68
1765    PH       RIBEREAU-GAYON Jean             13    02    1905    08:20    Bordeaux                  33
1766    EX       RICARD Paul                     09    07    1909    10:00    Marseille-Ste Marthe      13
1767    EX       RICHARD André                   03    06    1889    23:30    Vanves                    92
1768    PH       RICHARD Auguste                 16    01    1904    18:00    Mercurey                  71
1769    MI       RICHARD Benoni                  26    10    1897    05:00    Le Mans                   72
1770    MI       RICHARD Jacques                 06    12    1911    06:00    Brive                     19
1771    MI       RICHARD Jean                    09    09    1920    14:00    Mirecourt                 88
1772    EX       RICHARD Jean                    18    04    1921    23:00    Bessines                  79
1773    EX       RICHARD Pierre-Maxence          07    07    1922    13:45    Strasbourg                67
1774    EX       RICHARDOT Michel                28    08    1929    23:40    Metz                      57
1775    EX       RICHAUDEAU François             11    02    1920    10:00    Fouras les Bains          17
1776    EX       RICHEROT Louis                  18    08    1898    18:00    Tenay                     01
1777    PH       RICHIR Claude                   07    08    1926    13:30    Roubaix                   59
1778    PH     - RICHOU Maxime                   14    08    1911    01:30    Najac                     12
1779    EX       RIEUF Henri                     30    03    1905    09:00    Massiac                   15
1780    PH       RIEUNAU Georges                 04    02    1907    08:00    Carmaux                   81
1781    MI     * RIEUNIER Adrien Henri           06    03    1833    06:00    Castelsarrazin            82
1782    EX       RIFFAULT Hélène                 01    07    1921    20:00    Meudon                    78
1783    PH     - RIGAUD Jean-Emile               09    05    1912    23:00    Colmars                   04
1784    MI       RIGAUD Pierre                   05    09    1920    14:00    Montélimar                26
1785    PH       RIMBAUD Pierre                  06    04    1905    13:00    Montpellier               34
1786    PH       RINALDI Renaud                  28    08    1908    02:30    Gap                       05
1787    PH       RISCH Hubert                    04    10    1924    17:00    Mulhouse                  68
1788    EX       RISTON Jean                     15    07    1926    18:00    Malzéville                54
1789    MI       RIVALS-MAZERES Guillaume        11    09    1908    10:00    Fiac                      81
1790    EX       RIVAUD Michel                   18    11    1921    22:00    Villejuif                 94
1791    PH       RIVAULT Marcel                  01    04    1911    00:30    Angers                    49
1792    MI       RIVIERE Edouard                 11    02    1908    17:00    Le Tréport                76
1793    MI     L RIVIERE Paul                    22    11    1912    07:00    Montagny                  42
1794    PH       RIVOIRE Raymond                 17    07    1900    08:00    Nice                      06
1795    MI       ROBERT André                    30    11    1893    17:00    Lorient                   56
1796    PH     - ROBERT Armand                   14    09    1899    18:00    Avignon                   84
1797    PH       R0BERT François                 15    09    1914    15:00    St-Avold                  57
1798    PH       ROBERT Jacques                  08    02    1928    14:30    Lons le Saunier           39
1799    PH       ROBIN Victor                    01    12    1886    20:00    Romagne                   86
1800    MI       ROBITAILLIE Louis               09    09    1913    06:30    Vescovato                 20
1801    PH       R0BLIN Jean                     24    06    1914    11:00    Guer                      56
1802    PH     - ROCHAIS Aurèle                  01    05    1904    23:45    Azay-le-Rideau            37
1803    PH       ROCHAIX Paul                    28    01    1884    05:00    Vaugneray                 69
1804    PH     + ROCHE Jean                      14    01    1901    10:30    Sorgues                   84
1805    PH       ROCHER Christian                10    06    1908    15:00    Bordeaux                  33
1806    PH     + ROCHER Louis                    27    05    1876    16:00    Bordeaux                  33
1807    EX       ROCHETTE François               17    06    1911    00:15    Le Puy                    43
1808    EX       ROCQUIGNY Régis de              17    06    1924    23:30    Hallecourt                80
1809    PH       RODALLEC Marcel                 25    06    1913    19:15    Hennebont                 56
1810    PH       ROGER Henri                     01    05    1881    09:00    Béziers                   34
1811    PH       ROGET Jean                      14    05    1909    10:00    Coublevie                 38
1812    PH       ROHMER Francis                  20    02    1915    21:00    Colmar                    68
1813    MI       ROL-TANGUY Henri (TANGUY)       12    06    1908    20:00    Morlaix                   29
1814    PH       ROMAGNY Gabriel                 08    04    1912    07:00    Grenoble                  38
1815    PH     - ROMAIN René                     21    02    1925    02:00    Glageon                   59
1816    MI,EX  L ROMANS-PETIT Henri              13    02    1897    22:00    Firminy                   42
1817    MI       ROMBOUT Emile                   30    01    1918    01:00    Bollezeele                59
1818    PH       ROMETTI Aldo-Joseph             21    02    1912    18:00    Nice                      06
1819    EX       ROMIEU André                    29    11    1905    01:00    Montpellier               34
1820    MI       RONDOT Pierre                   02    06    1904    22:00    Versailles                78
1821    PH       ROQUEJEOFFRE Pierre             16    08    1901    12:00    Monsempron-Libos          47
1822    EX       ROQUEMAUREL Ithier de           15    09    1914    11:30    Villetoureix              24
1823    PH     - ROSANOFF Georges                13    05    1906    02:00    Nice                      06
1824    PH     - ROSENSTIEL-HELLER Pierre        24    07    1929    20:00    Strasbourg                67
1825    PH       ROSSERT André                   14    07    1898    05:00    Valenciennes              59
1826    MI       ROSSET René                     07    08    1898    04:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1827    EX       ROSTANG Pierre                  16    01    1902    16:00    Bordeaux-Caudéran         33
1828    PH       ROUAULT de la VIGNE Alain       03    11    1915    11:00    Rouen                     76
1829    EX       ROUAUX Marcel                   05    04    1910    18:45    Dingé                     35
1830    EX       ROUBACH Marcelle (BLOCH)        14    06    1896    23:30    Metz                      57
1831    PH     - ROUCOULES Léon                  18    01    1906    21:00    Montbazin                 34
1832    EX       ROUET Jacques                   14    08    1917    04:00    Gisors                    27
1833    MI       ROUGE Alphonse                  27    06    1903    22:00    Chalabre                  11
1834    PH       ROUGIER Gilberte                10    05    1913    22:30    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1835    PH     - ROUGIER Jean                    02    07    1885    10:00    Cahors                    46
1836    MI       ROUILLON Gaston                 11    10    1915    12:00    Souvigny                  03
1837    EX       ROULEAU Paul                    30    06    1911    08:00    Luxeuil les Bains         70
1838    PH       ROUMAJON Yves                   13    12    1914    01:00    Aix en Provence           13
1839    MI     L ROUMEGUERE Jacques              09    04    1917    11:45    Le Havre                  76
1840    EX       ROUQUETTE Maurice               22    03    1906    17:00    Limoges                   87
1841    EX       ROUSSEAU Claude                 28    11    1928    05:00    Dinard                    35
1842    PH       ROUSSEAU René                   14    10    1890    18:30    Tiercé                    49
1843    EX       ROUSSEL Michel                  05    01    1927    09:30    Le Petit-Quevilly         76
1844    MI     * ROUSSEL de COURCY Philippe      30    05    1827    12:00    Orléans                   45
1845    PH,EX    ROUSSELET Jean                  22    05    1921    08:00    Lure                      70
1846    MI     L ROUSSELOT Henri                 22    03    1912    17:40    Gap                       05
1847    EX       ROUSSET David                   18    01    1912    14:00    Roanne                    42
1848    MI     * ROUSSIN Albert                  02    08    1821    22:00    Brest                     29
1849    EX       ROUX Bernard                    15    08    1934    08:20    St Raphaël                83
1850    PH     - ROUX Jean                       06    08    1914    21:00    Commercy                  55
1851    PH       ROUX Marcel                     25    07    1909    10:00    Ajaccio                   20
1852    PH       ROUX Maurice                    09    09    1907    03:00    Oradour                   15
1853    MI       ROUX-ALIC Jean-Baptiste         30    06    1910    22:00    Marseille                 13
1854    EX       ROUYER-GUILLET Suzanne          25    08    1900    10:40    Cognac                    16
1855    PH       ROUZAUD Marcel                  23    05    1910    08:00    Lezat-sur-Lèze            09
1856    EX       ROWAN Charles                   07    02    1911    21:00    Bonnétable                72
1857    MI       ROY Hervé                       08    10    1912    14:30    Châteauneuf/Loire         45
1858    PH       ROY Robert                      09    08    1917    13:00    Vanves                    92
1859    EX       ROYER Jean Michel               27    02    1933    23:45    Poitiers                  86
1860    EX       ROZAN de MAZILLY Maurice        01    06    1893    20:00    St-Cyr                    78
1861    PH       ROZIER Marcel                   17    04    1914    14:00    Nantua                    01
1862    MI       RUBY Frédéric                   22    12    1883    14:00    Beaujeu                   69
1863    PH     - RUDAUX Philippe                 18    08    1910    06:00    Le Vésinet                78
1864    EX       RUELLAN Francis                 30    09    1894    07:00    Rennes                    35
1865    PH       RUFFIE Jacques                  22    11    1921    14:00    Limoux                    11
1866    EX       RUSTERHOLZ Jean                 10    09    1910    16:00    Florac                    48
1867    PH       SABLON Fernand                  23    04    1915    02:00    Epernay                   51
1868    EX       SACHOT Raymond-Eugène           27    01    1902    21:00    Semur-en-Auxois           21
1869    PH       SADOUL Paul                     01    05    1918    01:00    Tours                     37
1870    EX       SAILLARD Claude                 08    10    1926    17:00    Le Mans                   72
1871    MI       SAINT-ANDRE Jean de             18    06    1912    11:00    Toulouse                  31
1872    MI       SAINT-CRICQ Maurice             07    11    1921    03:30    Pau                       64
1873    MI     L SAINTENY Jean                   29    05    1907    04:20    Le Vésinet                78
1874    MI     L SAINT-HILLIER Bernard           29    12    1911    06:00    Dôle                      39
1875    EX       SALACROU Armand                 09    08    1899    10:30    Rouen                     76
1876    PH       SALASC Jean                     25    05    1911    13:00    Bar le Duc                55
1877    MI       SALMON Charles                  30    03    1910    04:00    Chaumont                  52
1878    MI       SALMON Omer                     20    01    1896    13:00    Nîmes                     30
1879    MI       SALTET Paul                     05    05    1868    06:00    St Jean du Gard           30
1880    MI       SALVAGNIAC André                29    06    1915    18:15    Montauban                 82
1881    EX       SALVET Robert                   07    07    1913    06:00    Rivesaltes                66
1882    PH       SALVY Jean                      22    07    1907    14:00    Castres                   81
1883    MI       SANTINI Pascal                  22    08    1908    23:00    Rodez                     12
1884    PH       SARAUX Henri                    08    09    1927    11:30    Niort                     79
1885    EX       SARGUEIL Jean                   24    04    1920    01:00    Egletons                  19
1886    PH       SARRADON Paul                   23    08    1907    18:00    Gallargues                30
1887    EX       SARRAZIN Maurice                18    03    1925    01:30    Toulouse                  31
1888    EX       SARRAZIN Pierre                 29    06    1914    19:30    Billezois                 03
1889    PH       SARTORY René                    22    03    1900    13:00    Versailles                78
1890    EX       SATURNE Paul                    13    07    1912    14:00    Castelnaudary             11
1891    MI       SAUBESTRE Vincent               19    01    1906    11:00    Aubervilliers             93
1892    PH       SAUBIER Eugène                  19    01    1920    06:00    Villeurbanne              69
1893    EX       SAULIEU François de             19    02    1907    03:00    Lucay-le-Libre            36
1894    EX       SAUVY Alfred                    31    10    1898    06:30    Villeneuve de la R        66
1895    EX       SCHAEFFER Pierre                14    08    1910    16:00    Nancy                     54
1896    EX       SCHICK Robert                   01    11    1909    02:30    St-Maur                   94
1897    PH     - SCHMITT Bernard                 26    01    1923    16:55    Strasbourg                67
1898    MI     * SCHMITZ Isidore Pierre          21    07    1820    01:30    Neuilly sur Marne         93
1899    EX       SCHNEBELEN Pierre               10    06    1935    13:30    Mulhouse                  68
1900    EX       SCHNEIDER Bertrand              11    03    1929    15:00    Grenoble                  38
1901    EX       SCHNEIDER Camille               29    11    1900    13:00    Molsheim                  67
1902    PH       SCHNEIDER Jean                  10    07    1911    07:45    Fontenay sous Bois        94
1903    EX       SCIANDRA Pierre                 16    10    1921    14:00    Toulon                    83
1904    MI     L SCITIVAUX DE GREISCHE Philippe  08    08    1911    07:00    Rosnay                    36
1905    PH       SCLAFER Jacques                 18    05    1914    11:00    Jonzac                    17
1906    PH       SECAIL Jean                     27    06    1921    15:30    Foix                      09
1907    EX       SECHET Philippe                 19    10    1928    23:45    Nogent sur Marne          94
1908    EX       SECRETAIN Roger                 25    08    1902    03:00    Orléans                   45
1909    EX       SEGARD Hubert                   24    04    1930    13:50    Tourcoing                 59
1910    EX       SEGARD Roger                    21    12    1924    11:00    Hazebrouck                59
1911    MI       SEGUINS PAZZIS Hubert de        16    12    1913    14:00    Orleans                   45
1912    PH       SEIGNEURIN Raymond              10    05    1912    17:00    Bergerac                  24
1913    MI       SELLON Georges                  06    08    1912    08:50    Marseille                 13
1914    PH       SENDRAIL Marcel                 31    08    1900    20:00    Toulouse                  31
1915    PH       SENEZ Jacques                   14    01    1915    01:00    Marseille                 13
1916    PH     - SERAFINI Victor                 29    09    1925    02:30    Bastia                    20
1917    PH       SERINGE Philippe                22    06    1909    17:00    Meudon                    92
1918    EX       SERVAL Alain                    29    05    1936    06:45    Boulogne-Billt            92
1919    PH       SERVELLE Marceau                26    04    1912    01:00    Auxonne                   21
1920    MI     * SEVEZ François                  22    11    1891    10:00    Chambéry                  73
1921    EX       SEXE Henri                      17    09    1918    20:30    Besançon                  25
1922    PH       SEYER Jean                      20    11    1914    06:00    Rouen                     76
1923    PH       SIEUR Marcel                    05    07    1888    06:00    Niort                     79
1924    PH       SIGALAS Raymond                 04    04    1892    17:00    Bordeaux                  33
1925    EX       SIGNORET Edmond                 02    04    1904    10:00    Cavaillon                 84
1926    EX       SIMAKIS Jacques (Constantin)    31    03    1919    19:35    Choisy le Roi             94
1927    MI       SIMARD Pierre                   27    02    1919    09:00    Charmes                   88
1928    MI     L SIMON Jean                      30    04    1912    17:00    Brest                     29
1929    MI       SIMON Jean                      02    02    1913    16:00    Le Relecq-Kerhuon         29
1930    EX       SIMON Jean-Marie                13    05    1914    18:00    Nancy                     54
1931    PH       SIMON Pierre                    03    01    1925    01:30    Metz                      57
1932    PH       SIMON René                      20    02    1890    12:00    Nancy                     54
1933    PH     + SIMONNET Henri                  07    08    1891    09:45    Meudon                    78
1934    PH       SIVADON Paul                    10    01    1907    22:30    Moncoutant                79
1935    MI       SIZAIRE Robert                  02    03    1904    18:00    Cassel                    59
1936    EX       SKAWINSKI Pierre                23    12    1912    12:00    Bordeaux                  33
1937    MI       SOISSONS Jean                   24    02    1919    11:15    Bar le Duc                55
1938    MI       SOL Alphonse                    06    07    1893    08:00    Quimper                   29
1939    EX       SONIER André                    03    11    1912    03:00    Menton                    06
1940    PH     - SONRIER Robert                  06    08    1908    18:00    Les Loges-Margueron       10
1941    EX       SOREAU Gaston                   29    07    1921    12:00    Cherancé                  72
1942    EX       SOUCHON Pierre                  26    02    1912    02:00    Mons en Baroeul           59
1943    MI       SOUFFLET Pierre                 15    10    1919    05:00    Moyenneville              80
1944    PH       SOULAIRAC André                 17    06    1913    07:30    Maubeuge                  59
1945    PH     * SOULIÉ Pierre                   05    09    1903    17:00    Montpellier               34
1946    PH     - SOULIER Jean                    01    02    1875    08:00    Polignac                  43
1947    PH       SOULIER Jean-Pierre             14    09    1915    01:00    Etretat                   76
1948    PH       SOULLARD Jacques                07    06    1910    00:15    Loudun                    86
1949    EX       SOUMAGNE Jacques                25    02    1928    07:30    Tours                     37
1950    PH       SOURDILLE Gabriel               03    10    1901    11:00    Nantes                    44
1951    PH       SOUTOUL Jean-Henri              11    07    1925    02:00    Nîmes                     30
1952    MI       SOUVIAT Jacques                 10    03    1920    06:00    St-Aulaye                 24
1953    PH       SOYER Gérard                    18    05    1924    02:00    Bois-Colombes             92
1954    MI       SPILLMANN Georges               31    07    1899    11:00    St Lunaire                35
1955    EX       SPRUNCK Emile                   11    09    1912    17:45    Walschbronn               57
1956    PH       STAGNARA Pierre                 16    01    1917    11:00    Loriol                    26
1957    MI       STEHLIN Martin                  11    05    1920    00:30    Audincourt                25
1958    PH       STEWART Walter                  31    05    1907    21:00    Mont Saint Aignan         76
1959    EX       STIEBEL Christian               16    08    1901    14:35    Orsay                     91
1960    PH       STOLL Georges                   11    05    1920    06:30    Mulhouse                  68
1961    MI       STORELLI André                  21    01    1911    09:00    Cour-Cheverny             41
1962    EX       STRIBICK Jean-Charles           12    06    1905    01:00    St-Etienne                42
1963    EX       SULITZER Paul-Loup              22    07    1946    19:20    Boulogne-Billt            92
1964    MI       SUQUET Jean                     27    09    1903    23:00    Toulon                    83
1965    PH       SWYNGEDAUW Jean                 03    03    1903    19:00    Lille                     59
1966    PH       TABART Emmanuel                 04    11    1875    21:00    St Hilaire-St Mesmin      45
1967    PH       TAILHEFER André                 28    07    1896    01:00    Toulouse                  31
1968    EX       TAINTURIER Pierre               15    03    1901    21:30    Dijon                     21
1969    MI       TANGUY Victor                   06    07    1915    04:00    Plougastel-Daoulas        29
1970    PH       TAPERNOUX Armand                16    05    1899    01:00    La Chapelle en Ver        26
1971    PH       TAPIE Jean                      28    10    1888    01:40    St Girons                 09
1972    EX       TARASCON Paul                   08    12    1882    12:00    Le Thor                   84
1973    EX       TARAYRE André                   05    04    1915    03:00    Auzits                    12
1974    PH     - TARDY Fernand                   12    07    1904    20:00    Louchy-Montfand           03
1975    MI       TARDY Jean                      19    03    1920    03:00    Bourgoin-Jallieu          38
1976    EX       TAUSSAT Robert                  09    08    1914    06:00    Pont-du-Château           63
1977    EX       TAUVERON Marcel                 14    05    1899    21:00    Yzeure                    03
1978    MI       TAVERNIER Paul                  29    07    1913    07:00    Hasnon                    59
1979    PH     + TAYEAU Francis                  24    11    1913    06:30    Boulogne sur Mer          62
1980    MI     L TEITGEN Pierre-Henri            29    05    1908    13:00    Rennes                    35
1981    EX       TENOT Frank                     31    10    1925    04:30    Mulhouse                  68
1982    EX       TEPPE Julien                    24    08    1910    12:00    St Etienne du Bois        01
1983    PH       TERMET Hubert                   06    06    1924    22:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
1984    MI       TERRAMORSI Albert               12    05    1906    18:00    Vinon sur Verdon          83
1985    PH       TERRASSE Jean                   05    01    1906    11:00    Clermont-Ferrand          63
1986    EX       TERRY Jacques                   08    08    1931    11:00    St Martin des Bes         14
1987    PH     - TERTRE Jean (DUTARTE)           17    01    1926    18:00    Calais                    62
1988    MI       TESSON Fernand                  07    10    1906    14:30    Limoges                   87
1989    EX       TESSON Philippe                 01    03    1928    22:00    Wassigny                  02
1990    PH       TEYSSIER Raymond                06    03    1911    16:00    Montpellier               34
1991    MI       THABAUB Jacques                 06    09    1910    01:30    Neuvy St Sépulchre        36
1992    MI       THEN Jacques                    12    06    1909    17:00    Fontenay-aux-Roses        92
1993    MI       THERY René                      24    06    1891    21:00    Nantes                    44
1994    EX       THEVENET René                   05    05    1926    05:00    Oullins                   69
1995    EX       THIBAULT Claude                 11    08    1934    08:30    Nogent sur Marne          94
1996    EX       THIERRY Michel                  24    07    1928    10:15    Foulayronnes              47
1997    PH     - THIERS Frédéric                 04    07    1908    10:00    Crest                     26
1998    PH     - THIERY Jean-Pierre              31    03    1889    02:30    Remiremont                88
1999    PH     + THIEULIN Gustave                20    07    1903    06:00    Emanville                 76
2000    PH     - THIRIEZ Hubert                  29    08    1924    17:00    Loos lez Lille            59
2001    MI       THIRY Jean                      30    05    1913    21:00    Reims                     51
2002    MI       THOMAS Abel                     18    07    1920    09:00    Fontenay-le-Comte         85
2003    PH     + THOMAS André                    04    04    1905    07:00    Besançon                  25
2004    PH     - THOMAS Guy                      24    05    1916    02:00    Bourmont                  52
2005    PH     - THOMAS Raymond                  14    08    1905    16:00    Grasse                    06
2006    EX       THOMAS Raymond                  27    11    1906    15:00    St André de Cruz          07
2007    MI     * THOMASSIN François Achille      03    04    1827    17:00    Metz                      57
2008    MI     * THOMAZO Jean Robert             14    01    1904    10:00    Dax                       64
2009    PH       THOME Maurice                   20    12    1916    21:00    Sarlat                    24
2010    MI     * THORNTON Léon                   25    02    1821    16:00    Nantes                    44
2011    MI       THOULOUZE André                 05    02    1920    15:00    Pézenas                   34
2012    MI       THOUVENOT Stéphane              14    07    1909    03:00    Nantes                    44
2013    EX       THUILLIER Raymond               11    01    1897    22:00    Chambéry                  73
2014    EX       TIQUET-REMONT René              17    03    1898    11:00    Bapaume                   62
2015    PH       TINGAUD René                    30    09    1913    00:00    Benest                    16
2016    MI       TISON Jean                      07    11    1919    01:00    Denain                    59
2017    PH     - TISSANDIER Maurice              23    11    1917    14:00    Charlieu                  42
2018    PH       TOURNIARE André                 30    12    1904    20:00    Valréas                   84
2019    PH     - TOURNIER Jean                   15    05    1922    08:00    Morez                     39
2020    PH       TOURNIER Jean-Luc               18    04    1907    09:00    Pontarlier                25
2021    EX       TOURRET Gaston                  15    10    1912    15:15    Armentières               59
2022    MI       TOUSSAINT Roger                 02    03    1917    02:00    Longeville en Bar         55
2023    MI       TOUZET du VIGIER Jean           10    10    1888    13:30    Chambéry                  73
2024    PH       TRAEGER Jules                   12    03    1920    11:00    Lyon 03ème                69
2025    MI       TRAUB Jacques                   25    10    1908    22:40    Cherbourg                 50
2026    PH       TREMBLAY Emmanuel               29    03    1920    12:30    Tourly                    60
2026b   PH       TREMOLIERES Jean                05    12    1913    21:15    Paris 16ème               75
2027    PH       TRENQUE Pierre                  20    09    1919    12:00    Agen                      47
2028    PH       TRENSZ Frédéric                 08    05    1901    17:00    Volksberg                 67
2029    EX       TRIGANO Gilbert                 28    07    1920    15:00    St-Maurice                94
2030    PH       TRILLAT Albert                  20    02    1910    02:00    Lyon 2ème                 69
2031    EX       TROMPIER Marcel                 10    08    1907    21:00    Villié-Morgan             69
2032    EX       TROSSEVIN Jean                  03    02    1915    07:00    Nîmes                     30
2033    PH       TRUC Eugène                     18    06    1901    14:00    Montpellier               34
2034    PH       TRUFFERT Paul                   04    04    1888    23:30    Cherbourg                 50
2035    PH     + TRUHAUT René                    23    05    1909    07:00    Pouzauges                 85
2036    MI       TUFFET Pierre                   13    04    1914    05:00    Pouzauges                 85
2037    PH     + TURCHINI Jean                   04    07    1894    11:30    Nice                      06
2038    EX       TURMINE Jacques                 19    04    1925    03:15    Soissons                  02
2039    PH       TURPIN André                    02    07    1920    16:00    Salles du Gardon          30
2040    PH       TUSQUES Jean                    11    05    1909    17:00    Marseille                 13
2041    MI       UHLEN René                      21    04    1913    07:00    Masevaux                  68
2042    PH     + URBAIN Achille                  09    05    1884    05:00    Le Havre                  76
2043    MI       UZAC Joseph                     12    05    1876    02:00    Noé                       31
2044    PH     - VABOIS André                    29    09    1919    03:00    Dreux                     28
2045    PH     - VACHET Pierre                   05    03    1892    04:00    Givry                     71
2046    PH       VAGUE Jean                      25    11    1911    09:00    Draguignan                83
2047    PH       VAILLE Charles                  21    06    1911    09:00    Chambley                  54
2048    EX       VALDE Pierre (DUCHEMIN)         25    11    1907    05:00    Brioude                   43
2049    PH     + VALETTE Guillaume               06    02    1902    16:00    Mézidon                   14
2050    PH       VALLAT Georges                  21    03    1918    13:00    Montpellier               34
2051    EX       VALLEE-PORTE Anne-Marie         03    10    1911    22:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
2052    MI       VALETTE D'OSIA Jean             16    08    1898    12:45    Rennes                    35
2053    MI       VALLERIE Pierre                 07    01    1903    01:00    Rennes                    35
2054    PH       VALNET Jean                     26    07    1920    09:00    Châlons sur Marne         51
2055    PH       VAN DE CASTEELE Jean            24    06    1913    23:00    Wizernes                  62
2056    EX       VANDEVELDE Léon                 07    07    1915    09:00    Bailleul                  59
2057    PH       VANNIER Pierre                  16    12    1899    00:45    St Georges sur Loire      49
2058    PH       VARAY André                     17    06    1909    03:00    Annecy                    74
2059    EX       VARTET Jean (VACHER)            29    03    1911    01:30    Levallois-Perret          92
2060    MI       VASSAL Joseph                   05    08    1867    22:00    Talence                   33
2061    PH       VASSAL Pierre                   14    06    1924    09:20    Charleville               08
2062    EX       VASSEUR Robert                  18    01    1903    05:30    Boulogne-Billt            92
2063    EX       VAUCHY Jean-Marie               20    02    1920    18:00    Réchésy                   90
2064    EX       VAUDABLE Louis                  22    08    1902    13:00    St Rémy de Chargnat       63
2065    MI       VAUDABLE Raoul                  28    07    1914    16:00    Béziers                   34
2066    PH     - VAUR Jean                       24    02    1922    13:15    Cherbourg                 50
2067    PH       VAYSSE Jean                     01    11    1917    17:15    Le Mans                   72
2068    PH     - VEILLET Jean                    14    03    1901    09:30    Dijon                     21
2069    PH       VELLAY Pierre                   15    02    1919    06:00    Vichy                     03
2070    PH     + VELLUZ Léon                     31    07    1904    15:00    Bourg                     01
2071    PH       VENDRELY Roger                  15    08    1910    03:30    Champaney                 70
2072    EX       VENET Philippe                  22    05    1929    14:45    Oullins                   69
2073    MI       VENOT Gaston                    22    11    1904    07:00    Asnières                  92
2074    EX       VERCOUTER Edmond                24    06    1904    04:00    St Pol sur Ternoise       62
2075    EX       VERDEZ Paul                     25    08    1906    01:00    Albert                    80
2076    PH     + VERGE Jean                      28    11    1892    17:00    La Ferté Milon            02
2077    PH       VERHAEGHE André                 04    02    1910    16:00    Lille                     59
2078    PH       VERMEIL Claude                  19    05    1924    21:00    Congèniès                 30
2079    MI       VERNEJOUL Henri de              13    05    1889    10:00    Montcaret                 24
2080    PH     + VERNEJOUL Robert de             19    03    1890    23:00    Montcaret                 24
2081    EX       VERNIN Jean                     29    07    1924    18:30    Melun                     77
2082    EX       VERNISSE Jean                   30    10    1914    13:00    Montceau les Mines        71
2083    MI       VERNOTTE Pierre                 18    05    1898    19:00    Moirans                   39
2084    EX       VERRECCHIA Guy                  27    04    1941    16:00    La Courneuve              93
2085    PH       VERSTRAETE Claude Raphaël       30    11    1911    19:30    Lille                     59
2086    MI     L VEZINET Adolphe                 01    03    1906    09:00    Montjaux                  12
2087    MI       VIALATTE Michel                 18    05    1918    11:00    St-Etienne                42
2088    PH       VIARD Henri                     02    01    1927    20:30    Sallanches                74
2089    PH     + VIDAL Joseph                    20    09    1901    02:00    Montpellier               34
2090    PH       VIDAL Louis                     19    10    1923    19:00    Stains                    93
2091    EX       VIDAL Pierre                    27    07    1911    03:00    Montpellier               34
2092    EX       VIDAL Pierre                    06    12    1914    01:00    Seyssel                   74
2093    MI       VIDAUD Jean                     14    03    1913    16:30    Orléans                   45
2094    EX       VIELHESCAZE Pierre              01    05    1940    05:00    Orléans                   45
2095    EX       VIENNE Robert de                23    01    1904    21:00    Ecouen                    95
2096    EX       VIGIER Jean-Louis               25    12    1914    12:00    Corneilla del Ver         66
2097    PH     + VIGNERON Maurice                30    09    1904    13:00    La Fère                   02
2098    PH       VIGNON Georges                  24    11    1916    01:00    Lyon 3ème                 69
2099    PH       VILAIN Raymond                  22    07    1921    17:00    Nérondes                  18
2100    PH       VILDE Louis                     03    05    1907    05:00    Marseille-en-Beauv        60
2101    PH       VILENSKI Jean                   13    09    1901    17:00    Enghein                   95
2102    EX       VILGRAIN Jean                   24    04    1907    10:00    Nancy                     54
2103    MI       VILLACEQUE Marc                 06    01    1917    14:00    Arcachon                  33
2104    MI       VILLELUME Paul de               01    11    1892    11:30    Riom                      63
2105    MI     * VILMETTE Christophe Victor      19    02    1822    22:00    Lunéville                 54
2106    PH       VINCENT Daniel                  12    10    1907    13:00    Dortan                    01
2107    PH       VINCENT Eugène                  02    07    1913    10:00    Lyon 6ème                 69
2108    MI       VINCENT Jules                   10    01    1871    17:30    Louhans                   71
2109    EX       VINCENT Rose (TREFFOT)          15    03    1918    17:00    Ste-Croix                 71
2110    EX       VINIT Roger                     02    02    1918    06:00    Lisieux                   14
2111    EX       VIONNET Madeleine               22    06    1876    00:00    Chilleurs aux Bois        45
2112    MI       VIOTTE Yves                     01    11    1914    02:00    Vannes                    56
2113    PH       VITTOZ René                     15    04    1905    23:55    Alençon                   61
2114    MI       VITROLLES René (d'ARNAUD de)    01    01    1899    08:00    Marseille                 13
2115    MI       VOLPERT Jean                    08    08    1903    12:00    Arras                     62
2116    PH       VOUTERS Claude                  19    10    1924    21:00    Lille                     59
2117    EX       VOYER Gilbert                   23    08    1914    02:00    Chinon                    37
2118    EX       VUILLIERME Joseph               06    03    1911    14:30    Rumilly                   74
2119    MI       WACRENIER Jacques               16    05    1919    22:00    Neuilly sur Seine         92
2120    EX       WALLE Emile                     07    10    1909    17:00    Wingles                   62
2121    PH       WAROT Pierre                    09    02    1922    12:00    Arras                     62
2122    EX       WAUBERT de GENLIS Eric de       10    07    1930    05:15    St Germain en Laye        78
2123    PH       WEIL Mathieu Pierre             20    09    1884    11:00    Charmes                   88
2124    PH       WEILL Robert                    11    03    1902    12:00    Strasbourg                67
2125    PH       WEILL-HALLE Marie (LAGROUA)     13    01    1916    06:00    Le Bouscat                33
2126    PH       WEISSENBACH Raymond             28    05    1885    22:00    Reims                     51
2127    PH       WELFLING Jean                   03    04    1918    02:00    Toulouse                  31
2128    PH     + WERTHEIMER Pierre               23    07    1892    15:00    Lyon 3ème                 69
2129    PH       WIEDERKEHR Jean                 03    09    1904    01:00    Sélestat                  67
2130    MI       WIETZEL Roger                   20    09    1898    12:00    St Maur des Fos           94
2131    MI       WILLM Pierre                    29    03    1926    06:30    Argenteuil                95
2132    PH       WISNER Jean-Pierre              13    02    1921    20:15    Bois-Colombes             92
2133    MI       WITASSE Jacques de              06    12    1913    22:00    Rousies                   59
2134    MI     * WOLFF Charles                   06    06    1823    22:00    St Laurent                01
2135    PH     + WOLFF Etienne                   12    02    1904    19:30    Auxerre                   89
2136    MI       WOLFF Marcel                    11    07    1917    17:00    Cars                      33
2137    PH       WOLFROMM Georges                09    10    1883    18:00    Verdun sur Meuse          55
2138    MI       WUILLEME Pierre                 12    03    1922    07:00    Vaires sur Marne          77
2139    EX       WYART Pierre                    14    03    1912    22:30    Achicourt                 62
2140    EX       YVERT Jean                      25    12    1924    13:40    Amiens                    80
2141    EX       ZEDET Edmond                    30    07    1893    09:30    Cuisery                   71
2142    MI       ZELLER André                    01    01    1898    05:00    Besançon                  25
2143    MI     * ZENTZ D'ALNOIS Louis            16    07    1820    04:30    Cons la Granville         54
2144    MI       ZIEGLER Henri                   18    11    1906    22:00    Limoges                   87
2145    EX       ZIEGLER Michel                  01    12    1934    02:30    Boulogne-Billt            92


 

Position of the Moon, Venus, Mars, Jupiter and Saturn in the 36 Gauquelin Sectors.
NUM	MO VE MA JU SA  NAME

0001	36 03 17 09 24	ABELY Xavier
0002	20 10 23 14 12	ABILE-GAL Jean Baptiste
0002b	03 19 26 26 33  ABONNEUC Louis André
0003	25 14 03 24 12	ACHER DUBOIS Xavier
0004	09 10 01 31 01	ADENOT Noël
0005	06 11 11 24 34	AGACHE Pierre
0006	01 19 25 06 16	AILLERET CHARLES
0007	20 23 28 20 18	ALBERTIN Robert
0008	09 32 27 15 21	ALBOT Guy François
0009	25 29 20 05 09	ALEXANDRE Michel-Olivier
0010	04 08 06 29 23	ALGAN Bernard
0011	27 31 14 35 35	ALIBERT André
0012	03 14 13 27 27	ALIBERT Pierre
0013	07 03 04 34 08	ALLAIS Louis
0014	13 14 02 34 36	ALLARD Jacques
0015	36 08 20 21 07	AMALOU Pierre
0016	33 12 09 33 36	AMALRIC Pierre
0017	14 32 35 13 29	AMAURY Emilien
0018	15 09 36 04 22	AMIEL Maurice
0019	27 32 05 17 25	AMMAN Maurice
0020	05 36 28 24 27	ANDRE Georges
0021	03 02 22 01 27	ANDRE Jean Marie d'
0022	10 22 23 26 24	ANDRE Roger
0023	14 09 15 18 13	ANDRIEUX Jacques
0024	02 19 07 32 28	ANGOULVENT Paul
0025	06 11 11 03 15	APPAIX André
0026	33 08 07 06 22	APPERT Pierre
0027	19 30 24 15 34	ARCHAMBAULT Pierre
0028	10 30 33 08 30	ARDISSON Henri
0029	31 09 06 11 03	ARDOIN François
0030	14 25 14 07 34	ARDOUIN Paul
0031	04 23 24 32 11	ARENE Joseph
0032	32 32 28 11 02	ARGOUD Antoine
0033	33 15 09 18 17	ARLET Jacques
0034	30 01 16 35 03	ARMAND Louis
0035	35 01 32 31 07	ARNOUS Jean
0036	35 26 32 32 23	ARNOUX Jacques
0037	02 07 07 12 20	ARNULF Georges
0038	12 30 27 25 12	ARON-BRUNETIERE Robert
0039	35 32 10 32 34	ARTHUS André
0040	20 06 36 01 31	ASTIER DE LA VIGERIE Henri
0041	20 03 06 02 33	AUBOIROUX Marie Suzanne
0042	34 31 18 14 23	AUBRIOT Paul
0043	05 06 03 06 21	AUBRY François Léon
0044	12 13 01 31 26	AUBRY Jacques
0045	23 21 07 32 28	AUBRY Maurice Charles
0046	15 19 32 16 32	AUBRY Pierre
0047	16 07 05 13 16	AUCLAIR Jean Marie
0048	30 27 32 09 24	AUDOUZE Lucien
0049	15 02 23 10 32	AUGE André
0050	14 04 36 15 27	AUGEY DU FRESSE Louis
0051	33 01 23 05 01	AVON Maurice
0052	20 11 02 18 27	AVON Simon
0053	08 31 35 23 21	BAGGIO Pierre
0054	14 02 05 23 21	BAILLE Hubert
0055	07 21 20 03 29	BAILLET Paul
0056	07 11 10 09 21	BAILLEUX Fernand
0057	26 29 26 06 23	BAILLY Christian
0058	24 33 29 17 22	BAILLY Paul
0059	09 04 27 08 20	BAISSET Antoine
0060	01 26 27 26 35	BALANS Georges
0061	06 22 20 10 24	BALLET Jacques
0062	17 19 35 18 33	BALLOT Henri
0063	12 04 35 14 04	BALMAIN Pierre
0064	05 21 20 18 l8 	BAR Jacques Jean Louis
0065	34 11 30 20 11	BARANGER Jacques
0066	20 02 18 01 06	BARBE Georges
0067	32 34 24 05 33	BARBERON Bernard
0068	01 11 06 02 28	BARBEROT Roger
0069	02 21 04 21 04	BARBIER Pierre
0070	07 22 12 29 06	BARBU Marcel
0071	32 07 09 09 09	BARETS Jean
0072	26 04 15 16 35	BARON Christian
0073	03 ~5 15 16 12	DARON Paul
0074	31 04 36 33 13	BARRAULT Jean-Louis
0075	15 10 17 24 04	BARRAYA Louis
0076	29 23 25 11 36	BARRET Pierre
0077	11 36 16 10 34	BARROUSSEL Pierre
0078	17 27 19 36 25	BARTHELEMY Adrien
0079	01 35 25 03 30	BARTHELEMY Maurice Louis
0080	36 03 31 17 34	BARTHELEMY Raymond
0081	06 03 22 33 26	BARTHES Louis
0082	22 04 07 09 20	BARTOLI Georges
0083	09 01 27 28 22	BARUK Henri
0084	24 31 26 16 11	BARUT Charles
0085	23 33 13 33 01	BASSET Jacques
0086	14 35 16 07 01	BASSINET André
0087	11 07 03 29 28	BATAILLE Robert
0088	20 09 01 15 04	BATLLE Sébastien
0089	24 32 33 33 15	BATTEUR Henri
0090	17 34 25 32 07	BAUCHOT Roland
0091	05 21 18 09 31	BAUDOT Jean Claude
0092	34 21 31 02 03	BAUDRIER Jacqueline (VIBERT)
0093	26 33 21 28 35	BAULIEU Etienne
0094	25 20 33 08 03	BAUMEL Jacques
0095	01 20 22 35 09	BAVASTRO Michel
0096	27 21 04 20 06	BAYARD Gaston
0097	07 36 16 36 04	BAYROU Maurice
0098	07 31 23 04 30	BAZAUGOUR Jean
0099	14 31 32 33 34	BEAUFRE André
0100	09 22 13 30 11	BEAUMONT Claude (SUBTIL de)
0101	11 06 27 10 25	BEAUVALLET Jacques
0102	16 18 02 19 02	BEDRINE Henri Louis
0103	14 35 29 02 01	BEFFARA Michel
0104	15 30 04 12 10	BEGNI Paul
0105	29 28 27 28 25	BEGOUIN Maurice
0106	11 36 08 05 27	BELMONT Henry
0107	17 17 13 32 34	BENARD Roger
0108	19 02 31 01 14	BENAZE François (du HIL de)
0109	16 24 33 02 30	BENNER Harard
0110	34 08 04 09 02	BENOIT D'AZY Charles
0111	31 34 25 21 01	BENOIT Frédéric
0112	01 31 31 20 06	BENOIT Pierre
0113	03 01 33 22 22	BENSOUSSAN Pierre
0114	12 30 29 24 23	BERA Jean
0115	10 16 24 01 14	BERANGER François
0116	22 01 05 01 15	BERGEOT Paul
0117	29 08 09 29 29	BERGERARD Joseph
0118	29 25 21 21 34	BERGIS René
0119	07 32 12 11 17	BERNARD Adolphe
0120	05 14 22 34 32	BERNARD Etienna
0121	11 15 20 28 03	BERNARDIN Charles
0122	19 12 15 11 21	BERNARDY Guy-Jean
0123	06 13 24 16 07	BERCHOUX Henry de
0124	26 06 18 01 09	BERNACHOT Jean
0125	11 06 36 32 27	BERNHEIM André
0126	13 25 25 07 06	BERNIER Jean-Jacques
0127	18 15 07 21 13	BERNON Paul
0128	12 32 33 03 08	BERT Jean-Marie
0129	13 14 01 ly 34	BERTAUX Pierre
0130	21 32 16 02 01	BERTHAULT Raymond
0131	19 33 01 16 32	BERTHET Etienne
0132	06 33 25 08 11	BERTHIER Guy
0133	12 18 20 07 06	BERTHIER Jean
0134	06 02 32 12 02	BERTIN Albert
0135	32 15 21 28 19	BERTIN Jean
0136	16 23 22 12 23	BERTRAND Edmond
0137	24 35 28 36 08	BERTRAND Pierre
0138	31 32 29 30 33	BESSON Jean
0139	16 07 08 14 22	BESSON Pierre Marie
0140	34 32 10 17 13	BEUTTER Charles
0141	25 30 11 28 13	BEYER Paul
0142	26 08 36 13 07	BEYLER André
0143	24 02 16 28 19	BEYTOUT Pierre
0144	13 30 36 14 36	BIANQUIS Pierre
0145	25 09 34 08 05	BIARD André
0146	08 27 30 04 20	BICHAT Jean
0147	14 14 12 12 07	BIDAULT Georges
0148	32 14 18 05 25	BIDAULT Robert
0149	15 25 34 30 26	BIDAUT Jean
0150	11 13 20 10 13	BIENAIME Amédée
0151	13 10 24 30 35	BIGANT Jean-Baptiste
0152	19 19 23 23 14	BILLAUDET Georges
0153	16 23 17 21 20	BILQUEZ André
0154	10 36 05 17 35	BINOCHE François
0155	05 25 21 07 12	BIZARD Gaston
0156	11 13 26 32 25	BLAISE Léon
0157	18 03 24 25 08	BLAISET Claude
0158	20 22 20 04 03	BLAIZOT Jean
0159	06 09 06 16 35	BLAMOUTIER Pierre
0160	36 07 06 35 35	BLANC Camille
0161	24 32 24 19 15	BLANC Jacques
0162	13 33 35 03 30	BLANC Michel
0163	36 10 13 16 28	BLANC Paul
0164	31 29 02 05 36	BLANC Raymond
0165	27 04 12 17 31	BLANCHARD André
0166	08 21 30 10 24	BLANCHARD Pierre
0167	33 14 22 20 22	BLANCHER Gabriel
0168	36 19 26 21 18	BLANQUET Paul
0169	16 36 33 15 33	BLESTEAU Maurice
0170	32 34 32 35 32	BLEUSTEIN Jean
0171	28 25 31 01 09	BLEUSTEIN-BLANCHET Marcel
0172	13 04 18 36 20	BLUM Eugène
0173	02 14 11 08 23	BLUM Michel-André
0174	04 27 15 31 01	BOBET Louis (dit Louison)
0175	19 17 22 19 25	BOCUSE Paul
0176	03 11 02 21 05	BOE Pierre
0177	01 23 06 22 35	BOEUF Pierre
0178	33 34 24 01 17	BOIDIN André
0179	35 09 08 36 23	BOILEAU Maurice
0180	30 06 24 05 15	BOISREDON Jacques de
0181	23 28 32 32 33	BOISSIER Jacques-Robert
0182	24 36 33 18 05	BOISSIEU Alain de
0183	23 09 14 11 09	BUITEUX Maurice
0184	03 20 04 22 03	BOIVIN Jean-Marie
0185	35 33 30 30 09	BOLLAERT Emile
0186	11 24 18 04 17	BOLLARDIERE Jecques de
0187	17 17 14 31 18	BOLLINELLI Raymond
0188	27 28 29 06 15	BOLOTTE Marcel
0189	21 33 12 04 34	BONDEVILLE Emmanuel
0190	05 02 34 08 16	BONDOUX Jean
0191	20 01 28 15 35	BONDUELLE Michel
0192	26 23 29 31 32	BONGRAIN Hervé
0193	29 31 36 02 n4	BONGRAND Michel
0194	10 29 16 36 22	BONNARD Yvon
0195	28 15 11 04 03	BONNE André
0196	29 14 09 10 18	BONNEAU Raymond
0197	08 32 36 18 31	BONNEFOUS Louis
0198	32 24 18 25 10	BONNEFOUS Raymond
0199	36 28 23 16 35	BONNEL Paul
0200	26 31 33 20 07	BONNET Georges
0201	13 24 21 23 03	BONNET Georges
0202	30 22 26 24 05	BONNET Raymond
0203	15 11 15 33 16	BONVALLET Jacques
0204	36 25 31 32 17	BOQUET François
0205	05 10 11 24 09	BORDAS Pierre
0206	12 15 15 26 35	BOREL Jacques
0207	09 03 01 02 06	BORREY Francis
0208	17 05 06 03 13	BOUCHER Hélène
0209	02 27 31 28 34	BOUCHET Alain
0210	16 29 04 34 17	BOUCHET André
0211	26 21 20 21 19	BOUCHEZ Pierre
0212	01 13 36 16 36	BOUCHINET-SERREULLES Claude
0213	15 14 14 17 07	BOUDET René
0214	07 23 28 35 08	BOUDIN Georges
0215	13 06 09 09 27	BOUDOURESQUES Jacques
0216	03 29 30 18 05	BOUGES-MAUNOURY Maurice
0217	22 14 18 28 23	BOUISSET Louis
0218	04 07 08 04 15	BOULANGER Pierre
0219	29 25 19 06 15	BOULANGER Paul
0220	36 14 17 28 34	BOULAT Louis
0221	08 01 02 01 15	BOULENGER Pierre
0222	13 33 23 20 23	BOULET Jean-Claude
0223	14 18 11 25 31	BOULEZ Pierre
0224	09 06 12 23 11	BOULLOCHE André
0225	23 35 01 30 32	BOURBON Pierre
0226	19 19 05 23 07	BOURCIER DE CARBON Christian
0227	24 14 04 16 07	BOURDAIS Yves
0228	24 20 36 21 28	BOURDIAL Jean
0229	24 05 04 06 19	BOURDOS Yves
0230	19 01 35 15 03	BOURGEOIS Adrien
0231	31 29 28 32 21	BOURGOIS Christian
0232	15 10 17 36 29	BOURGUND Gabriel
0233	34 04 oa 13 11	BOURLAUD Jacques
0234	05 25 15 23 15	BOURRET Paul
0235	22 26 27 05 25	BOUSCAT René
0236	10 28 25 15 11	BOUSQUET Jacques
0237	15 01 01 12 25	BOUSSAC Marcel
0238	10 13 08 13 26	BOUSSELY Guy
0239	06 19 24 05 15	BOUTEVILAIN Robert
0240	21 04 22 03 09	BOUVARD Michel
0241	31 09 06 04 19	BOUVARRE Pierre
0242	05 10 07 15 18	BOUVET Georges
0243	25 30 07 26 07	BOUVIER Jean-Baptiste
0244	23 20 20 11 14	BOUVIER Joseph
0245	12 32 05 04 10	BOUVIER Roger
0246	17 22 25 26 34	BOUYARD Pierre
0246b   20 06 33 09 11  BOUYGUES Francis
0247	01 36 22 14 09	BOYER Jean Louis
0248	24 14 28 35 04	BRANA Guy
0249	24 36 12 30 04	BRARD Roger
0250	12 12 29 13 21	BREBISSON Michel
0251	21 17 06 24 05	BREGEAT Paul
0252	34 11 25 20 36	BREMOND Emile
0253	03 18 12 17 23	BRESSONNET François
0254	22 20 20 33 08	BRESSOU Clément
0255	27 17 14 34 36	BRETEY Jean
0256	06 17 34 07 04	BRETTE René
0257	10 34 06 33 12	BREUILLAC Jean
0258	13 31 36 26 32	BRIDET Christine
0259	23 07 25 01 29	BRINDEAU Paul
0260	05 06 09 10 20	BRION Abel
0261	13 28 06 16 10	BRIQUET Pierre
0262	04 26 23 32 31	BROCARD Jean
0263	33 05 06 17 12	BROCHAND Bernard
0264	16 02 36 01 33	BROCHIER André
0265	26 06 16 36 17	BROHON Raymond
0266	05 20 31 06 36	BROISSIA François de
0267	33 04 01 30 29	BROTTE Charles
0268	09 04 32 08 23	BROUSSAUD André
0269	04 03 12 31 09	BRUN François Julien
0270	08 08 15 01 13	BRUN Jean
0271	21 35 18 33 07	BRUN Maurice
0272	34 01 10 11 12	BRUN Robert
0273	33 34 28 16 07	BRUNAUD Marcel
0274	08 23 23 20 02	BRUNET Maurice
0275	21 25 27 17 13	BRUNET René
0276	33 34 22 27 27	BRYGOO Pierre
0277	24 22 21 33 23	BRYGOO Robert
0278	08 12 03 10 09	BUCAILLE Maurice
0279	36 17 27 12 29	BUCHALET Albert
0280	31 10 11 14 05	BUCK Paul
0281	07 32 35 21 19	BUCQUOY Maurice
0282	09 09 07 03 30	BUFFENOIR Maurice
0283	20 16 21 29 09	BUGARD Pierre
0284	19 07 01 27 26	BUGNARD Louis
0286	20 13 23 17 30	BUISSON Martial
0287	33 22 18 22 21	BULIN René
0288	29 13 19 34 27	BUREAU Robert
0289	33 27 02 13 18	BURG Constant
0290	16 25 10 03 30	BURGEAT Pierre
0291	25 11 09 05 05	BUSER Pierre
0292	07 24 23 16 03	BUSNEL René Guy
0293	01 16 14 21 07	BUTTIN Gérard
0294	35 14 33 14 23	CABANAC Jean
0295	35 15 02 09 07	CABANETTES Lucien
0296	08 09 10 13 11	CABANETTES Suzanne (COURS)
0297	18 24 29 04 15	CABANIER Georgss
0298	30 04 05 02 03	CABIAC Roger
0299	21 18 20 09 17	CABROL Christian
0300	32 20 27 13 32	CACHAREL Jean (BOUSQUET)
0301	16 06 15 17 35	CACHERA Jean Paul
0302	14 21 22 19 13	CADEAC D'ARDAUD Jean
0303	35 02 04 08 33	CADENAT Etienne
0304	35 16 19 25 36	CADERAS DE KERLEAU Jean
0305	20 09 17 27 06	CAGGER Georges
0306	16 01 36 36 15	CAIDE Laurent
0307	07 27 35 31 21	CALEMARD Joseph
0308	25 34 27 09 12	CALLENS Paul
0309	17 34 36 20 18	CALVET Jean
0310	10 23 24 30 10	CALVET Jean Paul
0311	07 05 03 30 13	CAMBAR Roger
0312	27 04 12 23 05	CAMUS Raymond
0313	24 32 02 34 10	CANALS Etienne
0314	33 04 35 19 35	CANEL Robert
0315	26 16 33 16 32	CANTAREL Emile
0316	36 11 13 26 10	CANTONI Georges
0317	08 34 03 34 31	CAPETTE Louis
0318	23 01 25 07 23	CAPODANNO Ferdinand
0319	20 01 01 36 06	CAPSEC-LAPORTERIE Jean
0320	23 36 13 29 15	CARAYON André
0321	06 33 16 21 19	CARDOT Jean
0322	15 18 14 24 04	CARETTE Alain
0323	30 20 23 21 14	CARETTE Albert
0324	07 20 25 01 15	CARLIER Georges
0325	13 34 31 01 03	CAROLI Jacques
0326	04 25 26 15 11	CARON Yves
0327	28 31 25 21 10	CARPENTIER Marcel
0328	03 13 20 05 U4	CARRAZ Maurice
0329	27 06 02 03 16	CARRE Adrien
0330	20 16 17 01 34	CARRE Pierre
0331	03 05 09 06 17	CARREZ Pierre
0332	25 34 03 35 20	CARRIERE Pierre
0333	22 24 21 14 12	CARTERET-TRECOURT Simon
0334	27 11 08 05 20	CARTIER René
0335	04 21 03 23 03	CARVEN Carmen (TOMMASO)
0336	05 05 03 12 15	CASABAN Bernard de
0337	11 34 06 02 07	CASALEGNO Emile
0338	26 22 17 26 27	CASALIS Bernard
0339	02 01 20 30 23	CASANOVA Jean
0340	19 07 10 02 11	CASSIN René
0341	23 03 02 30 13	CASSO Robert
0342	27 35 23 06 09	CASTAN Jean
0343	06 23 26 22 24	CASTETS Bruno
0344	19 29 30 29 29	CATALA René
0345	20 16 17 13 31	CATHALA Léoncs
0346	14 34 30 13 30	CATINAT Jacques
0347	30 22 14 10 25	CAUCANAS Jsan
0348	19 22 21 05 14	CAUCHARD Michel
0349	25 21 15 07 06	CAUJOLLE Farnand
0350	34 29 22 07 24	CAUSSE Jean
0351	26 33 06 11 24	CAVEL Lucien
0352	04 06 04 16 34	CAYLA Alfred
0353	12 05 02 05 20	CAYLA Jean Simon
0354	31 09 06 04 10	CAZEILLES Marcel
0355	17 32 10 15 12	CECCALDI Pierre Fernand
0356	17 17 17 12 30	CEYRAC Erançois
0357	35 31 25 25 15	CHABAN-DELMAS Jacques
0358	22 06 03 21 05	CHABOUREAU Pierre
0359	06 02 35 35 31	CHABRUT Robert
0360	35 03 02 03 07	CHADE Léon
0361	04 35 22 10 10	CHADOURNE Pierre
0362	07 11 15 17 17	CHAGRIN DE ST HILAIRE Louis
0363	07 04 35 16 05	CHAIGNEAU Henri
0364	02 36 23 04 12	CHAILLOUET Robert
0365	06 34 07 13 26	CHALLE Bernard
0366	23 01 17 01 04	CHALNOT Pierre
0367	12 14 11 06 06	CHAMBON Louis
0368	30 30 16 25 29	CHAMDON Yves
0369	15 31 13 30 35	CHAMPROSAY Thibault de
0370	35 31 35 09 32	CHAMPSAUR Norbert
0371	24 04 36 17 33	CHANTREL Paul
0372	13 23 11 22 26	CHAPEAU Claude
0373	19 11 13 27 11	CHAPELLIER Jean
0374	15 19 12 34 33	CHAPTAL Jean-Louis
0375	24 23 35 18 33	CHARHONNIER Mathieu
0376	14 21 11 28 05	CHAREIRE Jean
0377	23 34 13 31 17	CHARETON Jean Joseph (VEYE)
0378	06 09 03 03 08	CHARLET Jean Louis
0379	02 16 31 02 08	CHARLEUX Henri
0380	36 22 23 24 06	CHARLIN André
0381	14 29 31 31 31	CHARON Jacques
0382	21 14 28 05 34	CHARROUX Pierre
0383	18 35 18 34 03	CHARRUYER Jacques
0384	02 06 09 24 20	CHARRY René
0385	02 21 21 22 20	CHARTIER Louis
0386	11 20 30 15 32	CHARTON André
0387	21 1B 02 19 02	CHASSAGNE Pierre
0388	35 29 31 32 32	CHASSEY Georges de
0389	29 33 03 06 07	CHAUDERLOT Bernard
0390	12 14 22 22 06	CHAUMET Guy
0391	11 05 05 25 31	CHAUMONT André-Jean
0392	19 08 24 19 34	CHAUSSE Clément
0393	19 02 12 34 15	CHAUVIN Gabriel
0394	12 28 01 19 03	CHAUVIN Rémy
0395	15 22 22 21 21	CHAVANES Janine de (BOUVET)
0396	07 01 19 12 06	CHEMIN Thérès
0397	28 13 05 35 30	CHENE Paul
0398	11 28 16 07 23	CHENEBAULT Jean
0399	27 25 13 06 33	CHENEVEAU Roger
0400	07 05 36 32 01	CHERASSE André
0401	36 17 34 19 26	CHERIGIE Edouard
0402	15 36 32 06 08	CHESNAIS René
0403	21 08 11 20 05	CHEVALIER Henri
0404	25 31 10 18 18	CHEVALIER Roger
0405	13 10 23 05 18	CHEVIGNE Pierre de
0406	03 30 25 17 36	CHEYNEL Jean
0407	31 24 01 15 04	CHIBRET Jean
0408	35 11 08 02 01	CHICHET Paul
0409	04 15 22 14 30	CHIGNON Jean Claude
0410	32 30 26 20 30	CHIGOT Paul
0411	12 04 13 29 07	CHIPPAUX Claude
0412	01 35 35 29 11	CHODRON DE COURCEL Geoffroy
0413	02 01 29 02 36	CHOLET Jean
0414	08 22 18 19 14	CHOMEL Raymond
0415	08 22 12 23 25	CHOPIN Jean
0416	05 34 06 09 04	CHOSSON Jogeph
0417	23 12 08 36 34	CHOTARD Yvon
0418	36 31 02 06 07	CHRETIEN Jacquss
0419	32 04 36 24 19	CHRETIEN Jean
0420	11 22 20 20 09	CIER Jean Françols
0421	31 19 09 02 09	CLAISSE Maurice
0422	35 01 29 30 24	CLAOUE Charles
0423	08 27 02 07 02	CLARISSE Jacques
0424	22 36 31 34 17	CLAUDE François
0425	03 06 14 02 36	CLAUDE-SALVY Marie (SAUVY)
0426	02 16 27 09 20	CLAUDIUS-PETIT Eugène
0427	18 03 22 02 27	CLAVE Philippe
0428	09 01 35 05 28	CLEACH Jean Jacques
0429	21 04 04 19 01	CLEMENT Robert
0430	08 26 17 12 27	CLOSON Louis
0431	05 19 22 19 21	CLUZEL Jean
0432	13 30 28 30 05	COCHET Gabriel
0433	31 03 01 11 30	COCHEZ Paul
0434	05 10 16 32 29	CODET P. Henri
0435	34 11 04 15 01	COIFFE Alphonse
0436	10 05 24 16 11	COLAS René
0437	23 32 24 09 20	COLIEZ Jean
0438	16 32 28 02 01	COLIN Daniel
0439	19 18 15 12 12	COLINET Pierre
0440	11 14 06 25 28	COLIN-JEANNEL Pierre (COLIN)
0441	24 10 14 02 23	COLL DE CARRERA Jean
0442	22 08 10 17 25	COLMANT Paul Théodore
0443	17 26 30 27 30	COLOMB Daniel
0444	14 05 03 30 33	COLOMB Louis
0445	16 19 06 26 29	COLSON Pierre
0446	19 23 25 06 08	COMSAUX Edmond
0447	28 07 08 16 03	COMBEMALE Pierre
0448	35 04 31 17 09	COMPAGNON Jean
0449	24 14 16 26 04	CONIA André
0450	18 28 17 26 20	CONIA André
0451	33 34 36 14 07	CONGE Maurice
0452	33 11 15 32 15	CONNAULT Hanri
0453	24 22 05 03 11	CONQUET Alfred
0454	17 02 32 25 13	CONQUET François
0455	06 03 20 01 09	CONTE Michel
0456	36 05 01 19 06	CONTENSOU Pierre
0457	12 18 21 35 20	CONTIER Marcel
0458	18 22 34 22 24	CONZE Pierre
0459	21 17 19 05 02	COQUILLAUD Jean-Pierre
0460	31 02 06 16 29	CORAJOD Edmond
0461	20 15 17 03 19	CORBEL Jean-Clauda
0462	01 12 08 32 08	CORDEBAR Jean
0463	04 22 20 04 08	CORMIER Marcel
0464	27 29 04 13 17	CORNAT Augustin
0465	08 13 17 12 08	CORNEC Jean
0466	07 28 32 07 19	CORNY Marie
0467	12 25 12 29 14	CORRE Max
0468	16 21 06 13 11	CORRIOL Jacques
0469	19 35 35 22 08	CORTEEL André
0470	31 16 10 33 32	COSSA Paul
0471	35 09 02 21 26	COSSE BRISSAC Charles de
0472	02 10 12 27 11	COSTA DE BEAUREGARD Roland
0473	06 33 32 08 28	COTTEAU Gilbert
0474	08 23 18 12 36	COUDANNE Raymond
0475	32 22 30 34 36	COUINAUD Claude
0476	12 10 01 07 12	COULET Gaston
0477	17 29 28 30 18	COULLOUMME-LABARTHE René
0478	30 31 28 17 35	COULON Charles
0479	33 36 26 11 32	COUPIGNY Jean
0480	15 23 19 24 25	COURAU Joseph
0481	23 04 20 04 09	COURAU René
0482	06 21 20 12 01	COURAUD Raymond
0483	16 22 21 24 25	COURB0T Henri
0484	16 18 23 02 23	COURCHET Jean
0485	01 27 28 33 13	COURDURIER Jean
0486	36 11 20 03 26	COURJARET Jacques
0487	19 13 04 21 23	COURREGES André
0488	02 04 01 31 30	COURSAGET Jean
0489	11 05 30 10 04	COURSAULT Michel
0490	02 10 06 04 31	COURTOT Jean
0491	22 12 17 21 15	COUTURE Henri
0492	28 16 18 31 16	COURTY Edmond
0493	06 15 08 36 15	COUSTEAU Jacques
0494	10 17 06 22 24	COUTAU André
0495	21 27 03 21 01	COUTEAUX René
0496	33 19 18 14 02	COUTELA Henri
0497	17 09 18 03 20	COUTURIER Paul
0498	30 17 16 17 08	CREMIEUX Albert
0499	24 36 30 31 08	CREPIN Jean
0500	27 31 34 09 22	CREVECOEUR Jean BOUCHER de
0501	34 02 04 16 10	CREYSSEL Jean
0502	15 26 10 34 30	CRISTOL Paul
0503	03 02 03 15 09	CROIZAT Pierre
0504	15 30 14 13 19	CROIZIER Louis
0505	01 03 35 25 20	CROSNIER Jean
0506	14 35 05 11 34	CRUCHET René
0507	30 02 36 10 29	CUEFF Pierre
0508	05 35 12 29 33	CURIE Eva
0509	36 03 09 14 06	CUSSAC Alain
0510	26 31 24 02 32	DAILHEU-GEOFFROY Pierre
0511	05 05 25 04 31	DAILLE Gérard
0512	13 36 24 06 15	DAILLIER Pierre
0513	07 21 28 11 31	DALSACE Jean
0514	14 30 09 31 03	DAMESME Edouard
0515	33 06 01 01 04	DANCET Joseph
0516	15 30 04 20 27	DANES Andre
0517	26 28 20 01 lt3	DANIAUD Jean
0518	21 26 36 33 10	DARGET Raymond
0519	28 20 33 17 35	DARRICAU Jean
0520	14 36 11 35 16	DASSAULT Marcel (BLOCH)
0521	28 22 06 09 10	DASSAULT Paul (BLOCH)
0522	30 22 19 09 24	DASSONVILLE Achille
0523	26 29 28 15 11	DAUDE Paul
0524	26 23 26 28 10	DAUM Noël
0525	03 29 35 25 23	DAUPHINE André
0526	01 33 15 20 05	DAUSSAT Charles
0527	04 34 27 11 03	DAUSSET Jean
0528	20 21 16 06 21	DAVID Marcel
0529	25 33 36 25 02	DAVOUT Léopold
0530	32 27 30 16 02	DAX Lucien
0531	26 35 27 21 36	DAYRAS Jean
0532	30 17 12 17 31	DEBATISSE Michel
0533	13 12 23 34 16	DEBELUT Jsan
0534	25 16 07 32 12	DEBEYRE Jean
0535	17 02 12 18 32	DEBRAY Jean-Robert
0536	19 36 36 35 05	DEBRIX Jean René
0537	19 34 05 07 02	DEBROUSSE Jean Yves
0538	24 17 15 07 20	DEBRUS Henri
0539	16 09 06 23 29	DEBUISSON Jacques
0540	01 17 05 01 32	DECAUX Jean-Claude
0541	01 24 16 10 36	DECHAUME Michel
0542	24 02 02 30 05	DECOCK René
0543	11 33 24 04 17	DECOULX Pierre
0544	23 29 21 27 25	DECROIX Gabrisl
0545	33 26 31 21 10	DEDET Christian
0546	03 03 18 04 06	DEFRETIN René
0547	31 07 10 09 09	DEHAIS Pierre
0548	19 20 31 03 04	DEJOURS Pierrs
0549	32 26 27 03 32	DEJUSSIEU-PONTCARRAL Pierre
0550	33 17 15 36 17	DELABY Raymond
0551	22 07 04 06 21	DELAITRE René
0552	26 15 14 19 15	DELALANDE Jean
0553	18 27 19 17 11	DELALANDE Michel
0554	33 25 19 05 22	DELAMALMAISON Paul
0555	19 16 17 04 27	DELATER Jean
0556	36 25 35 03 33	DELATRE Georges
0557	30 25 26 27 09	DELATTRE Jean
0558	06 24 24 24 05	DELAUNAY Albsrt
0559	23 04 04 31 34	DELAVAL Michel
0560	o8 05 07 36 29	DELAY Maurice
0561	05 09 35 12 09	DELDARRE Florian
0562	31 02 33 24 06	DEL DUCA Simone (NIROUET)
0563	09 09 25 01 04	DELEBECQUE Alphonse
0564	23 10 07 21 11	DELERIVE Pierre
0565	03 23 29 25 07	DELFINO Louis
0566	28 10 02 23 05	DELGA Jean
0567	21 04 07 11 22	DELIGNE Pierre
0568	30 12 31 12 36	DELIGNY Edouard
0569	17 11 15 34 21	DELL Paul
0570	19 24 22 16 04	DELLUS Paul
0571	32 30 27 24 05	DELMAS André
0572	33 35 11 33 34	DELMAS Georgea
0573	16 33 13 33 36	DELNATTE Maurice
0574	07 05 06 17 03	DELOUCHE Gaston
0575	04 09 06 32 14	DEPLA Maurice
0576	05 19 05 05 09	DELTEIL Henri
0577	24 11 06 26 25	DELTEIL Pierre
0578	32 35 30 11 07	DEMARCHI Jean
0579	32 08 34 15 08	DEMARTY Raymond
0580	35 14 02 33 24	DEMESSE Lucien
0581	13 26 34 21 23	DEMETZ André
0582	02 05 14 32 04	DENIS Paul
0583	13 03 06 11 09	DEPAULIS Jacques
0584	05 12 21 23 24	DEPINOY Jean
0585	25 16 27 01 19	DERAMOND Henri
0586	32 22 20 12 05	DERCOURT Edouard
0587	35 26 25 07 28	DERMENGHEM Jean-François
0588	04 21 24 24 24	DEROT Maurice
0589	14 10 03 20 24	DERROJA Joseph
0590	35 04 06 10 36	DERVAL Marie-France(CARLE)
0591	26 30 10 28 13	DESCAMPS Louis
0592	27 04 34 10 12	DESCHAMPS Henri
0593	27 07 35 02 19	DESCHAMPS Jean-Louis
0594	29 14 11 23 06	DESCHIENS Maurice
0595	16 04 17 19 22	DESENFANT André
0596	18 12 10 29 35	DESGREES DU LOU Emmanuel
0597	03 11 06 16 33	DESGREZ Alex
0598	04 21 28 23 29	DESLOUS-PAOLI Philippe
0599	25 27 22 22 36	DESPEYROUX Louis
0600	07 35 34 35 32	DESPLANS Théo
0601	36 09 10 05 16	DESSE georges
0602	18 17 12 20 20	DESURMONT Michel
0603	12 12 21 03 11	DESVIGNES Pierre
0604	14 21 28 20 35	DE THE Guy (BLAUDIN)
0605	09 21 29 18 34	DEUTSCH Benoît-Léon
0606	21 30 27 33 35	DEVAMDEZ Jean
0607	20 16 20 10 18	DEVAY Jean-François
0608	18 13 08 03 29	DEVIE Pierre
0609	06 07 17 25 08	DEVILLIERS Dernard
0610	02 36 05 15 24	DEWATRE René
0611	04 07 12 19 05	DEYSSON Guy
0612	31 07 18 32 13	DEWRAVAIN André (PASSY)
0613	01 14 19 07 25	DIDIER Georges
0614	34 10 34 06 04	DIDRY Pierre
0615	01 26 16 20 21	DIET Jean
0616	17 11 07 18 10	DIGO René
0617	21 14 12 14 30	DIO Louis
0618	10 33 05 01 13	DIOT Michel
0619	27 33 35 27 14	DOMINO Louis
0620	24 07 14 20 05	DONAT Maurice
0621	02 22 17 20 27	DONZELOT Edouard
0622	17 36 12 30 11	DOR Paul
0623	15 09 34 29 32	DORANGE Andrfi
0624	31 07 10 02 17	DOREAU Michel
0625	24 05 11 23 30	DOUADY Daniel
0626	03 01 30 01 09	DOUCE Jacques
0627	08 28 25 09 14	DOUGUET Max
0628	21 11 11 03 15	DOUILLARD Claude
0629	25 04 07 11 09	DOUMENG Jean-Baptiste
0630	24 01 15 07 27	DOURLHES Paul
0631	03 27 01 07 19	DOUZOU Pierre
0632	15 34 29 11 01	DREYFOUS-DUCAS Daniel
0633	10 13 11 09 18	DRIESSENS Jules
0634	22 31 26 26 05	DRIEUX Henri
0635	04 06 05 33 08	DRONNE Raymond
0636	13 07 12 32 26	DROUANT Armand
0637	13 18 19 26 22	DUBAR Jean
0638	30 29 33 36 06	DUBARRY Bertrand
0639	13 28 34 04 14	DUBARRY Jean-Jacques
0640	05 27 28 34 24	DUBECQ Xavier
0641	02 23 20 11 10	DUBOIS de MONTREYNAUD Jean
0642	05 07 23 13 12	DUB0S René
0643	23 32 34 25 10	DUBOST Charles
0644	04 20 20 21 02	DUBREUIL Raymond
0645	01 12 18 29 27	DUCASSE Armand
0646	22 18 13 19 18	DUCASSOU Henri
0647	12 22 17 23 24	DUCATEL Louis
0648	34 14 14 32 14	DUCATTEAU Henri
0649	07 27 35 15 36	DUCHATELLE Pierre
0650	10 24 24 06 05	DUCHENE-MARULLAZ Pierre
0651	10 05 05 04 22	DUCOURNAU Paul
0652	09 24 29 02 34	DUCROCQ Raoul
0653	08 02 05 12 21	DUCRU Jean
0654	18 18 27 06 02	DUD0GNON Martial
0655	29 21 35 11 05	DUFOUR Elie
0656	21 34 01 30 18	DUFOUR Pierre
0657	14 28 15 32 03	DUGOIS Pierre
0658	30 01 05 09 34	DUHAMEL Jean-Marie
0659	21 33 24 31 29	DUHAMEL Joseph
0660	25 21 02 19 02	DUHOUR Clément
0661	09 06 23 04 14	DULAC André
0662	21 04 27 02 82	DULAURENS Andre
0663	15 26 26 18 33	DULCY Jean
0664	11 16 15 05 04	DUMAS Pierre
0665	24 02 06 02 24	DUMAST Maxime (GUERRIER de)
0666	27 32 31 19 34	DUMON Georges
0667	15 30 17 23 24	DUMONTIER Maurice
0668	12 07 27 07 19	DUPARC Léon
0669	25 04 10 34 33	DUPAS Jean
0670	14 28 34 29 29	DUPERIE Raymond
0671	13 32 17 22 20	DUPLAY Jean
0672	26 16 24 32 30	DUPONT DE DINECHIN Gérard
0673	09 02 14 33 14	DUPRAT Pierre-Gilbert
0674	04 09 03 20 21	DUPRES Pierre
0675	25 28 22 21 26	DUPREZ Henri
0676	14 13 21 28 36	DUPUY Claude
0677	36 05 36 34 21	DUPUY Francis
0678	38 32 20 10 27	DUPUY Raymond
0679	01 20 18 16 12	DUPUY Roger
0680	10 01 01 01 18	DURAND Charleg
0681	27 23 19 04 31	DURAND Claude
0682	15 31 10 30 35	DURAND Edouard
0683	28 02 33 14 03	DURAND Roger
0684	24 23 28 25 36	DURAND DE BOUSINGEN Robert
0685	01 01 30 14 20	DURIEUX Jean
0686	34 21 20 04 29	DUROUX Paul-Emile
0687	17 11 05 15 30	DUVAL Maurice
0688	16 34 35 08 21	DUVAL René
0689	10 22 30 12 33	DYEVRE Henri
0690	10 09 13 15 10	EDELMANN Gilles
0691	18 11 19 11 02	ELVINGER Francis
0692	17 22 33 01 13	ENGERAND Claude
0693	25 36 09 28 12	ENJALBERT André
0694	36 08 21 36 26	EPSTEIN Geneviève (PINAY)
0695	22 35 06 15 28	ERNOUL François de
0695b   23 10 16 05 03  ESCANDE Jean-Paul
0696	32 09 05 01 07	ESCAT Maurice
0697	25 32 23 27 19	ESCOLIER Jean-Claude
0698	33 09 11 19 09	ESMENARD Robert
0699	27 01 02 21 09	ESQUIROL Jean-Paul
0700	29 19 17 19 35	ESQUIROL Pierre
0701	04 01 28 14 31	ESTRADE Jean
0702	28 25 25 09 35	ESTRANGIN Louis
0703	09 32 03 02 35	ETCHEVERRY Jean-Paul
0704	04 21 01 21 36	EXBRAYAT-DURIVAUX Robert
0705	02 20 17 17 31	EVENOU Jules Richard
0706	22 04 07 29 20	EYLAUD Jaan-Max
0707	12 16 10 27 14	EYMERY Simone
0708	15 19 16 30 18	EYQUEM André
0709	12 22 24 32 12	EYROLLES Marc
0710	13 13 10 35 18	EZANNO Yves
0711	01 07 13 27 33	EZES Henri
0712	26 16 33 27 11	FABRE Philippe
0713	03 35 01 11 08	FABRE Pierre
0714	13 24 26 26 33	FABRE Pierre
0715	28 13 24 33 16	FABRY Georges
0716	26 11 09 34 17	FALLER André
0717	03 03 17 30 21	FANLAC Pierre (BEAUCORNU)
0718	21 12 11 17 12	FARAGGI André
0719	30 10 22 05 21	FASQUELLE Jacques
0720	01 23 17 18 23	FAURE Jacques
0721	11 30 01 06 17	FAURE Jacques
0722	20 36 19 34 08	FAURE Lucien
0723	21 08 13 16 19	FAURY Marc
0724	24 22 14 08 13	FAUVERT René
0725	22 10 10 08 02	FAVREAU dean
0726	13 09 03 15 14	FAVRE-GILLY Jean
0727	05 29 28 26 07	FAYARD Jean
0728	35 03 07 26 28	FAYET Georges
0729	32 09 35 07 03	FEDVRE Henri
0730	15 23 36 19 01	FENELON François
0731	02 34 01 31 34	FERAUD Jean
0732	26 23 30 03 36	FERAUD Louis
0733	27 12 07 23 22	FERAUGE Charles
0734	29 36 05 18 31	FERDIERE Gaaton
0735	26 14 01 03 06	FERES Maria
0736	26 27 20 05 18	FERMAUD Jacques
0737	26 01 32 19 29	FERNEY Jean
0738	03 09 17 21 07	FERRAND Pierre
0739	04 34 10 30 08	FERRANDON Jean
0740	12 26 04 25 30	FERRARI André
0741	24 32 20 06 28	FERRE André
0742	34 27 04 12 13	FERRET Pierre
0743	04 23 29 32 29	FERRIERES de SAUVEB0EUF Guy
0744	26 35 35 05 20	FERROIR Jean
0745	32 07 22 06 19	FEUILLETTE Pierre
0746	13 33 30 27 14	FEUVRIER Ch3rles
0747	19 10 06 35 34	FIEL Paul
0748	04 34 10 30 03	FIEVET Bernard
0749	14 31 01 18 33	FILHOULAUD Henri
0750	31 32 32 01 17	FILIPPI Max
0751	20 14 06 14 19	FIOLLE Jean
0752	16 35 17 01 04	FISCHER Henri
0753	04 13 10 35 18	FITZENKAM Alice
0754	28 09 03 14 06	FLABEAU Fernand
0755	18 25 28 01 17	FLAMAND Paul Henri
0756	30 18 10 31 31	FLECHET Max
0757	31 08 09 23 07	FLICHY François
0758	26 22 19 13 03	FLICHY Marcel
0759	29 07 04 06 21	FLOCH Hervé
0760	05 32 29 29 25	FLOIRAT Sylvain
0761	36 06 31 14 19	FLORENTIN Jean
0762	05 23 06 25 06	FLORIO René
0763	34 26 33 23 22	FOIGNET Rabert
0764	08 28 02 27 26	FOLLIASSON André
0765	23 23 10 29 13	FOMBEUR Jean-Jacques
0766	28 13 19 35 03	FONTAINE Maurice
0767	24 31 24 13 32	FORESTIER Jacques
0768	22 24 24 24 06	FORSTER Emile
0769	24 13 02 16 03	FORT Jean-Pierre
0770	24 23 33 29 09	FOUBERT Francis
0771	01 03 26 09 14	FOUQUET Gaétan
0772	12 04 03 31 07	FOURCADE Jean
0773	35 07 02 26 09	FOURE Jacques
0774	10 36 04 31 16	FOURMESTRAUX Jean Paul
0775	05 05 08 23 19	FOURNIAT Robert
0776	25 29 16 32 19	FOURNIER Marcel
0777	22 17 18 21 22	FOURNIER Robert
0778	30 16 20 21 14	FOURRIER Paul
0779	21 27 09 24 13	FRAIKIN Gérard
0780	16 30 26 33 34	FRANCOIS René
0781	27 33 05 04 01	FRANK Paul
0782	29 16 09 01 17	FRANTZ Joseph
0783	24 27 05 32 23	FREDET Maurice
0784	25 35 01 25 11	FREREJEAN de CHAVAGNEUX Hubert
0785	15 07 34 06 07	FREZAL Jean
0786	31 12 11 07 36	FREZIERES Henri
0787	26 24 02 11 09	FRIGNET Pierre
0788	18 15 15 13 27	FROEHLICH Frédéric
0789	08 14 22 22 07	FROMENT Raymond
0790	33 06 09 21 33	FROMENT Roger
0791	24 04 13 16 31	FROSSARD Henri
0792	10 03 05 21 23	FRUGIER Jean
0793	36 01 02 25 34	GAEHLINGER Henri
0794	02 28 23 06 24	GAHINET Maurice
0795	02 04 17 20 21	GAILLARD Jean
0796	36 29 17 28 26	GAILLOT Gaston
0797	26 13 03 14 06	GAJAC Jean Pierre
0798	29 30 25 19 01	GALDERT Gabriel de
0799	23 26 20 02 28	GALEY Jean-Jacques
0800	20 15 25 18 13	GALIACY Jean
0801	06 16 14 32 11	GALICHON Francis
0802	02 28 34 30 07	GALLAND Marcel
0803	27 13 12 27 28	GALLERET Paul
0804	27 25 25 06 05	GALLEY Robert
0805	19 20 32 23 20	GALLIENNE Georges
0806	23 14 16 08 13	GALLIMARD Jacques Léon
0807	02 02 30 19 14	GALTIER Marcel
0808	09 17 23 31 23	GALZY Georges
0809	12 09 26 13 17	GAMEIEZ Fernand
0810	03 31 31 33 33	GANDOET Paul-Louis
0811	18 32 15 30 05	GANIERE Paul
0812	28 29 35 09 18	GARAGNON René
0813	05 14 26 34 03	GARBAY Michel
0814	29 11 36 29 32	GARBAY Pierre
0815	12 24 31 06 02	GARDET Roger
0816	32 33 36 13 28	GARDIEN Jacquee
0817	05 15 23 18 24	GARET Etienne
0818	30 19 03 04 09	GARNIER Emile
0819	18 32 02 02 29	GARNIER Isidore Théodule
0820	30 32 31 29 10	GARRAUD Robert
0821	17 36 10 12 13	GARRIGUES Albert
0822	19 36 07 26 36	GASSE Henri
0823	25 31 27 12 19	GASTINES Hubert de (MACEE de)
0824	29 32 32 35 33	GAUCHARD Fernand
0825	21 35 10 29 07	GAUFFRE Raymond
0826	09 29 25 18 28	GAUJOUR Robert
0827	09 04 20 02 11	GAUJOUX Edouard
0828	02 01 09 11 11	GAULLE Philippe de
0829	26 23 23 26 27	GAULON Roger Jean
0830	07 14 11 25 05	GAULT Henry (GAUDICHON)
0831	23 16 14 16 31	GAUME Pierre
0832	21 08 35 16 09	GAUTHIER Gabriel
0833	29 02 07 16 26	GAUTHIER Pierre
0834	07 07 04 29 28	GAUTHIER-LAFAYE Pierre
0835	28 12 36 20 24	GAUTIER Jean
0836	35 08 31 04 02	GAUTIER Paul
0837	16 34 07 12 13	GAY Raymond
0838	28 35 26 09 02	GAYRAL Louis
0839	14 18 23 22 15	GEDEON André
0840	11 25 21 23 27	GEFFRIER Guy
0841	19 05 10 23 21	GEINGEAUD René
0842	16 04 06 13 22	GELEE Max
0843	14 26 25 19 11	GELINET André
0844	05 25 03 24 30	GELIOT Christian
0845	16 25 29 03 09	GELLE Paul
0846	19 14 04 15 04	GENERMONT Jean
0847	31 01 26 06 19	GENEVEY Louis
0848	01 02 05 16 12	GENEVOIS Louis
0849	30 09 24 08 22	GENEVRIER Robert
0850	01 23 20 25 24	GENSE Michel
0851	23 16 12 35 02	GERARD Maurice
0852	11 20 21 26 06	GERAUD Jean
0853	21 25 25 21 03	GEREST François
0854	23 36 27 19 19	GERMAIN Henri
0855	35 31 15 35 36	GERMAIN Henry
0856	08 32 24 32 30	GERMAIN Hubert
0857	04 07 26 32 33	GEORGE Louis
0858	04 15 06 12 29	GEORGES Marie M.
0859	13 13 19 36 29	GERNEZ-RIEUX Charles
0860	36 02 02 05 11	GIBERT Theophile
0861	08 15 05 14 10	GIGUES Maurice
0862	18 08 09 24 08	GILBERT Jacques
0863	29 01 08 28 30	GILBRIN Emile
0864	30 20 18 09 22	GILLET Germain
0865	14 34 20 11 27	GILLIOT Jean
0866	19 03 15 05 23	GINAS Emile
0867	04 33 05 36 13	GIRARD Georges
0868	25 26 19 08 13	GIRARD Jean Felix
0869	13 13 18 23 16	GIRARDON Robert
0870	16 07 17 33 10	GIRAUD André
0871	09 08 06 31 33	GIRAUD Claude
0872	01 36 02 05 03	GIRAUD Michel
0873	27 09 08 32 31	GIRIER Laurent
0874	07 07 03 01 22	GIROUD Antoine
0875	33 21 31 07 25	GIROUD Germain
0876	35 13 28 12 05	GIROUD Paul
0877	09 33 10 28 03	GIROUX Jean
0878	22 06 02 08 20	GIVENCHY Hubert (TAFFIN de)
0879	02 35 27 01 04	G0DECHOT Roger
0880	07 33 32 01 15	G0DEFROY Charles
0881	24 06 09 18 03	G0DLEWSKI Guy
0882	33 09 14 13 11	G0DLEWSKI Jean
0883	15 32 34 03 01	G0DLEWSKI Stanislas
0884	35 18 18 13 20	GOISLARD de MONSABERT Joseph
0885	34 24 36 01 17	G0LDE Alice (DUPUY)
0886	18 22 27 12 31	G0MA Michel
0887	27 15 30 12 24	G0MBEAUD Jean
0888	15 36 02 34 22	G0MEZ Francine (LE FOYER)
0889	25 13 11 26 08	COMMENTRY André
0890	21 09 30 11 24	G0RET Pierre
0891	19 02 09 19 01	G0SSEREZ Maurice
0891b   06 33 10 28 03  GOSSET Jean
0892	36 05 33 23 03	G0UDAL Gaston
0893	21 22 13 09 07	G0UDARD Jean-Michel
0894	29 05 06 05 06	G0UGEROT Henri
0895	19 20 27 04 29	GOUGEROT Louis
0896	21 11 03 19 21	GOUGUENHEIM Jean
0897	08 03 01 34 15	G0UJON Pierre
0898	02 17 10 04 18	G0UMAIN André
0899	32 30 11 32 34	G0UNELLE Hugues
0900	09 07 03 15 21	GOUYON André
0901	24 09 03 35 22	G0UZE-RENAL Christine
0902	33 35 05 21 33	GRANDIN Auguste
0903	01 34 27 28 23	GRAND-JOUAN Lucien
0904	32 12 09 35 10	GRANDMOTTET Pierre
0905	06 01 33 17 28	GRANET Etienne
0906	05 24 25 16 03	GRANRY François
0907	36 35 30 30 33	GRANVAL Gilbert
0908	35 05 21 05 10	GRASSET Jacques
0909	05 23 24 12 19	GRASSIN Jean
0910	24 07 01 02 24	GRATADOUR Cyrille
0911	24 27 16 36 22	GRAUX Pierre
0912	17 28 33 36 25	GRAVEJAL Emilienne
0913	16 01 18 11 05	GRENOILLEAU Gaston
0914	11 32 30 30 26	GRESLEY Henry
0915	03 04 31 17 14	GREVY Paul Louis
0916	22 01 32 19 29	GRI René
0917	22 21 23 03 12	GRIBIUS André
0918	22 04 18 36 04	GRIFFON Henri
0919	30 12 05 06 10	GRIGAUT Adrien
0920	26 09 19 33 16	GRIMAUDET de ROCHEBOUET G.
0921	06 10 02 07 22	GRIMBERT Jacques
0922	24 36 05 20 18	GRINDA Jean-Paul
0923	05 15 12 09 24	GROS Charles
0924	25 04 07 13 04	GROS Claude
0925	26 21 07 25 05	GROULADE Paul
0926	16 17 13 16 30	GRUMILLIER Henri
0927	19 11 03 10 26	GRUNELIUS Michaël
0928	06 22 22 25 22	GUEGUEN Yves
0929	25 10 19 21 07	GUELFI Julien
0930	01 16 24 10 27	GUENIN Pierre
0931	28 21 27 04 18	GUENON des MESNARDS Guy
0932	05 03 06 17 14	GUERIN Maurice
0933	14 19 16 30 19	GUERNON Roger
0934	12 02 35 33 14	GUERRE Claude de
0935	11 06 18 01 25	GUERRE Nicolas de
0936	05 16 22 31 22	GUERRIER Yves
0937	04 26 21 13 31	GUERRINI Guy
0938	22 04 30 11 33	GUGLIELMI Joseph
0939	10 32 15 35 13	GUIBAUD Eugène
0940	15 13 29 36 14	GUICHARD Claude
0941	17 18 09 15 16	GUICHARD Yves
0942	27 09 04 34 13	GUILLARD André
0943	29 09 09 14 02	GUILLAUDOT Maurice
0944	27 11 27 11 25	GUILLAUMAT Pierre
0945	08 28 35 30 19	GUILLAUMIN André
0946	34 16 17 12 25	GUILLEMAIN René
0947	20 18 03 21 02	GUILLEBON Jacques de
0948	13 23 24 33 18	GUILLET René
0949	02 01 34 15 33	GUILLON Hervé
0950	19 17 19 32 05	GUIMIER Simonne (RENARD)
0951	34 03 24 04 26	GUIOT Gérard
0952	20 35 11 02 18	GUIRRIEC Arthur
0953	10 05 08 06 20	GUY Pierre
0954	29 34 01 02 35	HABERT Jacques
0955	13 15 13 03 06	HAFFNER Antoine
0956	27 31 32 02 26	HALLAIS Pierre
0957	16 10 06 29 12	HALLE Jean
0958	07 18 26 14 30	HALLIER André
0959	04 30 14 05 35	HAMARD-PACORY Léon
0959b   21 17 32 15 30  HAMBURGER Jean
0960	09 07 24 08 14	HAMELLE Marcel
0961	16 28 18 31 29	HAMM Albert
0962	13 30 28 15 15	HANNART Maurice
0963	29 05 34 17 01	HANNEQUIN Jean
0964	22 24 17 08 17	HANOTE Jean
0965	08 05 24 20 32	HANOTEAU Pierre
0966	13 30 29 10 16	HANRION Bertrand
0967	13 16 14 27 10	HARLAUT Georges
0968	10 14 11 10 24	HARLAY Victor
0969	16 34 02 26 31	HARTEMANN Pierre
0970	13 04 31 31 13	HARTMANN Edouard
0971	11 06 01 06 34	HASSLER Jean
0972	09 17 26 20 20	HASSLER Joseph
0973	23 11 13 05 17	HAUSER Achille
0974	09 07 10 35 21	HAUTIERE Yves
0975	21 05 02 34 20	HAYE André
0976	05 20 21 19 01	HEBERT Henri
0977	01 04 01 22 01	HEBRAUD André
0978	12 36 26 14 34	HECAEN Henry
0978b   08 08 11 27 23  HECHTER Daniel
0979	22 15 19 23 04	HELFER Edmond
0980	12 28 35 11 30	HELLUY Joseph
0981	10 17 14 33 36	HENAULT Henri
0982	27 29 17 33 21	HENNEQUIN François
0983	27 22 27 05 12	HENRIET Jacques
0984	24 26 23 15 14	HENRIET Pierra
0985	23 10 10 27 01	HENRION Roger
0986	01 02 01 34 04	HENRYPIERRE-BIZOT Jean
0987	09 04 05 11 19	HERAUD Marius
0988	06 06 18 22 18	HERBILLON Pierre
0989	30 15 36 16 26	HERBERT Jean
0990	22 30 33 31 15	HERBEUVAL René
0991	19 10 25 22 35	HERBODEAU Eugène
0992	28 10 15 09 14	HERCK Jean
0993	36 17 14 12 27	HERIARD DUBREUIL Marc
0994	07 24 30 03 35	HERSANT Robert
0995	36 17 22 05 26	HERVET Emile
0996	09 32 13 30 36	HERVIEU Pierre
0997	16 34 19 35 24	HERVOUET François
0998	03 06 10 12 23	HETTIER de B0ISLAMBERT Cl.
0999	09 29 31 36 33	HINGLAIS Hermann
1000	24 06 05 28 05	HOCQUARD Jean
1001	23 30 35 23 31	HOFFER Henriette
1002	30 24 31 22 21	HOLLANDE Charles
1003	10 31 04 09 10	HOLLENDER Louis
1004	10 13 01 11 07	HOLLANDER Raymond
1005	29 18 11 31 12	HORAY Pierre
1006	27 21 28 11 33	HOUDART Raymond
1007	10 13 15 04 27	HOUOT Nicolas Maurice
1008	29 07 29 12 22	HOURIEZ Pierre
1009	15 10 32 14 24	HOUSSAY Jean
1010	09 16 30 01 11	HOUSSIN Yvea
1011	28 28 28 25 25	HUARD Pierre
1012	31 34 32 11 17	HUDER Julien
1013	26 01 26 06 36	HUBERT Dominique
1014	17 34 03 11 30	HUBLOT Emmanuel
1015	08 29 06 24 05	HUCHET de QUENETAIN Bertrand
1016	24 28 25 33 19	HUCLIEZ Jacques
1017	19 27 15 22 33	HUET François-Louis
1018	21 23 21 29 21	HUET Léon
1019	11 07 30 20 11	HUET Pierre
1020	12 02 31 22 22	HUET LE FILLIATRE Andrée
1021	29 32 34 12 24	HUGOT Georges
1022	24 13 21 14 03	HUGUENIN René
1023	11 02 12 06 32	HUNEBELLE André Henri
1024	11 15 12 31 34	HURE Robert (HUREZ)
1025	10 11 07 27 30	HUREL DU CAMPART Antoine
1026	20 12 19 13 29	HURIET Claude
1027	36 07 01 21 36	HURIEZ Claude
1028	32 19 24 02 23	HURON Roger
1029	32 29 02 05 36	HURTEL Andre
1030	05 26 27 14 10	HUSSENSTEIN Jean
1031	01 23 21 15 33	HUSSON Albert
1032	04 34 22 33 12	HUTIN François-Régis
1033	17 24 02 13 07	HUTIN Yvan
1034	18 35 32 34 10	HUTIN-DESGREES Paul
1035	13 03 01 06 22	HUYOT Robert
1036	35 27 26 32 35	HYRONIMUS Raymond
1037	08 34 28 01 36	IBAR Henri
1038	09 31 31 19 05	IDIER Paul
1039	08 10 18 14 09	INGELRANS Pierre
1040	22 27 24 04 36	ISCH FranSois
1041	06 19 25 25 12	IZARD Jacques
1042	26 04 31 31 25	JABOULAY Henri
1043	04 06 28 01 34	JACOB François
1044	10 33 01 24 16	JACOTOT Henri
1045	19 30 25 07 25	JACQUEMART Noël
1046	05 33 24 02 31	JACQUEMART Pierre
1047	27 27 06 24 09	JACQUES Michel
1048	21 14 03 18 05	JACQUET Jean
1049	15 22 24 03 12	JACQUIER Henri
1050	17 32 22 17 33	JACQUIER Paul
1051	31 31 30 15 30	JACQUILLAT Claude
1052	18 35 33 05 07	JACQUOT Pierre
1053	27 07 10 12 14	JACOMET Robert
1054	28 14 05 36 12	JACOMY Henry
1055	29 27 25 13 24	JAEGER Georges
1056	11 23 27 19 16	JAFFEUX Roger
1057	10 15 28 07 23	JAMES René
1058	33 17 07 35 02	JANOT Maurice-Marie
1059	18 11 05 23 05	JARROT André
1060	19 07 36 36 03	JAULMES Paul
1061	35 14 27 06 23	JAUPITRE Michel
1062	23 15 09 03 15	JAUSION Hubert
1063	17 19 32 07 01	JEANBLANC Paul
1064	31 04 07 29 13	JEANFRANÇOIS Michel
1065	16 24 12 26 25	JEANGEORGE Charlea
1066	13 10 01 19 03	JEANPIERRE Claude
1067	22 21 17 13 03	JENLIS Gonzague de
1068	01 19 21 30 25	JEANNIN Jean
1069	31 33 16 17 34	JENNY Bernard
1070	06 03 31 21 01	JEUNE Mathis
1071	14 14 16 09 22	JOANNIS Henri
1072	08 21 12 10 15	JOFFARD Raymond
NUM	MO VE MA JU SA  NAME

1073	10 05 22 24 25	JOIGNY Jacques
1074	18 03 32 05 04	JOLIBOIS Robert
1075	34 17 02 26 23	JONCHAY Ivan (SARTOU du)
1076	31 29 34 06 03	JOSSE Paul
1077	12 13 04 15 11	JOST Alfred
1078	02 04 21 05 19	JOUANNE Jean
1079	08 28 24 09 23	JOUBAUD Georges
1080	35 34 26 11 03	JOUBERT André
1081	35 26 30 14 10	JOUBERT Pierre
1082	18 04 32 09 36	JOUBREL Henri
1083	26 25 26 09 08	JOUFFRET André
1084	09 34 13 04 34	JOURDAIN François
1085	24 30 21 02 29	JOUREAU Roger
1086	01 28 32 25 02	JOUSSE Robert
1087	36 13 11 23 25	JOUVE Charles
1088	32 15 17 30 14	JOYAU Guy
1089	18 19 17 09 27	JOYBERT Marc de
1090	09 03 30 27 23	JOYEUX Bernard
1091	08 28 21 18 13	JOZAN Edouard
1092	35 05 09 11 23	JUBELIN André
1093	28 18 19 15 29	JUDEAUX Robert
1094	30 36 33 23 24	JUILLARD Robert
1095	10 06 01 23 27	JULIEN A. M. (Aman MAISTRE)
1096	23 08 02 27 07	JULITTE Pierre
1097	21 12 04 29 09	JULLIEN-VIEROZ Raymond
1098	19 05 11 15 28	JULY Pierre
1099	13 33 08 29 31	JUNG Adolphe
1100	20 25 14 18 17	JUNG François
1101	17 08 10 18 26	JUNG Robert
1102	33 33 29 04 29	KAHN Louis
1103	12 18 18 27 32	KAMINSKI Georges
1104	19 35 30 19 10	KAMMERER Théophile
1105	24 35 36 11 33	KAUFMANN Hsnri
1106	09 13 19 19 20	KEREBEL Bertrand
1107	07 10 03 23 02	KERGARAVAT Louis
1108	14 03 36 21 17	KERNEIS Jean-Pierre
1109	06 32 02 23 24	KERSAUSON Robert de
1110	11 16 08 01 31	KESSLER Georges
1111	13 23 31 05 01	KLOTZ André
1112	24 35 35 33 14	KLOTZ Henri
1113	01 16 12 08 36	KOURILSKY Raoul
1114	20 11 04 15 07	LABARBE Marcel
1115	11 03 34 27 27	LABARTHE Gérard (THOMAS de)
1116	24 11 06 17 08	LABAT Jean André
1117	29 22 23 11 36	LABAYLE Jean
1118	28 07 30 02 36	LABOUCHERE Jacques de
1119	07 34 08 35 15	LAB0UCHERE René
1120	04 26 24 28 04	LABRO Maurice
1121	33 11 16 34 18	LABROUSSE Henri
1122	21 13 02 24 24	LACAN Jacques
1123	31 27 05 24 03	LACHAUX Maurice
1124	31 03 01 26 20	LACLOS Henry (CHODERLOS de)
1125	16 25 04 13 03	LACOSTE Christian
1126	12 02 02 07 14	LACOSTE Rene
1127	18 31 34 36 19	LACOUR Pieres
1128	07 02 03 34 09	LADOUSSE Albert
1129	34 04 34 28 07	LADRAT Jean
1130	32 36 09 20 31	LADVOCAT Michel Arsène
1131	36 19 14 36 04	LAFAY Bernard
1132	31 12 19 17 35	LAFFARGUE Claude
1133	15 17 25 28 14	LAFFONT Pierre
1133b   28 01 31 20 10  LAFFONT Robert
1134	07 24 03 27 24	LAFON Pierre
1135	12 33 11 32 10	LAFON Pierre
1136	31 09 26 08 15	LAFON Robert
1137	04 33 26 34 32	LAFONT Henry
1138	25 13 08 02 27	LAFONTAINE Eugène
1139	28 08 26 12 16	LAFORGE René-Louis
1140	03 01 30 07 01	LAGACHE Georgss
1141	18 30 34 25 30	LAGARDE Antoine
1142	05 13 10 10 23	LAGARDE Jean
1143	10 11 23 32 28	LAGARDE Jean-Luc
1144	35 27 27 19 30	LAGARDERE Jean-Luc
1145	31 23 32 03 32	LAGNEAU Fernand
1146	36 32 15 32 17	LAGRANGE Paul(de GAUDIN de)
1147	26 25 12 30 10	LAINE Francis
1148	16 11 22 03 15	LAISNEY Louis
1149	04 35 36 08 32	LALANDE André
1150	11 02 08 20 36	LALITTE Gaston
1151	08 20 25 23 20	LALLART Pierrs
1152	10 30 13 07 34	LALLOY Maurice
1153	23 14 32 03 09	LAMARCHE Maurice
1154	16 23 15 21 34	LAMAZERE Roger
1156	25 17 35 30 36	LAMBERT Edmond Marcel
1157	14 14 14 29 31	LAMBIN Suzanne
1158	13 19 03 26 23	LAMBLING André
1159	24 26 26 12 03	LAMENSANS André
1160	33 07 05 08 24	LAMSON André
1161	19 13 03 03 29	LAMY Jacques
1162	06 23 24 14 02	LAMY Louis
1163	27 33 31 07 32	LAMY Maurice
1164	32 21 15 02 22	LANAVERRE Lucien
1165	02 29 30 20 06	LANCON Jean
1166	18 33 31 25 14	LANCON Robert
1167	20 34 22 04 19	LANCRENON Robert
1168	29 24 03 21 06	LANES Philipps
1169	32 17 01 33 31	LANG Jack
1170	16 34 34 35 25	LANGARD Victor
1171	34 30 23 05 19	LANGE Jacques
1172	15 15 13 19 28	LANGERON Léon
1173	29 15 33 06 07	LANGERON Paul
1174	13 09 15 09 33	LANGLADE Paul(GIROT de)
1175	25 10 04 21 03	LANGLAIS Pierre
1176	14 36 26 08 30	LANGUILLON Jean
1177	23 22 21 24 20	LANIEZ Gabriel
1178	36 27 03 22 06	LANO Bernard (de Guéheneuc)
1179	03 11 12 18 08	LANNOY Robert
1180	17 35 33 03 05	LANOTE Armand
1181	01 01 28 21 01	LANTENOIS Roger
1182	22 04 04 20 22	LANVIN Lucie (BOUDRY)
1183	01 07 06 04 15	LAPAUME Raphaël
1184	16 21 14 25 07	LAPEYRE André
1185	04 16 22 01 25	LAPEYSSONNIE Léon
1186	02 36 36 19 18	LAPIERRE Michel
1187	04 32 05 07 23	LAPLANE Dominique
1188	21 07 22 04 14	LAPLANE Robert
1189	06 20 01 03 20	LARCAN Alain
1190	24 20 11 30 33	LARENG Louis
1191	36 18 24 31 22	LAROCHE Claude
1192	06 21 13 30 11	LAROCHE Marguerite (NAVARRON)
1193	03 26 26 11 19	LA ROCQUE de SEVERAC Bertrand
1194	36 06 16 28 17	LARTIGUE Marie Hippolyte
1195	32 33 08 30 32	LASHORDES Xavier
1196	02 21 12 03 10	LASSALLE Pierre
1197	16 07 08 11 01	LASSERRE Louis
1198	05 03 34 29 08	LATAILLADE Louis
1199	25 28 05 22 03	LATAIX Pierre
1200	36 25 30 30 15	LATARJET Michel
1201	12 10 18 03 21	LATARJET Raymond
1202	13 20 17 01 03	LATHAM Hubert
1203	11 33 34 36 33	LAUBARD Paul
1204	33 14 08 17 34	LAUBIE Paulette (CROSES)
1205	36 01 35 34 14	LAUGIER Paul
1206	31 34 29 09 18	LAUNAY Jacques
1207	33 15 11 35 18	LAURE René
1208	09 10 19 21 22	LAURENS Paul
1209	19 06 01 19 20	LAURENT Francis
1210	01 35 05 07 30	LAVAL Paul
1211	35 01 11 14 32	LAVALETTE Dernard de
1212	14 09 13 23 21	LAVAUD Gaston
1213	19 12 20 24 10	LAVERGNE André
1214	07 08 02 31 10	LAZORTHES Guy
1215	25 07 05 23 34	LEBEL Jean
1216	35 04 02 30 12	LEBEL Jean Edmond
1217	04 02 06 35 24	LEBEUF Nicolas
1218	12 21 26 01 15	LE BIGOT Guillaume
1219	06 32 10 30 34	LEBLANC Marc
1220	05 32 09 18 13	LE BLEU Jean
1221	09 08 09 06 18	LEBON Albert
1222	36 14 17 18 18	LE BORGNE Claude
1223	02 17 29 13 20	LE BRETON Ernest
1224	36 19 10 36 14	LEBRUN Barthelémy
1225	15 32 19 06 06	LECCIA Joseph
1226	30 15 12 13 04	LECERF Louis
1227	12 25 35 02 09	LE CHATELIER Jean
1228	34 33 07 14 12	LE CHEVREL Bertrand
1229	19 23 27 05 26	LE CHUITON Fernand
1230	25 04 26 19 14	LECLAINCHE Xavier
1231	24 11 05 08 22	LECLAIR Bernard
1232	22 05 26 33 05	LECLERC Edouard
1233	19 36 32 27 27	LECLERC Marcel
1234	02 19 13 19 20	LECLERCQ Etienne
1235	21 02 35 23 22	LECLERCQ Robert
1236	09 10 13 14 32	LECLERE Guy
1237	05 13 16 17 35	LECOCQ Pierre
1238	35 30 16 09 02	LE COEUR Edouard
1239	09 01 32 22 05	LECOINTE Gérard
1240	19 04 06 18 02	LECOMTE Daniel
1241	13 28 21 14 19	LECOMTE Jean
1242	19 19 18 36 25	LECOULS Pierre
1243	17 13 15 09 28	LECUIRE Jean
1244	24 34 19 36 22	LEDOUX André
1245	12 23 16 27 35	LEDOUX Guy
1246	33 24 29 06 21	LEDUC Michel
1247	18 05 06 01 11	LEENHARDT Francis
1248	25 01 27 34 18	LEENHARDT Olivier
1249	24 24 17 33 31	LEFEBVRE Adolphe
1250	25 20 27 28 14	LEFEBVRE René
1251	14 19 15 21 20	LE GALL Paul
1252	11 29 28 22 04	LEGER Lucien
1253	04 32 35 16 10	LEGER Victor
1254	12 03 02 05 06	LEGUEUX Jean François
1255	19 01 03 10 34	LEISER Jean
1256	01 06 10 13 24	LEJEUNE Jérôme
1257	12 02 18 27 03	LE LAMER Michel
1258	16 29 30 23 09	LELIEVRE Jean
1259	19 24 16 32 21	LE MAGNEN Jacques
1260	14 17 26 20 16	LEMAIRE André
1261	03 12 12 16 32	LE MASSON François
1262	31 29 08 15 13	LE MINOR Léon
1263	17 02 01 04 09	LEMOINE Henri
1264	15 32 11 31 35	LEMOINE Jean-Marcel
1265	14 09 03 15 32	LEMUE Francis
1266	34 30 33 30 13	LENDER Théodore
1267	03 14 09 11 17	LENEGRE Jean
1268	23 28 36 09 07	LENGAGNE Hursmard
1269	18 17 18 15 29	LENNUYEUX Marcel
1270	01 05 09 20 28	LENNUYEUX René
1271	16 21 29 23 32	LENOIR Henri
1272	30 22 33 18 35	LENOIR Pierre
1273	33 14 28 20 15	LENORMAND Jacques
1274	26 24 21 20 09	LENORMAND Jean-Max
1275	16 36 11 31 08	LEOTARD Pierre de
1276	09 09 09 18 27	LE PAGE René
1277	23 06 06 09 02	L'EPEE Pierre
1278	17 16 14 04 03	LEPINE Pierre
1279	13 27 28 03 32	LEPOTIER Adolphe
1280	11 21 23 19 04	LEPRINCE Albert
1281	17 03 01 02 06	LE PULOCH Louis
1282	26 09 29 35 05	LEROUX-DUPEYRON Yves
1283	36 26 06 01 20	LEROY André
1284	27 12 11 14 05	LESCAN Bernard
1285	19 05 21 14 29	LESCAUX Maurice
1286	05 30 26 10 16	LESCHI Marien
1287	36 31 19 23 21	LESOIN René
1288	06 29 26 20 19	LESPAGNOL Albert
1289	22 26 23 03 34	LESPINAY Pierre de
1290	01 16 04 36 03	LESQUEN Xavier de
1291	23 14 03 06 23	L'ESTOILE Hugues de
1292	07 30 27 13 19	L'ESTOILE Maurice de
1293	12 08 28 11 26	LESUR Jean
1294	34 26 28 28 29	LESURE Jean
1295	05 10 23 02 29	LE TAC Joël
1296	19 27 29 02 24	LE THOMAS Auguste
1297	30 01 04 05 14	LEVACON Yves
1298	24 24 26 22 05	LEVAVASSEUR Robert
1299	07 12 07 01 16	LEVECQ Marcel
1300	16 15 01 19 30	LE VERBE Pierre
1301	20 16 21 27 13	LEVESQUE Donatien
1302	14 11 07 30 33	LEVRAT Marcel
1303	15 12 24 01 18	LEVY Jean-Pierre
1303b	04 28 28 16 03	LEVY Roger
1304	09 02 02 01 18	L'HENORET Francoia
1305	21 31 26 16 26	L'HERITIER Philippe
1306	25 32 07 10 28	L'HOPITAULT Michel
1307	26 01 04 14 10	LHOSPIED Jean
1308	31 29 20 08 11	LHUSSIER André
1309	12 06 05 07 02	LICHTWITZ André
1310	22 18 15 32 19	LIEBER Auguste
1311	17 32 26 26 04	LIGNEL Jean
1312	01 09 04 06 25	LIMOUSIN Henri
1313	03 35 36 27 22	LINTILHAC Jean-Paul
1314	36 08 01 21 03	LIOGIER Albert
1315	13 17 18 20 18	LISSITZKY Serge
1316	22 33 34 18 27	LOGEROT François Auguste
1317	07 14 23 25 10	LOLMEDE Charles
1318	08 08 22 29 33	LOMBARD Gabriel
1319	23 07 09 27 28	LONGUET Henri
1320	35 17 16 18 34	LORAIN Jean
1321	35 01 34 27 26	LORILLOT Henri
1322	20 05 36 02 15	LORJOU Bernard
1323	20 12 14 17 15	LORON Robert
1324	19 12 05 05 19	LORTHOLARY Henri
1325	25 05 16 36 13	LORTON Joseph
1326	26 10 19 17 02	LOUBATIERES Auguste
1327	21 35 32 29 16	LOUF Pierre
1328	11 11 25 32 36	LOUIS Jacques
1329	10 21 09 21 25	LOUIS Roger
1330	04 18 20 17 31	LOUIS-DREYFUS Pierre
1331	12 07 09 33 18	LOUISOT Robert
1332	03 09 16 14 32	LOUVET Jacques
1333	34 08 16 36 02	LOUYOT Pierre
1334	24 34 32 03 24	LUBIN Pierre
1335	07 12 17 28 01	LUCAM Félix
1336	23 16 32 16 31	LUCAS Alexandre
1337	11 13 20 29 15	LUCAS Pierre
1338	32 34 01 09 06	LUCIEN René
1339	33 28 30 30 30	LUZUY Maurice
1340	11 17 13 22 24	LWOFF André
1341	13 36 34 15 15	MACHENAUD Roger
1342	10 12 11 11 20	MAEGHT Aimé
1343	32 10 16 31 04	MAES Albert
1344	04 11 03 24 02	MAGNIER Pierre
1345	16 03 30 05 34	MAGNIN Félix
1346	23 06 12 19 28	MAGNIN Pierre
1347	33 32 21 14 30	MAHIEUX Ernest-Wilfrid
1348	01 16 24 31 14	MAHMOUDI Marie-Josèphe (MASSE)
1349	01 22 23 25 26	MAHON Raymond
1350	14 35 25 05 15	MAHOUDEAU Daniel
1351	10 05 36 18 20	MAIGNE Robert
1352	07 02 32 08 02	MAIL Léone
1353	29 33 31 17 33	MAILLARD Jean
1354	24 09 01 22 03	MAILLARD Jean
1355	29 07 17 15 18	MAILLARD Jean-Noël
1356	25 07 11 19 05	MILLET Jacques
1357	32 15 22 30 31	MAILLET Marcel
1358	28 12 20 25 08	MAILLEY Jean-Baptiste
1359	28 10 23 02 29	MAIRAL-BERNARD Emile
1360	16 27 32 29 35	MAISSANT Jean
1361	07 11 16 30 24	MALAGUTI Michel
1362	31 02 06 08 27	MALANGEAU Pierre
1363	33 24 17 07 16	MALARTRE Henri
1364	15 26 33 15 01	MALHER Guy
1365	26 15 18 05 14	MALLET Robert
1366	11 01 25 22 16	MALLET-GUY Pierre
1367	23 32 24 07 11	MALMEJAC Jean
1368	23 12 14 10 09	MALRAUX André
1369	01 03 36 17 35	MALTERRE André
1370	29 06 15 05 33	MANCEAUX-DEMIAU Pierre
1371	26 05 02 30 09	MANDE Raymond
1372	10 14 21 03 31	MANDLE Armand
1373	31 21 18 10 23	MANGENEY Léon
1374	16 35 15 11 05	MANGENOT Georges
1375	34 14 34 03 18	MANGENOT Michel
1376	06 01 15 25 17	MANGIN Jacques
1377	20 20 28 36 27	MANGIN Stanislas
1378	30 05 12 00 17	MANHES Pierre
1379	01 05 02 19 21	MARCEAU Marcel (MANGEL)
1380	13 31 08 34 30	MARCELLIN Noël
1381	29 31 30 12 17	MARCENAC Louis
1382	28 12 29 13 21	MARCHAL Bernard
1383	34 09 28 01 21	MARCHAND Léon
1384	21 25 27 25 25	MARCHAND Marcel
1385	26 25 13 25 16	MARCHETTI Charles
1386	22 22 25 28 10	MARIAS Raoul
1387	19 20 08 11 26	MARIE Jean
1388	14 32 03 18 15	MARIE Pierre
1389	23 25 14 18 17	MARIGNAN Roger
1390	13 31 31 01 17	MARMET André
1391	05 19 11 17 17	MATHE Georges
1392	31 15 16 13 26	MATHET François
1393	27 05 20 04 17	MATHIEU Francois
1394	34 09 03 24 03	MATHIVAT André
1395	08 09 31 09 01	MATHON Edouard
1396	10 32 04 23 35	MARTIN Jacques
1397	31 14 12 02 21	MARTIN René
1398	05 29 26 10 16	MARTIN Roger
1399	11 30 03 09 21	MARTINET Henri
1400	36 24 21 02 32	MARTIN-SIBILLE Yves
1401	16 02 02 32 06	MARTRE Jean-Francois
1402	16 20 22 23 05	MARTRE Marcel
1403	34 20 01 20 36	MARZLOFF Jean
1404	06 01 18 02 05	MASCRE Robert
1405	21 01 36 11 24	MASMONTEIL Fernand
1406	06 08 11 34 32	MASQUIN Pierre
1407	01 33 26 19 09	MASSE Lucien
1408	30 14 03 23 26	MASSENET Gilles
1409	02 25 19 17 22	MASSON Pierre
1410	25 19 02 18 04	MASSON Robert
1411	21 17 09 06 33	MASSON REGNAULT Maurice
1412	21 14 04 24 27	MASSOT Henri
1413	22 03 32 22 02	MATISSART dean
1414	25 33 35 23 09	MATRAS Pierre
1415	02 29 36 04 14	MATRAT Lucien
1416	27 07 06 06 29	MAURE Germain
1416b   11 30 08 16 20  MAURER Pierre
1417	25 21 23 21 04	MAURICE-BOKANOVSKI Michel
1418	31 21 19 10 24	MAURY Jacques
1419	12 19 21 34 07	MAZARD Jean-Marie
1420	01 05 27 02 32	MAZARS Gabriel
1421	09 19 24 22 19	MAZAUD Raymond
1422	07 23 34 27 16	MAZER Paul
1423	22 11 06 25 06	MAZINGARBE André
1424	27 23 11 10 28	MEERSSEMAN Eernand
1425	30 34 25 36 04	MEGNIN François
1426	05 23 30 24 03	MEGRET Robert
1427	15 03 36 12 20	MELCHIOR Charles
1428	11 04 03 04 26	MELCHIOR René
1429	33 20 12 04 19	MELTZ André
1431	32 14 35 17 28	MENDITTE Jacques de
1432	33 11 08 16 03	MENEGAUX Georges
1433	09 09 29 04 34	MENNESSIER Jacques
1434	03 08 12 18 15	MENTHON Eransois de
1435	34 23 19 32 06	MEO Jean
1436	33 33 30 23 13	MERCADIER Maurice
1437	32 32 11 33 34	MERGER Robert
1438	30 29 31 08 20	MERIEUX Charles
1439	22 16 10 33 10	MERLE Guy du
1440	36 09 11 18 26	MERLE Pierre
1441	32 22 22 20 34	MERLE-BERAL Jacques
1442	04 01 04 23 21	MERLE D'AUDIGNE Robert
1443	34 27 27 24 23	MERLIN Louis
1444	26 35 05 36 33	MESMAY Jean de
1445	29 29 31 32 14	MESNARD Pierre
1446	19 35 22 36 26	MESSMER Piarre
1447	31 05 10 34 06	METIVET Pierre
1448	21 31 25 14 29	METTAVANT René
1449	14 01 28 01 34	METZ Bernard
1450	23 14 10 19 21	METZ Victor de
1451	31 26 20 05 13	MEUNIER André
1452	08 03 04 04 11	MEUNIER Jean
1453	18 27 33 25 03	MEYER Alain-Jacques
1454	19 20 24 30 16	MEYER Paul
1455	04 13 04 03 23	MEYER Philippe
1456	24 32 02 34 01	MEYNIEL Gaston
1457	36 06 10 12 24	MEYNIER Robert
1458	09 29 04 20 27	MIALARET Jacques
1459	01 07 17 17 36	MIAS Lucien
1460	24 12 10 10 02	MICHAUD Pierre
1461	06 33 31 29 36	MICHAUD Robert
1462	18 33 03 14 22	MICHELET Léon
1463	25 18 18 08 04	MIGNO Marcel
1464	35 22 25 35 21	MILLER Georges
1465	06 06 02 25 08	MILLIEZ Paul
1466	16 12 12 33 11	MILLOT Charles Theodore
1467	22 24 21 32 32	MILLOT Jean
1468	33 19 22 18 32	MINET Pierre
1469	11 19 14 21 22	MINEUR Jean
1469b   23 21 31 11 01  MINKOVSKI Alexandre
1470	36 18 17 32 33	MINNE Jean
1471	20 29 07 27 06	MIRAMBEAU Henri
1472	32 32 12 31 36	MIRLEAU Jean de
1473	23 04 24 35 28	MITTERRAND Jacques
1474	05 22 30 05 31	MITTERRAND Robert
1475	16 35 28 02 05	MOGNARD Roger
1476	23 35 08 14 12	MOINE François
1477	10 25 01 10 08	MOINOT Pierre
1478	30 08 12 23 12	MOLIMARD Jean
1479	19 06 16 32 09	MOLLARET Jean
1480	02 03 05 10 35	MOLLARD Emile
1481	02 18 06 12 10	MOLLET Francis
1482	35 11 10 23 16	MOMMIGNAUT François
1483	02 35 34 02 07	MONDAIN Pierre
1484	12 01 17 01 14	MONDIN Maurice
1485	31 02 08 10 05	MONIER Jacques
1486	15 21 19 21 31	MONNET Jean
1487	09 02 06 24 26	MONNET Marie-Louise
1488	11 08 06 25 12	MONNET Paul
1489	16 18 15 15 30	MONNET Robert
1490	33 13 16 27 33	MONNIER Alexandre
1491	27 25 26 12 20	MONNIER Claude
1492	16 10 04 25 09	MONNIER Joseph
1493	05 07 29 07 35	MONOD Pascal
1494	34 02 22 34 26	MONOD-BROCA Philippe
1495	15 20 32 04 05	MONROZIES Maurice
1496	01 23 23 19 01	MONSAINGEON André
1497	18 06 15 19 15	MONTAGNE Max
1498	18 04 14 16 34	MONTAGNE Michel
1499	09 35 01 29 15	MONTAGNIER Luc
1500	20 11 10 22 33	MONTASTRUC Paul
1501	27 35 25 03 34	MONTAUDON Jean Baptiste
1502	33 30 01 05 15	MONTEILHET Louis
1503	35 18 13 22 18	MONTESSON Pierre de
1504	14 18 35 31 14	MONTRICHARD Gabriel
1505	25 14 28 02 35	MOORE Fred
1506	21 36 06 02 23	MORA Joseph
1507	21 26 04 30 26	MORAUX Pierre
1508	01 09 25 06 30	MORAUX Pierre
1509	20 21 21 24 25	MOREAU Jean
1510	24 30 31 02 17	MOREAUX René
1511	27 06 35 19 01	MOREL André
1512	32 13 09 10 31	MOREL André
1513	17 22 26 25 09	MOREL Claude
1514	15 19 13 09 24	MOREL Marcel
1515	01 21 21 25 05	MOREL René
1516	04 17 03 20 3U	MOREL-FOURRIER Georges
1517	34 31 27 18 28	MORELON Léon
1518	36 14 08 17 17	MORENS Gérard
1519	27 32 25 13 23	MORETTE André
1520	16 14 13 28 10	MORICE André
1521	05 17 15 18 13	MORIN Michel
1522	35 13 09 11 04	MORLIERE Louis
1523	11 04 03 23 10	MOTTE Bertrand
1524	29 28 03 17 28	MOUCHET Albert
1525	26 16 12 12 26	MOULET Albert
1526	20 36 35 11 18	MOULONGUET André
1527	33 30 24 25 03	MOULONGUET-DOLERIS Pierre
1528	26 11 12 10 11	MOULY Roger
1529	06 30 28 23 23	MOUNIER-KUHN Pierre
1530	22 28 32 02 28	MOUREN Albert
1531	20 32 30 02 28	MOURGUE-MOLINES Edouard
1532	16 10 36 19 23	MOUSTARDIER Georges
1533	08 17 18 36 02	MOUTON Marcel
1534	25 10 07 01 01	MOYNET André
1535	08 05 04 22 28	MULLER André
1536	19 04 06 14 01	MULLER Bernard
1537	06 04 02 26 29	MULLER Germain
1538	04 28 26 27 17	MULLER Maurice
1539	34 13 13 12 29	MULLER Pierre
1540	27 31 18 10 26	MULTRIER Michel
1541	25 31 05 25 07	MURAT Jean-Louis
1542	03 15 13 08 02	NACHURY Maurice
1543	21 31 23 25 16	NANQUETTE Philippe
1544	28 17 05 23 07	NARDIN Pierre
1545	16 31 33 31 02	NAUDO Paul
1546	17 06 01 24 29	NAULLEAU Jacques
1547	22 31 04 08 02	NEDEY Raymond
1548	30 34 31 30 17	NEGRE Eric
1549	22 09 05 32 31	NEGRE Maurice
1550	09 30 10 26 14	NEGREL Jacques
1551	13 15 12 09 24	NELKENE Richard
1552	14 07 29 09 23	NETTER Henry
1553	10 36 05 04 05	NIAUSSAT Pierre
1554	17 35 36 09 32	NIBOYET Emile
1555	14 28 07 28 33	NICOL Louis
1556	13 25 15 33 36	NISOLLE René
1557	32 35 33 33 36	NOEL Paul
1558	13 22 27 26 10	NOEL Pierre
1559	21 07 02 03 22	NOEL Robert
1560	05 30 11 06 29	NOEL DU PAYRAT Henri
1561	07 18 28 01 34	NORD Pierre (BROUILLARD A.)
1562	12 09 27 34 35	NORDMANN Joseph
1563	03 22 25 27 35	NORDMANN Roger
1564	23 13 25 15 33	NORROY Maurice
1565	19 06 33 14 35	NOTTER Armand
1566	14 26 05 26 32	NOUVEL Henri
1567	12 28 02 31 13	NUNGESSER Charles
1568	23 28 31 01 25	OBERLING Charles
1569	09 20 30 05 34	ODDO Paul
1570	20 13 23 31 13	OFFRET Guy
1571	18 30 26 27 31	OLIE Jean
1572	23 27 28 34 24	OLIVIER Henri
1573	01 07 15 27 06	OLIVER Raymond
1574	34 30 26 18 28	OLLEON Jean
1575	15 18 10 29 32	O'NEILL Pierre
1576	19 34 36 09 25	ORAIN Fred
1577	01 24 29 06 28	ORDONNEAU Paul
1578	15 24 23 12 11	ORGEIX Jean d'
1579	01 02 09 15 34	ORSINI Marcel
1580	32 29 23 07 21	ORTOLAN Félix
1581	03 02 04 26 24	ORTOLI Paul
1582	33 26 21 21 36	ORTTNER Louis-Philippe
1583	05 28 o8 04 05	OSSARD Alain
1584	01 15 18 27 22	OTTAWA Léon
1585	11 17 31 13 25	OUARY Gaston
1586	28 01 19 02 16	OUDET Pierre
1587	24 02 03 34 09	OUDIN Jacques
1588	19 21 30 18 20	OURS Henry
1589	34 13 06 35 14	OUVRARD Jean
1590	14 28 23 22 11	PAGES Paul
1591	05 02 34 16 33	PAGES Raymond Julien
1592	29 22 17 21 26	PAGET Marcel
1593	36 26 18 33 23	PAGOT Jean
1594	09 29 02 11 09	PAILLARD Jacques
1595	31 35 28 35 07	PAINVIN Pierre-Marie
1596	11 28 05 05 27	PAITRA Jacques
1597	27 35 07 15 28	PALEOLOGUE Jean
1598	14 01 32 33 08	PAPIN Félix
1599	29 03 03 13 01	PARIAS Louis-Henri
1600	08 01 36 33 03	PARICAUD Albert
1601	25 30 29 01 26	PARIS Georges
1602	33 05 04 03 14	PARIS Henri de
1603	26 35 02 36 01	PARISELLE Pierre
1604	31 35 31 30 33	PARNEIX Henri
1605	21 02 27 18 17	PARODI Alexandre
1606	35 19 25 01 14	PAROISSIN Jean
1607	02 28 05 25 04	PARUIT Raymond
1608	29 01 16 26 18	PASCAL Jean
1609	14 14 10 13 19	PASCHETTA Vincent
1610	30 23 03 12 07	PASQUIE Maurice
1611	15 17 12 07 21	PATOU André
1612	05 25 16 12 05	PAUFIQUE Louis
1613	11 27 07 25 07	PAUGAM Paul
1614	10 09 19 15 10	PAUL Charles
1615	26 30 36 13 36	PAULHAC Fernand
1616	20 01 17 36 04	PAULY Robert
1617	18 03 29 02 36	PAUWELS Louis
1618	25 08 19 03 19	PAYRAU Paul
1619	16 06 09 16 33	PECHAUDRA Roger
1620	36 12 12 30 29	PECKER Jean
1621	05 16 06 22 24	PEDINIELLI Laurent
1622	30 28 26 16 30	PENAUD Guy
1623	28 35 05 05 02	PENGUILLY Jacques de
1624	16 02 24 31 02	PENINOU Georges
1625	06 27 27 14 02	PEQUIGNOT Henri
1626	11 23 21 19 19	PEQUIGNOT Jean
1627	24 36 29 18 12	PERCEVAULT René
1628	29 32 31 15 12	PERCIER Alexandre
1629	16 05 04 21 08	PERDONCINI Guy
1630	31 19 36 06 17	PERDRIEL Claude
1631	20 33 08 16 16	PERDRIEL Georges
1632	12 09 05 30 13	PERDRIZET Maurice
1633	18 10 04 36 24	PERDU Rémond
1634	23 03 13 28 10	PERETTI Achille
1635	12 03 36 35 31	PERIES Paul
1636	24 17 21 14 20	PERILHOU Etienne
1637	04 23 24 20 28	PERIN Lucien
1638	35 21 04 27 24	PERNOT DU BREUIL Henry
1639	08 07 18 01 13	PERNOUD Régine
1640	06 31 25 16 16	PERRIN André
1641	16 02 11 08 26	PERRIN-FAYOLLE Max
1642	36 20 17 31 20	PERROTIN Jean
1643	18 35 04 05 29	PERSON Jean
1644	28 16 16 31 06	PERTUY Augustin
1645	22 21 25 06 15	PETCHOT-BACQUE Louis
1646	29 30 30 24 10	PETIT Edmond
1647	14 24 17 19 06	PEYRAUD Michel
1648	28 14 01 32 08	PEZERAT Jean-Marie
1649	28 09 12 30 13	PHLIPONEAU Pierre
1650	27 30 32 32 22	PIATIER Henri
1651	20 03 06 16 13	PIATTE Jean
1652	23 30 08 28 06	PICAMAL Jacques
1653	01 22 21 05 30	PICARD Dominique
1654	27 27 24 22 02	PICARD Jean
1655	13 12 28 10 29	PICARD Joseph Alexandre
1656	24 04 01 23 02	PICAUD Just
1657	01 21 17 07 30	PICQUART Georges Marie
1658	27 31 03 02 34	PIEDS Bernard
1659	03 25 24 04 28	PIERI Jean-Baptiste
1660	14 04 02 29 11	PIERRE(Abbé) (GROUES Henri)
1661	12 29 07 15 09	PIERRE Maurice
1662	26 12 09 11 15	PIERRET Robert Charles
1663	05 10 16 30 27	PIERRON Emile
1664	01 09 15 29 34	PIERSON André
1665	24 27 35 11 20	PINEAU Christian
1666	07 28 28 16 03	PINEAU Henri
1667	10 12 10 20 22	PINELLI Jean
1668	35 18 27 09 36	PINSON Robert
1669	17 23 23 01 04	PIROT Robert
1670	04 29 17 26 30	PISTOR Michel
1671	29 14 07 30 30	PLANES Georges
1672	06 08 16 20 06	PLANTEVIN Jean
1673	33 02 34 28 27	PLAS Bernard Yves de
1674	36 16 36 17 31	PLAZY Maurice
1675	24 25 26 14 02	PLECY Albert
1676	17 25 12 23 35	PLESSIS de GRENEDAN Gaston
1677	36 05 02 24 02	POIRIER Lucien
1678	30 23 09 16 12	POIROT Jean-Claude
1679	23 02 28 04 32	POIRRE René
1680	06 24 27 34 31	POITEVIN André
1681	36 02 15 24 20	POLI-MARCHETTI Jean
1682	31 06 19 21 24	POMATHIOS Michel
1683	31 07 06 02 29	PONCHARDIER Dominique
1684	03 24 09 28 08	PONCHARDIER Pierre
1685	29 06 12 18 27	PONS Bernard
1686	24 22 19 10 02	PONTICH Guy
1687	10 19 09 01 28	PORCHER Pierre
1688	28 06 30 24 04	PORTMANN Georges
1689	24 16 32 02 09	PORTMANN Michel
1690	04 15 06 33 28	POSTEL Maurice
1691	22 19 22 21 28	POSTEL Michel
1692	12 35 30 02 04	POTIE Michel
1693	08 03 36 07 35	POULIQUEN Joseph
1694	30 10 27 01 33	POURET Edouard
1695	11 09 11 29 10	POTEZ Henri
1696	05 26 24 02 01	POUJADE Pierre
1697	28 05 08 10 20	POUYANNE Louis
1698	05 18 24 34 22	PRAYER Gilbert
1699	24 19 14 10 19	PRETET René
1700	13 27 27 09 08	PREVOST Henri
1701	31 19 29 19 11	PREVOT André-Romain
1702	25 07 03 21 03	PRIEUR Robert
1703	16 30 31 16 23	PROUVOST Jean
1704	18 02 05 11 07	PROUVOST Pierre
1705	13 36 15 24 20	PRUNETA Antoine
1706	24 18 19 23 15	PUECH Albert
1707	33 29 35 28 34	PUECH Paul
1708	29 35 25 36 03	PUECHBERTY Georges
1709	19 14 11 32 27	PUJO Bertrand
1710	01 28 27 25 25	PUJOL Marcel
1711	19 06 10 28 13	PUZENAT Claude
1712	15 35 02 07 04	QUAREZ Jean
1713	09 33 26 07 24	QUEGUINER André
1714	30 07 28 10 20	QUENEE André
1715	15 33 31 27 34	QUENETTE Jean
1716	36 08 29 09 30	QUENEY Georges
1717	06 28 26 25 05	QUEVAUVILLER André
1718	07 24 29 28 13	QUILICHINI Robert
1719	30 07 14 29 34	QUILLERY Henri
1720	30 06 33 32 25	RACHET Marcel
1721	14 17 27 03 30	RAGUENEAU Philippe
1722	16 16 21 25 17	RAIFFAUD André
1723	11 08 10 13 05	RAMAIN Paul
1724	33 11 07 31 08	RAMBERT Paul
1725	29 36 25 05 17	RAMILLON René
1726	17 18 12 08 22	RANCOURT de MIMERAND Henry
1727	19 02 12 05 32	RAUCH Madeleine de (BOURGEOIS)
1728	25 35 08 01 28	RAUL Pierre
1729	15 09 05 23 14	RAULO Jean
1730	29 26 26 28 26	RAVAULT Pierre
1731	03 14 35 16 26	RAVEAU Georges
1732	22 36 21 32 25	RAYNAUD Francis
1733	12 34 29 28 31	RAYON Robert
1734	28 15 06 13 23	RAZEMON Jean-Pierre
1735	15 07 17 11 05	RAZEMON Pierre
1736	15 32 09 24 12	REALS Antoine (BOSCALS de)
1737	31 23 35 19 01	REBOUL Jean
1738	34 06 33 32 24	REBUFFEL Gabriel
1739	36 02 32 28 08	REBUT Pierre
1740	24 05 28 11 21	RECORDIER Maurice
1741	19 06 23 29 30	REDELE Jean
1742	11 25 03 23 29	REDON Maurice
1743	08 03 15 35 16	REIGNIER Jacques
1744	02 34 03 28 26	REILINGER Alfred
1745	27 12 09 09 22	REME Bertrand
1746	22 21 27 30 31	REMERY Roger
1747	18 36 03 33 19	RENARD Gabriel
1748	12 32 29 27 14	RENARD Robert
1749	01 14 11 31 34	RENARD Pierre
1750	19 04 03 05 10	RENAULT Camille
1751	14 13 09 01 01	RENAULT Raymond
1752	23 06 19 02 15	RENDU Charles
1753	30 13 05 15 12	RENE Louis
1754	14 11 24 06 19	RENON Charles
1755	04 26 26 23 22	RENY Jean-Francois
1756	25 02 06 11 22	RERAT Alain
1757	04 25 30 06 21	RESCANIERES André
1758	14 06 03 10 22	REUCHER Paul
1759	31 36 28 10 26	REVOL Jacques
1760	17 25 21 27 12	REY Louis
1761	11 13 03 02 17	REYDELLET Maurice
1762	04 17 09 25 13	REYNAUD Jean-Baptiste
1763	06 22 29 17 19	REYNIERS François
1764	06 14 16 10 33	RIBER Jean-Claude
1765	31 36 15 34 02	RIBEREAU-GAYON Jean
1766	17 06 18 02 15	RICARD Paul
1767	18 31 26 05 18	RICHARD André
1768	21 24 16 13 19	RICHARD Auguste
1769	34 02 33 02 32	RICHARD Benoni
1770	16 05 18 36 21	RICHARD Jacques
1771	15 10 02 13 12	RICHARD Jean
1772	11 23 21 11 10	RICHARD Jean
1773	31 08 31 03 04	RICHARD Pierre-Maxence
1774	01 31 23 01 18	RICHARDOT Michel
1775	18 10 18 24 22	RICHAUDEAU François
1776	17 15 25 15 09	RICHEROT Louis
1777	11 12 20 27 36	RICHIR Claude
1778	07 27 04 23 04	RICHOU Maxime
1779	11 03 20 03 08	RIEUF Henri
1780	15 08 12 25 36	RIEUNAU Georges
1781	17 33 28 34 17	RIEUNIER Adrien Henri
1782	25 24 17 13 13	RIFFAULT Hélène
1783	33 28 18 05 26	RIGAUD Jean-Emile
1784	19 10 02 12 11	RIGAUD Pierre
1785	09 09 26 09 16	RIMBAUD Pierre
1786	30 02 32 33 10	RINALDI Renaud
1787	08 19 01 10 15	RISCH Hubert
1788	11 18 27 31 05	RISTON Jean
1789	24 11 07 08 23	RIVALS-MAZERES Guillaume
1790	04 27 30 29 30	RIVAUD Michel
1791	26 25 32 06 25	RIVAULT Marcel
1792	06 13 11 02 13	RIVIERE Edouard
1793	23 33 02 35 19	RIVIERE Paul
1794	15 06 08 28 25	RIVOIRE Raymond
1795	24 13 21 02 22	ROBERT André
1796	07 18 16 15 11	ROBERT Armand
1797	16 09 11 33 18	R0BERT François
1798	28 19 19 09 22	ROBERT Jacques
1799	15 23 20 26 01	ROBIN Victor
1800	27 06 10 27 11	ROBITAILLIE Louis
1801	07 05 03 22 09	R0BLIN Jean
1802	05 29 26 30 33	ROCHAIS Aurèle
1803	34 31 15 16 22	ROCHAIX Paul
1804	16 10 19 10 09	ROCHE Jean
1805	36 10 11 08 21	ROCHER Christian
1806	10 11 12 38 24	ROCHER Louis
1807	03 22 36 16 33	ROCHETTE François
1808	05 21 35 09 14	ROCQUIGNY Régis de
1809	30 24 26 35 21	RODALLEC Marcel
1810	03 06 10 06 06	ROGER Henri
1811	14 07 17 33 10	ROGET Jean
1812	14 27 24 22 10	ROHMER Francis
1813	04 16 16 14 28	ROL-TANGUY Henri (TANGUY)
1814	15 04 33 17 01	ROMAGNY Gabriel
1815	32 31 23 33 05	ROMAIN René
1816	11 20 12 06 32	ROMANS-PETIT Henri
1817	08 28 06 16 11	ROMBOUT Emile
1818	15 23 10 27 12	ROMETTI Aldo-Joseph
1819	26 31 24 12 22	ROMIEU André
1820	35 25 23 30 34	RONDOT Pierre
1821	07 07 03 31 31	ROQUEJEOFFRE Pierre
1822	13 04 06 30 15	ROQUEMAUREL Ithier de
1823	06 29 30 29 01	ROSANOFF Georges
1824	34 24 16 26 05	ROSENSTIEL-HELLER Pierre
1825	06 32 06 28 23	ROSSERT André
1826	09 30 05 28 24	ROSSET René
1827	07 12 14 17 18	ROSTANG Pierre
1828	14 06 15 31 17	ROUAULT de la VIGNE Alain
1829	25 24 12 01 17	ROUAUX Marcel
1830	19 26 33 19 13	ROUBACH Marcelle (BLOCH)
1831	30 24 19 11 20	ROUCOULES Léon
1832	02 29 02 05 36	ROUET Jacques
1833	19 18 15 34 01	ROUGE Alphonse
1834	17 28 30 35 23	ROUGIER Gilberte
1835	20 06 10 02 08	ROUGIER Jean
1836	06 09 16 30 17	ROUILLON Gaston
1837	36 01 12 28 09	ROULEAU Paul
1838	35 31 29 24 10	ROUMAJON Yves
1839	24 08 08 06 01	ROUMEGUERE Jacques
1840	20 16 13 11 20	ROUQUETTE Maurice
1841	14 30 13 19 32	ROUSSEAU Claude
1842	19 18 12 09 23	ROUSSEAU René
1843	01 02 31 36 10	ROUSSEL Michel
1844	05 13 09 34 07	ROUSSEL de COURCY Philippe
1845	21 07 03 29 28	ROUSSELET Jean
1846	13 22 10 29 13	ROUSSELOT Henri
1847	16 19 03 20 03	ROUSSET David
1848	20 21 30 36 36	ROUSSIN Albert
1849	33 06 07 33 22	ROUX Bernard
1850	03 19 19 04 28	ROUX Jean
1851	34 05 19 03 17	ROUX Marcel
1852	31 33 22 02 13	ROUX Maurice
1853	33 29 20 16 32	ROUX-ALIC Jean-Baptiste
1854	07 11 12 33 31	ROUYER-GUILLET Suzanne
1855	23 08 01 27 07	ROUZAUD Marcel
1856	11 21 27 31 15	ROWAN Charles
1857	16 12 13 08 27	ROY Hervé
1858	17 07 13 15 10	ROY Robert
1859	23 28 09 05 29	ROYER Jean Michel
1860	34 18 16 23 10	ROZAN de MAZILLY Maurice
1861	23 11 05 21 08	ROZIER Marcel
1862	21 10 24 27 35	RUBY Frédéric
1863	23 04 36 32 11	RUDAUX Philippe
1864	36 04 16 11 35	RUELLAN Francis
1865	21 16 18 18 18	RUFFIE Jacques
1866	08 16 15 13 29	RUSTERHOLZ Jean
1867	19 34 34 34 24	SABLON Fernand
1868	36 21 23 25 25	SACHOT Raymond-Eugène
1869	02 32 14 23 17	SADOUL Paul
1870	16 18 33 03 15	SAILLARD Claude
1871	05 09 04 28 11	SAINT-ANDRE Jean de
1872	25 35 01 36 01	SAINT-CRICQ Maurice
1873	15 02 13 32 05	SAINTENY Jean
1874	28 05 22 03 24	SAINT-HILLIER Bernard
1875	04 08 03 35 30	SALACROU Armand
1876	15 08 19 32 13	SALASC Jean
1877	12 01 28 16 33	SALMON Charles
1878	05 17 16 29 20	SALMON Omer
1879	21 34 04 05 19	SALTET Paul
1880	32 19 22 29 17	SALVAGNIAC André
1881	33 06 07 21 05	SALVET Robert
1882	33 13 31 12 25	SALVY Jean
1883	31 31 26 26 04	SANTINI Pascal
1884	29 07 06 24 34	SARAUX Henri
1885	19 30 10 16 14	SARGUEIL Jean
1886	35 18 04 20 34	SARRADON Paul
1887	36 30 23 35 07	SARRAZIN Maurice
1888	13 16 15 33 20	SARRAZIN Pierre
1889	23 07 12 23 21	SARTORY René
1890	13 12 09 34 15	SATURNE Paul
1891	16 08 02 34 03	SAUBESTRE Vincent
1892	01 03 10 16 14	SAUBIER Eugène
1893	23 34 02 17 30	SAULIEU François de
1894	16 32 11 02 33	SAUVY Alfred
1895	04 16 14 11 26	SCHAEFFER Pierre
1896	09 27 18 35 15	SCHICK Robert
1897	07 23 12 26 28	SCHMITT Bernard
1898	20 28 24 06 05	SCHMITZ Isidore Pierre
1899	36 07 36 32 21	SCHNEBELEN Pierre
1900	14 10 06 10 24	SCHNEIDER Bertrand
1901	01 15 18 09 07	SCHNEIDER Camille
1902	24 36 11 29 09	SCHNEIDER Jean
1903	31 14 15 14 14	SCIANDRA Pierre
1904	24 34 11 30 11	SCITIVAUX DE GREISCHE Philippe
1905	15 06 02 19 06	SCLAFER Jacques
1906	24 17 12 07 06	SECAIL Jean
1907	22 25 04 09 24	SECHET Philippe
1908	07 01 02 18 20	SECRETAIN Roger
1909	17 09 14 01 23	SEGARD Hubert
1910	15 12 35 07 14	SEGARD Roger
1911	26 16 28 10 34	SEGUINS PAZZIS Hubert de
1912	25 18 10 32 16	SEIGNEURIN Raymond
1913	14 05 03 30 12	SELLON Georges
1914	16 26 27 14 11	SENDRAIL Marcel
1915	31 33 29 26 13	SENEZ Jacques
1916	18 27 31 22 27	SERAFINI Victor
1917	11 14 27 10 24	SERINGE Philippe
1918	26 03 02 20 08	SERVAL Alain
1919	16 32 20 07 28	SERVELLE Marceau
1920	15 04 11 32 13	SEVEZ François
1921	07 22 18 29 24	SEXE Henri
1922	31 34 34 28 14	SEYER Jean
1923	06 03 27 24 36	SIEUR Marcel
1924	07 12 26 18 01	SIGALAS Raymond
1925	23 09 06 07 12	SIGNORET Edmond
1926	19 15 18 10 07	SIMAKIS Jacques (Constantin)
1927	09 03 04 31 24	SIMARD Pierre
1928	34 18 10 30 14	SIMON Jean
1929	21 10 20 21 06	SIMON Jean
1930	31 15 11 28 15	SIMON Jean-Marie
1931	20 32 22 30 35	SIMON Pierre
1932	07 09 21 13 27	SIMON René
1933	04 08 07 21 03	SIMONNET Henri
1934	29 29 31 09 20	SIVADON Paul
1935	36 23 16 17 22	SIZAIRE Robert
1936	29 04 12 10 32	SKAWINSKI Pierre
1937	19 06 07 35 28	SOISSONS Jean
1938	12 03 03 08 31	SOL Alphonse
1939	05 29 32 29 12	SONIER André
1940	08 21 17 16 31	SONRIER Robert
1941	15 12 09 04 04	SOREAU Gaston
1942	18 32 18 36 23	SOUCHON Pierre
1943	10 03 05 07 04	SOUFFLET Pierre
1944	24 08 09 21 06	SOULAIRAC André
1945	35 15 11 34 01	SOULIÉ Pierre
1946	10 08 12 14 01	SOULIER Jean
1947	25 29 02 11 02	SOULIER Jean-Pierre
1948	29 33 22 17 33	SOULLARD Jacques
1949	34 04 05 36 11	SOUMAGNE Jacques
1950	17 02 02 33 33	SOURDILLE Gabriel
1951	04 27 27 12 20	SOUTOUL Jean-Henri
1952	11 36 13 19 17	SOUVIAT Jacques
1953	13 23 01 09 15	SOYER Gérard
1954	13 09 03 34 30	SPILLMANN Georges
1955	16 16 16 10 28	SPRUNCK Emile
1956	19 11 07 36 26	STAGNARA Pierre
1957	35 29 12 17 16	STEHLIN Martin
1958	33 25 34 17 30	STEWART Walter
1959	11 10 08 34 34	STIEBEL Christian
1960	09 03 22 28 25	STOLL Georges
1961	16 02 08 14 33	STORELLI André
1962	18 35 17 33 03	STRIBICK Jean-Charles
1963	27 14 14 12 17	SULITZER Paul-Loup
1964	20 28 22 10 16	SUQUET Jean
1965	14 18 34 22 24	SWYNGEDAUW Jean
1966	19 23 16 24 14	TABART Emmanuel
1967	07 28 02 28 21	TAILHEFER André
1968	30 25 09 30 30	TAINTURIER Pierre
1969	05 01 03 08 36	TANGUY Victor
1970	21 33 19 14 08	TAPERNOUX Armand
1971	04 28 25 27 03	TAPIE Jean
1972	13 10 10 26 31	TARASCON Paul
1973	06 35 34 34 24	TARAYRE André
1974	20 19 21 30 35	TARDY Fernand
1975	33 33 09 16 14	TARDY Jean
1976	15 33 33 20 06	TAUSSAT Robert
1977	16 26 14 07 36	TAUVERON Marcel
1978	09 07 09 24 08	TAVERNIER Paul
1979	07 02 13 32 16	TAYEAU Francis
1980	11 07 08 05 16	TEITGEN Pierre-Henri
1981	17 30 36 28 33	TENOT Frank
1982	23 12 09 06 20	TEPPE Julien
1983	17 18 33 04 11	TERMET Hubert
1984	30 15 16 15 25	TERRAMORSI Albert
1985	33 09 02 32 02	TERRASSE Jean
1986	13 08 02 08 27	TERRY Jacques
1987	14 17 24 20 26	TERTRE Jean (DUTARTE)
1988	25 09 15 21 34	TESSON Fernand
1989	11 27 28 22 32	TESSON Philippe
1990	08 13 22 28 11	TEYSSIER Raymond
1991	27 33 29 27 07	THABAUB Jacques
1992	24 14 27 09 23	THEN Jacques
1993	35 24 19 33 15	THERY René
1994	05 02 04 05 16	THEVENET René
1995	03 06 07 33 21	THIBAULT Claude
1996	32 05 12 13 28	THIERRY Michel
1997	01 07 06 04 16	THIERS Frédéric
1998	31 28 30 02 17	THIERY Jean-Pierre
1999	07 32 28 13 19	THIEULIN Gustave
2000	16 18 33 05 11	THIRIEZ Hubert
2001	30 27 29 35 22	THIRY Jean
2002	01 04 30 02 36	THOMAS Abel
2003	03 02 18 01 06	THOMAS André
2004	03 26 21 30 26	THOMAS Guy
2005	34 18 06 23 32	THOMAS Raymond
2006	01 16 20 29 04	THOMAS Raymond
2007	09 22 13 35 09	THOMASSIN François Achille
2008	10 11 01 36 03	THOMAZO Jean Robert
2009	28 27 23 11 03	THOME Maurice
2010	25 19 17 13 12	THORNTON Léon
2011	31 20 25 33 30	THOULOUZE André
2012	02 30 07 26 05	THOUVENOT Stéphane
2013	14 21 11 03 30	THUILLIER Raymond
2014	16 07 11 25 21	TIQUET-REMONT René
2015	2a 31 03 20 04	TINGAUD René
2016	12 34 36 03 01	TISON Jean
2017	02 08 20 32 22	TISSANDIER Maurice
2018	29 19 29 11 19	TOURNIARE André
2019	17 02 20 25 26	TOURNIER Jean
2020	01 09 19 01 oa	TOURNIER Jean-Luc
2021	08 13 15 10 29	TOURRET Gaston
2022	17 31 30 26 16	TOUSSAINT Roger
2023	04 10 04 07 16	TOUZET du VIGIER Jean
2024	18 09 21 29 26	TRAEGER Jules
2025	25 29 28 31 10	TRAUB Jacques
2026	34 11 24 34 30	TREMBLAY Emmanuel
2026b   15 26 03 22 07  TREMOLIERES Jean
2027	12 10 11 12 10	TRENQUE Pierre
2028	28 15 06 28 28	TRENSZ Frédéric
2029	32 11 02 11 09	TRIGANO Gilbert
2030	15 32 22 oa 26	TRILLAT Albert
2031	20 23 09 24 01	TROMPIER Marcel
2032	16 06 01 35 24	TROSSEVIN Jean
2033	10 11 05 29 28	TRUC Eugène
2034	32 29 08 01 14	TRUFFERT Paul
2035	35 03 11 23 06	TRUHAUT René
2036	15 35 25 04 30	TUFFET Pierre
2037	08 12 19 11 35	TURCHINI Jean
2038	35 32 26 02 12	TURMINE Jacques
2039	30 13 03 10 09	TURPIN André
2040	27 16 26 07 20	TUSQUES Jean
2041	20 03 05 12 36	UHLEN René
2042	19 32 25 28 35	URBAIN Achille
2043	08 25 2a 13 01	UZAC Joseph
2044	26 33 36 02 34	VABOIS André
2045	25 30 04 32 14	VACHET Pierre
2046	34 11 23 06 25	VAGUE Jean
2047	12 03 13 29 10	VAILLE Charles
2048	11 32 27 10 24	VALDE Pierre (DUCHEMIN)
2049	19 14 15 19 20	VALETTE Guillaume
2050	36 14 28 04 34	VALLAT Georges
2051	12 28 03 23 04	VALLEE-PORTE Anne-Marie
2052	11 06 15 06 34	VALETTE D'OSIA Jean
2053	19 27 02 25 27	VALLERIE Pierre
2054	27 04 30 03 01	VALNET Jean
2055	36 32 33 06 29	VAN DE CASTEELE Jean
2056	11 08 10 16 07	VANDEVELDE Léon
2057	11 26 28 31 28	VANNIER Pierre
2058	36 32 06 25 03	VARAY André
2059	31 27 34 03 27	VARTET Jean (VACHER)
2060	18 25 20 03 17	VASSAL Joseph
2061	27 04 18 24 28	VASSAL Pierre
2062	12 33 10 32 34	VASSEUR Robert
2063	17 22 29 03 35	VAUCHY Jean-Marie
2064	25 13 14 30 32	VAUDABLE Louis
2065	09 12 11 32 18	VAUDABLE Raoul
2066	14 11 22 25 26	VAUR Jean
2067	35 15 24 35 25	VAYSSE Jean
2068	15 07 26 15 14	VEILLET Jean
2069	18 34 34 22 17	VELLAY Pierre
2070	28 13 14 24 30	VELLUZ Léon
2071	23 02 32 28 08	VENDRELY Roger
2072	31 16 87 13 28	VENET Philippe
2073	20 33 08 24 30	VENOT Gaston
2074	21 01 01 05 11	VERCOUTER Edmond
2075	23 25 31 01 10	VERDEZ Paul
2076	06 22 07 05 23	VERGE Jean
2077	23 15 08 28 09	VERHAEGHE André
2078	01 16 31 36 07	VERMEIL Claude
2079	27 09 06 21 36	VERNEJOUL Henri de
2080	27 25 35 30 10	VERNEJOUL Robert de
2081	18 20 32 04 10	VERNIN Jean
2082	34 08 11 36 23	VERNISSE Jean
2083	21 16 24 08 35	VERNOTTE Pierre
2084	11 12 22 11 11	VERRECCHIA Guy
2085	10 26 05 23 06	VERSTRAETE Claude Raphaël
2086	35 04 02 35 04	VEZINET Adolphe
2087	33 11 32 06 01	VIALATTE Michel
2088	25 23 11 19 27	VIARD Henri
2089	24 27 27 22 22	VIDAL Joseph
2090	07 21 23 20 21	VIDAL Louis
2091	31 28 06 24 05	VIDAL Pierre
2092	08 31 29 24 10	VIDAL Pierre
2093	09 12 21 24 10	VIDAUD Jean
2094	04 30 31 36 35	VIELHESCAZE Pierre
2095	16 27 21 18 23	VIENNE Robert de
2096	01 14 10 04 29	VIGIER Jean-Louis
2097	21 09 14 27 33	VIGNERON Maurice
2098	31 33 27 15 06	VIGNON Georges
2099	31 18 15 11 10	VILAIN Raymond
2100	10 02 11 30 03	VILDE Louis
2101	17 14 13 05 05	VILENSKI Jean
2102	30 10 20 03 11	VILGRAIN Jean
2103	35 17 12 03 29	VILLACEQUE Marc
2104	31 13 33 29 12	VILLELUME Paul de
2105	27 22 07 18 18	VILMETTE Christophe Victor
2106	03 11 35 16 32	VINCENT Daniel
2107	09 11 13 25 10	VINCENT Eugène
2108	31 19 28 04 21	VINCENT Jules
2109	12 20 34 09 04	VINCENT Rose (TREFFOT)
2110	13 35 13 25 17	VINIT Roger
2111	27 23 25 15 01	VIONNET Madeleine
2112	14 27 29 22 08	VIOTTE Yves
2113	13 25 05 25 31	VITTOZ René
2114	16 07 17 11 05	VITROLLES René (d'ARNAUD de)
2115	28 06 01 24 28	VOLPERT Jean
2116	36 28 11 21 23	VOUTERS Claude
2117	28 27 27 15 03	VOYER Gilbert
2118	07 11 20 26 09	VUILLIERME Joseph
2119	01 16 22 16 13	WACRENIER Jacques
2120	22 15 36 18 35	WALLE Emile
2121	32 09 20 22 23	WAROT Pierre
2122	20 31 05 02 19	WAUBERT de GENLIS Eric de
2123	07 12 04 11 10	WEIL Mathieu Pierre
2124	07 12 08 14 16	WEILL Robert
2125	26 32 14 30 17	WEILL-HALLE Marie (LAGROUA)
2126	06 22 27 15 20	WEISSENBACH Raymond
2127	02 33 13 22 16	WELFLING Jean
2128	13 15 30 24 09	WERTHEIMER Pierre
2129	03 27 32 06 14	WIEDERKEHR Jean
2130	02 04 15 08 36	WIETZEL Roger
2131	19 05 07 05 16	WILLM Pierre
2132	15 17 18 02 01	WISNER Jean-Pierre
2133	14 27 05 23 08	WITASSE Jacques de
2134	28 18 26 23 27	WOLFF Charles
2135	25 25 19 18 23	WOLFF Etienne
2136	24 12 17 18 13	WOLFF Marcel
2137	09 19 26 25 33	WOLFROMM Georges
2138	21 01 13 18 19	WUILLEME Pierre
2139	29 28 15 33 18	WYART Pierre
2140	15 15 03 14 19	YVERT Jean
2141	23 04 05 13 36	ZEDET Edmond
2142	25 34 34 09 01	ZELLER André
2143	28 33 29 10 08	ZENTZ D'ALNOIS Louis
2144	22 24 29 04 15	ZIEGLER Henri
2145	02 31 03 33 25	ZIEGLER Michel

 

© L.E.R.R.C.P., Paris, 1984 ; C.U.R.A. (http://cura.free.fr), 2001 ; 2009
 
C.U.R.A.
Centre Universitaire de Recherche en Astrologie
Web site Designer & Editor: Patrice Guinard
© 1999-2009 Dr. Patrice Guinard